Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1114663

Transposition...

  
  
      
       
        
    
  
   
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Be200001100150
Qc200001100150
Total000021002
        
14403152              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. b3 d5 4. Bb2 Be7 5. e3 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Qc2= Bb7 9. h4 h6 10. Be2 Nxc3 11. Bxc3 Bf6 12. Ng5 Bxg5 13. hxg5 Qxg5 14. Rh3 e5 15. Rg3 Qe7 16. Bc4 Nd7 17. O-O-O Kh8 18. Qf5 Nc5 19. f3 Rae8 20. Rh1 Qd6 21. d4 exd4 22. Bxd4 f6 23. Rg6 1-0
Strikovic,A
Van Zyl-Rudd,Jack
El Ksiba Open 2019
El Ksiba MAR
2019
14289503              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. b3 d5 4. Bb2 Be7 5. e3 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Ba6 10. Qxc7 Bxf1 11. Qxe7 Bxg2 12. Rg1 Qxf3 13. Bxg7 Nc6 14. Qg5 f6 15. Qxg2 Qxg2 16. Rxg2 Rfc8 17. Bxf6+ Kf7 18. Bc3 Rg8 19. Rg3 b5 20. Ke2 b4 21. Bb2 Ne7 22. Rh3 1-0
Salinas Herrera,P
Aguirre Contreras,Cristian
ch-CHI 2019
Santiago CHI
2019
14352021              1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Ba6 10. Bc4 Bxc4 11. bxc4 Qb7 12. h4 f5 13. Nd4 Qc8 14. f4 c5 15. Nf3 Nc6 16. O-O Qd8 17. d4 Rc8 18. Qe2 Bxh4 19. d5 exd5 20. cxd5 Na5 21. Rad1= Bf6 22. Ne5 Qd6 23. Bc3 c4 24. g4 fxg4 25. Qxg4 Nb7 26. Kg2 b5 27. Bb4 Nc5 28. e4 Rfe8 29. Nc6 Rxc6 30. dxc6 Qxc6 31. Bxc5 Qxc5 32. e5 Qc6+ 33. Qf3 Qxf3+ 34. Kxf3 Bd8 35. Rd5 a6 36. Ke4 g6 37. Rfd1 Be7 38. Rd7 Ba3 39. Rc7 Re7 40. Rd8+ Kf7 41. Rxe7+ Kxe7 42. Ra8 c3 43. Ra7+ Ke8 44. Kd3 Bc1 45. Kxc3 Bxf4 46. Kd4 h5 47. Kd5 h4 48. Ke6 Bg5 49. Ra8+ Bd8 50. Kd6 h3 51. e6 1-0
Mesropov,K
Kunin,P
TCh-ISR 2019
Israel ISR
2019
14241597              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. e3 d5 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. h4= Ba6 9. Bxa6 Nxa6 10. Qb1 Nxc3 11. Bxc3 Nb4 12. Bxb4 Bxb4 13. a3 Be7 14. Qe4 Qd5 15. Qxd5 exd5 16. h5 c5 17. d4 c4 18. Kd2 b5 19. Ne5 Bd6 20. Kc3 a5 21. bxc4= Bxe5 22. dxe5 dxc4 23. Rhd1 Rfc8 24. Rd5 b4+ 25. Kc2 Kf8 26. a4 Ke7 27. Rad1 Rd8 28. e4 Rxd5 29. Rxd5 Rb8 30. Rxa5 b3+ 31. Kb1 Rb4 32. f3 Ke6 33. g3 Kd7 34. Rc5= Rxa4 35. g4 h6 36. f4 c3 37. Rxc3 Rxe4 38. Rf3 Ke6 39. Kb2 Rd4 40. Rf1 g5 41. fxg5 Rxg4 42. gxh6 Rh4 43. Rf6+ Kxe5 44. Rxf7 Rxh5 45. h7 Ke6 46. Rb7 Kf6 47. Rb6+ Kg7 48. Rxb3 Rxh7 49. Rb7+ Kg6 50. Rxh7 Kxh7 1/2-1/2
Ragger,Anna-Christina
Perhinig,R
2nd Schilcherland Open
Deutschlandsberg AUT
2019
