Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 280932

Transposition...

 
 
       
       
      
       
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
e64260373292293715321126757
cd4185034166030188234539227
g61073417012781131258513
d57144593630181600
d67557272029221310
b61545927927330
a61135391754310
Nc6853213533150
b587219218110
Na64801200050
Qb61100000010
Total73763757552965003319631
        
13108543              1. d4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 Qc7 4. b3 e6 5. g3 d5 6. Nbd2 Nc6 7. dxc5 Bxc5 8. cxd5= Bxf2+ 9. Kxf2 Ng4+ 10. Ke1 Ne3 11. d6 Qxd6 12. Ba3 Qxa3 13. Qc1 Qa5 14. a3 Bd7 15. Qb2 O-O 16. Rc1 Rac8 17. b4 Qd8 18. Nc4 Nxc4 19. Rxc4 e5 20. h4 Nd4 21. Nxe5= Rxc4 22. Nxc4 Bc6 23. Rg1 Re8 24. Nd2 Bf3 25. Kf2 Bxe2 26. Bg2 Qf6+ 0-1
Klausen,Kris
Golcman,E
15th Marienbad Open 2016
Marianske Lazne CZE
2016
12767764              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 b5 4. e3 bxc4 5. Bxc4 Ba6 6. Nbd2 Qa5 7. O-O d5 8. Nb3 Qc7 9. Bxa6 Nxa6 10. Nxc5 Nxc5 11. dxc5 Qxc5 12. Qa4+ Nd7 13. Bd2 Qc4 14. b4 a6 15. Rac1 Qb5 16. Qb3 Nb6 17. Rc5 Qd7 18. Ne5 Qd6 19. Rc6 Qxe5 20. Rxb6= Qc7 21. Qa4+ Qd7 22. b5 e6 23. Rxa6 Rxa6 24. Qxa6 Bd6 25. Rc1 Ke7 26. Qa5 Rb8 27. a4 Qb7 28. Qc3 Ra8 29. Qb3 Rb8 30. Bb4 Bxb4 31. Qxb4+ Kd7 32. h3 Rc8 33. Rxc8 Qxc8 34. b6 Qc1+ 35. Kh2 Qc4 36. Qf8 Kc6 37. a5 Qa6 38. Qe8+ Kc5 39. Qe7+ Kb5 40. b7 Qa7 41. Qc7 1-0
Minguell Soler, Joan
Baltasar Diaz, Vicente
IX Obert d'Escacs Llinars del Vallès 2015 - Grup A
Llinars del Vallès
2015
12780928              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. Nc3 axb5 6. Nxb5 Qa5+ 7. Nc3 Nc6 8. e3 g6 9. Bb5 Bg7 10. Bxc6 dxc6 11. O-O O-O 12. Ne5 Bb7 13. Nc4 Qc7 14. dxc5 Ba6 15. Nb6 Rad8 16. Qe1 Bxf1 17. Qxf1 Qe5 18. Qc4 Ne4 19. Nba4 Nxc3 20. Nxc3 Qf5 21. h3 Bxc3 22. Qxc3 Rd1+ 23. Kh2 Qxf2 24. b3 Rg1 0-1
Danisa, Anele
Oberholzer, Imarie
SA Junior Closed Chess Championship 2015
Hoerskool Waterkloof
2015
12987332              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. dxc5 axb5 6. b4 Nc6 7. Bd2 g6 8. e3= Bg7 9. Bxb5 Nd5 10. Bxc6 dxc6 11. Nd4 Qc7 12. a3 Ba6 13. Nc3 Nxc3 14. Bxc3 O-O 15. Qf3 Bb5 16. a4 Rxa4 17. Rxa4 Bxa4 18. O-O e5 19. Qg3 f6 20. Ne6 Qd7 21. Nxf8 Bxf8 22. e4 Bb5 23. Re1 Bh6 24. Qh3 Qxh3 25. gxh3 Kf7 26. Ra1 g5 27. Ra7+ Kg6 28. Rb7 Bf8 29. Bd2 h6 30. Be3 Kh5 31. Rf7 Kg6 32. Rxf8 1-0
Joppe, Korneel
Post, Henk
Nova-toernooi B-groep
Haarlem
2015
12784031              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 Qc7 4. d5 d6 5. Nc3 a6 6. e4 e5 7. h3 h6 8. Qc2 Be7 9. Be2 Bd7 10. O-O g5 11. Nh2 Qd8 12. Bd2 Qc8 13. a3 g4 14. h4 h5 15. b4 b6 16. Rfb1 Rg8 17. g3 Qd8 1-0
DEGONDO, Simplice Armel
ASSAGBA, Kodjo Mawuli
2015 Zone 4.4 Individual Chess Champions
Lome
2015
12135526              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. bxa6 Bxa6 6. g3 d6 7. dxc5 Qa5+ 8. Bd2 Qxc5 9. Bg2 Nc6 10. Nc3 g6 11. Rc1 Qa7 12. O-O Bg7 13. Be3 Qd7 14. Na4 Rb8 15. Nb6 Qc7 16. Qa4 Bb7 17. Nd4 O-O 18. Nxc6 Bxc6 19. Qxc6 Qxc6 20. Rxc6 Rfd8 21. Rfc1 Nd7 22. Nxd7 Rxd7 23. Rc8+ Rd8 24. Rxd8+ Rxd8 25. b4 Rb8 26. b5 Rxb5 27. Rc8+ Bf8 28. Bh6 Rb1+ 29. Bf1 Rc1 30. Rxf8# 1-0
Muha, Magdalena
Oberholzer, Imarie
World Youth Chess Championships 2014
International Convention Centr
2014
411707              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 b5 4. e3 bxc4 5. Bxc4 e6 6. Nc3 Bb7 7. O-O cxd4 8. exd4 Qc7 9. Re1 Qxc4 10. Bg5 Be7 11. Bxf6 Bxf6 12. d5 Bxc3 13. bxc3 Qxd5 14. Qc2 Qh5 15. Re3 O-O 16. Qb3 Bc6 17. Ne5 Qg5 18. Nxc6 Nxc6 19. Qc2 Rfc8 20. Rh3= Qg6 21. Qd2 d5 22. Qf4 Rab8 23. Rg3 0-1
Escudero Fernandez, Jesualdo
Ferrer Fargas, Jordi
II Obert d'escacs Vall del Tenes 2013
Centre Cívic
2013
A31
403233              1. d4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 b5 4. e3 bxc4 5. Bxc4 Ba6 6. Ne5 Bxc4 7. Nxc4 cxd4 8. exd4 g6 9. O-O Bg7 10. Re1 O-O 11. Nc3 d5 12. Ne5 e6 13. b3 Nbd7 14. Nc6 Qc7 15. Ne7+ Kh8 16. Nb5 Qb6 17. Qd3 Rfe8 18. Ba3 Bf8 19. Bc5 Nxc5 20. dxc5 Qa6 21. Nxg6+ fxg6 22. a4 Bxc5 23. Qf3 Kg7 24. Nc7 Qb6 25. Nxe8+ Rxe8 26. a5 Qb4 27. Rf1 Ne4 28. Qf4 e5 29. Qg4 Re7 30. Ra4 Qxb3 31. Raa1 Rf7 32. Qe2 Rxf2 33. Rxf2= Bxf2+ 34. Kh1 Bd4 35. Rf1 Nf2+ 36. Rxf2 Bxf2 37. Qxe5+ Kf7 38. Qf4+ Ke6 39. Qxf2 Qd1+ 40. Qg1 Qxg1+ 41. Kxg1 Ke5 42. Kf2 Ke4 43. Ke2 d4 44. Kd2 d3 45. a6 h5 46. h4 Kd4 47. g3 Ke4 48. Kd1 Ke3 49. Ke1 d2+ 50. Kd1 Kd3 51. g4 hxg4 52. h5 g3 0-1
Pimenta, Elisandro Da Silva
Bidigaray, Marcio
Final Oncosinos de Xadrez Clássico 2012
Metrópole Xadrez Clube â?? Porto Alegre - RS
2012
A31
1815646              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 Ne4 4. Qc2 Qa5+ 5. Nbd2 Nd6 6. dxc5 Qxc5 7. e4 f6 8. Bd3 Nc6 9. a3 a5 10. Nb3 Qh5 11. Be3 a4 12. Nc5 g5 13. Nxa4 g4 14. Nd2 Bh6 15. Bxh6 Qxh6 16. Nb6 Nb4 17. Qb3 Nxd3+ 18. Qxd3 Rb8 19. c5 Nf7 20. Ndc4 Qf4 21. Nd5 Qg5 22. Qg3 Ne5 23. f4 Qg6 24. fxe5 Qxe4+ 25. Nde3 f5 26. O-O O-O 27. Rf4 1-0
Obolenskikh, Dmitry
Radnaev, Anatoly
Ulan-Ude RUS, Naadagty Open 2011
Ulan-Ude RUS
2011
A31
2908459              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c4 Ne4 4. Qc2 Qa5+ 5. Nbd2 Nf6 6. e3 g6 7. Be2 Bg7 8. O-O d6 9. b3 O-O 10. Bb2 Nc6 11. Bc3 Qc7 12. Rfd1 e5 13. dxc5 dxc5 14. Qb2 Re8 15. Ng5 b6 16. Bf3 h6 17. Nge4 Bb7 18. Nxf6+ Bxf6 19. Bd5 Kh7 20. Nf3 Bh8 21. Rd2 Nd4 22. Bxb7 Qxb7 23. exd4 exd4 24. Nxd4 cxd4 25. Bxd4 Qe4 26. h3 Bxd4 27. Rxd4 Qe2 28. Rd2 Qe7 29. Rad1 Rad8 30. Qc3 Rxd2 31. Qxd2 Qf6 32. b4 Re4 33. Rc1 Qe6 34. Qc3 Re2 35. a3 Qf5 36. Qf3 Qxf3 37. gxf3 Re7 38. Kg2 Kg7 39. c5 a5 40. cxb6 axb4 41. a4 1-0
Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo
Moran, Paulo
Santiago Endesa 02
Santiago de Chile
2009
A31
187458              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 c5 3.c4 b5 4.cxb5 e6 5.e3 Bb7 6.Nc3 cxd4 7.Nxd4 g6 8.Bd2 Bg7 9.Nf3 O-O 10.Be2 a6 11.O-O axb5 12.Bxb5 Qb6 13.Qe2 d5 14.Na4 Rxa4 15.Bxa4 Ba6 16.Qe1 Bxf1 17.Qxf1 Qxb2 18.Qc1 Ne4 19.Qxb2 Bxb2 20.Rb1 Nxd2 21.Nxd2 Bc3 22.Nb3= Na6 23.Rc1 Bb2 24.Rb1 Bf6 25.Bb5 Nc7 26.a4 Rb8 27.Nc5 Be7 28.Nd7 Rb7 29.Ne5 Bd6 30.Nc6 Kf8 31.Kf1 Bc5 32.Ke2 Nxb5 33.axb5 Bb6 34.Kd3 Ke8 35.Kc3 f6 36.Kb4 Kd7 37.Ra1 e5 38.Ra8 d4 39.exd4 exd4 40.Kc4 Kd6 41.Nxd4 Bxd4 42.Rd8+ Ke5 43.Rxd4= Rc7+ 44.Kd3 1-0
Hicker, Harald
Birkestrand, Odd
11. Senioren Team Europameiste
Velden - Casino
2009
A31
209966              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.Nf3 b5 4.cxb5 cxd4 5.Qxd4 Bb7 6.Nc3 Bxf3 7.exf3 g6 8.Nd5 Bg7 9.Nxf6+ Bxf6 10.Qd5 O-O 11.Qxa8 Qa5+ 12.Bd2 Qb6 13.Qe4 Bxb2 14.Rb1 Bd4 15.Be3= Bc3+ 16.Kd1 Qa5 17.Qc4 d5 18.Qb3 e5 19.Bc5 Rc8 20.Bb4 Bxb4 21.Qxb4 Qxa2 22.Qb2= Qa4+ 23.Qb3 Qd4+ 24.Qd3 Qa4+ 25.Rb3 d4 26.Qb1 Rc3 27.Kd2 Rxb3 28.Qe4 Qa2+ 29.Kc1= Rc3+ 30.Kd1 Qa1+ 31.Kd2 Qb2+ 0-1
Wood, Peter C
Birkestrand, Odd
11. Senioren Team Europameiste
Velden - Casino
2009
A31
859102              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c4 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. bxa6 Bxa6 6. g3 e6 7. Bg2 d5 8. O-O Nbd7 9. Nc3 Be7 10. Re1 O-O 11. h3 cxd4 12. Nxd4 Ne5 13. Nf3 Nfd7 14. Nxe5 Nxe5 15. b3 Qa5 16. Bd2 Bb4 17. Nb1 Rfc8 18. a3 Bxd2 19. Nxd2 Qc3 20. Nf3 Nxf3+ 21. Bxf3 Qb2 22. Qb1 Qd2 23. Rd1 Qa5 24. Qb2 Rab8 25. Rdc1 Bc4 26. b4 Qb5 27. e3 f6 28. Bg2 Rc6 29. Bf1 Bxf1 30. Rxf1 Rbc8 31. Rfc1 Rc4 32. Rxc4 Qxc4 33. b5 Qd3 34. Qb1 Qd2 35. Qe1 Qb2 36. a4 Rc2 37. Rb1 Qa2 38. Rc1 Qxa4 39. Rxc2 Qxc2 40. Qb4 Kf7 41. b6 Qd1+ 42. Kg2 e5 43. b7 e4 44. b8=Q Qf3+ 45. Kg1 Qd1+ 46. Kh2 1-0
Bucher,M
Maeder,D
20th Festival
Lenk SUI
2008
A31
136668              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c4 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. bxa6 Bxa6 6. e3 Bxf1 7. Kxf1 c4 8. Qe2 d5 9. Nc3 g6 10. g3 Bg7 11. Kg2 O-O 12. Bd2 Nc6 13. b3 cxb3 14. axb3 Qb6 15. Rxa8 Rxa8 16. Rb1 Na5 17. Na4 Qb7 18. Nc5 Qb6 19. Bxa5 Rxa5 20. Ne5 Ne4 21. Nxe4 dxe4 22. Nc4 Qa6 23. Qg4 f5 24. Qd1 Ra2 25. Rb2 Rxb2 26. Nxb2 e6 27. Qc2 Bf8 28. Qc4 Qxc4 29. bxc4 Bb4 30. c5 Kf7 31. Nc4 Ke7 32. Ne5 Ke8 33. Nc6 Ba3 34. Na7 Kd8 35. Nc6+ Kc7 36. Ne5 Bb4 37. Nf7 Kd7 38. Ng5 h6 39. Nf7 h5 40. Ne5+ Ke7 41. Nc6+ 1-0
Lonngren, Tobias
Larsson, Per_Erik
Hallstahammar Open
1996
A31



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays