Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 280575

For different moveorder...

1. e4 d6
1. Nc3 Nc6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nb1 Nb8 4. Ng1 Ng8 5. e4 d6

 
       
        
       
        
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
d42636341168672619605316283590
Nf3709324361910514721963
Nc381740477237423620362
f42914313920244366740
Bc4158357917205464420
c4103338327121393070
g397356825106392710
d35429442388471860
b3213611182644580
c3142812242346490
h36224141762270
Bb517001392140
Ne235011623360
f34100000040
a313313313330
Bd30000310030
Qe20000310030
g41100000010
Na30000110010
Total28643411822226222513269116
     
13706763              1. e4 d6 2. b4 Nf6 3. d3 e5 4. Nd2 Be7 5. Ne2 c6 6. f4 Qb6 7. Nc4 Qc7 8. a3 b5 9. fxe5 dxe5 10. Ne3 a5 11. Rb1 axb4 12. axb4 Ra4 13. c3 O-O 14. Ng3 Rd8 15. Be2= Na6 16. O-O c5 17. bxc5 Nxc5 18. Qc2 Be6 19. Rxb5 Ra2 20. Rb2 Rda8 21. c4 Rxb2 22. Bxb2 Ra2 23. Qb1 Qa7 24. Kh1 Nb3 25. Ngf5 Bc5 26. Bxe5 Nd2 27. Qxa2 Qxa2 28. Ra1 Qxa1+ 29. Bxa1 Nfxe4 30. dxe4 Nxe4 31. Bd4 Bxd4 32. Nxd4 Bd7 33. Bf3 Nc5 34. Nd5 Kf8 35. Kg1 Be6 36. Kf2 g6 37. Ke3 Ke8 38. Nxe6 fxe6 39. Nf6+ 1-0
Pechac,Jergus
Boudry,William
European U18 Teams Open
Rymanow-Zdroj POL
2017
13624662              1. e4 d6 2. b4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. h3 Bxf3 7. Qxf3 Nd4 8. Qd1 c6 9. O-O b5 10. Bd3 a5 11. bxa5 Rxa5 12. Ne2 Nxe2+ 13. Qxe2 Be7 14. Bb2 O-O 15. c4 b4 16. a3 b3 17. Bc3 Ra7 18. Rfb1 Rb7 19. a4 Nd7 20. Bc2 Nc5 21. Bd1= Qd7 22. a5 Ra8 23. f4 exf4 24. d4 Ne6 25. Rxb3 Rxb3 26. Bxb3 Ng5 27. Bc2 f3 28. Qe3 Nxh3+ 29. Kh2 Ng5 30. Bd1 fxg2 31. Kxg2 Qe6 32. d5 cxd5 33. cxd5 Qxe4+ 34. Qxe4 Nxe4 35. Be1 g6 36. Ba4 f5 37. Bc6 Ra7 38. Rb1 Bf6 39. Bb7 Nc5 40. Bc6 Kg7 41. Rb5 Bd4 42. Bh4 Bf6 43. Bg3 Ne4 44. Be1 Bd4 45. Bb4 Kf6 46. Bb7 Nc5 47. Bxc5 Bxc5 48. a6 g5 49. Rb2 Be3 50. Re2 f4 51. Kf3 h5 52. Rc2 Kf5 53. Rc8 g4+ 54. Ke2 h4 55. Rg8 Bd4 56. Kd3 Bf6 57. Bc8+ Ke5 58. Rxg4 Kxd5 59. Rxf4 Be5 60. Bb7+ Kc5 61. Rxh4 Kb6 62. Rb4+ Kc5 63. Ra4 Kb6 64. Rb4+ Kc5 65. Rb1 Bg3 66. Rc1+ Kb6 67. Rb1+ Kc5 68. Rg1 Bf4 69. Ke4 Be5 70. Kf5 Kb6 71. Rb1+ Kc7 72. Ke6= Bd4 73. Kd5 Bc5 74. Rb3 Bb6 75. Rg3 Bc5 76. Ke4 1/2-1/2
Rehn Ralf
Sipila Markku
We MatSK 2017 Helsinki
2017
13363332              1. e4 d6 2. Qf3 Qd7 3. Bc4 h5 4. Qxf7+ Kd8 5. Qxf8+ Qe8 6. Qxg7 Rh7 7. Qxh7 Nf6 8. Qf5 Nxe4 9. Bb5 Bd7 10. Bxd7 Qf8 11. Qxf8+ Kxd7 12. Qf5+ Kd8 13. Qxe4 d5 14. Qxd5+ Ke8 15. Qxb7 Kf7 16. Qxa8 Ke6 17. Qxb8 Kd5 18. Qxa7 Ke5 19. Qxc7+ Ke6 20. Qa5 1-0
Moeller, Dominic De Lima
Paegle, Jose Arthur Ferreira
III Torneio Chess U18 Montessori STD
Colégio Montessori - Paulo Afonso/BA
2016
13363342              1. e4 d6 2. Qf3 Be6 3. Nh3 Nh6 4. Bb5+ Bd7 5. Ng5 Bxb5 6. Nxf7 Bc4 7. Nxd8 Kxd8 8. d3 Bb5 9. O-O Na6 10. Bg5 Nf7 11. Bh4 Nb4 12. Nc3 Nxc2 13. Rac1 Nb4 14. Nxb5= Nxa2 15. Rc3 Nxc3 16. e5 dxe5 17. Qxb7 Rc8 18. Nxa7 Rb8 19. Qxb8+ Kd7 20. Qd8+ Kxd8 21. Nc6+ Kd7 22. Nb8+ Kc8 23. Nc6 Nd8 24. Ra1 Nxc6 25. Ra8+ Nb8 26. bxc3 Kb7 27. Ra4 Nc6 28. Bg3 g5 29. Bxe5 Nxe5 30. Rb4+ Kc8 31. c4 Nxd3 32. Rb3 Ne1 33. c5 Bg7 34. c6 Rf8 35. Ra3 Rd8 36. Ra8# 1-0
Dos Santos, Joao Gabriel Bezerr
Queiroz, Samuel Da Silva
III Torneio Chess U18 Montessori STD
Colégio Montessori - Paulo Afonso/BA
2016
13367363              1. e4 d6 2. Qh5 Nf6 3. Qf3 Be6 4. Nc3 Nbd7 5. d3 Nb6 6. Bg5 Nfd7 7. O-O-O h6 8. Be3 Nc5 9. d4 Na6 10. h4 Nb4 11. e5 c6 12. Nge2 Nc8 13. Nf4 Bf5 14. Qe2 Nxc2 15. g4 Bd7 16. Kxc2 Qa5 17. Ne4 c5 18. dxc5 b6 19. exd6 exd6 20. Qd3 Ne7 21. Nxd6+ Kd8 22. Nxf7+ Ke8 23. Nxh8 Ba4+ 24. b3 Bb5 25. Qd6 Qxa2+ 26. Kc1 Rc8 27. Bxb5+ Rc6 28. Qd7# 1-0
DE SOUZA, DEBORA RODRIGUES
BITTENCOURT, MARIA VITORIA P. S.
JOER 2016 FINAL JUVENIL FEMININO
BIBLIOTECA MUNICIPAL - VILHENA/RO
2016
13170413              1. e4 d6 2. g4 e5 3. Nc3 h6 4. d3 Nc6 5. Be3 Nf6 6. Bh3 Be6 7. Rb1 d5 8. exd5= Nxd5 9. Bg2 Nxe3 10. fxe3 Qh4+ 11. Kd2 Bxg4 12. Bxc6+ bxc6 13. Qf1 Bc5 14. h3= Bh5 15. Qg2 O-O 16. Nf3 Qe7 17. h4 f5 18. Rhg1 f4 19. e4 Bxg1 20. Rxg1 Rf7 21. Kc1 Bxf3 22. Qxf3 Qxh4 23. Ne2 Rd8 24. d4 exd4 25. Rg4 Qe7 26. Nxf4 Re8 27. Qd1= Qxe4 28. Nd3 Qe3+ 29. Kb1 Rff8 0-1
Mande, Allan Benjamin
Kafuko, John Paul
MUK Interhall Chess Tourney
Marystuart-Makerere
2016
12932728              1. e4 d6 2. Be2 e5 3. c3 Nf6 4. d3 c5 5. Na3 Nc6 6. f4 d5 7. fxe5 Nxe5 8. d4 cxd4 9. cxd4 Bb4+ 10. Kf1 Nc6 11. e5 Ne4 12. Nf3 f6 13. Nc2 Be7 14. Ne3 Be6 15. Bd2 O-O 16. exf6 Bxf6 17. Bc3 Bg5 18. Qd3 Bf4 19. Ke1 Qf6 20. Rf1 Bxh2 21. Kd1= Bf4 22. Ne5 Qg5 23. Bg4 Bxg4+ 24. N3xg4 h5 25. Nf2 Nxf2+ 26. Rxf2 Bxe5 27. Rxf8+ Rxf8 28. dxe5 Qxg2 29. Rc1 Nxe5 30. Qe3 Nc4 31. Qe6+ Kh7 32. Rc2 Rf1+ 33. Be1= Nxb2+ 34. Kc1 Rxe1+ 35. Kxb2 Qxc2+ 0-1
Woerl,R
Heimrath,R
Pyramiden Cup 2015
Fuerth GER
2015
12951823              1. e4 d6 2. Qg4 Bxg4 3. Nh3 e5 4. g3 Bf3 5. Bc4 Bxh1 6. Nc3 Bg2 7. Ng1 Nf6 8. Bb5+ c6 9. Bc4 d5 10. exd5 Bxd5 11. Nxd5 cxd5 12. Bd3 Bc5 13. a4 O-O 14. Ra2= Nc6 15. h3 Nb4 16. Ra3 e4 17. Rc3 Bd4 18. h4 Bxc3 19. bxc3 Na2 20. Bb2 exd3 21. cxd3 Qb6 22. Nf3 Qxb2 23. Ke2 Qc2 24. d4 Rfe8+ 25. Ne5 Rxe5+ 26. dxe5 Ne4 27. g4 Qxd2+ 28. Kf3 Qxf2# 0-1
Sousa, Matheus Silva
Silva, Valdecir Batista
III IRT LMX / Circuito Maranhense de Xadrez 2015 - Etapa de Caxias
Caxias/MA
2015
12981638              1. e4 d6 2. Qh5 g6 3. Qf3 Nf6 4. Bc4 Bg4 5. Qa3 Nxe4 6. Qa4+ Nd7 7. Qb3 e6 8. f4 Ndc5 9. Qb4 b6 10. f5 a5 11. Qb5+ Qd7 12. Qxd7+ Nxd7 13. fxe6 fxe6 14. Bxe6= Bxe6 15. Nc3 Nxc3 16. bxc3 O-O-O 17. c4 Bg7 18. Rb1 Bxc4 19. h4 Rhf8 20. Rh3= Rf1# 0-1
Guerra, Jose
Norena Marin, Jeronimo
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-8 Absoluto
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12874677              1. e4 d6 2. Qh5 Nf6 3. Qb5+ Nbd7 4. Bc4 g6 5. Bb3 Bg7 6. Qc4 O-O 7. Qc3 Nxe4 8. Qe3 Nec5 9. Qh3 Ne5 10. Qh4 b6 11. Nf3 Nxf3+ 12. gxf3 Bb7 13. Rg1 Bxf3 14. Rg3= Bf6 15. Qf4 Be5 16. Qe3 Bxg3 17. Qxf3 Bxh2 18. d3 Nxb3 19. Bh6 Nxa1 20. Qe3= Nxc2+ 21. Ke2 Nxe3 22. Kxe3 Re8 23. Nc3 d5 24. Kd4 e5+ 25. Ke3 d4+ 26. Kd2 0-1
Viscaino Romero, Johan Danilo
Castro, Kevin
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-8 Absoluto
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
10018879              1.e4 d6 2.h4 Nf6 3.d3 g6 4.c3 Bg7 5.Be2 h5 6.Nf3 Nbd7 7.Nbd2 O-O 8.d4 Re8 9.Qc2 a6 10.Ng5 e5 11.Bc4 Re7 12.a4 Nf8 13.Qb3 d5 14.exd5 exd4+ 15.Kd1 Ng4 16.Rf1 Ne5 17.cxd4 Nxc4 18.Qxc4 Bf5 19.f3 Qd6 20.Nde4 Qh2 21.g3 Nh7 22.b4 Nf6 23.Ra2 Qxa2 24.Qxa2= Nxe4 25.fxe4 Bg4+ 26.Kc2 Bxd4 27.d6 cxd6 28.Rxf7 Rc8+ 29.Kb1= Be6 30.Nxe6 Kxf7 31.Nxd4+ 1-0
Markov, Mikhail P.
Sorokovikov, Vasily
Chempionship final Irkutsk
Irkutsk
2014
12322286              1. e4 d6 2. Qe2 Nc6 3. c3 e5 4. g3 Nf6 5. Bg2 Be7 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. d3 Qd7 8. O-O h5 9. Bg5 Nh7 10. Bxe7 Nxe7 11. Qd2 Bh3 12. Na3 Ng6 13. Ng5 Nxg5 14. Qxg5 h4 15. Qd2 Nf4 16. gxf4 Bxg2 17. Kxg2 Qg4+ 18. Kh1 Qf3+ 19. Kg1 h3 0-1
Oelze, Jörn
Walther, Reinhard
22. Schwarzwald-Senioren-Turnier
Haslach im Kinzigtal
2014
229346              1. e4 d6 2. g4 Nf6 3. f3 e5 4. d4 Nxe4 5. fxe4 Qh4+ 6. Kd2 Qf2+ 7. Qe2 Qxd4+ 8. Ke1 Qb4+ 9. c3 Qa5 10. Qb5+ Qxb5 11. Bxb5+ c6 12. Be2 Nd7 13. Be3 Nf6 14. Nd2= Nxg4 15. Bxg4 Bxg4 16. Ne2 Be6 17. a3 Be7 18. h4 h5 19. Nf3 f6 20. Rg1 Rh7 21. Ng3 g6 22. Kf2 b6 23. a4 c5 24. b4 O-O-O 25. a5 b5 26. a6 f5 27. exf5 gxf5 28. Ng5 Bxg5 29. Bxg5 Rdd7 30. Ra5 f4 31. Ne4 cxb4 32. cxb4 Bc4 33. Nf6 Rhg7 34. Nxd7 Kxd7 35. Bf6 Rg4 36. Rxg4 hxg4 37. h5 Ke6 38. Bd8 e4 39. h6 Kf7 40. Bc7 e3+ 41. Kg1 f3 42. Ra1 Kg6 43. Bb8 f2+ 44. Kg2 Bd5+ 45. Kg3 Bc4 46. Bxa7 f1=Q 47. Rxf1 Bxf1 48. Bxe3 Be2 49. Kf4 Kxh6 50. Kf5+ Kh5 51. Ke6 Bf3 52. Kxd6 g3 53. Kc5 Kg4 54. Kxb5 Ba8 55. Kc5 Kf3 56. Bd4 Ke4 57. Bg1 Ke5 58. Kb6 Kd6 59. Bc5+ Kd7 60. b5 g2 61. Ka7 Bc6 62. bxc6+ Kxc6 63. Bg1 Kc7 64. Bh2+ Kc8 65. Ka8 1-0
Sales, Jose Valdo De Carvalho
De Barros E Silva, Byron Veras
Aberto do Brasil - Serra Talhada 2012
Serra Talhada - Pernambuco
2012
B07
1300704              1. e4 d6 2. e5 dxe5 3. Qe2 Nc6 4. Nf3 e4 5. Qxe4 Nf6 6. Qa4 Bd7 7. b4= Nd4 8. Qa5 Nxc2+ 9. Kd1 Nxa1 10. Bb2 b6 11. Qe5 Ng4 12. Qg3 Ba4+ 13. Kc1 h5 14. Bxa1 Qd6 15. Ne5 Nxe5 16. Bxe5 Qg6 17. Qc3 Qc6 18. Bc4 f6 19. Bf4 e5 20. Re1 O-O-O 21. Ba6+ Kb8 22. Be3 Bxb4 23. Qxc6 Bxc6 24. a3 Be7 25. Kb2 f5 26. f4 Bf6 27. Nc3 exf4 28. Bxf4 g5 29. Be5 Bxe5 30. Rxe5 Rxd2+ 31. Kc1 Rf8 32. Kxd2 Bxg2 33. Nd1 Bf3 34. Nf2 g4 35. Nd3 h4 36. Nf4 Rh8 37. Rxf5 g3 38. Ng6 Rd8+ 39. Ke3 gxh2 40. Rxf3 h1=Q 41. Ne5= Re8 42. Kd2 Qh2+ 43. Kc1 Qxe5 0-1
Hoareau, Benjamin
Banlock, Benjamin Didier
39th WCO
1:16.13-1:25.52
2010
B07
762527              1. e4 d6 2. h4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c5 4. d3 Nc6 5. h5 h6 6. Rh4 e5 7. Be3 Be7 8. g3 d5 9. Bd2 d4 10. Nce2 Bg4 11. f3 Bxh5 12. Rh2 Bg6 13. Kf2 Nd7 14. Bh3 O-O 15. Bxd7 Qxd7 16. g4 c4 17. Ng3 cxd3 18. cxd3 Nb4 19. N1e2 Nxd3+ 20. Kg2= Nxb2 21. Qb3 Na4 22. Rah1 Nc5 23. Qc4 Qe6 24. Qc1 Rfc8 25. Qa1 Nxe4 26. Bxh6 Nxg3 27. Kxg3 gxh6 28. Rxh6 Bg5 29. Nxd4 Bf4+ 30. Kg2 exd4 31. Rh8+ Kg7 32. Qxd4+ Qe5 0-1
Storey,Ch
Rudd,J
94th ch-GBR
Great Yarmouth ENG
2007
B07
405590              1. e4 d6 2. e5 Bf5 3. Nf3 e6 4. d4 Nd7 5. Bd3 Bg4 6. Nbd2 Nh6 7. h3 Bh5 8. Be2= Nb6 9. b3 Be7 10. O-O Bg6 11. c4 O-O 12. Nh2 f6 13. f4 fxe5 14. fxe5 Nf5 15. Ndf3 a5 16. c5 Nd7 17. Bb2 Ne3 18. Qd2 Nxf1 19. Rxf1 b6 20. c6 Nb8 21. Bb5 a4 22. bxa4 Ra5 23. Bc3 Ra7 24. Rc1 Bd3 25. Re1 0-1
Nafa, El Mahdi
Boudier, Eric
6eme Open International de La Fere
La Fere (FRA)
2007
B07
1285165              1. e4 d6 2. b4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Bb2 Bg7 5. d4 a5 6. a3 O-O 7. h3 axb4 8. axb4 Rxa1 9. Bxa1 c6 10. Nf3 Na6 11. b5 Nb4 12. Be2 Bd7 13. e5 Ne8 14. O-O Nc7 15. Qb1 Nbd5 16. Nxd5 Nxd5 17. Re1 Qa5 18. Qb3 Nf4 19. Bf1 cxb5 20. Bc3= Qc7 21. exd6 exd6 22. Bd2 Ne6 23. c3 Qa5 24. Rb1 Nc7 25. c4 Qb6 26. Be3 Ne6 27. c5 dxc5 1/2-1/2
Burns,Chris
Cooper,D
ch-NZL
Wanganui NZL
2003
B07



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays