Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 280552

For different moveorder...

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4
1. c4 Nf6 2. d4
1. Nf3 Nf6 2. Ng1 Ng8 3. d4 Nf6 4. c4
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nb8 4. Nb1
1. Nc3 Nc6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nb1 Nb8 4. Ng1 Ng8 5. d4 Nf6 6. c4
1. Nh3 Na6 2. Na3 Nh6 3. Nb1 Ng8 4. Ng1 Nb8 5. d4 Nf6 6. c4

 
       
        
      
        
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
e644493354555036356712812571445
g63818839292913028548299602734
c5123474077722510446343056511
d634184221182624953180312
e528184613862317942959982
d5239767477136721835461
c6100938913347162726380
Nc665636480276383517740
b635934281264053810450
a66241302057381490
h63420045770
b55100000050
Total1057553888298328144629275499
     
13144079              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 Na6 3. Nc3 d6 4. Bg5 c6 5. Bxf6 gxf6 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. e3 h5 8. Be2 h4 9. h3 Bf5 10. a3 Nc7 11. Bd3 Bxd3 12. Qxd3 e6 13. e4 Qd7 14. O-O O-O-O 15. d5 Bh6 16. Rfd1 cxd5 17. cxd5 Kb8 18. b4 Bf4 19. Rab1 Be5 20. b5 Bxc3 21. Qxc3= Ne8 22. Nd4 Rc8 23. Qe3 Ka8 24. Rb4 Rc5 25. dxe6 fxe6 26. Ra4 Rh7 27. Nb3 Qc8 28. Nxc5 dxc5 29. Qxc5 1-0
Gutman, Joshua
Feinstein, Michael
7th Southwest Class Ch.
Dallas
2016
12984628              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g5 3. Bxg5 Ne4 4. Bf4 Bg7 5. f3 Nd6 6. e4 Nc6 7. Be3 e5 8. d5= Nd4 9. c5 Nxe4 10. fxe4 Qh4+ 11. Kd2 Qxe4 12. Nc3 Qg6 13. Nf3 Nf5 14. Bf2 Bh6+ 15. Ke1 Qg7 16. Ne4 b6 17. Ng3 Nxg3 18. Bxg3 O-O 19. d6 c6 20. Bc4 Bf4 21. Bxf4 exf4 22. Qd4 Qxd4 23. Nxd4 Re8+ 24. Kd2 Re4 25. Kc3 b5 26. Rae1 Rxe1 27. Rxe1 bxc4 28. Nf5 Ba6 29. Re7 Rf8 30. Rxd7 Bc8 31. Ne7+ Kg7 32. Nxc8 Rxc8 33. Rc7 Rd8 34. Rxc6 Kf6 35. Rc7 a5 36. Kxc4 Rg8 37. d7 Ke7 38. Rc8 1-0
Muse,D
Flohr,Marcel
Lichtenrader Herbst 2015
Berlin GER
2015
12994874              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 b5 3. cxb5 a6 4. bxa6 Bxa6 5. Nf3 e6 6. a3 c5 7. dxc5 Bxc5 8. e3 Bxf1 9. Rxf1 Nc6 10. Qd3 Nb4 11. Qb3 O-O 12. Bd2 Qe7 13. Bxb4 Bxb4+ 14. Ke2= Rfb8 15. Qc2 Nd5 16. Rc1 Qf6 17. Kf1 g5 18. Kg1 g4 19. Nd4 h5 20. Nd2 Bxd2 21. Qxd2 e5 22. Ne2 Ne7 23. b4 h4 24. Qxd7 Nf5 25. e4 Nh6 26. Rc6 Qg7 27. Qd6 Kh7 28. Nc3 Rd8 29. Qf6 Rd3 30. Qxh4 Rad8 31. Nd5 f5 32. Qxd8 fxe4 33. Rc7 Nf7 34. Qe8 Kg6 35. Rxf7 Qxf7 36. Qxf7+ Kxf7 37. Ne3 Ke6 38. Nxg4 Kd5 39. Ne3+ Kd4 40. Rd1 Kc3 41. Rxd3+ exd3 42. b5 1-0
Gomez Morales, Juan Sebastian
Sarmiento, Alvaro
IRT Open Clasico Noviembre LAB - SUB2200
Club Los Reyes del Ajedrez - Av. Jimenez 9-68. Segundo Piso.
2015
10510044              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 b5 3. cxb5 a6 4. bxa6 Nxa6 5. Nf3 Bb7 6. g3 Nb4 7. Nc3 Ne4 8. Qb3 e6 9. Bg2 Nxc3 10. bxc3 Bd5 11. c4 Be4 12. O-O Rb8 13. Qd1 Nc2 14. Bg5 f6 15. Rc1 fxg5 16. Rxc2 Bxc2 17. Qxc2 c5 18. d5 exd5 19. Qf5 dxc4 20. Ne5 Qe7 21. Bd5 g6 22. Bf7+ Kd8 23. Qe4 Bg7 24. f4 Bxe5 25. fxe5 Rf8 26. e6 Qd6 27. Qf3 dxe6 28. Qf6+ Kc7 29. Qxg5 Rb2 30. Qh6 Rxe2 31. Qh3 Qd7 32. g4 Qd4+ 33. Kh1 Qe4+ 34. Kg1 Qe3+ 35. Qxe3 Rxe3 36. a4 Kd6 37. a5 Ke7 38. a6 Ra3 0-1
Krukovsky,A
Popov,Alexei
Early Bird Rating 2014
St Petersburg RUS
2014
158281              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 b5 3.cxb5 a6 4.e3 Bb7 5.Nf3 e6 6.Nc3 Be7 7.Bd3 axb5 8.Bxb5 O-O 9.O-O c5 10.Qe2 Nc6 11.Rd1 cxd4 12.exd4 Nb4 13.Ne5 d6 14.Nd3 Nbd5 15.Nxd5 Nxd5 16.Nf4 Qb6 17.Nxd5 Bxd5 18.Bc4 Bxc4 19.Qxc4 Rfc8 20.Qe2 Bf6 21.Be3 d5 22.b3 h6 23.Qd2 Ra3 24.Rab1 Rca8 25.Rb2 Qa6 26.Ra1 Bd8 27.g3 Ba5 28.Qc1 Bb4 29.Bd2 Bd6 30.Qf1 Qb6 31.Be3 Qa5 32.Qd3 Bb4 33.Re2 Qa6 34.Qd1 Rc8 35.Bc1 Rxb3 36.Qxb3 Qxe2 37.Qxb4 Qd1+ 38.Kg2 Rxc1 39.Rxc1 Qxc1 40.a4 Qc2 1/2-1/2
Ezat, Mohamed
Adly, Ahmed
2011 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
2011
A50
769881              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g5 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Be3 e5 7. d5 c6 8. Bd3 cxd5 9. cxd5 Nbd7 10. Nge2 a6 11. O-O b5 12. b4 Nb6 13. a4 Nc4 14. Bxc4 bxc4 15. b5 axb5 16. axb5 Rxa1 17. Qxa1 Nh5 18. b6 f5 19. Rb1 Bb7 20. Qa7= Qd7 21. Nb5 fxe4 22. fxe4 Nf4 23. Ng3 Bh6 1-0
Bantic,M
Kiewra,K
UTD Invitational IM
Richardson USA
2008
A50
1173042              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 b5 3. cxb5 a6 4. bxa6 Bxa6 5. Nc3 c6 6. Nf3 g6 7. g3 Bg7 8. Bg2 O-O 9. O-O d5 10. Qc2 Nbd7 11. Rd1 Qc7 12. Bf4 Qb7 13. b3 Nh5 14. Bg5 Rfe8 15. e4 e6 16. Rac1 Rec8 17. Qd2 Nhf6 18. e5 Ne8 19. Bh6 Ra7 20. g4 Qb4 21. Bxg7 Nxg7 22. Na4 Qe7 23. Nc5 Nxc5 24. Rxc5 Bb7 25. a4 Ne8 26. Rdc1 Nc7 27. Bf1 Na6 28. Bxa6 Rxa6 29. h3 Kg7 30. Kg2 h6 31. R1c3 g5 32. Ng1 Ba8 33. Rf3 Rb6 34. Ne2 Rcb8 35. Nc1 Bb7 36. Rf6 Rh8 37. a5 Rb5 38. Rxb5 cxb5 39. Nd3 Ba6 40. Nc5 Bb7 41. f4 gxf4 42. Qxf4 Bc6 43. Kh2 Ba8 44. g5 hxg5 45. Qxg5+ Kf8 46. Nxe6+ Ke8 47. Qg7 Rh5 48. Qg8+ Kd7 49. Nc5+ Kc7 1-0
Atanasov, Petko
Vatkovski, Mitko
Bulgarian Team Championship
2008
A50
1006995              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g5 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Bxg5 a6 7. Qd2 Nc6 8. Nge2 Rb8 9. O-O-O b5 10. g4 bxc4 11. h4 Nb4 12. Ng3 c5 13. dxc5 Qa5 14. a3= Nh5 15. Bxc4 Nxg3 16. Rhg1 Qxc5 17. axb4 Qxc4 18. Bxe7 Nf1 19. Qe2 Qe6 20. Bxf8 Nh2 21. Bxd6 Be5 22. Bxb8 Bxb8 23. Nd5 Bd7 24. g5 Kg7 25. Nf6 Bd6 26. Nxd7 Qxd7 27. Qxh2 Bxh2 28. Rxd7 Bg3 29. Kd1 Bxh4 30. Rd5 1-0
Kanakaris,G
MacQueen,C
WYb18
Kemer TUR
2007
A50
182989              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 b5 3.cxb5 a6 4.e3 g6 5.Nf3 Bg7 6.Nc3 axb5 7.Bxb5 c6 8.Be2 O-O 9.O-O Ba6 10.Re1 Qb6 11.Na4 Qa7 12.b3 Rc8 13.Bb2 Nd5 14.a3 Nb6 15.Nc5 d6 16.Nxa6= Nxa6 17.Qd2 c5 18.Bxa6 Qxa6 19.dxc5 Bxb2 20.Qxb2 Rxc5 21.Rec1 Rac8 22.Rxc5 Rxc5 23.a4 Qd3 24.Ne1 Qa6 25.b4 Nc4 26.Qe2 Rc8 27.Nf3 Qa8 28.a5 e5 29.Nd2 Nb6 30.e4= Nd7 31.Qd3 Qc6 32.b5 Qc5 33.h3 Rb8 34.b6 Nxb6 35.axb6 Rxb6 36.Nc4 Kg7 1-0
Mira, H.
Ferreira, A.
28th Olympiad Women
1988
A50



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2017 At-Krays