14415092              1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nf3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Na6 10. Bc4 Qd8 11. O-O Bb7 12. d4 Nb4 13. Qe2 Qd6 14. a3 Nd5 15. Ne5 Nf6 16. Rac1 Nd7 17. Rfd1 c6 18. Nf3 Rac8 19. e4 Rfd8 20. Qe3 Qb8 21. d5 exd5 22. exd5 Bf6 23. Bxf6 Nxf6 24. dxc6 Rxd1+ 25. Rxd1 Bxc6 26. Ne5 Be8 27. a4= Rd8 28. Re1 Qd6 29. h3 Qd2 30. Ng4 Qxe3 31. Nxf6+ gxf6 32. Rxe3 Kf8 33. Rf3 Rd1+ 34. Kh2 Kg7 35. Re3 Kf8 36. Rd3 Rxd3 37. Bxd3 Bd7 38. Kg3 h6 39. Kf4 Ke7 40. Bc4= Bc6 41. g3 Bd7 42. h4 a5 43. Ke3 Be6 44. Bxe6 fxe6 45. Kd4 Kd6 46. g4 f5 47. gxf5 exf5 48. h5 Ke6 49. f3 Kd6 50. f4 Ke6 51. Kc4 Kd6 52. b4 1/2-1/2
Makoto,R
Hercules,B
Capablanca Festival IM
Pretoria RSA
2019
14415352              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Qb1= Nxc3 9. dxc3 Bb7 10. h4 h6 11. Rh3 Nd7 12. Qc2 Nc5 13. Rd1 Be4 14. Rxd8 Bxc2 15. Rd2 Bf5 16. Rh1 Ne4 17. Rd1 Rfd8 18. Nd2 Nc5 19. f3 Bc2 20. Rc1 Nd3+ 21. Bxd3= Bxd3 22. g3 Rd7 23. Nf1 Rad8 24. Rh2 Bf6 25. c4 Bxb2 26. Rxb2 Bxf1 27. Kxf1 c5 28. Ke2 Kf8 29. Rcc2 Rd1 30. Rd2 R1xd2+ 1/2-1/2
Villegas,P
Cubas Cabrera,Angel Luis
12th Montalvo Mem 2019
Las Palmas ESP
2019
13943203              1. e3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Nf3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Qc2 c5 10. a3 Nc6 11. Bb5 Bb7 12. O-O Rc8 13. Rac1 a6 14. Be2 d4 15. Qb1= Qd7 16. Rfe1 g6 17. Ba1 Rfd8 18. h3 a5 19. Bb5 Bf6 20. b4 axb4 21. axb4 Qd6 22. bxc5 bxc5 23. Bc4 Rc7 24. exd4 Nxd4 25. Bxd4 Bxd4 26. Nxd4 Qxd4 27. Qb6 Qf4 28. Rcd1 Kg7 29. Bf1 Rd4 30. Re3 c4 31. g3 Qd6 32. Qxd6 Rxd6 33. Rc3 Rcd7 34. Rxc4= Rxd2 35. Rxd2 Rxd2 36. Rc1 1/2-1/2
Carlsen, Magnus
Karjakin, Sergey
VI Norway Blitz 2018
Stavanger NOR
2018
14126709              1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. d4 a5 10. Bd3 Ba6 11. O-O Nd7 12. Rc1 Bd6 13. Ne5 Nf6 14. Nc6 Qc8 15. f3= Re8 16. Re1 Bxd3 17. Qxd3 Qa6 18. Qc2 Re6 19. e4 Bf4 20. Rcd1 Qb7 21. exd5 Be3+ 22. Kh1 Nxd5 23. Ne5 Rae8 24. Qf5 f6 25. Nc4 Qc6 26. Qb1 Bf4 27. Re4 f5 28. Ne5= Bxe5 29. Rxe5 g6 30. Rc1 Qd7 31. Qc2 Kf7 32. Qc4 c6 1/2-1/2
Nakamura,Hi
Karjakin,Sergey
Tata Steel India Blitz
Kolkata IND
2018
13867087              1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Be2 c5 10. O-O Be6 11. d4 Nd7 12. dxc5 bxc5 13. Qc2 Bf6 14. Rac1 Rc8 15. Rfd1 Qa5 16. Bxf6 Nxf6 17. Qb2 h6 18. Ra1 1/2-1/2
Alekseev,Evgeny
Grachev,B
RUS Rapid GP Serpukhov
Serpukhov RUS
2018
14040098              1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Bb7 10. Qxc7 Bd6 11. Qc3 f6 12. Bc4 Qh5 13. Bxe6+ Kh8 14. Qd3 Be5 15. Nxe5 fxe5 16. Bd5 Rd8 17. Bf3 Qe8 18. Qxd8 Qxd8 19. Bxb7 Nd7 20. Bxa8 Qxa8 21. O-O Qd5 22. Rac1 h6 23. d4 e4 24. Rc7 a5 25. Ba3 Nf6 26. h3 Qb5 27. Rc4 Nd5 28. Bd6 Kh7 29. Be5 Kg6 30. Rfc1 h5 31. Rc6+ Kf7 32. Rd6 h4 33. Rc8 a4 34. bxa4= Qa5 35. Kh2 1-0
Riazantsev,A
Gunina,V
Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2018
Chelyabinsk RUS
2018
14030035              1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 c5 10. Bd3 f5 11. e4 Qd6 12. exf5 Nc6 13. f6 Bxf6 14. Bxh7+ Kh8 15. Bxf6 Rxf6 16. Be4 Ba6 17. Qc3 Rd8 18. O-O-O Nb4 19. Bb1 Be2 20. Ne5 Kg8 21. Rde1= Rxf2 22. Qe3 Qd4 23. Rxe2 Qxe3 24. Rxe3 Rdxd2 25. Nd3 Nxd3+ 26. Rxd3 Rxd3 27. Bxd3 Rxg2 28. a4 Kf7 29. h4 Kf6 30. Bc4 Ke5 31. Re1+ Kd4 32. Rxe6 Rh2 33. Rg6= Rxh4 34. Kb2 Rh2+ 35. Ka3 Kc3 36. Rg3+ Kc2 37. Rxg7 Rh1 38. Rg2+ Kc3 39. Rg3+ Kd2 40. Kb2 Rh7 41. Rf3 Rd7 42. Rf7 Rxf7 43. Bxf7 1-0
Rozum,I
Usmanov,V
St.Petersburg Rapid 2018
St Petersburg RUS
2018
14040283              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. e3 Nf6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Qd8 10. Rc1 c6 11. h4 Bb7 12. Ng5 g6 13. Qc3 e5 14. Qxe5 f6 15. Qe6+ Kg7 16. h5 h6 17. Qe4 hxg5 18. Qxg6+ Kh8 19. Bc4 1-0
Howell,D
Jackson,J
1st Peter Poobalasingam
Harrow ENG
2018
14163016              1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Be2 Bd6 10. O-O Bb7 11. Rc1 a6 12. Rc2 Qe7 13. Qa1 f5 14. Be5 Nd7 15. Bxd6 Qxd6 16. d4 f4 17. exf4 Rxf4 18. Ne5 Nxe5 19. dxe5 Qe7 20. Qc1 Rf7 1/2-1/2
Papin,V
Cheng,Bo
Lidums AUS YM GM 2018
Adelaide AUS
2018
14188829              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Be2 c5 10. d4 a5 11. O-O a4 12. Qd2 Be6 13. Rfc1 1/2-1/2
Papin,V
Izzat,Kanan
Australasian Masters GM
Melbourne AUS
2018
13903848              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nc3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Be2 c5 10. d4 Be6 11. O-O Nd7 12. Rc1 Rc8 13. h3 Rc7 14. Rc2 Qa8 15. dxc5 bxc5 16. Qa1 Bf6 17. Bxf6 Nxf6 18. Rfc1 Qc6 19. Qb2 Qb6 20. Qa3 Nd7 21. Qa4= Bf5 22. Rc3 Nf6 23. Nd2 Rfc8 24. Ba6 Rb8 25. Qf4 Be6 26. Bd3 Rbc8 27. R3c2 Rd7 28. Nf3 Rdd8 29. Qa4 h6 30. Qa3 c4 31. bxc4 dxc4 32. Bf1 Rc5 33. Nd4 Rdc8 34. Nxe6 Qxe6 35. Qxa7 c3 36. Ba6 R8c7 37. Qb8+ Kh7 38. Bd3+ g6 39. Qb3 Qe5 40. Qb4= Nd5 41. Qd4 Qe7 42. Be4 Nb6 43. Bf3 Qe6 44. Rxc3 Rxc3 45. Rxc3 Rxc3 46. Qxc3= Qxa2 47. Qc7 Qe6 48. Bd1 Nd5 49. Qb7 Ne7 50. Qb2 Nf5 51. Qc3 Nd6 52. Bb3 Qe7 53. Bd5 Ne8 54. Qd4 Nf6 55. Bc4 Kg7 56. f3 Qd7 57. Kf2 g5 58. Qe5 Qd2+ 59. Be2 Kg6 60. Qd4 Qxd4 61. exd4 Ne8 62. Ke3 Nd6 63. d5 Kf6 64. Kd4 h5 65. f4 Nf5+ 66. Kc5 gxf4 67. Bxh5 Ke7 68. Bg4 Nh4 69. Kc6 Kd8 70. Bf3 Nf5 71. Be4 Nd4+ 72. Kd6 1-0
Papin,V
Kotanjian,T
12th Agzamov Mem 2018
Tashkent UZB
2018
14062660              1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Ba6 10. Bc4 Bxc4 11. bxc4 Qb7 12. d4 c5 13. dxc5 bxc5 14. h4 f6 15. Ke2 Nc6 16. a3 Rab8 17. Rab1 Qa6 18. g4 Na5 19. Rhc1 Rfd8 20. Qa4 Rb6 21. Bc3= Nb3 22. Qxa6 Nxc1+ 23. Rxc1 Rxa6 24. Bb2 Rb8 25. Rc2 Rab6 26. Bc1 Kf7 27. Nd2 h5 28. gxh5 Rh8 29. e4 Rxh5 30. Nf3 Rh8 31. Kf1 Rd8 32. Ke2 Rb3 33. Ne1 Rd4 34. f3= Rd8 35. Ng2 Bd6 36. Bf4 Bxf4 37. Nxf4 Rxa3 38. Rb2 Rd7 39. h5 Ra6 40. Rb5 Rc6 41. Ng6 Rc8 42. f4 Kg8 43. Ra5 Kh7 44. Ra6 e5 45. fxe5 fxe5 46. Ke3 Rd1 47. Rxa7= Re8 48. Rc7 Rh1 49. Ne7 Rxh5 50. Nf5 Rg5 51. Rxc5 g6 52. Rc7+ Kh8 53. Nd6 Rf8 54. Nf7+ Rxf7 55. Rxf7 Rg3+ 56. Kd2 Rg4 57. c5 Kg8 58. Rb7 Rg2+ 59. Kd3 Rg3+ 60. Kc4 Rg1 61. c6 Rc1+ 62. Kd5 Kf8 63. c7 Ke8 64. Kd6 Rd1+ 65. Ke6 1-0
Rozum,I
Nazaretyan,Tigran
ch-RUS Rapid 2018
Sochi RUS
2018
14033024              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Be2 c5 10. d4 Be6 11. O-O Bd6 12. Rc1 Nd7 13. Qc2 Rc8 14. Qb1 Qe7 15. Rfd1 Rfd8 16. h3 h6 17. Qa1 Qf8 18. Ne1 cxd4 19. Bxd4 Nc5 20. b4 Ne4 21. a3 f6 22. Ba6 Rxc1 23. Rxc1 Qe8 24. Qa2 Kh8 25. Bd3 Qd7 26. Qe2 Qf7 27. Rc6 Bb8 28. f4= Bd7 29. Rc1 Qg6 30. Qf3 Re8 31. Bb1 Rd8 1/2-1/2
Ostrovskiy,Al
Vivekananthan,Anish
84th Southwest Open 2018
Irving USA
2018
14151841              1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5= Qxd5 9. Qc2 Ba6 10. Bc4 Bxc4 11. bxc4 Qb7 12. h4 f6 13. h5 Nd7 14. O-O c5 15. d4= Rac8 16. Rfd1 cxd4 17. exd4 b5 18. Qe2 bxc4 19. Qxe6+ Rf7 20. Bc3 Nb6 21. d5 Rd8 22. d6 Bf8 23. Rd2 Qd7 24. Qe4 Qb5 25. Rad1 Qxh5 26. Bb4 Qb5 27. Nd4 Qe8 28. Ne6= Rdd7 29. Qf5 g6 30. Qh3 f5 31. Ng5 Rf6 32. Bc3 Qd8 33. Qh4 Re6 34. Ba5 Re4 35. f4 h6 36. Nf3 Qxh4 37. Nxh4 Kh7 38. Nf3 Bg7 39. g3 c3 40. Rd3 Na4 41. Ne5 Bxe5 42. fxe5 c2 43. Rc1 Rxe5 44. Bc7 Nc5 45. Rd2 Ne4 46. Rdxc2 Nxg3 47. Kg2 Ne2 48. Rb1 Nd4 49. Rc4 Ne6 50. Bb8 g5 51. Rd1 Kg6 52. Rc7 Nf8 53. Bxa7 Re2+ 54. Kf1= Rxa2 55. Bc5 Rc2 56. Bb6 Rcxc7 57. Bxc7 Ne6 58. Bb8 f4 59. Ke2 Kf5 60. Rd5+ Ke4 61. Ra5 g4 62. Ra4+ Nd4+ 63. Kf2 h5 64. Kg2 h4 65. Rc4 Rb7 66. Bc7 f3+ 67. Kh2= Rb2+ 68. Kh1 g3 0-1
Jacobson,Aaron
Kumar,Nikhil
CCCSA Fall IM 2018
Charlotte USA
2018
13915287              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.e3 Be7 5.b3 O-O 6.Bb2 b6 7.cxd5= Nxd5 8.Nxd5 Qxd5 9.Bc4 Qd8 10.Ne5 Bb7 11.Qg4 Bf6 12.d4 c5 13.O-O cxd4 14.exd4 a6 15.Rfe1 g6 16.Re3 b5 17.Bd3 Nd7 18.Rd1 Bg7 19.Rh3= Nf6 20.Qe2 Qd5 21.f3 Rac8 22.g4 Qd6 23.Bb1 Nd5 24.Qd2 b4 25.Be4= Nc3 26.Nc4 Rxc4 27.bxc4 Nxd1 28.Qxd1 Bxe4 29.fxe4 Rd8 30.Rd3= Qc6 31.d5 Qc5+ 32.Bd4 Bxd4+ 0-1
De Boer Bas (NED)
Mesman Edwyn (NED)
Ch Netherlands (juniors) (a)
Assen (Netherlands)
2018
13517482              1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Qc2= Bb7 9. a3 Nd7 10. Be2 Nxc3 11. Bxc3 Bf6 12. O-O Bxc3 13. Qxc3 c5 14. Rac1 Rc8 15. Rfd1 Nf6 16. Qb2 Qe7 1/2-1/2
Caletka,R
Michenka,J
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod
Czech Republic CZE
2017
12941782              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. e3 d5 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 Qxd5 9. Qc2 c5 10. Bd3 f5 11. e4 Qd8 12. exf5 exf5 13. Bc4+ Kh8 14. d4 Nc6 15. dxc5 f4 16. Qe4 Bf6 17. Bxf6 Qxf6 18. O-O Bb7 19. Rfe1 Na5 20. Bd5 Bxd5 21. Qxd5 Rad8 22. Qh5 Nc6 23. cxb6 axb6 24. Ng5 Qf5 25. Re6 Nd4 26. Re5 Qc2 27. Rae1 Kg8 28. Re7 f3 29. Nxf3 Nxf3+ 30. gxf3 Qb2 31. Kg2 Rd2 32. Qh4 Qxa2 33. Re8 Qa3 34. Qc4+ Kh8 35. Qc8 1-0
Pustovoitova, Daria
Sarana, Alexey
Polugaevsky Memorial 5th
Samara
2015
8531105              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 Qxd5 9. Bc4 Qf5 10. Nd4 Qe4 11. O-O Bb7 12. f3 Qg6 13. Nb5 Na6 14. d4 Rfd8 15. Qe2 c6 16. Bd3 Qh6 17. Nc3 Nb4 18. Rfd1 Nxd3 19. Qxd3 c5 20. Ne2 Bf6 21. Rd2 Qg5 22. Rf1 Rac8 23. Ng3 Ba6 24. Qxa6 Qxe3+ 25. Rff2 Bxd4 26. Bxd4 cxd4 27. Qd3 Rc1+ 28. Nf1 Rd5 29. h3 h5 30. Rd1 1-0
Pappas, K.
Stefanatos, N.
10th OPEN SOI
2014
70704              1. c4 e6 2. b3 d5 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Bb2 Be7 5. e3 O-O 6. Nc3 b6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 exd5 9. Be2 c5 10. O-O Bb7 11. d4 Nd7 12. Qc2 Rc8 13. dxc5 Nxc5 14. Qd1= Ne4 15. Rc1 Qd6 16. Rxc8 Rxc8 17. Qa1 Bf6 18. Nd4 Qd7 19. h3 Rc7 20. Rc1 Rxc1+ 21. Qxc1 Qc8 22. Qxc8+ Bxc8 23. Nc6 Bxb2 24. Ne7+ Kf8 25. Nxc8 d4 26. Nxa7 Nc3 27. Kf1 Nxa2 28. exd4 Bxd4 29. Nc6 Bc5 30. Bc4 Ke8 31. Ne5 f6 32. Nd3 Bd6 33. Ke2 Nb4 34. Ne1 Ke7 35. Nf3 Bc5 36. Bg8 h6 37. Nh4 Nc6 38. Bd5 Nb4 39. Bc4 Nc6 40. Nf5+ Kf8 41. Ne3 g6 42. f4 Kg7 43. g4 f5 44. gxf5 Nd4+ 45. Kd3 Nxf5 46. Nxf5+ 1/2-1/2
Schroll, Gerhard
Penz, Harald
2. Bundesliga Ost 2012/2013
6.+7.10., 17.+18.11., 1.12., 2.+3.2., 9.+10.3., 6.
2012
A13



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays