Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1070505

     
  
   
       
     
      
   
     
No moves
        
2673925              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Bd6 12. f4 Nbd7 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 O-O 15. Ne2 c5 16. Bc3 Nd5 17. Nxd7 c4 18. Qf3 Qxd7 19. g4 b5 20. Bd2 b4 21. f5 Rfc8 22. g5 c3 23. gxh6 cxd2 24. Rhg1 Qc6 25. Qg4 Qxc2+ 26. Ka1 g6 27. fxg6 f5 28. Qf3 Qe4 29. Qxe4 fxe4 30. Rxd2 e3 31. Rdd1 Rc2 32. Ng3 Bxg3 0-1
Colon Garcia, Enrique
Almagro Llamas, Pablo
5. Espa?a ch Autonomias
Tossa de Mar ESP
2010
B18
2825300              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Nbd7 12. f4 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1= Rf8 15. Ne4 Nxe4 16. Qxe4 O-O-O 17. h5 f5 18. Qf3 Nxe5 19. fxe5 Be7 20. c3 Bg5 21. Bf4 1/2-1/2
Abdelmoumen, Ahmed
Koch, Hans-Georg
Support for Africa05
ICCF
2008
B18
3241229              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 e6 8. Ne5= Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Nd7 11. f4 Ngf6 12. Bd2 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 Rd8 15. Qe2 h5 16. Nf5 O-O 17. Nxd6 Qxd6 18. c3 c5 19. Be3 cxd4 20. Bxd4 Qa6 21. Qf3 Nxe5 22. Bxe5 Ng4 23. Bd4 Rd5 24. Rhf1 b5 25. Qd3 Qc6 26. Qe4 Rc8 27. Rc1 a5 28. f5 Rxf5 29. Qxc6 Rxc6 30. Rxf5 exf5 31. Re1 b4 32. Re8+ Kh7 33. Ra8 bxc3 34. bxc3 f4 35. Kc2 Ne3+ 36. Kd3 Nxg2 37. Rxa5 Kh6 38. Rg5 Nxh4 39. Rxg7= Nf5 40. Rxf7 Nxd4 41. cxd4 Kg5 42. Ke4 Re6+ 43. Kf3 Re3+ 44. Kf2 Rd3 45. Rg7+ Kf5 46. Rf7+ Ke4 47. a4 Rxd4 48. a5 Ra4 49. Re7+ Kf5 50. Rf7+ Kg5 51. Rg7+ Kf6 52. Ra7 Ra3 53. Ra6+ Kf5 54. Ra8 Ra2+ 0-1
numbercrunch
Halifax
S31A
Internet Chess Club
2008
B18
3699194              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 e6 8. Ne5= Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Nd7 11. f4 Ngf6 12. Bd2 Qc7 13. O-O-O Bd6 14. Kb1 Rd8 15. Qe2 O-O 16. Rh3 c5 17. Nh5 Nxh5 18. Qxh5 cxd4 19. Re1 Nf6 20. Qd1 h5 21. Rd3 Bc5 22. g4 hxg4 23. Nxg4 Nd5 24. Rg3 Rfe8 25. Reg1 Kf8 26. Ne5 g6 27. Nxg6+ fxg6 28. Rxg6 Qb6 29. Qh5 Ke7 30. f5 Kd7 31. fxe6+ Rxe6 32. Qxd5+ Rd6 33. Rxd6+ Bxd6 34. Ba5 1-0
Ermenkov, Evgenij
Spassov, Liuben
Calvia Seniors op
Calvia
2006
B18
1520894              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Nbd7 12. f4 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 Rd8 15. Qf3 b5 16. Ne2 c5 17. Nxd7 Rxd7 18. dxc5 Bxc5 19. Bc3 Qb7 20. Qh3 Rxd1+ 21. Rxd1 Be7 22. g4 Qe4 23. Re1 b4 24. Bxf6 Bxf6 25. Qg3 Qd5 26. Nc1 Be7 27. g5 Bd6 28. Qf2 hxg5 29. hxg5 Rh1 30. Rxh1 Qxh1 31. Qd4 Qd5 32. Qxg7 Bxf4 1/2-1/2
Shablinsky,Mikhail Ivanovich
Gerbich,Vladimir Fedorovich
Russia vs RoW 2004-6
RCCA
2004
B18
6838555              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. f4 Nbd7 12. Bd2 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1= Rd8 15. Ne4 Nxe4 16. Qxe4 Nf6 17. Qf3 h5 18. Rhe1 O-O 19. f5 exf5 20. Qxf5= Rfe8 21. c4 c5 22. Bg5 Bxe5 23. dxe5 Rxd1+ 24. Rxd1 Rxe5 25. Qf3 Qe7 26. Bxf6 gxf6 27. a3 Kg7 28. Qg3+ Kh7 29. Qd3+ Kg7 30. Qg3+ Kh7 31. Qd3+ 1/2-1/2
Onatsevich Oleg (RUS)
Bets Anatolij (MDA)
It
Novaya Ladoga (Russia)
2001
6727206              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nf3 Nf6 7. h4 h6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Nbd7 12. f4 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 O-O 15. Ne2 Rad8 16. Qf3 h5 17. Rhg1 c5 18. g4 Bxe5 19. dxe5 Nxg4 20. Ng3 f5 21. Nxh5 Nb6 22. Ba5 Rf7 23. Ng3 Rfd7 24. Rxd7 Qxd7 25. Bxb6 axb6 26. Ne2 b5 27. a3 Qc6 28. Qxc6 bxc6 29. Kc1 Ne3 30. b3 Kf7 31. h5 1/2-1/2
Bensiek, Norbert
Sampieri, Maurizio
corr W-24ch sf05
ICCF
2000
7248931              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Bd6 12. f4 Nbd7 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 O-O 15. c4 Rad8 16. Qf3 c5 17. Nxd7 Rxd7 18. d5 Re8 19. Rhe1 exd5 20. Rxe8+ Nxe8 21. cxd5 Bf8 22. Bc3 Qd8 23. h5 Nc7 24. Nf5 Rxd5 25. Rxd5 Qxd5 26. Qg4= Qe4+ 27. Kc1 Nd5 28. Nxh6+ Kh7 29. Nxf7 Qxf4+ 30. Qxf4 Nxf4 31. g4 g6 32. Bd2= Nd3+ 33. Kc2 Nf2 34. Ng5+ Kg8 35. hxg6 Nxg4 36. Bc3 Bg7 37. Nf7 Bxc3 38. Kxc3 b5 39. Nd6 a6 40. Ne4 c4 41. Nc5 Ne3 42. Nxa6 Nd1+ 43. Kc2 Ne3+ 44. Kd2 Nd5 45. a3 Kg7 46. Nb4 Nb6 47. Na2 Kxg6 48. Nc3 Kf6 49. Nxb5 Ke5 50. Kc3 Na4+ 51. Kc2 Nb6 52. Nc3 Kd4 53. Kd2 Nd7 54. Ne2+ Kc5 55. Ke3 Ne5 56. Nc1 c3 57. b3= Nc4+ 58. bxc4 Kxc4 59. Ke2 Kb5 60. Kd3 Ka4 61. Kxc3 Kxa3 1/2-1/2
Van Haastert Edwin (NED)
Douven Rudy C (NED)
Ch Netherlands (team) 2000
Netherlands
2000
6773991              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Nbd7 12. f4 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1= Rd8 15. Qe2 O-O 16. Nf1 c5 17. g4 cxd4 18. g5 Bxe5 19. fxe5 Nd5 20. gxh6 Qxe5 21. Qg2 g6 22. Re1 Qd6 23. h5 Kh7 24. Ng3 Nc5 25. hxg6+ fxg6 26. Ne4 Qc6 27. Rhg1 Kh8 28. Nxc5 Qxc5 29. Qxg6 Rd7 30. h7 Rxh7 31. Bh6 Nf4 32. Bg7+ 1-0
Arutinian David (GEO)
Gaprindashvili Valerian (GEO)
Ch Georgia (juniors) (under 20)
Tbilisi (Georgia)
2000
877967              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 e6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Nd7 11. f4 Ngf6 12. Bd2 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 O-O 15. Ne2 Rad8 16. Qf3 h5 17. Rhg1 c5 18. g4 Bxe5 19. dxe5 Nxg4 20. Ng3 f5 21. exf6 Ndxf6 22. Nxh5 Nxh5 23. Qxg4 Rf5 24. Qe2 Qf7 25. Rde1 Nxf4 26. Bxf4 Rxf4 27. h5 Rf6 28. a3 Rd5 29. Qh2 b6 30. Qb8+ Kh7 31. Rh1 c4 32. Qc8 b5 33. a4 bxa4 34. Qxc4 a3 35. b3 Rf2 36. h6 gxh6 37. Qa6 a2+ 38. Qxa2 Rdd2 39. Rc1 Rf5 40. Qa4 Rf4 41. Qc6 Rd5 42. Rce1 Rf6 43. Qc4 Rg5 44. Rd1 Rd5 45. Rde1 Rg5 1/2-1/2
Anand, Viswanathan
Ivanchuk, Vassily
Linares16th
1999
B18
7168929              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Nbd7 12. f4 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1= Rd8 15. Qf3 O-O 16. Ne2 h5 17. Rhg1 c5 18. g4 hxg4 19. Nxg4 Qc6 20. Nxf6+ Nxf6 21. Qg3 g6 22. h5 Ne4 23. Qh3 Kg7 24. hxg6 Rh8 25. gxf7+ Kxf7 26. Qe3 Be7 27. Bc1 Bf6 28. dxc5 Rxd1 29. Rxd1 Nxc5 30. Rg1 b6 31. f5 exf5 32. Ng3 Qe6 33. Qf3= Rh3 34. Qf1 Rh2 35. Nxf5 Qe5 36. Qc4+ Qe6 37. Nh6+ Ke8 38. Qb5+ Kd8 39. Rd1+ Kc8 40. Qf1 Kb7 41. Re1 1-0
Kalka Arkadius Georg (GER)
Dautov Rustem (GER)
It (open)
Bad Wiessee (Germany)
1999
7178108              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Ne5 Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 e6 11. Bd2 Nbd7 12. f4 Bd6 13. O-O-O Qc7 14. Kb1 O-O 15. Ne2 Rad8 16. Qf3 h5 17. g4 Bxe5 18. fxe5 Nxg4 19. Nf4 Ndxe5 20. dxe5= Qxe5 21. Rhg1 Qf5 22. Qg3 Rd4 23. Nd3 Rfd8 24. Bc3 R4d7 25. Rdf1 Qd5 26. a3 f6 27. Nf2 Qc4 28. b3 Qe2 29. Nxg4 hxg4 30. Kb2 e5 31. Rf2 Qe4 32. h5 Rd1 33. Qxg4 Qxg4 34. Rxg4 Kh7 35. h6 R8d7 36. hxg7 Rxg7 37. Ra4 Kg6 38. Rg2+ Kf7 39. Rxg7+ Kxg7 40. Rxa7 Rd7 41. a4 Kf7 42. a5 Ke6 43. b4 1-0
Timm, John C
Herr, Hans Otto
corr W-19ch ct03
ICCF
1999



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2022 At-Krays