Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 280627

For different moveorder...

1. d4 d5 2. c4 dc4
1. c4 d5 2. d4 dc4
1. d4 d6 2. c3 d5 3. c4 dc4

 
        
        
      
        
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf3310337326539197523834345
e4187143134831110225432123
e316474014393595223403822
Nc355342256194943713037
Qa45141241948391230
a4633633633180
g311122266690
Bf446611611660
Total72363963413445842518161
     
13670862              1. c4 d5 2. d4 dxc4 3. Na3 g6 4. Nxc4 Bg7 5. e3 Nf6 6. Be2 O-O 7. Nf3 Nbd7 8. b3 c5 9. Bb2 b6 10. Rc1 Bb7 11. O-O Rc8 12. Ba1 Ne4 13. Nfd2 cxd4 14. Nxe4 Bxe4 15. Bxd4 Nc5 16. Bxg7 Kxg7 17. f3 Bd3 1/2-1/2
Sarrate Presas, Jordi
Rios Torondell, Jaume
XIX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2017 Grup B (event code 159828)
Barcelona. Carrer Selva de Mar, 213-229 (Centre Cívic Sant Martí)
2017
13271954              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Na3 Nc6 4. d5 Ne5 5. Qd4 Ng6 6. e4 e6 7. Bxc4 Nf6 8. Ne2 exd5 9. exd5 Bd6 10. O-O O-O 11. Nb5 Be5 12. Qd3 a6 13. Nbc3 b5 14. Bb3 Bb7 15. Rd1 Qd7 16. Bg5 h6 17. Bxf6 Bxf6 18. a4 b4 19. Ne4 Be7 20. Rac1 Rfd8 21. Qc2= Rac8 22. a5 Qb5 23. Nd4 Qxa5 24. Nc6 Bxc6 25. Qxc6 Ne5 26. Qc2 Qb6 27. Qe2 Nd7 28. Rc6 Qb7 29. Bc4 Nb8 30. Bxa6 Nxa6 31. Qxa6 Qxa6 32. Rxa6 c6 33. d6 f5 34. d7 Rc7 35. Ng3 Rdxd7 36. Rxd7 Rxd7 37. Rxc6 Rd1+ 38. Nf1 Rb1 39. g3 Rxb2 40. Ne3 Bf6 41. Nxf5 Bc3 42. Kf1 Kf8 43. Ne3 Rd2 44. Nc4 Rd5 45. Ke2 Ke7 1/2-1/2
Dragomirescu, Angela
Sherif, Amina
42. Olimpiada Baku 2016 Femenina
Baku AZE
2016
13195517              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 Bg4 4. f3 Bh5 5. e3 e6 6. Ne2 Bd6 7. e4 Nh6 8. Nf4= Bxf4 9. Bxf4 O-O 10. Bxc4 Nf5 1-0
Carvalho, Lazaro Miranda
da Silva Gomes, Kessia Ellen
IV ABERTO DO BRASIL DE XADREZ - MEMORIAL LUIZ REGO
AL HOTEL - Av. João XXIII, 1161 - Jockey Club, Teresina - PI
2016
13015702              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 e5 4. e3 exd4 5. exd4 Bb4+ 6. Nc3 Nf6 7. Bxc4 O-O 8. Nf3 Ne4 9. Qc2 Bf5 10. O-O Ng3 11. Bd3 Bxd3 12. Qxd3 Nxf1 13. Kxf1 Nd7 14. Ne4 h6 15. Bf4 Re8 16. Rc1 Rc8 17. Ng3 Nf6 18. Ne5 Bd6 19. Nf5 Bxe5 20. Bxe5 Rxe5 0-1
Bonghi, Fabrizio
Ceraulo, Carlo Alberto
Open Autunno
2015
12936801              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 e5 4. e3 Nf6 5. Bxc4 a5 6. Nc3 Bb4 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. Bxf7+ Kf8 9. dxe5 Bxc3+ 10. bxc3 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Ne4 12. e6 Nc6 13. Kc2 Bxf3 14. gxf3 Nd6 15. Ba3 Rd8 16. f4 g6 17. Rab1 b6 18. h4 Kg7 19. Bxd6 Rxd6 20. Rhd1= Rhd8 21. Rxd6 Rxd6 22. Rd1 Kf8 23. Rxd6 cxd6 24. Kd3 Nd8 25. Kd4 Ke7 26. Bg8= Nxe6+ 27. Bxe6 Kxe6 28. e4 h6 29. c4 Ke7 30. Kd5 Kd7 31. e5 dxe5 32. fxe5 g5 33. hxg5 h5 34. g6 Ke7 35. e6 Kf8 36. Kd6 h4 37. e7+ Ke8 38. g7 Kf7 39. e8=Q+ Kxe8 40. g8=Q# 1-0
Karpiejus, Edvardas
Weiler, Abie
European Amateur Chess Championship 2015
Kaunas
2015
12970494              1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.Na3 e5 4.Nxc4 exd4 5.Nf3 Nc6 6.a3 Nf6 7.b4 b5 8.Nce5 Nxe5 9.Nxe5 Qd5 10.Nd3 Bb7 11.Qc2 Bd6 12.Bb2 O-O 13.Rd1= Qe4 14.h3 a5 15.Qd2 axb4 16.Nxb4 c5 17.Nc2 Rfd8 18.e3 dxe3 19.Nxe3= Bc7 20.Qc2 Ba5+ 21.Bc3 Qxc2 22.Nxc2 Bxc3+ 23.Ke2 b4 24.Rd3 Ba6 0-1
Sorokovikov, Vasily
Ladyzhinsky, Igor
Chess tournament Baykal-2015
Irkutsk
2015
12160815              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Na3 e5 4. d5 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Bxa3 6. bxa3= Qxd5 7. Qc2 b5 8. a4 a6 9. e4 Qc5 10. a3 Nc6 11. Nf3 Nf6 12. Be2 Nd4 13. Nxd4 exd4 14. Bf3 Qe5 15. Rb1 O-O 16. O-O c3 17. Bc1 Be6 18. g3 Rad8 19. Bf4 Qc5 20. Rfc1 Rfe8 21. axb5 axb5 22. Be2 Bc4 23. Bxc4 Qxc4 24. Rb4 Qc5 25. Qd3 c6 26. f3= Qa7 27. Kg2 Nh5 28. Rd1 Nxf4+ 29. gxf4 c5 30. Rxb5 Qxa3 31. Qc4 Re6 32. f5 Rc6 33. Rb7 Rf8 34. Qd5 c2 35. Rxf7 Rxf7 36. Qd8+ Rf8 37. Qd5+ Kh8 38. Rg1 Rcf6 39. Qc4 Rg6+ 0-1
Scheuerlein, Gerhard
Selig, Rainer
2. Arberseniorencup 2014
Bayerisch Eisenstein
2014
9707051              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 c5 4. e3 cxd4 5. Bxc4 e5 6. Qb3 Qe7 7. Bd2 Be6 8. Bxe6= Qxe6 9. Qxe6+ fxe6 10. Nf3 Nc6 11. Na3 Bc5 12. Nc4 Nf6 13. Ncxe5 Nxe5 14. Nxe5 dxe3 15. Bxe3 Bxe3 16. fxe3 Rc8 17. O-O Rc2 18. Rac1 Rxc1 19. Rxc1 O-O 20. Rc7= Nd5 21. Rxb7 Nxe3 22. h3 Rf1+ 23. Kh2 Rf5 24. Nc6 Rf2 25. Kg3 Rd2 26. Nxa7 e5 27. b4 g5 28. Kf3 Nc4 29. a5 e4+ 30. Kxe4 Rb2 31. Rb8+ Kg7 32. Nc6 Rc2 33. a6 1-0
Harnandan,Sergio
Koumtzis,Argirios
13th ch-IBCA 2014
Katerini GRE
2014
12360046              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 b6 4. e4 Bb7 5. Nc3 e6 6. Bxc4 Nf6 7. f3 c5 8. Nge2= Be7 9. Be3 cxd4 10. Bxd4 O-O 11. O-O Qc7 12. Bd3 Nc6 13. Bf2 a6 14. Bb1 Rad8 15. Qb3 Bc5 16. Bxc5 bxc5 17. Kh1 Nd4 18. Nxd4 cxd4 19. Ne2 e5 20. Bd3 Qe7 21. Rfc1 Rc8 22. Qb6 h6 23. g3 Rxc1+ 24. Rxc1 Rc8 25. Rxc8+ Bxc8 26. Bxa6 Bxa6 27. Qxa6 Qb4 28. Qc8+ Kh7 29. Qc2 Nd7 30. Nc1 Nc5 31. Kg2 Nxa4 32. Nd3 Qa5 33. f4 f6 34. f5 Qb5 35. h4 Qb7 36. Kf3 Nb6 37. b4 Nc8 38. Qc5 Ne7 39. g4 h5 40. Nf2 hxg4+ 41. Kxg4 Nxf5 42. Kh3 Ne3 43. Qd6 Qc8+ 44. Kg3 Qb7 45. h5 Nc2 46. Qe6 1/2-1/2
Monte, Edmar Ferreira
Torres, Wagner Da Silva
ABERTO DO BRASIL TAÃ?A CIDADE JOÃ?O PESSOA
Hotel Litoral â?? João Pessoa -
2014
10021421              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Bf4 Bg4 4. Nf3 e6 5. e3 Nf6 6. Bxc4 Nc6 7. O-O Be7 8. Nc3 a6 9. a3 O-O 10. b4 b5 11. Be2 h6 12. h3 Bf5 13. Qb3 Bd6 14. Bxd6 cxd6 15. Rfc1 Ne7 16. Bf1 Qb6 17. Ne2 Nfd5 18. Ng3 Bg6 19. a4 bxa4 20. Rxa4 a5 21. b5= Nc7 22. Nd2 Rfb8 23. Nge4 Bxe4 24. Nxe4 d5 25. Nc3 Nf5 26. Qa3 Nd6 27. Nxd5= Nxd5 28. Rc6 Nxb5 29. Rxb6 Nxa3 30. Rxb8+ Rxb8 31. Rxa3 Ra8 32. Bc4 Nb4 33. Kf1 Kf8 1/2-1/2
Bejenar, Maxim
Murinet, Alexei
Cupa Federatiei 2014
Kishinev
2014
11150079              1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.Bf4 Nc6 4.e3 Bf5 5.Bxc4 Nf6 6.Nc3 e6 7.Nf3= Bb4 8.O-O Bg4 9.h3 Bh5 10.Be2 O-O 11.Ne5 Bxe2 12.Qxe2 Bd6 13.Nxc6 bxc6 14.Bg5 h6 15.Bh4 Be7 16.Bxf6 Bxf6 17.Ne4 Be7 18.Rac1 Qd5 19.Qg4 f5 20.Nf6+ Bxf6 21.Qg3 Rac8 22.a4 a5 23.Rc2 Qb3 24.Rxc6= Qd5 25.Rfc1 Be7 26.Rxc7 Bd6 27.Qxg7# 1-0
Strugov, Aleksey
Manukyan, Misak
Grani-2014 B11
Ples, Russia
2014
11151179              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 Qd5 4. e3 Bf5 5. Nc3 Qa5 6. Bxc4 Nc6 7. Nf3 O-O-O 8. O-O a6 9. Bd2 Qb6 10. b3 Qa7 11. Ng5 Nh6 12. e4 Bg4 13. Qe1 Rxd4 14. Bxf7 Ne5 15. Be6+ Bxe6 16. Nxe6 Rd6 17. Nxf8 Rxf8 18. Be3 Qa8 19. Bg5 Re6 20. Qc1 Qa7 21. Nd5 Rc6 22. Nxe7+ Kb8 23. Nxc6+ Nxc6 24. Bxh6 gxh6 25. Qxh6 Re8 26. e5 Rxe5 27. Qf8+ Re8 28. Qxe8+ Nd8 29. Qxd8# 1-0
Ramanauskas, Rojus
Kisialeuski, Martin
LTU ch B10
Druskininkai
2014
396690              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 e5 4. d5 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bb4 6. Bg5 Qxd5 7. Bxf6 Qxd1+ 8. Rxd1 gxf6 9. e4 Be6 10. Nf3 Nd7 11. Nd2 Nb6 12. Nb5 O-O-O 13. Nxa7+ Kb8 14. Nb5= Nxa4 15. Na3 Nxb2 16. Nab1 Nxd1 17. Kxd1 c3 0-1
Bzowski, Grzegorz
Pawelec, Bartosz
XXVII Puchar Grunwaldu
Dadaj/Ramsowo
2012
D20
411316              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. Nf3 Bb4 6. Qc2 Nc6 7. e3 Na5 8. Be2 c6 9. O-O a6 10. Ne5 b5 11. Bf3 Bb7 12. e4 Qxd4 13. Bf4 Qb6 14. Rad1 O-O 15. Nd7 Nxd7 16. Rxd7 Bc8 17. Rd2 Nb3 18. Be3 Bc5 19. Bxc5 Qxc5 20. Re2 Nd4 21. Qc1= Nxe2+ 22. Nxe2 Ra7 23. Rd1 Rd7 24. Rxd7 Bxd7 25. Qd2 Qe7 26. axb5 cxb5 27. Qa5= Bc8 28. Qb6 Rd8 29. g3 Qd6 30. Qe3 Qd3 31. Qb6 h6 32. Kg2 e5 33. Nc3 Qd6 34. Qa7 Be6 35. Bh5 g6 36. Bf3 h5 37. Qb7 Bd7 38. Qa7 Bg4 39. Bxg4 hxg4 40. Nd5 Kg7 41. Qe3 f5 0-1
Barcelo Llobet, Lluis
Crusats Mir, Josep
II Obert d'Escacs
Sala Polivalent
2012
D20
991147              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. a4 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. e4 c5 6. d5 exd5 7. exd5 Bd6 8. Bxc4 O-O 9. Nge2 Bg4 10. f3 Bf5 11. Bg5 Nbd7 12. O-O a6 13. Ng3 Bg6 14. Nge4 Qc7 15. Nxd6 Qxd6 16. f4 Bf5 17. Be2 h6 18. Bh4 Rfe8 19. g4 Be4 20. Bg3 Nxd5 21. Nxe4 Rxe4 22. Bf3 Rd4 23. Qb3 Nxf4 24. Rad1 g5 25. Kh1 Ne5 26. Bxf4 gxf4 27. Rxd4 cxd4 28. Bd5 Rd8 29. Bxb7 Rb8 30. Rc1 Kg7 31. Re1 Qc7 32. Qd5 Qxb7 33. Rxe5 Qxd5+ 34. Rxd5 Rxb2 35. Rxd4 f3 36. Kg1 Rg2+ 37. Kf1 Rxh2 38. Rd6 Rg2 39. Rxa6 Rxg4 40. Kf2 Rf4 41. a5 h5 42. Rb6 Ra4 43. Rb5 Kg6 44. Kxf3 Rc4 45. Rb7 f5 46. Kg3 Kg5 47. Kf3 h4 1/2-1/2
Arakeljan, Alexandr
Farrakhov, Fajdulgayan
32nd Vidnoe Championship Semifinal Rtg
2010
D20
243741              1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.a4 e6 4.e3 Nf6 5.Bxc4 b6 6.Nf3 c5 7.O-O Bb7 8.Nc3 Be7 9.Re1 O-O 10.e4 cxd4 11.Nxd4 Qc7 12.Qe2 Nbd7 13.Nf3 Rac8 14.Ba2 Rfd8 15.Bg5 Nc5 16.Nb5= Qb8 17.e5 Bxf3 18.gxf3 Nd5 19.Bxd5 Bxg5 20.Be4 Rd2 21.Qf1 Rxb2 22.Qh3 g6 23.Qg3= Bh6 24.h4 Bg7 25.Nd6 Rd8 26.f4 Rb3 27.Qg2 Rxd6 28.exd6 Bxa1 29.Rxa1 Qxd6 30.Bc2= Rb2 31.Rd1 Qxf4 32.Bxg6 hxg6 33.h5 Rd2 34.Rxd2 Qxd2 35.hxg6 Qd1 36.Kh2 Qh5 37.Kg1 Qxg6 0-1
Akhade, Vaishnavi
Minki, Sinha
37th National Women Challengers Chess Championship
Shilpgram, Guwahati, India
2010
D20
331006              1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.a4 g6 4.e3 Bg7 5.Nc3 Nf6 6.Bxc4 Bd7 7.Nf3 b6 8.O-O O-O 9.Qe2= Bc6 10.Rd1 Ne4 11.Nxe4 Bxe4 12.Ng5 Bd5 13.Bd3 Nd7 14.Nf3 Qc8 15.e4 Bb7 16.Be3= Nf6 17.Rac1 Bxe4 18.Bxe4 Nxe4 19.Bf4 Qf5 20.Bxc7 e6 21.Be5 Rac8 22.Nh4 Qg5 23.Rxc8 Rxc8 24.Qxe4 Rc1 25.Rf1 Rxf1+ 26.Kxf1 Bxe5 27.dxe5 Qc1+ 28.Ke2 Qxb2+ 29.Kf3 g5 30.Qg4 Qxe5 31.g3 h5 32.Qxh5 Qf6+ 33.Kg2 gxh4 34.Qg4+ Kf8 35.Qe4 Qe7 36.gxh4 Qd7 37.h5 Qe7 38.Qg4 f6 39.h4 Qg7 40.Qg6 Qxg6+ 41.hxg6 Kg7 42.h5 a6 43.Kf3 b5 44.axb5 axb5 45.Ke3 e5 46.Ke4 b4 47.Kd3 f5 48.Kc4 e4 49.Kxb4 f4 50.Kc3 e3 51.fxe3 fxe3 52.Kd3 Kh6 53.Kxe3 Kxh5 54.g7 Kh6 55.g8=Q Kh5 56.Kf4 1-0
Protiva, Talukder
Jahanara, Haque
Arlin Developer 31st National Women Chess Champion
Narayangonj Club Limited, Narayangonj, Bangladesh
2010
D20
1046247              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Na3 e6 4. Nxc4 Nf6 5. e3 c5 6. Nf3 Be7 7. Be2 O-O 8. O-O Nc6 9. b3 cxd4 10. Nxd4 Nxd4 11. exd4 b6 12. Bf3 Nd5 13. Bb2 Bb7 14. Ba3 Bxa3 15. Nxa3 Nc3 16. Qd3 Bxf3 17. Qxc3 Bd5 18. Qe3 Rc8 19. Rac1 Bc6 20. Rfd1 Qd5 21. Qg3 Rfd8 22. Nc4 Bb5 23. Qe5 Bxc4 24. bxc4 Rxc4 25. Qxd5 exd5 26. Kf1 Kf8 27. Ke2 Rdc8 28. Rb1 Rc2+ 29. Rd2 R8c4 30. Rbd1 Ke7 31. Kd3 R4c3+ 32. Ke2 Kd6 33. Rb1 Rc4 34. Rbd1 Kc6 35. Kd3 R4c3+ 36. Ke2 Kb5 37. Rb1+ Kc4 38. Rbd1 b5 39. Rb1 b4 40. Rb2 Rxb2 41. Rxb2 a5 42. Rd2 a4 43. Rb2 a3 44. Rd2 b3 45. axb3+ Kxb3 46. Rd1 a2 47. Kd2 Rc2+ 48. Ke3 Kb2 49. Kd3 Rxf2 0-1
Nakagawa,E
Ptacnikova,L
38th Olympiad w
Dresden GER
2008
D20
1509109              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Bg5 a6 4. a4 b6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. e3 a5 7. Bxc4 e6 8. O-O Ba6 9. Nbd2 Bxc4 10. Nxc4 Nbd7 11. Rc1 Be7 12. Nce5 O-O 13. Nc6 Qe8 14. Nxe7+ Qxe7 15. Rxc7 Qb4 16. Qc2 Nd5 17. Rxd7 Rfc8 18. Qb1 Qxa4 19. Rc1 Qxd7 20. Ne5 Qe8 21. Bh4 f6 22. Nf3 Rc6 23. h3 Rac8 24. Rxc6 Qxc6 25. Qa2 a4 26. e4 Nf4 27. e5 f5 28. Bg3 Ne2+ 29. Kh2 Nxg3 30. Kxg3 h6 31. Nh4 Kh7 32. Qa3= Rc7 33. Qf8 Qe4 34. Qd6 Qc6 35. Qf8 Qb7 36. Qe8 Qc6 37. Qg6+ Kg8 38. d5 exd5 39. Qxf5 Rf7 40. Qd3 Qc5 41. f3 Qc4 42. Qa3 Qf4+ 0-1
Espineira Cajaraville,Antonio
Castejon Blanco,Carlos
Adolfo Pedrido Mem
Vilagarcia de Arousa ESP
2006
D20



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays