Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Previous page...   Next page...  

Search   Zimmer,Raphael
     
13439504              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nxc6 bxc6 6. e5 Qe7 7. Qe2 Nd5 8. c4 Ba6 9. Nd2 g6 10. Nf3 Qb4+ 11. Kd1 Rb8 12. Qc2 Nb6 13. b3 Bg7 14. Bd2 Qe7 15. Bc3 O-O 16. Bd3 c5 17. Qe2 d5 18. Kc2 dxc4 19. bxc4 Qe6 20. Nd2 Qc6 21. f4= Qa4+ 22. Kc1 Rfd8 23. Rd1 Qa3+ 24. Kc2 Na4 25. Nb3 Nxc3 26. Kxc3 Rd4 27. g3= Bxc4 28. Bxc4 Qb4+ 29. Kb2 Rxc4 30. Rac1 Re4 31. Qd2 Qxd2+ 32. Rxd2 c4 33. Rd7 cxb3 34. axb3 Re2+ 35. Ka3 Bf8+ 0-1
Kopylov, Daniel
Zimmer, Raphael
European Youth Chess Championship B14
Prague, Top Hotel Prague
2016
13439496              1. e4 e5 2. f4 exf4 3. Bc4 Ne7 4. Nc3 Ng6 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. O-O d6 7. d4 Be7 8. Ne2= Na5 9. Bd3 O-O 10. Nxf4 Nxf4 11. Bxf4 f5 12. Qe1 Nc6 13. exf5 Bxf5 14. Bxf5= Rxf5 15. Qe6+ Rf7 16. Ng5 Bxg5 17. Qxf7+ Kxf7 18. Bxg5+ Kg6 19. Bxd8 Rxd8 20. c3 a5 21. Rae1 Rd7 22. g4 h5 23. gxh5+ Kxh5 24. Kg2 g5 25. Kg3 Rh7 26. Rf5 Kg6 27. Ref1 Re7 28. Rf6+ Kh5 29. Rf7 Re2 30. R1f6 Re3+ 31. Kf2 Rd3 32. Rxc7 Rd2+ 33. Kg3 Rd3+ 34. Kg2 Rd2+ 35. Rf2 1-0
Bango, Lukas
Zimmer, Raphael
European Youth Chess Championship B14
Prague, Top Hotel Prague
2016
13249283              1. e4 c6 2. c4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. cxd5 Nf6 5. Nc3 Nxd5 6. Nf3 g6 7. d4 Bg7 8. Bd3 O-O 9. O-O Nc6 10. Be4 Be6 11. Be3 Rc8 12. Ng5 Nxe3 13. fxe3 Bc4 14. Re1 e5 15. Bxc6 exd4 16. exd4 Qxd4+ 17. Kh1 Qxd1 18. Raxd1 Rxc6 19. Rd7 Rb6 20. Na4 Rb5 21. Ne4 Bxa2 22. h3 Be6 23. Re7 Re5 24. Nac5 Bf5 25. Rxe5 Bxe5 26. Nxb7 Bxb2 27. g4 Be6 28. Nbc5 Bd5 29. Kh2 Be5+ 30. Ng3 Re8 31. Rd1 Bc6 32. Rd3 Bc7 33. Nb3= Re2+ 0-1
Zimmer,Raphael
Braeuning,R
20th Wasselonne Open 2016
Wasselonne FRA
2016
13248807              1. e4 c6 2. c4 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d6 5. Be3 Nf6 6. f3 O-O 7. Qd2 a6 8. d5 c5 9. a4 Re8 10. Nge2 e6 11. Kf2 exd5 12. exd5 Nbd7 13. Kg1 Ne5 14. Ng3 Nfg4 15. Bf4= Nd7 16. Nce2 Nge5 17. Nc1 Nb6 18. Bxe5 Bxe5 19. Nb3 Qh4 20. Ne4 f5 21. Qf2 Qh6 22. Ng3 Bf4 0-1
Zimmer,Raphael
Arnaudov,G
20th Wasselonne Open 2016
Wasselonne FRA
2016
13829391              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bc4 Bc5 4.b4 Bb6 5.d3 d6 6.c3 Nf6 7.O-O O-O 8.h3 h6 9.Re1 Be6 10.Nbd2 a6 11.Bb3 Qd7 12.Nf1 Rfe8 13.Be3 Bxe3 14.Nxe3 Rad8 15.Qc2 d5 16.exd5 Nxd5 17.Nxd5 Bxd5 18.Bxd5 Qxd5 19.Rad1 Re6 20.c4 Qd6 21.a3 Rg6 22.Qc3 Qe6 23.Kh2 Qf5 24.Rd2= Re6 25.Re4 g5 26.Rde2 f6 27.a4 Red6 28.Ne1 h5 29.f3 Kf7 30.g4= Qd7 31.R2e3 Nd4 32.Kg2 Qxa4 33.c5 Rd5 34.Kg1 Ne6 35.Re2 Nf4 36.Rd2= Nxh3+ 37.Kh2 Nf4 38.Qc4 Kg7 39.d4 Qd7 40.Nc2 hxg4 41.Ne3 g3+ 42.Kxg3 Qh3+ 43.Kf2 Qh2+ 44.Ke1 Qxd2+ 45.Kxd2 Rxd4+ 46.Rxd4 Rxd4+ 47.Qxd4 exd4 48.Nf5+ Kf7 49.Nxd4 Nd5 50.b5 axb5 51.Nxb5 Ke6 52.Kd3 Ke5 53.Ke2 Nf4+ 54.Ke3 Ne6 55.Kd2 c6 0-1
Bosselmann Tom Linus
Zimmer Raphael
GER-chT U20
2016
13829790              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Bb4 6.Nxc6 bxc6 7.Bd3 d6 8.Bg5 h6 9.Bh4 Rb8 10.O-O g5 11.Bg3 h5 12.h4 Ng4 13.hxg5= Qxg5 14.Qf3 h4 15.Bf4 Qf6 16.Be3 Qg7 17.Bf4 h3 18.g3 Bc5 19.Nd1= Qf6 20.Be2 Be6 21.c4 Bd4 22.Rb1 Kd7 23.b4 Rbg8 24.Ne3 Ne5 25.Bxe5= Qxf3 26.Bxf3 dxe5 27.Rfd1 Kc8 28.Nf1 h2+ 29.Kh1 Bxf2 30.Rb2 Bxg3 31.Nxh2 Rh3 32.Kg2 0-1
Rudolf Henning
Zimmer Raphael
GER-chT U20
2016
13830021              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.O-O Be7 6.Re1 b5 7.Bb3 O-O 8.c3 d5 9.exd5 Nxd5 10.Nxe5 Nxe5 11.Rxe5 Nf6 12.d4 Bd6 13.Re1= Ng4 14.h3 Qh4 15.Qf3 Nxf2 16.Qxf2 Bh2+ 17.Kf1 Bg3 18.Qe2 Bxh3 19.gxh3 Rae8 20.Be3 Bxe1 21.Qf3 Re6 22.Ke2 Rf6 23.Qg4 Re8 24.Qxh4= Bxh4 25.Na3 Rf2+ 26.Kd3 Rf3 27.Nc2 Kf8 28.Bd5 Rxh3 29.Rf1 f6 30.Bb7 h5 31.Bxa6 Bg5 32.Re1 f5 33.Bxb5 Re7 34.Kd2 f4 35.Rf1= Rf7 36.Bf2 Bd8 37.a4 g5 38.Bc6 g4 39.a5 Bg5 40.a6 Kg7 41.a7 Rf8 42.a8=Q Rxa8 43.Bxa8 g3 44.Ke2 Rh2 45.Ne1 f3+ 46.Nxf3 g2 47.Rg1= Rh1 48.Nxg5 1-0
Dittmar Lars
Zimmer Raphael
GER-chT U20
2016
12980589              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bg5 e6 4. e3 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Bd3 Bd6 7. Nbd2 h6 8. Bh4 O-O 9. O-O e5 10. dxe5 Bxe5 11. Nxe5 Nxe5 12. Be2 b6 13. Nf3 Nxf3+ 14. Bxf3 g5 15. Bg3 Ba6 16. Re1 Re8 17. h4 Qd7 18. e4 g4 19. e5 gxf3 20. exf6 fxg2 21. Kxg2 d4 22. Qh5 Kh7 23. Kh2 Re6 24. Qg4 Rg8 25. Qf5+ Kh8 26. Re5 Bc8 27. Qh5 Rxf6 28. Rae1 Qh3+ 29. Kg1 0-1
Koenig,Juergen
Zimmer,Raphael
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12980327              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4. h3 c5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. Nbd2 Bd6 7. dxc5 Bxc5 8. Ne5 O-O 9. c3 Bd6 10. Nxc6 bxc6 11. Be2 e5 12. Bg3 Bf5 13. O-O Re8 14. Qa4 Qb6 15. Nb3 Rab8 16. c4 Bc2 17. cxd5 cxd5 18. Rfc1 Bxb3 19. axb3 Qxb3 20. Qxa7 Qxb2 21. Bd3 Qb6 22. Qa4 Qb3 23. Qxb3 Rxb3 24. Rd1 Ba3 25. Bc2 Rc3 26. Ba4 Re7 27. Bh4= Ra7 28. Bxf6 gxf6 29. Bb5 Rc5 30. Be2 Rca5 31. Bf3 e4 32. Bg4 Kg7 33. Rab1 Kg6 34. h4 R7a6 35. Rd4 f5 36. Be2 Rd6 37. Rb8 Bc5 38. Rg8+ Kf6 39. Rd1 Ra2 40. Kf1 f4 41. Rg5 fxe3 42. fxe3 Bxe3 43. Rgxd5 Rxd5 44. Rxd5 Ra1+ 45. Rd1 Ra2 46. Rd5 h6 47. g4 Rc2 48. Rf5+ Kg6 49. Bb5 Rc5 50. Bd7 h5 51. gxh5+ Kg7 52. Ke2 Rxf5 53. Bxf5 Bf4 54. Bxe4 Bg3 1/2-1/2
Kononov,V
Zimmer,Raphael
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12980291              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be3 Bg7 7. f3 d5 8. Nxc6 bxc6 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Nxd5 Qxd5 11. Qxd5 cxd5 12. O-O-O e6 13. Bc5 Bd7 14. f4 f6 15. g3 Kf7 16. Bg2 Rhc8 17. Ba3 Bf8 18. Bxf8 Kxf8 19. Rd2 Rab8 20. Re1 Kf7 21. Bh3 h5 22. Rde2 Re8 23. Re3 Rb7 24. R3e2 h4 25. b3 Rb6 26. Bg2 Bb5 27. Rd2 Ra8 28. g4 Ba6 29. f5 Bb7 30. fxe6+ Rxe6 31. Red1 Rd8 32. c4 Red6 33. cxd5 Bc8 34. Rd4 g5 35. Kb2 f5 36. gxf5 Bxf5 37. R1d2 Kf6 38. b4 g4 39. Rf2 Kg5 40. Rdf4 Bg6 41. Rd4 h3 42. Bh1 Re8 43. Rd1 Re3 44. Rfd2 Bf5 45. Rc1 Bd7 46. Rc4 Kf6 47. Rc3 1/2-1/2
Zimmer,Raphael
Mate,B
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12980286              1. e4 d6 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. f4 c6 6. Nf3 O-O 7. O-O d5 8. Bb3 Bg4 9. Qe1 Bxf3 10. Rxf3 e6 11. f5 exf5 12. exf5 Nbd7 13. Qh4 Nh5 14. Bg5 Bf6 15. fxg6 fxg6 16. Bxf6 Rxf6 17. Rxf6 Qxf6 18. Qxf6 Nhxf6 19. Re1 Kf7 20. d4 Re8 21. Rxe8 Kxe8 22. h3 Ke7 23. Kf2 Nf8 24. Ke3 Ne6 25. Ne2 Nd7 26. c3 Kf6 27. Bc2 h6 28. Bd3 Ndf8 29. h4 g5 30. hxg5+ hxg5 1/2-1/2
Zimmer,Raphael
Suder,R
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12980255              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. c4 Nf6 6. Nc3 Qc7 7. Be2 Nc6 8. a3= Nxd4 9. Qxd4 Bd6 10. Be3 Be5 11. Qd2 O-O 12. Bd4 Bxd4 13. Qxd4 e5 14. Qd3 d6 15. O-O Be6 16. Rac1 Rac8 17. b3 Rfd8 18. Qe3 Qa5 19. Nb1 Rc6 20. b4 Qc7 21. Nd2 b5 22. Nb3 Rxc4 23. Bxc4 Bxc4 24. Na5 d5 25. exd5 Nxd5 26. Qe4 Nb6 27. Qc6 Qxc6 28. Nxc6 Re8 29. Rfd1 g6 30. Rd8 Rxd8 31. Nxd8 e4 32. Nb7 f5 33. Nc5 Kf7 34. a4 bxa4 35. Nxa4 Nxa4 36. Rxc4 Ke6 37. Rc6+ Kd5 38. Rxa6 Nc3 39. Ra7 Kc4 40. Rxh7 Kxb4 41. g3 Ne2+ 42. Kf1 Nd4 43. Rg7 Nf3 44. h4 Ne5 45. Re7 1-0
Zimmer,Raphael
Malyuga,V
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12980092              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4. e3 cxd4 5. exd4 Nf6 6. Nf3 Be7 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Bd3 O-O 9. O-O Nc6 10. Re1 Ncb4 11. Bb1 Qc7 12. a3 Nxc3 13. bxc3 Nd5 14. Qd3 g6 15. Bh6 Rd8 16. c4 Nf6 17. Ba2 b6 18. Ne5 Bb7 19. Qh3 Rxd4 20. Nxf7 Bc5 21. Ng5= Rg4 22. Nf3 Qc6 23. Kf1 Re4 24. Ng5 Rxe1+ 25. Rxe1 Qxg2+ 26. Qxg2 Bxg2+ 27. Kxg2= Ng4 28. Nxe6 Nxh6 29. Bb1 Re8 30. Be4 Bxa3 31. Bd5 Kh8 32. Ra1 Bd6 33. Rxa7 Nf5 34. Rb7 Rb8 35. Rd7 Re8 36. Rb7 Rb8 37. Rf7 Re8 38. Ng5 Re7 39. Rf8+ Kg7 40. Rg8+ Kf6 41. Ne4+ Ke5 42. Nxd6 Nxd6 43. Rd8 g5 44. Rg8 Kd4 45. Rxg5 Nxc4 46. Bxc4 Kxc4 47. f4 b5 48. Kf3 b4 49. Rg1 b3 50. f5 b2 51. Kf4 Kb3 52. f6 Rc7 53. Rb1 Kc2 54. Rf1 Kb3 55. Rb1 Ka2 56. Rxb2+ Kxb2 57. Ke5 Kc3 58. Ke6 Kd4 59. f7= Rc8 60. Ke7 Ke5 61. f8=Q Rxf8 62. Kxf8 Kf6 63. Ke8 h5 64. Kd7 h4 65. Kd6 Kf5 66. Kd5 h3 67. Kd4 Kf4 68. Kd3 Kf3 69. Kd2 Kg2 70. Ke2 Kxh2 71. Kf2 Kh1 72. Kf1 h2 73. Kf2 1/2-1/2
Grigorchuk,S
Zimmer,Raphael
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12979997              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. c3 Nf6 6. cxd4 Bb4+ 7. Bd2 Bxd2+ 8. Nbxd2 d5 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Qb3 Nce7 11. O-O O-O 12. Rfe1 c6 13. a4 Nb6 14. Bd3= Ng6 15. a5 Nd5 16. Bc4 Ndf4 17. Ne4 Rb8 18. Ne5 Be6 19. Bxe6 Nxe6 20. Nxf7 Qd5 21. Qxd5 cxd5 22. Ned6 Nxd4 23. Rad1 Nc6 24. Ng5 d4 25. Ne6 Rf6 26. Nc4 Nge5 27. Nxe5 Rxe6 28. Nd3 Rxe1+ 29. Nxe1 Rd8 30. Nc2 Rd5 31. Kf1 Rxa5 32. Ke2 Rb5 33. Rb1 Kf7 34. Kd3 Kf6 35. Kc4 a6 36. b4 Rf5 37. f3 Rg5 38. Ne1 Re5 39. Kd3 Re3+ 40. Kc4 Rc3+ 41. Kd5 d3 42. Ke4 d2 43. Nd3 Nxb4 44. Nxb4 Rc4+ 45. Kd3 Rc1 46. Nd5+ Ke5 47. Kxd2 Rxb1 48. Ne3 Rh1 49. Ke2 b5 50. Nf1 Rxf1 51. Kxf1 Kd4 52. Ke1 Ke3 53. h4 a5 54. h5 a4 55. Kd1 h6 56. Kc2 b4 57. Kb2 Kf4 58. g4 Kxf3 59. g5 hxg5 60. h6 gxh6 0-1
Zimmer,Raphael
Gurbanov,A
ch-Chess Disabled 2015
Dresden GER
2015
12443920              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nc6 3. Nf3 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. Bb3 h6 7. Be3 Bb6 8. Nbd2 d5 9. Ba4 O-O 10. O-O d4 11. cxd4 exd4 12. Bf4 Nb4 13. Nc4 Be6 14. Bb3 Bxc4 15. Bxc4 c5 16. Ne5 Bc7 17. Qf3 Bxe5 18. Bxe5 Nc6 19. Bxf6 Qxf6 20. Qxf6 gxf6 21. f4= Rac8 22. a3 a6 23. Bd5 b5 24. Rfc1 Ne7 25. Ba2 Rc7 26. Rc2 Rfc8 27. Rac1 Ng6 28. g3 Nf8 29. Kf2 a5 30. b4 Nd7 31. Bd5 Kf8 32. bxa5 Ra7 33. a6 Ke7 34. Bb7 Rc7 35. Rb1 Nb8 36. Rxb5 Nxa6 37. Bd5 Rd7 38. Ra5 Nb8 39. Rcxc5 Rxa5 40. Rxa5 Rc7 41. Bc4 Nc6 42. Ra6 Nb8 43. Ra4 Nd7 44. Rb4 Nc5 45. a4 Rd7 46. a5 Rd8 47. a6 Ra8 48. Rb6 Ra7 49. g4 Rc7 50. Kf3 Rd7 51. e5 fxe5 52. fxe5 Rc7 53. Kf4 Ra7 54. h4 Rc7 55. Rxh6 Nd7 56. h5 Rc5 57. a7 Ra5 58. Ba6 Ra1 59. a8=Q Rf1+ 60. Kg5 1-0
Karpatchev,A
Zimmer,Raphael
9th Deizisau Autumn Open
Deizisau GER
2014
12291027              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d4 exd4 6. e5 d5 7. Be2 Ne4 8. cxd4= Bb6 9. O-O O-O 10. Nc3 Bg4 11. Be3 f5 12. Na4 f4 13. Nxb6 fxe3 14. Nxa8 exf2+ 15. Rxf2 Nxf2 16. Kxf2 Qxa8 17. Kg1 Ne7 18. Ng5 Bxe2 19. Qxe2 Qc8 20. Qc2 Qf5 21. Qxf5 Nxf5 22. Ne6 Rf7 23. Rd1 c6 24. Rd3 Re7 25. Ng5 h6 26. Nf3 g5 27. Nd2= Ng7 28. Nb3 Ne6 29. Rf3 Rf7 30. Kf2 Nf4 31. Kf1 g4 32. Rf2 b6 33. Nc1 h5 34. b4 h4 35. Ne2 Ne6 36. Rxf7 Kxf7 37. Kf2 Kg6 38. Ke3 Kf5 39. g3 h3 40. Nc3 c5 41. Nb5 Nxd4 42. Nxd4+ cxd4+ 43. Kxd4 Ke6 44. b5 1-0
Biastoch, Bennet
Zimmer, Raphael
Deutsche Ländermeisterschaft 2014
Hannover GER
2014
12251558              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. e5 d5 6. Bb5 Ne4 7. Nxd4 Bd7 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. O-O Bc5 10. f3 Ng5 11. f4 Ne6 12. Be3 O-O 13. c3 f6 14. Nd2 Qe7 15. N2b3 Bb6 16. Qe2 Rae8 17. Nf5 Bxe3+ 18. Qxe3 Qf7 19. Qg3 Qh5 20. Nfd4 fxe5 21. fxe5 Ng5 22. Rxf8+ Rxf8 23. Nc5 Be8 24. h4 Ne4 25. Nxe4 dxe4 26. Kh2 Qf7 27. Re1= Qxa2 28. Rxe4 Rf1 29. Qd3 Rf2 30. Rg4 Rxb2 31. c4 Bg6 32. Qg3 Rb1 33. h5 Qa1 34. Qe3 Bxh5 35. Rxg7+ Kxg7 36. Qg5+ Kh8 37. Qd8+ Kg7 38. Nf5+ 1-0
Zimmer,Raphael
Koch,Elisabeth
German County Youth Ch
Hannover GER
2014
12251505              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. c4 Bg7 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Nc3 Ng4 8. Qxg4 Nxd4 9. Qd1 Ne6 10. Qd2 Qa5 11. Be2 b6 12. O-O Bb7 13. f3 g5 14. Rfd1 d6 15. Nd5 Qxd2 16. Rxd2 Rc8 17. Rb1 Be5 18. b3 Rg8 19. g3 h5 20. Kh1 Nc5 21. Bd4 e6 22. Nf6+ Bxf6 23. Bxf6 Nxe4 24. fxe4 Bxe4+ 25. Kg1 Bxb1 26. Bxh5 Rc6 27. Bf3 d5 28. Rd1 Bc2 29. Rd2 Rg6 30. cxd5 exd5 31. Re2+ Be4 32. Bd4 Rc8 33. Kf2 Rc2 34. Rxc2 Bxc2 35. h4 gxh4 36. gxh4 Be4 37. h5 Rh6 38. Be2 f6 39. Be3 Rh7 40. Bf4= Bf5 41. Ke3 Re7+ 42. Kd2 Re4 43. Bb8 Kd7 44. Bb5+ Kc8 45. Bd6 Rh4 46. Be2 Bg4 47. Bg3 Bxe2 48. Bxh4 Bxh5 49. Bxf6 Kd7 50. Kc3 Kc6 51. Be7 Bg6 52. a4 Bf7 53. b4 a6 54. a5 bxa5 55. bxa5 Kb5 56. Bd8 Bg6 1/2-1/2
Zimmer,Raphael
Polster,Christian
German County Youth Ch
Hannover GER
2014
12251484              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. f3 d5 6. Bb5 Bd7 7. Bxc6 bxc6 8. e5 Ng8 9. O-O e6 10. c3 c5 11. Nb3 Qb6 12. Be3 a5 13. a4 Rc8 14. N1d2 Qb8 15. f4 c4 16. Nxa5 Qxb2 17. Rf3 Qxc3 18. Bb6 Qb4 19. Rb1 Qxa4 20. Qe1 c3 21. Ndb3 Bb4 22. Qf2 c2 23. Rc1 Qa2 24. Nb7 Nh6 25. Bc5 Bxc5 26. N3xc5 Qb2 27. Nd6+ Kd8 28. Ncb7+ Ke7 29. Qh4+ Kf8 30. Rff1 Rb8 31. Nc5 Qd4+ 32. Qf2 Qxf2+ 33. Rxf2 Be8 34. Rfxc2 g6 35. Na6 Rd8 36. Rc8 Ke7 37. Rxd8 Kxd8 38. Rc8+ Kd7 39. Nc7 Nf5 40. Rxe8= Rxe8 41. Ncxe8 Nd4 42. g3 Ke7 43. Nf6 h5 44. Kf2 Nc6 45. h3 Nd4 46. Ng8+ Kf8 47. Nh6 Kg7 48. Nhxf7 Kf8 49. Ng5 Ke7 50. Nf3 Nc6 51. Nh4 g5 52. Ng6+ Kd7 53. fxg5 Kc7 54. Nf7 Kd7 55. Nf4 Ke7 56. g6 Nd4 57. Nxh5 Kf8 58. Nh6 1-0
Zimmer,Raphael
Hartmann,Martin
German County Youth Ch
Hannover GER
2014
12251472              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 Bc5 4. Nc3 Nc6 5. f4 exf4 6. Bxf4 O-O 7. Nf3 Re8 8. Nd5 Nxd5 9. Bxd5 Qf6 10. Bd2 Nd4 11. Rf1 Nxf3+ 12. Qxf3 Qxf3 13. Rxf3 Rf8 14. O-O-O c6 15. Bb3 d5 16. Rdf1 Be6 17. exd5 Bxd5 18. Bxd5 cxd5 19. Rf5 Rad8 20. Re1 g6 21. Rg5 f6 22. Rg4 f5 23. Ra4 Rde8 24. Kd1 Rxe1+ 25. Bxe1 Re8 26. Bd2 d4 27. Ra5 Bb6 28. Rd5 Kf7 29. Bb4 Rd8 30. Re5 Rd7 31. h3 Kf6 32. Re8 Rd5 33. Rf8+ Kg5 34. Rf7 h5 35. g3 Kh6 36. Bf8+ Kg5 37. Be7+ Kh6 38. h4 g5 39. Bxg5+ Kg6 40. Rxb7 Re5 41. Bf4 Re6 42. Rd7 Bc5 43. c3 dxc3 44. bxc3 Rb6 45. d4 Ba3 46. Rxa7= Rb1+ 47. Kc2 Rb2+ 48. Kd3 Bf8 49. a4 Rb3 50. a5 Ra3 51. Ra6+ Kf7 52. Bd6 Bxd6 53. Rxd6 Rxa5 54. d5 Ke7 55. Re6+ Kd7 56. Kd4 Ra4+ 57. c4 Ra3 58. Re3 Ra4 59. Rf3 Kd8 60. Rxf5 Ra3 1-0
Brandt,Carina
Zimmer,Raphael
German County Youth Ch
Hannover GER
2014
12251428              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. h3= Bb7 9. d3 d6 10. c3 Qd7 11. Nbd2 d5 12. exd5 Nxd5 13. Nxe5 Nxe5 14. Rxe5 Nf4 15. Nf3 Ng6 16. Re1 Bd6 17. d4 Rae8 18. Be3 Qf5 19. Bc2 Qh5 20. Ng5 Qxd1 21. Bxd1= Nh4 22. Nf3 Nxf3+ 23. Bxf3 Bxf3 24. gxf3 Re6 25. a4 Rfe8 26. axb5 axb5 27. Bd2= Rxe1+ 28. Rxe1 Rxe1+ 29. Bxe1 Bf4 30. Kf1 f5 31. Ke2 Kf7 32. b3 c6 33. c4 Kf6 34. Kd3 Bd6 35. Bd2 g5 36. Ke2 h5 37. Bc3 Ke6 38. Bd2 Kf6 39. f4 g4 40. h4 Ke6 41. f3 Be7 42. Be1 Bf6 43. fxg4 fxg4 44. Ke3 Kf5 45. Bg3 Be7 46. Kd3 Bd6 47. Ke3= Bc7 48. c5 Bb8 49. b4 Bc7 50. Bh2 Bb8 51. Bg3 Bc7 52. Bh2 1/2-1/2
Schwarz,Larissa
Zimmer,Raphael
German County Youth Ch
Hannover GER
2014
10710875              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. c3 Nf6 6. e5 d5 7. Bb5 Ne4 8. cxd4= Bb6 9. Nc3 O-O 10. Be3 Ba5 11. Qb3 Bf5 12. O-O Ne7 13. Ng5 c6 14. Ngxe4 dxe4 15. Be2 h6 16. Rfd1 Bxc3 17. bxc3 b6 18. f4 Be6 19. Qc2 f5 20. exf6 Rxf6 21. Qxe4 Bd5 22. Qc2 Nf5 23. Bf2 Bxg2 24. Kxg2 Qd5+ 25. Kh3 Re8 26. Bg4 Ne3 27. Qb3= Nc4 28. Re1 Rxe1 29. Rxe1 h5 30. Re8+ Kh7 31. Qc2+ g6 32. Re7+ Kh6 33. f5 hxg4+ 34. Kxg4 Qg2+ 35. Kf4 g5# 0-1
Kose, Robert Paul
Zimmer, Raphael
DEM U12/U12w 2014
Magdeburg GER
2014
10710818              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. O-O Nf6 6. e5 d5 7. exf6 dxc4 8. fxg7 Rg8 9. Bg5 Be7 10. Bxe7 Kxe7 11. Re1+ Kf6 12. Nbd2 Be6 13. Ne4+ Kxg7 14. Qd2 Qd5 15. Qf4 Qf5 16. Qxc7 Bd5 17. Ng3 Qxc2 18. Ne5 Rac8 19. Qd6 Rgd8 20. Nh5+ Kg8 21. Qh6 Qg6 22. Nxg6 1-0
Renger, Niklas
Zimmer, Raphael
DEM U12/U12w 2014
Magdeburg GER
2014
10710799              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. d4 exd4 5. e5 d5 6. Bb5 Ne4 7. Nxd4 Bd7 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. O-O Bc5 10. f3 Ng5 11. f4 Ne4 12. Be3 Bb6 13. Nd2 Nxd2 14. Qxd2 O-O 15. Nb3 f6 16. exf6 Bxe3+ 17. Qxe3 Qxf6 18. c3 Rae8 19. Qxa7 Qd6 20. Qf2= Re4 21. g3 g5 22. Nc5 Rc4 23. Nxd7 Qxd7 24. Qd2 gxf4 25. Rxf4 Rfxf4 26. gxf4= Qg4+ 27. Qg2 Rxf4 28. a4 Qxg2+ 29. Kxg2 Rf8 30. a5 Ra8 31. Kf3 Kf7 32. b4 Ke6 33. Rg1 Kf6 34. Ke3 c5 35. Rg2 c6 36. Ra2 cxb4 37. cxb4 Ke5 38. Kd3 Ra7 39. Re2+ Kd6 40. Kd4 Rb7 41. Rb2 h5 42. Kc3 h4 43. Rg2 Rh7 44. Rg6+ Kd7 45. Kd4 h3 46. Kc5 Rh4 47. Rd6+ Kc7 48. Rxc6+ Kb7 49. Rd6 Rc4+ 50. Kb5 Rc2 51. Rxd5 Rxh2 52. Rh5 Rf2 53. Rh7+ Kb8 54. Rxh3 Rf5+ 55. Ka4 Rf7 56. a6 Rf1 57. Rh7 Ka8 58. b5 Ra1+ 59. Kb4 Rb1+ 60. Ka5 1-0
Zimmer, Raphael
Holinka, Henning
DEM U12/U12w 2014
Magdeburg GER
2014
13738261              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Bf5 3. Nf3 e6 4. Nc3 c5 5. Nb5 Qa5+ 6. Nc3 Nc6 7. e3 a6 8. Bd3= Bxd3 9. Qxd3 c4 10. Qd2 Nf6 11. O-O Bb4 12. Rfe1 Ne4 13. Qc1 Nxc3 14. bxc3 Bxc3 15. Rb1 Bxe1 16. Nxe1 b5 17. Rb2 Qa3 18. c3 a5 19. Qd2 b4 20. cxb4 axb4 21. Qe2 c3 22. Rc2 b3 23. axb3 Qxb3 24. Qd3 Ra1 25. Kf1 Nb4 26. Qb5+ Ke7 27. Qc5+ Kf6 28. Be5+ Kg6 29. h4 Nxc2 30. Kg1 Nxe1 31. Kh2 Nd3 32. Qe7 f6 33. Bg3 Qd1 34. Kh3 Qh5 35. f4 Rh1+ 36. Bh2 Nf2+ 37. Kg3 Qg4+ 38. Kxf2 Rxh2 39. Qd7 Qxg2+ 40. Ke1 Qh1# 0-1
Hartmann, Katrin
Zimmer, Raphael
DEM U10/U10w 2013
Oberhof GER
2013
9122628              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. d3 d6 5. O-O Bd7 6. c3 a6 7. Ba4 b5 8. Bb3= Be7 9. Nbd2 O-O 10. d4 exd4 11. cxd4 Bg4 12. Qc2 Nb4 13. Qc3 a5 14. a3 Bxf3 15. Qxf3 Nc6 16. Qc3 Qd7 17. f3 b4 18. Qc4 a4 19. Bc2 d5 20. exd5 Qxd5 21. Qxd5= Nxd5 22. Be4 Rfd8 23. Re1 bxa3 24. bxa3 Bf6 25. Bb2 Nxd4 26. Rac1 Nxf3+ 27. Nxf3 Bxb2 28. Rc2 Bxa3 29. Rd1 Ne3 30. Rxd8+ Rxd8 31. Rc3 Ng4 32. Bc2 Bd6 33. Bxa4 Ra8 34. Bd1 Ra1 35. Rd3 Ne3 36. Rxe3 Bc5 37. Kf2 Bxe3+ 38. Ke2 Bf4 39. Bc2 c5 40. g3 Ra2 41. Kd3 Bd6 42. Ng5 c4+ 43. Kd2 Bb4+ 44. Kd1 h6 45. Ne4 f5 46. Nd2 Bxd2 47. Kxd2 g5 48. Kc3 Kf7 49. Bxf5 Rxh2 50. Kxc4 Rg2 51. g4 Kf6 52. Kd4 h5 53. Ke3 hxg4 54. Be4 Rg1 55. Kf2 Ra1 56. Kg3 Ra4 57. Bc2 Rc4 58. Bd1 Kf5 59. Be2 Rc3+ 0-1
Dobrikov, Marco
Zimmer, Raphael
Bad. Jug-EM 2013 U10/U10w
Jöhlingen
2013



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays