Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 280573

For different moveorder...

1. e4 d5
1. Na3 Na6 2. Nb1 Nb8 3. e4 d5

 
        
       
       
        
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
ed51825943111692612890304231888
Nc31137377082311653830106
d441639193184334110422
e53153513915440498941
d360234718145572520
Nf37240251382451790
f323209783721150
Bd36203102068290
c319327763110
Qe21200048050
c44800012050
Qf312012036050
f41200048050
b30000210020
Total20296421229725152793147872
     
13761378              1.e4 d5 2.Bb5+ c6 3.exd5 cxb5 4.Nc3 b4 5.Nce2 Qxd5 6.f3 e5 7.d3 Nf6 8.c4 Qa5 9.f4 Nc6 10.Nf3 e4 11.O-O exf3 12.Rxf3 Bg4 13.Re3+ Be7 14.h3 Bxe2 15.Rxe2 O-O-O 16.Re1 Bc5+ 17.Be3 Rhe8 18.d4 Bxd4 19.Qb3 Rxe3 20.Rxe3 Qc5 21.Rae1 Re8 22.f5 Rxe3 23.Rxe3 Bxe3+ 24.Kf1 Qxf5+ 25.Ke2 Qf2+ 26.Kd1 Qd2# 0-1
Henriques, Keith
Afloarei, Jenica
VWC10 /pr 52
ICCF
2017
13654266              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Be2 dxe4 4. d3 exd3 5. Bxd3 Nf6 6. Bg5 Be6 7. Nc3 Bd5 8. Nxd5 Qxd5 9. c4 Qxg2 10. Bxf6 gxf6 11. Kd2 0-1
Laurinaitis, Deimantas
Zalimas, Ugnius
Plunge City Championship 2017
Plunge, Lithuania
2017
13171066              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Ba4 dxe4 4. Ne2 Nf6 5. O-O Bg4 6. Nbc3 e6 7. h3 Bh5 8. g4 Bg6 9. Nf4 Bd6 10. Nxg6 hxg6 11. Kg2 Qa5 12. d3 Qe5 13. Rh1 Nbd7 14. d4 Qa5 15. g5 Nd5 16. Bxc6 bxc6 17. Qg4 Nxc3 18. Bd2 e3 19. Rae1 Qd5+ 20. f3 Ne5 0-1
Altuna, Pedro
Reolon, Victor
Otoño Trebejos
Club Trebejos, José Enrique Rodó 2182
2016
13261763              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Be2 dxe4 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 exd3 6. Bxd3 Bg4 7. f3 Bh5 8. Bf4 e6 9. Nh3 Bd6 10. Bc4 Be7 11. g4 Bg6 12. g5 Nd5 13. Be5 Ne3 14. Qxd8+ Bxd8 15. Bd3 Bxd3 16. cxd3 Nc2+ 17. Kf2 Nxa1 18. Rxa1 Rg8 19. f4 Nd7 20. Bd6 Bb6+ 21. Kg2 O-O-O 22. Be7 Rde8 23. Bd6 Bc7 24. Ne4 Kb8 25. Bb4 Nb6 26. Kg3 Nd5 27. Bd2= Ne7 28. Kf3 e5 29. Nc5 Kc8 30. a4 exf4 31. Nf2 Nd5 32. Nfe4 b6 33. Na6 Kb7 34. Nb4 Nxb4 35. Bxb4 c5 36. Bd2 Rd8 37. Re1 Rxd3+ 38. Ke2 Rgd8 39. b4 cxb4 0-1
Lippianowski,Stefan
Fock,Amina
Lichtenberger Sommer 2016
Berlin GER
2016
13362923              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Bd3 e5 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. O-O Nf6 6. Re1 Bd6 7. c4 d4 8. h3= Bd7 9. b4 O-O 10. Ba3 Re8 11. c5 Bf8 12. Qb3 Be6 13. Nxe5 Bxb3 14. axb3 Rxe5 15. b5 cxb5 16. Bxb5 Rxe4 17. Rxe4 Nxe4 18. Bd3 Nxc5 19. Bc4 Nc6 20. d3 Ne5 21. Nd2 Nxc4 22. bxc4 Nxd3 23. Bxf8 Kxf8 24. Rd1 Ne5 25. Nb3 d3 26. f4 Nxc4 27. Nc5= Qd4+ 28. Kf1 Ne3+ 29. Ke1 Nxd1 30. Nb3 Qe3+ 31. Kf1 Qf2# 0-1
Vera Silva, Angelina Gisela
Hernandez Osorio, Edwin
IRT de Ajedrez Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander Sede Ocaña
Coliseo Argelino Duran Quintero
2016
13103201              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ Bd7 3. Bd3 e6 4. exd5 exd5 5. Qe2+ Be7 6. Qe5 Nf6 7. Qe2 Bg4 8. Bb5+ Nc6 9. Qf1 O-O 10. Be2 Bf5 11. Bd3 Qd7 12. Bxf5 Qxf5 13. Qd3 Qe5+ 14. Qe3 Qf5 15. Na3 Ng4 16. Qf3 Qe5+ 17. Ne2 Bc5 18. Nb1 Nd4 19. Qf4 Qxe2# 0-1
Jacobs, Mornic
Boucher, Juwauane
South African Junior Championships 2015
University of Cape Town
2016
13225731              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 h5 5. d3 Bg4 6. Qd2 e6 7. Nf3 a5 8. a3= Bc5 9. d4 Bd6 10. h3 c5 11. hxg4 g6 12. gxh5 gxh5 13. Qe2 Nf6 14. Bg5 Nxe4 15. Bxd8 Nc6 16. Nfd2 Nxd2 17. Nxd2 Nxd8 18. Rxh5 Rxh5 19. Qxh5 cxd4 20. Ne4 Bc7 21. Ng5 Bf4 22. g3 Be5 23. f4 Bd6 24. Ne4 Bc7 25. g4 Bxf4 26. a4 Be3 27. g5 Nc6 28. g6 Ke7 29. Qh4+ Kd7 30. gxf7 Rf8 31. Qh5 Ke7 32. Ng5 Nd8 33. c4 Nxf7 34. Nxf7 Rxf7 35. Ra3 Rg7 36. Rxe3 Kf6 37. Qh6+ Rg6 38. Qh4+ Rg5 39. Rg3 Kf5 40. Qxg5+ Ke4 41. Qg4+ Ke5 42. Rh3 b5 43. cxb5 Kf6 44. b6 Kf7 45. b7 e5 46. Rh7+ Kf6 47. b8=Q e4 48. Qxe4 d3 49. Qd4+ Ke6 50. Qe8+ Kf5 51. Rh5# 1-0
Jumani, Bhuvan
Forbes, Yasmin
2016 British Chess Championships
Bournemouth Pavilions, Bournemouth
2016
13366570              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Ba4 dxe4 4. f3 e5 5. fxe4 Qh4+ 6. g3 Qxe4+ 7. Ne2 Qxh1+ 8. Kf2 Qxh2+ 9. Kf1 Bh3+ 10. Ke1 Qh1+ 11. Kf2 Qg2+ 12. Ke3 Bc5+ 13. Kd3 b5 14. Nec3 Bf5+ 15. Ne4 Qxe4+ 16. Kc3 Qc4# 0-1
Kimm, Mason
Gareyev, Timur
2016
12916200              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Bd3 Nf6 4. e5 Ng4 5. Nf3 e6 6. h3 Nxf2 7. Kxf2 Qb6+ 8. Kf1 Bc5 9. Nc3 Bf2 10. Na4 Qa5 11. b3 Bg3 12. Bb2 b5 13. Bc3 Qc7 14. Nc5 Qb6 15. Bd4= Qc7 16. Be3 Nd7 17. Ng5 Bxe5 18. c3 Nf6 19. Qf3 h6 20. Na6 Bxa6 21. Nxe6 fxe6 22. Bg6+ Kd7 23. h4 Rhf8 24. Bc5 Bd6 25. Bd4 Ng8 26. Rh3 Rxf3+ 27. Rxf3 Rf8 28. Bf7 b4+ 29. c4 dxc4 30. Kg1 Bh2+ 31. Kf2 Ke7 32. Bc5+ Bd6 33. Bd4= Rxf7 34. a3 Rxf3+ 35. Kxf3 Bg3 36. Be3 Qe5 37. Rh1 g5 38. Rh3 Bxh4 39. g3 Qf5+ 40. Kg2 Qe4+ 41. Kh2 bxa3 42. Bc5+ Kf7 43. Bxa3 Qe2+ 44. Kg1 cxb3 45. gxh4 g4 46. Rh2 Qf1# 0-1
Grøthe, Stian
WÃ¥gene, Rune Arild
Kampen - VÃ¥rturnering 2015
Kampen bydelshus
2015
12794222              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. d4 Nf6 4. Nc3 cxb5 5. Nxd5 Nxe4 6. Bf4 Nc6 7. Qd3 Bf5 8. Qxb5 a6 9. Qb6 Qxb6 10. Nxb6 Rd8 11. Bc7 Rxd4 12. Ne2 e6 13. Nxd4 Nxd4 14. Rd1= Bb4+ 15. c3 Bg4 16. Rxd4 Bc5 17. Rd8+ Ke7 18. Nc8+ Kf6 19. Rxh8 Bxf2+ 20. Kf1 g5 21. Bd8+ Kf5 22. Rxh7 Kf4 23. g3+ Ke3 24. Bb6+ Kf3 25. Rxf7+ Bf5 26. Ne7= Nd2# 0-1
Mariam Mohammed, Almaeeni
Belozerova, Darja
FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - GU7
Dusit Thani Pattaya
2015
12875178              1. e4 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. e5 Nfd7 4. Bb5 g6 5. Qf3 c6 6. Nh3 Bg7 7. Ng5 O-O 8. Qg4= Nxe5 9. Qe2 cxb5 10. f4 Bg4 11. Qxb5 a6 12. Qxb7 Nf3+ 13. Nxf3 Nd7 14. Qxd5 Nf6 15. Qc5 Bxf3 16. Rf1 Qd5 17. c4 Qxc5 18. Rxf3 Ng4 19. h3 Nh2 20. Rf2 Qxc4 21. Na3 Qe4+ 22. Re2 Qh1+ 23. Kf2 Bd4+ 0-1
Miranda Leiva, Jhonatan
Cardozo, Elena Raquel
IRT Homenaja a Axel Bachmann
Ciudad del Este
2015
12594315              1. e4 d5 2. Ne2 dxe4 3. d3 exd3 4. cxd3 Nc6 5. Nbc3 Bg4 6. Bg5 Nf6 7. f3 Bf5 8. Bf4 Bxd3 9. g3 Nb4 10. Bh3 Nc2+ 11. Kf1 Nxa1 12. Qxa1 Bxe2+ 13. Kxe2 e6 14. Nb5= Nd5 15. Be5 Bd6 16. Bxd6 cxd6 17. Nxd6+ Qxd6 18. Rc1 O-O 19. g4 Qxh2+ 20. Kd3= Nf4+ 21. Kc3 Rac8+ 22. Kb4 Nd3+ 23. Kb3 Rxc1 24. Qxc1 Nxc1+ 25. Kb4 Qxb2+ 26. Kc5 Rc8+ 0-1
Mederos, Santiago
Allo, Enrique
XI SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD
Torre de las Comunicaciones AN
2014
1366695              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Be2 Nf6 4. Nf3 Nxe4 5. Nh4 e5 6. O-O Qxh4 7. g3 Qf6 8. h4 Bc5 9. Bd3 Nxg3 10. Re1 Qxh4 11. Qf3 O-O 12. Rxe5 Bg4 13. Qf4 Qh1# 0-1
Rocha Lara, Breno
Vilas Boas, Crisolon Terto
Rio Preto 160 Anos
São José do Rio Preto-SP
2012
B01
1375408              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Ba4 dxe4 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. Nh3 Bxh3 6. gxh3 Nbd7 7. d4 exd3 8. Qxd3 Nb6 9. Qg3 Nxa4 10. Nxa4 Qa5+ 11. Bd2 Qxa4 12. O-O-O 0-1
Cardemas, Juan Alejandro
Gomez, Laura Sofia
Torneo Zonal Occidente Sub Antioquia 2012
Medellin-Colombia
2012
B01
1379841              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Qe2 e6 4. a4 e5 5. Ra3 Nf6 6. Nc3 Ng4 7. Qxg4 Bxg4 8. Nf3 Bxa3 9. O-O Qf6 10. d3 Bxb2 11. Bxb2 O-O 0-1
Ariza Arciniega, Luis Mateo
Fernadez, Juan Esteban
III Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez Copa Cesar 2012
Valledupar - Cesar
2012
B01
1390779              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ Bd7 3. Bd3 Bc6 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. f3 e6 6. g4 Bc5 7. Nh3 Na6 8. a3= Qd6 9. Nf2 Bd4 10. Ne2 Be5 11. O-O Bxh2+ 12. Kg2 g5 13. e5 Qxe5 14. a4 d4 15. Nxd4 Qg3+ 16. Kh1 Bxf3+ 17. Nxf3 Rd8 18. Nxh2 h5 19. Rg1 Qf4 20. Bb5+ c6 21. Bd3 hxg4 22. Kg2 Rxh2+ 23. Kf1 Qxf2# 0-1
Salazar Yepes, Alexandra
Garcia Rivera, Manuela
DEPARTAMENTAL SUB 18 FEMENINO VALLE 2012
ANSERMANUEVO VALLE
2012
B01
324177              1.e4 d5 2.Bb5+ c6 3.Bd3 dxe4 4.Bxe4 Nf6 5.Bf3 Bf5 6.Na3 e6 7.Nc4 Be7 8.Ne2 O-O 9.Ne3 Bg6 10.O-O Nbd7 11.Nc4 Nd5 12.Nd4 N7f6 13.d3 Qc7 14.Qd2 Rad8 15.Qg5 Ne8 16.Qg4 Ndf6 17.Qh4 Ne4 18.Qg4 N8f6 19.Qh4 Rd7 20.Re1 Nd5 21.Qh3 Bf6 22.Qg4 Nd6 23.h4 Nxc4 24.dxc4 h5 25.Qg3 Qxg3 26.fxg3 Bxd4+ 27.Kh1 Nb6 28.g4 hxg4 29.Bxg4= Bf5 30.Bf3 Nxc4 31.h5 Bxc2 32.h6 gxh6 33.Bxh6 Re8 34.Rac1 Bd3 35.Red1 Nxb2 36.Rd2 Bf6 37.Rc5 Red8 38.Rh5 Bg6 39.Rxd7 Rxd7 40.Rc5 Nd3 41.Rc3 Bxc3 42.Be2 Bg7 43.Bxg7 Kxg7 44.Kg1 Nc1 45.Bf3 Nxa2 0-1
El Naami, Marwa
Alattar, Ghayda M
Arab girls U18 2009
2010
B01
1430597              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Bd3 Nf6 4. Nc3 Bg4 5. f3 Bh5 6. Nge2 d4 7. Nb1 e6 8. b3 c5 9. Nf4 Nc6 10. Qe2 Nb4 11. Bb5+ Nc6 12. h3 Bd6 13. Nd3 O-O 14. Qf2= Nd7 15. Ba3 Qc7 16. b4 Bg3 17. bxc5 Bxf2+ 18. Kxf2 Nf6 19. h4 Ne5 20. Nxe5= Qxe5 21. Bd3 Ng4+ 22. fxg4 Bxg4 23. c6 bxc6 24. Bxf8 Rxf8 25. Na3 Qf4+ 26. Kg1 Qxd2 27. Bc4 Qc3 28. Rb1 Qxa3 29. h5 h6 30. Rh4 Qe3+ 31. Kh2 Qf4+ 32. Kg1 Qxe4 33. Rb2 Qe1+ 34. Kh2 Bf5 35. Rxd4 Qe5+ 36. Kg1 Qxd4+ 37. Kh2 Qxb2 38. c3 Qxc3 39. Bf1 Rd8 40. Be2 Qc2 41. Bf3 Be4 42. Bxe4 Qxe4 43. g3 Rd1 44. Kh3 Qf3 45. a3 Qh1+ 0-1
Tonneau,Antoine
Deblock,Gilbert
8th Open
La Fere FRA
2009
B01
266045              1.e4 d5 2.Bb5+ c6 3.Bd3 dxe4 4.Bxe4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nxe4 6.Nxe4 Qd5 7.Qf3 Bf5 8.d3 Nd7 9.Ng3 Bg6 10.Qxd5 cxd5 11.Rb1 Rc8 12.Kd1 Ne5 13.Bg5 Ng4 14.Be3 a6 15.h4 h5 16.Bb6 e5 17.f3 Nf6 18.Nh3 Bd6 19.Nf2 O-O 20.Ne2 e4 21.Rh3 Rc6 22.Bd4 Bc5 23.Kd2 e3+ 24.Bxe3 Bxe3+ 25.Kxe3 Rxc2 26.f4 Re8+ 27.Kf3 Rcxe2 28.g3 Bxd3 29.Nxd3 R8e3# 0-1
Reiter, Theresia
Radfar, Ayda
3. Kavalier Open 2008
Hotel Kavalier, 1140 Wien, Lin
2008
B01
1304129              1. e4 d5 2. Bb5+ c6 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Bf3 Bf5 6. Nc3 e6 7. a3 Nbd7 8. d4 Bd6 9. Bg5 Qc7 10. g3 h6 11. Be3 Nb6 12. b3 Nbd5 13. Bd2 Nxc3 14. Bxc3 Be4 15. Bxe4 Nxe4 16. Qd3 Nxc3 17. Qxc3 c5 18. Ne2 Rc8 19. f4 Be7 20. Qf3 cxd4 21. Nxd4 Bf6 22. Rd1 Bxd4 23. Rxd4 Qxc2 24. O-O Qc5 25. Rfd1 O-O 26. b4 Qb6 27. Kg2 Rc2+ 28. Kh3 Rfc8 29. Qd3 Qc6 30. Rd2 Rxd2 31. Qxd2 Qb6 32. Qd3 a5 33. b5 Qc5 34. a4 Qh5+ 35. Kg2 e5 36. Rd5 e4 37. Qxe4 Rc2+ 38. Qxc2 Qxd5+ 39. Kh3 1/2-1/2
Pralica,Nedeljka
Plivcevic,I
TCh-BIH Prem w
Neum BIH
2005
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays