Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 281110

Transposition...

 
 
      
        
      
       
   
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
e530743246341512170429
g632351124191852963226
Nbd7126436723983329112
c5103368630963328511
d58335713082342369
c69450452446241857
e61661415623261
Nc61043141252230
a62100000020
Total10644464427676282384
        
12875094              1. d4 d6 2. e4 Nf6 3. f3 Bd7 4. Qe2 g6 5. h3 Bg7 6. Bd2 Nc6 7. Na3 Nxd4 8. Qe3= Nxc2+ 9. Kd1 Nxe3+ 10. Bxe3 O-O 11. Ke1 Qe8 12. Ne2 Rb8 13. h4 Nh5 14. g4 Nf6 15. h5 gxh5 16. gxh5 Qd8 17. h6 Bh8 18. Rg1+ Bg7 19. Rxg7+ Kh8 20. e5 Nh5 21. Rg5 Rg8 22. Rxh5 e6 23. Bd4 c5 24. Bc3 Rg6 25. exd6+ f6 26. Nf4 Rg3 27. Bh3= Rg1+ 28. Bf1 Qb6 29. Kf2 c4+ 30. Ke1 Rbg8 31. Nh3 R1g3 32. Bxf6+ R8g7 33. hxg7+ Rxg7 34. Bxg7+ Kxg7 35. Rg5+ Kh8 36. Bxc4 Qa5+ 37. Kd1 Qa4+ 38. Nc2 Qxc4 39. b3= Qd3+ 40. Kc1 Qf1+ 41. Kb2 Qxh3 42. f4 Qh4 43. f5 exf5 44. Rf1 Qxg5 45. Nd4 Qd2+ 46. Ka3 Qxd4 47. b4 Qd3+ 48. Kb2 Qxf1 49. a3 h5 50. Kb3 h4 51. a4 h3 52. b5 h2 0-1
Caceres, Benefrida Teresa
Pereira Baez, Luana
IRT Homenaja a Axel Bachmann
Ciudad del Este
2015
12445167              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. f3 a6 4. c4 Nbd7 5. Nc3 e5 6. Nge2 Be7 7. Be3 exd4 8. Nxd4= Ne5 9. Qd2 Bd7 10. Be2 Rb8 11. h3 c5 12. Nc2 Be6 13. f4 Nxc4 14. Bxc4 Bxc4 15. g4 b5 16. Qg2 b4 17. Nd5 Nxd5 18. exd5 Bh4+ 19. Kd2 Bf6 20. Qe4+ Qe7 21. Qxc4= Bxb2 22. Rae1 Bc3+ 23. Kd3 Bxe1 24. Rxe1 O-O 25. Bxc5 Qf6 26. Bxb4 Rfc8 27. Bc3= Rxc4 28. Bxf6 Rxc2 29. Kxc2 gxf6 30. Rb1 Rxb1 31. Kxb1 Kf8 32. Kc2 Ke7 33. Kd3 f5 34. g5 Kd7 35. Kc4 Kc7 36. Kb4 Kb6 37. a3 a5+ 38. Kc4 Ka6 39. h4 Kb6 40. a4 Ka6 41. Kc3 1/2-1/2
Andreev,Do
Stoyanov,Georgi
122nd MGU Open 2014
Sofia BUL
2014
428488              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. f3 h5 4. c4 c6 5. Nc3 Nbd7 6. Nh3 e5 7. d5 c5 8. Be3 Be7 9. Nf2 Nf8 10. a3 Ng6 11. h4 Nd7 12. g3 Qa5 13. Nd3 a6 14. b4 Qc7 15. bxc5 Nxc5 16. Nxc5 dxc5 17. Qd2 Bd6 18. Be2 Bd7 19. a4 Rb8 20. a5 b6 21. axb6 Rxb6 22. O-O O-O 23. Rfb1 Rfb8 24. Rxb6 Rxb6 25. Bd3 Qb8 26. Nd1 Bc8 27. Qf2 Qc7 28. Bd2= Rb4 29. Ne3 Nf8 30. Nc2 Nd7 31. Bf1 Nb6 32. Nxb4 cxb4 33. Be3 Nd7 34. c5 Nxc5 35. Rc1 b3 36. Bxc5 b2 37. Qxb2 Bxc5+ 38. Kh1 1-0
Stojanovic, Dalibor
Marjanovic, Miro
BIH-chtT_12
Jahorina
2012
B07
223449              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.f3 h6 4.c4 b6 5.Be3 Bb7 6.Nc3 g6 7.Qd2 Bg7 8.O-O-O Nbd7 9.Kb1 e5 10.d5 c5 11.dxc6 Bxc6 12.Qxd6 Bb7 13.Nb5 Rc8 14.Nxa7 Rc5 15.Bxc5 bxc5 16.Nb5= Qe7 17.Nc7+ Kd8 18.Qxe7+ Kxe7 19.Nd5+ Bxd5 20.cxd5 Kd6 21.Ne2 Rc8 22.Nc3 Ke7 23.d6+ Kf8 24.Bb5 Kg8 25.Nd5 Nxd5 26.Rxd5 Nf8 27.d7 Nxd7 28.Rxd7 Rb8 29.Bc4 Rf8 30.Rhd1 h5 31.Rxf7 Rxf7 32.Rd7 Kh7 33.Rxf7 h4 34.a4 Kg8 35.Rf4+ Kh8 36.Rxh4+ Bh6 37.Rxh6+ Kg7 38.Rxg6+ Kh8 39.h4 Kh7 40.h5 Kh8 41.a5 Kh7 42.a6 Kh8 43.a7 Kh7 44.g3 Kh8 45.a8=Q+ Kh7 1-0
Perez Cabas, Jose
Carnice Caldero, Guillem
Campionat Sub-16 2011 Delegació de Lleida
Balaguer
2011
B07
1856658              1. d4 d6 2. e4 Nf6 3. f3 a6 4. Be3 c6 5. c4 b5 6. Nc3 bxc4 7. Bxc4 d5 8. Bb3 e6 9. Nge2 dxe4 10. fxe4 Ng4 11. Bf4 e5 12. dxe5 Qb6 13. Nd4 Bc5 14. e6 Bxd4 15. exf7+ Ke7 16. Qf3 Ne5 17. Bxe5 Bxe5 18. O-O-O Nd7 19. Qf5 Qc5 20. Qe6+ Kd8 21. Kb1 Rb8 22. Na4 Qe7 23. Qxc6 Qf6 24. Qd5 Rb5 25. Nc5 Ke7 26. Nxd7 Rxd5 27. Nxf6 Rxd1+ 28. Rxd1 gxf6 29. g3 Be6 30. Bxe6 Kxe6 31. Rc1 Kxf7 32. Rc6 Rb8 33. b3 a5 34. Ra6 Rb5 35. Kc2 Rc5+ 36. Kd3 Kg6 37. Ra7 h5 38. Ra8 h4 39. gxh4 Kh5 40. Rh8+ Kg4 41. h5 Rc3+ 42. Kd2 Rh3 43. h6 Kf4 44. Ra8 Kxe4 0-1
Djukic, Sandra
Chelushkina, Irina
Wsrb Chmp
2010
A41
794829              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. f3 h5 4. h4 c6 5. c4 Nbd7 6. Nc3 e5 7. d5 Be7 8. Be3 c5 9. Qd2 a6 10. Nh3 Nf8 11. g3 Rb8 12. Ng5 Ng6 13. a3 Bd7 14. b4 b6 15. Bd3 Qc8 16. O-O O-O 17. Rab1 Ne8 18. Rb2 Nc7 19. bxc5 bxc5 20. Rxb8 Qxb8 21. Rb1 Qa7 22. Qb2 f6 23. Ne6 Nxe6 24. dxe6 Bxe6 25. Qb7 Ra8 26. Nd5 Qxb7 27. Rxb7 Bd8 28. Nb6 Bc8 29. Nxc8 Rxc8 30. Bc2 Ba5 31. Ba4 Nf8 32. Kf2 Kh7 33. Ke2 Rc7 34. Rb8 Ne6 35. Be8 g6 36. Ra8 Rb7 37. Rxa6 Rb2+ 38. Kf1 Bb6 39. Bb5 Bc7 40. Ra7 Kh8 41. Bd7 Bb8 42. Ra8 Nc7 43. Ra5 Kg7 44. Bc8 Kf7 45. Bd7 Ke7 46. Bc8 Rc2 47. Ra4 Ne6 48. Bxe6 Kxe6 49. Ke1 Kd7 50. Bd2 Kc6 51. Kd1 Ra2 52. Ra6+ Kb7 53. Ra5 Kc8 54. Ra8 Kc7 55. Ra5 Kc8 56. Ra8 g5 57. hxg5 fxg5 58. Bxg5 Rg2 59. Be7 Kb7 60. Rxb8+ Kxb8 61. Bxd6+ Kb7 62. Bxe5 Kc6 63. Bb8 Kd7 64. Ke1 Rb2 65. Be5 Rc2 66. Bb8 Rxc4 67. Kd2 Ra4 68. Be5= Rxa3 69. Bc3 Ra2+ 70. Kd3 Rg2 71. Be5 Ke6 72. Bc7 c4+ 73. Kc3 Rf2 74. f4 Kd7 75. Bb8 Rf3+ 76. Kxc4 Rxg3 77. f5 Rf3 78. Kd5 h4 79. Be5 h3 80. Bb8 Rf2 81. Bg3 Rg2 82. Bf4 h2 83. Bxh2 Rxh2 84. e5 Rh4 0-1
Ciornei,D
Kostic,Ne
11th Fair Play Trophy
Techirghiol ROM
2003
B07
846234              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. f3 a6 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 e5 6. d5 Ne7 7. Ne2 g6 8. Be3 Nh5 9. g4 Ng7 10. Ng3 b5 11. a4 Rb8 12. axb5 axb5 13. Qe2 Bd7 14. b4 f5 15. gxf5 gxf5 16. f4 Qc8 17. fxe5 dxe5 18. exf5 Nxd5 19. Bh6 Kf7 20. O-O Nf6 21. Qa2+ Ke8 22. Re1 Ng4 23. Qe2 Nxh6 24. Qxe5+ Kf7 25. Qd5+ Ne6 26. fxe6+ Bxe6 27. Qh5+ Kg8 28. Qg5+ Kf7 29. Rf1+ Ke8 30. Qf6 Nf7 31. Re1 1-0
Ratna Sulista, Maria Lucia
Akhsharumova, Anna M
Yerevan ol
1996
B07



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays