Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Previous page...   Next page...  

Search   Svoboda,S
     
13911570              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. c4 Nf6 6. Nc3 Nxd4 7. Qxd4 d6 8. f3= Bg7 9. Be3 Be6 10. Rc1 Qa5 11. Be2 O-O 12. Qd2 Rfc8 13. b3 a6 14. Na4 Qxd2+ 15. Kxd2 Nd7 16. g4 f5 17. gxf5 gxf5 18. Rhg1 Kh8 19. Bd3 Rf8 20. Rxg7 Kxg7 21. Rg1+ Kf6 22. Bd4+ Ne5 23. f4 Rg8 24. Rg3 Rad8 25. Ke2 fxe4 26. Bxe4 Rxg3 27. hxg3 b5 28. Nb6 bxc4 29. bxc4 Bf5 30. Bb7 Bd3+ 31. Kf2 Ke6 32. fxe5 dxe5 33. Be3 Rf8+ 34. Ke1 Rf1+ 35. Kd2 e4 36. c5 Rb1 37. Bd4 Rh1 38. g4 Rh2+ 39. Ke3 Re2+ 40. Kf4 Kf7 41. c6 Rc2 42. Be5 Rf2+ 43. Ke3 Rf3+ 44. Kd4 Be2 45. c7 Rd3+ 46. Kxe4 1-0
Svoboda,S
Zwardon,V
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13911761              1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 g6 5. Nf3 Bg7 6. dxc5 Qxc5 7. Be3 Qc7 8. Bb5+ Nc6 9. O-O Nh6 10. Bd4 f6 11. Qb3 a6 12. Bxc6+ Qxc6 13. Re1 e5 14. Nbd2 Be6 15. Qa3 Kf7 16. Bxe5 fxe5 17. Rxe5 Bd5 18. Rae1 Rhe8 19. Re7+ Rxe7 20. Qxe7+ Kg8 21. c4 Bf7 22. Qg5 Nf5 23. Ne5 Qf6 24. Nxf7 Qxf7 25. Ne4 Bxb2 26. g4 Nd4 27. Nf6+ Qxf6 0-1
Malik,J
Svoboda,S
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13911998              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. O-O Bg7 5. c3 e5 6. d4 cxd4 7. cxd4 Nxd4 8. Nxd4 exd4 9. e5 Qb6 10. Na3 Kf8 11. Qb3 Bxe5 12. Nc4 Qf6 13. Qb4+ Kg7 14. Re1= Bc7 15. Qc5 Bb6 16. Qa3 Bc7 17. Re8 d6 18. Qg3 h6 19. Bf4 g5 20. Bxd6 Bxd6 21. Nxd6 Ne7 22. Ne4 Qe6 23. Nxg5 hxg5 24. Qxg5+ Ng6 25. Rxe6 Bxe6 26. Bd3 Rhd8 27. f4 f5 28. h4 1-0
Svoboda,S
Riha,Vojtech
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13959902              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Nc3 g6 4.d4 cxd4 5.Nxd4 Bg7 6.Be3 Nf6 7.Bc4 O-O 8.Bb3 d6 9.f3 Bd7 10.Qd2 Nxd4 11.Bxd4 b5 12.a4 b4 13.Nd5= Nxd5 14.exd5 a5 15.Bxg7 Kxg7 16.Qd4+ f6 17.O-O Qc7 18.Rfe1 Rf7 19.Re2 Qa7 20.Qxa7 Rxa7 21.Rae1 Kf8 22.Kf2 h5 23.h4 g5 24.Rh1= Rh7 25.g3 g4 26.f4 Rc7 27.Rhe1 Bf5 28.Ke3 Rh8 29.Kd4 Kf7 30.Bc4= Ra8 31.b3 1/2-1/2
Svoboda, Vaclav
Rubes, Jan
1.CLZ 17/18,OAZA Praha-Neratovice B
Praha
2018
13961326              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. O-O d6 5. c3 Nf6 6. d3 h6 7. Re1 O-O 8. Nbd2= Ne7 9. h3 Ng6 10. Nf1 Bb6 11. Bb3 Be6 12. Bc2 1/2-1/2
Svoboda,S
Stefansson,H
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13961423              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nc6 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Nc3 O-O 8. Be2 d6 9. O-O Bd7 10. f3 Nxd4 11. Bxd4 a5 12. a3 a4 13. c5 dxc5 14. Bxc5 Bc6 15. Qe1= Nd7 16. Rd1 Be5 17. f4 Bxc3 18. Qxc3 Qc7 19. Bxe7 Rfe8 20. Bg5 Rxe4 21. Bh6 Ne5 22. Bd3 Qb6+ 23. Kh1 1-0
Simacek,P
Svoboda,S
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13961468              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Qc7 6. Ne2 Bg4 7. O-O e6 8. Qe1= Nf6 9. f3 Bh5 10. Qh4 h6 11. g4 Bg6 12. Bxg6 fxg6 13. Nf4 Kf7 14. Nd3 Bd6 15. f4 g5 16. Qe1 gxf4 1/2-1/2
Svoboda,S
Cernousek,L
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13961610              1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Nc3 Nb6 6. d3 Bg7 7. Be3 Nc6 8. Nf3= Nd5 9. Nxd5 Qxd5 10. Qd2 Qb5 11. Rb1 Be6 12. b3 O-O 13. O-O Rfd8 14. Rfc1 Bd5 15. a4 Qa6 16. Bh6 Bxh6 17. Qxh6 Bxf3 18. Bxf3 Nd4 19. Qe3 Nxf3+ 20. Qxf3 c6 21. Qe3 Qb6 22. Rc5 Rd6 23. b4 Re6 24. Qd2 a6 25. Rbc1 Rd8 26. R1c4 Kg7 27. Rh4 h5 28. a5 Qc7 29. g4 f6 30. gxh5 g5 31. Rg4 Kf7 32. h4 gxh4 33. Qh6 Rxe2 34. Qg6+ Ke6 35. Qf5+ Kf7 36. Qg6+ Ke6 37. Rxh4 Re1+ 38. Kg2 Qb8 39. Qf5+ Kf7 40. Qg6+ Ke6 41. Rg4 Rh8 42. Qf5+ Kf7 43. Qg6+ Ke6 44. h6 Qf8 45. Rh5 Qf7 46. Qf5+ Kd6 47. Rd4+ Kc7 48. h7 e6 49. Qc5 Qg7+ 50. Kf3 f5 51. b5 e5 52. Qd6+ Kc8 53. Qe6+ Kb8 54. Qd6+ Kc8 55. Qe6+ Kb8 56. Qd6+ Kc8 57. Qe6+ 1/2-1/2
Nguyen,P
Svoboda,S
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13961648              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 Nc6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. Re1 d6 7. a4 Bg4 8. h3= Bh5 9. c3 d5 10. exd5 Nxd5 11. a5 a6 12. Nbd2 Kh8 13. Ne4 f6 14. Qb3 Bxf3 15. Bxd5 Bh5 16. Be3 Rb8 17. Bc5 Bd6 18. Bxc6 bxc6 19. Qa3 Bxc5 20. Nxc5 Qd6 21. Nxa6 Qxa3 22. Rxa3 Rxb2 23. Nxc7 Rc8 24. a6 Rxc7 25. a7 Rxa7 26. Rxa7 h6 27. Rc7= Rb6 28. Ra1 Bg6 29. Ra8+ Kh7 30. Raa7 1-0
Svoboda,S
Voloshin,L
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13966147              1.d4 f5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 g6 4.c4 Bg7 5.Nh3 O-O 6.Nc3 d6 7.d5 c6 8.Nf4 Qe8 9.Qb3 Na6 10.dxc6 bxc6 11.Qa4 Bb7 12.Ne6 Rf7 13.O-O Bh8 14.e4 Nxe4 15.Nxe4 fxe4 16.Bxe4 Rf6 17.Ng5 Nc5 18.Qc2 h6 19.Nh3 Nxe4 20.Qxe4 Bg7 21.Nf4 e5 22.Nd3 Qf7 23.b3 d5 24.Qe2 e4 25.Nc5 Re8 26.Bb2 1/2-1/2
Svoboda, Rostislav
Jelinek, Ota
2.liga E 17/18 (VSK Uni Brno-Zlin)
2018
13969451              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. f3 Qb6 6. c4 Nc6 7. Nc2 e6 8. Nc3= Be7 9. Rb1 O-O 10. Be3 Qc7 11. Be2 a6 12. O-O Ne5 13. Qd4 Ned7 14. Rbc1 b6 15. Rfd1 Bb7 16. Qd2 Rac8 17. Bf1 Qb8 18. Kh1 Rfe8 1/2-1/2
Svoboda,S
Ovsejevitsch,S
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13969627              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bg5 Ne4 6. Bh4 Nxc3 7. bxc3 c5 8. cxd5 Qxd5 9. e3 Nc6 10. Be2 cxd4 11. cxd4 O-O 12. O-O Bf5 13. Qb3 Qxb3 14. axb3= Rfc8 15. Rfc1 e5 16. dxe5 1/2-1/2
Mirzoev,A
Svoboda,S
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13969867              1. d4 e6 2. c4 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. Nf3 d6 6. Nc3 O-O 7. Qc2 a5 8. O-O Nc6 9. a3 e5 10. dxe5 dxe5 11. Rd1 Qe8 12. Nd5 Bd8 13. Bg5 Qf7 14. Bxf6 1/2-1/2
Bures,J
Svoboda,S
Ceske Budejovice GM 2018
Ceske Budejovice CZE
2018
13911411              1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bf5 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Qb3 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Nxd4 9. Bxd4 e5 10. Bb5+ Bd7 11. Bxd7+ Kxd7 12. Be3 Qxb3 13. axb3 a6 14. Nd2 Nd5 1/2-1/2
Kislinsky,A
Svoboda,S
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13874901              1. c4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 e6 4. Bg2 d5 5. O-O Bd6 6. d4 c6 7. b3 Qe7 8. Bb2 Nbd7 9. Qc1 b6 10. Ba3 Bxa3 11. Qxa3 Bb7 12. Rc1 Qxa3 13. Nxa3 Ke7 14. Nc2 Rac8 15. cxd5 cxd5 16. Nce1 Rxc1 17. Rxc1 Rc8 18. Rxc8 Bxc8 19. e3 1/2-1/2
Lechtynsky,J
Svoboda,S
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2018
13859447              1. d4 e6 2. e4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bd7 6. a3 c4 7. g3 Na5 8. Nbd2 Bc6 9. Bg2 Qd7 10. O-O O-O-O 11. Qe2 Kb8 12. Re1 Ba4 13. Nf1 Nb3 14. Rb1 Nxc1 15. Rexc1 Ne7 16. Ne3 Nc6 17. Nd2 h5 18. h4 g6 19. b3 cxb3 20. Nxb3 Rc8 21. Nc2 Bxb3 22. Rxb3 Na5 23. Rb5 Nc4 24. Rcb1 Rc7 25. R5b3 Be7 26. Nb4 Ka8 27. Qd3 Rhc8 28. Rc1 Qa4 29. Qc2 Na5 30. Rb2 Qxc2 31. Rbxc2 Bxb4 32. axb4 Nb3 33. Rd1 Rxc3 34. Rxc3 Rxc3 35. Bf1 a6 36. Bd3 Nxd4 0-1
Svatos,J
Svoboda,S
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2018
13975909              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 g6 6.Be3 Bg7 7.f3 O-O 8.Qd2 Nc6 9.O-O-O Nxd4 10.Bxd4 Be6 11.Kb1 Qc7 12.g4 Rfc8 13.h4 Qa5 14.Nd5 Qxd2 15.Nxf6+ Bxf6 16.Rxd2 Bxd4 17.Rxd4 Rc5 18.Rd2 Rac8 19.Bd3 Kg7 20.Rdh2 h6 21.Rg1 b5 22.f4 f6 23.f5 Bc4 24.Bxc4 Rxc4 25.Re2 R8c5 26.g5 fxg5 27.hxg5 h5 28.Rd1 Re5 29.f6+ Kf7 30.fxe7 Kxe7 31.Red2 Rcxe4 32.Rxd6 Re1 33.Rd7+ Ke6 34.R7d6+ Kf5 35.Kc1 Rxd1+ 36.Kxd1 h4 37.Rd7 Kxg5 38.Rxa7 h3 39.Rh7 Kg4 0-1
Svoboda, Ivo
Kourek, Josef
2. liga D 17/18, Zdar nad Sazavou-Lipa
2018
13983006              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.c3 Nf6 4.d4 exd4 5.e5 Nd5 6.cxd4 Bb4+ 7.Bd2= Bxd2+ 8.Nbxd2 d6 9.Bb5 O-O 10.O-O Bd7 11.exd6 cxd6 12.Rc1 Rc8 13.Re1 Nf6 14.h3 Be6 15.Qa4 Bd5 16.Bc4 Bxc4 17.Nxc4 d5 18.Nce5= Qb6 19.Nxc6 bxc6 1/2-1/2
Tuma, Jan
Svoboda, Ivo
2. liga D 17/18, CHS Chotebor-Zdar nad Sazavou
2018
13984764              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Bg5 Be7 5.Nc3 O-O 6.e3 h6 7.Bh4 b6 8.Rc1 Bb7 9.Qc2 dxc4 10.Bxc4 Nbd7 11.O-O c5 12.Rfd1 Rc8 13.Bb5 a6 14.Be2 cxd4 15.Rxd4 Nd5 16.Bxe7 Qxe7 17.Nxd5 exd5 18.Qb1 Rxc1+ 19.Qxc1 Rc8 20.Qd1 Nf6 21.Rd2 Qc5 22.Nd4 Qb4 23.Rc2 Rxc2 24.Qxc2= Qe1+ 25.Bf1 a5 26.Nf3 Qa1 27.a3 Ba6 28.Nd2 Qe1 29.Qb1 Qxd2 30.Bxa6= Ne4 31.Qf1 Qxb2 32.a4 Nc3 33.h3 Nxa4 34.Qd1 Nc3 35.Qg4 Qb1+ 36.Kh2 a4 37.Qc8+ Kh7 38.Qxc3 g6 39.Bd3 Qa2 40.Qf6 Kg8 41.Qxb6 a3 42.Kg3 Kg7 43.Bb1 Qc4 44.Qd4+ Kf8 45.Qd2 Qc7+ 46.f4 Qe7 47.Ba2 g5 48.Bxd5 h5 49.Qd4 gxf4+ 50.Qxf4 h4+ 51.Kf3 Qa7 52.Ba2 Qb7+ 53.e4 Qd7 54.Qh6+ Kg8 55.Qg5+ Kf8 56.Qc5+ 1-0
Svoboda, Rostislav
Rubes, Pavel
2.liga E 17/18 (Zlin-Kurim)
2018
13986672              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.O-O Nxe4 6.Re1 Nc5 7.Bxc6 dxc6 8.Nxe5 Be7 9.d4 Ne6 10.c3 O-O 11.f4 g6 12.Be3 Bd6 13.Nd2 c5 14.Ne4 cxd4 15.cxd4 f6 16.Nd3 Ng7 17.Qb3+ Kh8 18.d5 Bf5 19.Bd4 b6 20.Nxd6 Qxd6 21.Rac1 c5 22.Be3 Rad8 23.Nxc5 bxc5 24.Bxc5 Qxf4 25.Bxf8 Rxf8 26.Qc4 Qxc4 27.Rxc4 Rd8 28.Rc6 Bd3 29.Rxf6 Nf5 30.g4 Kg7 31.Rc6 Nd4 32.Rc7+ Kh6 33.Re3 Bb5 34.Rc5 Kg5 35.h3 Kf4 36.Re7 h6 37.a4 Bd3 38.Rg7 Kg3 39.Rc3 Ne2+ 40.Kh1 Nxc3 41.bxc3 Rf8 0-1
Tomandl, Ivo
Svoboda, Jaromir
KSA SSS 17/18, Brodce - Libcice A
2018
13988924              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. b3 Nc6 4. Bb5 Nd4 5. Nxd4 cxd4 6. O-O a6 7. Bd3 Ne7 8. Bb2 Nc6 9. c3 Bc5 10. Na3 O-O 11. Nc2 dxc3 12. dxc3 Qh4 13. Ba3 Bxa3 14. Nxa3 d5 15. exd5 exd5 16. Qd2 Be6 17. Nc2 Rac8 18. Rfd1 g6 19. Rac1 Rfd8 20. Be2 d4 21. c4 Ne5 22. Ne1 1/2-1/2
SVOBODA, Vaclav
REHOREK, Martin
CZECH OPEN 2018
Pardubice
2018
13999290              1.d4 d5 2.Bf4 Nf6 3.e3 c6 4.c4 e6 5.Nf3 Qa5+ 6.Nc3 Nbd7 7.Nd2= Bb4 8.Qc2 O-O 9.Bd3 Re8 10.O-O e5 11.dxe5 Nxe5 12.Bxe5 Rxe5 13.cxd5 cxd5 14.Nb3 Qd8 15.Nb5 Bd7 16.Rad1 Rc8 17.Qb1 a6 18.N5d4 Rh5 19.Be2 Re5 20.Nf3 Re8 21.Nbd4 g6 22.h3 Bd6 23.Rc1 Bb8 24.Rxc8= Bxc8 25.Rd1 Qd6 26.Qc2 Kg7 27.Nb3 Bf5 28.Qc5 Qd7 29.Qd4 Be4 30.Nc5= Qc7 31.Na4 Qc2 32.Nd2 b5 33.Nc3 Qxb2 34.Ndxe4 dxe4 35.Rd2 Qa3 36.Nb1 Qc1+ 37.Rd1 Qc2 38.Qd2 Qc7 39.g3 Qe5 40.Qb4 Qe6 41.a4= Qxh3 42.axb5 axb5 43.Nc3 Bxg3 44.fxg3 Qxg3+ 45.Kf1 Re5 46.Bxb5= Rf5+ 47.Ke2 Rf2+ 48.Ke1 Rb2+ 0-1
Mostek, Jan
Svoboda, Rostislav
2.liga E 17/18 (Zlin-Vlcnov)
2018
14000212              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.d3 b5 6.Bb3 Be7 7.O-O d6 8.c3 Na5 9.Bc2 c5 10.h3 O-O 11.Re1 Qc7 12.Nbd2 Nc6 13.Nf1 a5 14.Ne3 g6 15.a4 b4 16.Bb3 Rb8 17.Nd5 Nxd5 18.Bxd5 bxc3 19.bxc3= Bf6 20.Bh6 Bg7 21.Bxg7 Kxg7 22.d4 cxd4 23.cxd4 Nb4 24.Rc1 Qe7 25.dxe5 dxe5 26.Qd2 Ba6 27.Re3 Rbc8 28.Rec3 f6 29.Rxc8 Rxc8 30.Rxc8 1/2-1/2
Svoboda, Ivo
Marek, Petr
Hradec Kralove B-Zdar nad Sazavou
2018
14001209              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Bg5 Be7 6.e3 c6 7.Bd3= Nbd7 8.Nge2 O-O 9.O-O Re8 10.f3 Nf8 11.Qc2 Be6 12.Rae1 Rc8 13.Qd2= Ne4 14.Nxe4 Bxg5 15.Nxg5 Qxg5 16.Ng3 Bd7 1/2-1/2
Gawlas, Roman
Svoboda, Ivo
2. liga D 17/18, Velke Losiny-Zdar nad Sazavou
2018
14006755              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.c4 Bg7 4.Nc3 O-O 5.e4 d6 6.Be2 Nc6 7.O-O a6 8.Re1 e5 9.d5 Ne7 10.b4 a5 11.Ba3 axb4 12.Bxb4 Nh5 13.c5 dxc5 14.Bxc5 f5 15.Bc4 Kh8 16.d6 cxd6 17.Bxd6 Nc6 18.Bxf8 Qxf8 19.Qd5= Nb4 20.Qd1 Nf4 21.Rb1 fxe4 22.Nxe4 Bf5 23.Qb3 Nc6 24.Qxb7 Na5 25.Qb4 Qxb4 26.Rxb4 Nxc4 27.Rxc4 Rxa2 28.Ng3 Bf6 29.Nxf5 gxf5 30.Rb1 Kg7 31.h3 Nd3 32.Rb7+ Kg6 33.Rc6 f4 34.Rbb6 Ra1+ 35.Kh2= Nxf2 36.Rxf6+ Kg7 37.Ng1 Ra7 38.Rfc6 Ne4 39.Nf3 Ng3 40.Nxe5 1-0
Novotny, Martin
Svoboda, Jaromir
KSA SSS 17/18, Brodce - Ricany D
2018
14018624              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 d6 4. c3 Na5 5. Bb5+ c6 6. Ba4 b5 7. Bc2 Nf6 8. O-O Be7 9. d4 Qc7 10. a4 Bg4 11. Re1 O-O 12. h3 Bh5 13. Nbd2 a6 14. Nf1 h6 15. Ne3= Rfe8 16. b4 Nb7 17. Bb2 Bf8 18. Nf5 a5 19. axb5 cxb5 20. g4 Bg6 21. d5 axb4 22. cxb4 Rxa1 23. Bxa1 Bxf5 24. gxf5 Rb8 25. Bd3 Nd8 26. Qd2 Nh5 27. Rc1 Qa7 28. Qe3= Qa3 29. Bf1 Qxb4 30. Qa7 Rb7 31. Qa8 Rd7 32. Rc8 Be7 33. Bd3 Nf4 34. Bc3 Qb3 35. Bf1 b4 36. Nd2 Qd1 37. Bxb4 Nxh3+ 38. Kh2 Nxf2 39. Ba5 Kh7 40. Kg2 Ng4 41. Nc4= Qc2+ 42. Nd2 Qd1 43. Nc4 Qd4 44. Kf3 Qf2+ 45. Kxg4 h5+ 46. Kh3 Qxf1+ 47. Kh2= Qf2+ 48. Kh1 h4 49. Bb6 Qf1+ 50. Bg1 Qf3+ 51. Kh2 Bg5 52. Be3 h3 53. Qa2 Bxe3 54. Nxe3 Qxe3 55. Rb8 Nb7 56. Qa1 Qf2+ 57. Kxh3 Qe3+ 58. Kh2 Qd2+ 59. Kh1 Qh6+ 60. Kg2 Qg5+ 61. Kf2 Nd8 62. Qa4 Rb7 0-1
Vltavsky,V
Svoboda,K
28th Czech Open E 2018
Pardubice CZE
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays