Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 281269

For different moveorder...

1. e4 d5 2. ed5 Qd5 3. Nc3
1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 de4 3. Ne4 Qd5 4. Nc3
1. Nc3 d5 2. e4 de4 3. Ne4 Qd5 4. Nc3
1. Na3 Na6 2. Nb1 Nb8 3. e4 d5 4. ed5 Qd5 5. Nc3

 
 
        
       
        
       
 
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Qa55585433350263835301277053
Qd6338439256529263430858335
Qd8108547627275502422629
Qe514059461951212370
Qe67272121216161000
Qd766622211190
Total102724266022770872923961
     
13730360              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc6 4. Bb5 Bd7 5. Bxc6 Bxc6 6. Nf3 e6 7. d3 Nf6 8. Bf4 Na6 9. Qe2 Bb4 10. O-O Bxc3 11. bxc3 Nd5 12. Bd2 O-O 13. Nd4 Bd7 14. Qg4= Rad8 15. Bh6 g6 16. Bxf8 Kxf8 17. Qh4 Re8 18. Rfe1 Nxc3 19. Re3 c5 20. Nb3 Nd5 21. Rf3 Bc6 22. Na5 Ba4 23. c4 Nc3 24. Qf6 Re7 25. Qh8# 1-0
Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario
Majer Nunez, Chistian
XXIX Torneo San Viator - Memorial Pepe Domaica (Grupo B)
Colegio San Viator. Plaza Fernández Ladreda, nº 2. Madrid
2017
13585609              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc6 4. Bb5 Qxb5 5. Nxb5 Na6 6. Nf3 h6 7. O-O Nf6 8. d3 e6 9. Re1 Be7 10. Bf4 O-O 11. c4 Nh5 12. Bd2 c6 13. Nc3 Nc5 14. Be3 b6 15. Ne5 Bb7 16. Qxh5 Rad8 17. d4 Na6 18. Rad1 b5 19. cxb5 cxb5 20. Nxb5 f6 21. Ng6 Rf7 22. Nxe7+ Rxe7 23. Qg4 Bd5 24. Nc3 Nb4 25. Nxd5 Rxd5 26. h3 Nxa2 27. Bd2 Rb5 28. Rxe6 Reb7 29. Qg6 Rb8 30. Re8+ Rxe8 31. Qxe8+ Kh7 32. Qxb5 h5 33. Re1 Kg6 34. Qe2 Kh7 35. Qxh5+ Kg8 36. Re8# 1-0
Mahmud, Sharif
Md. Sazid Bin , Alam
SGS 36th National Sub-Junior (U-16) Chess Championship-2017 Open
Krira Kaksha, National Sports Council Old Building, 62/3 Purana Paltan, Dhaka
2017
13228310              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc6 4. d4 Nf6 5. Bc4 a6 6. Bb3 e6 7. Nge2 b5 8. Bf4 Qb6 9. Qd2 c5 10. dxc5 Bxc5 11. Ng3 Bb7 12. f3 O-O 13. Qe2 Nc6 14. O-O-O Nd4 15. Qe5 a5 16. Rxd4 Bxd4 17. Qxb5 Be3+ 18. Bxe3 Qxe3+ 19. Kb1 Rfb8 20. Qe2= Qxe2 21. Ngxe2 Rd8 22. Bc4 Ba6 23. Bxa6 Rxa6 24. Kc1 Kf8 25. Rd1 Rxd1+ 26. Kxd1= Rd6+ 27. Kc1 e5 28. Ng3 g6 29. b3 Rc6 30. Kb2 h5 31. a3 Ke7 32. Nf1 Ke6 33. Ne3 h4 34. Nc4 Ra6 35. b4 axb4 36. axb4 Nd5 37. Nb5 f5 38. c3 Ra8 39. Nca3 Rc8 40. Kb3 Ne3 41. g3 Nf1 42. c4 Nxh2 43. gxh4 Nxf3 44. c5 Nd4+ 45. Kc4 Nxb5 46. Nxb5 f4 47. Nd6 Ra8 48. Ne4 Ra1 49. c6 Rc1+ 50. Kb5 f3 51. Kb6 Rc4 52. Nc5+ Kd6 53. Nb7+ Ke7 54. b5 f2 55. Na5 f1=Q 0-1
Nezis, Anastasios
Hughes, Roy
4NCL 3 North pool A
Wakefield, ENG ENG
2016
13376686              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qf5 4. d4 Nc6 5. Bd3 Qd7 6. Nf3 Nf6 7. O-O g6 8. Ne2 Bg7 9. c3 O-O 10. Re1 b6 11. Bb5 Qe8 12. d5 Bd7 13. dxc6 Bxc6 14. Bxc6 Qxc6 15. Ned4 Qb7 16. Rxe7 Rad8 17. h3 Nd5 18. Qe1 Nxe7 19. Qxe7 Rfe8 20. Qh4 c5 21. Bg5 Re4 22. Bf4 f6 23. Nc2 g5 24. Nxg5 fxg5 25. Qxg5 Rd5 26. Qg3 Qf7 27. Ne3= Rd3 28. Bh6 Qg6 29. Qxg6 hxg6 30. Bxg7 Kxg7 31. Rc1 Rd2 32. b3 Rxa2 33. Rd1 Kf7 34. Rd7+ Re7 35. Rd3 Ra1+ 36. Kh2 Ra3 37. c4 Rxe3 38. Rxe3 a5 39. g4 a4 40. bxa4 Rxa4 41. Rc3 Ke6 42. f4 Rb4 43. Kg3 b5 44. cxb5 Rxb5 45. Kh4 Kf6 46. Ra3= Rb6 47. Rc3 Rb5 48. Kg3 Ke6 49. h4 Kd5 50. h5 gxh5 51. gxh5 Kd4 52. Rc1 c4 53. Rd1+ Ke4 54. Kg4 c3 55. Rd7 Rc5 56. Re7+ Kd3 57. Rd7+ Ke2 58. Re7+ Kf2 59. Ra7 c2 60. Ra2 Ke3 61. Ra3+ Ke4 62. Ra4+ Kd5 63. Ra1 c1=Q 64. Rxc1 Rxc1 65. h6 Ke6 66. Kg5 Kf7 67. f5 Rg1+ 68. Kh5 Kf6 0-1
Dobson, Howard
Kent, Paul
Chess.com Isle of Man International - Minor
Douglas (Isle of Man)
2016
13171093              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qf5 4. d4 e5 5. Bd3 Qf6 6. dxe5 Qxe5+ 7. Qe2 Nc6 8. Bf4 Qe7 9. Qxe7+ Bxe7 10. Bxc7 Nf6 11. Nf3 Bg4 12. Bb5 Bxf3 13. gxf3 Rc8 14. Bg3 O-O 15. O-O-O a6 16. Ba4 b5 17. Bb3 Rcd8 18. a3 Nd4 19. Rhe1 Rfe8 20. Re3 b4 21. axb4 Bxb4 22. Rxe8+ Nxe8 23. Re1 Nxf3 24. Re3 Nd4 25. Ba4 Nf6 26. Rd3= Bxc3 27. bxc3 Ne2+ 28. Kb2 Rxd3 29. cxd3 Nd5 30. c4 Nb4 31. Bc2 g6 32. Kb3 a5 33. Bd6 Nxc2 34. Kxc2 Nd4+ 35. Kc3 Nf5 36. Ba3 h5 37. c5 Ne7 38. Kb3 Nc6 39. Ka4 g5 40. Kb5 Ne5 41. d4 Kf8 42. dxe5 Ke8 1-0
Amengual Perello, Jordi
Marzo Soto, Adrian
Mestre Escolar Memorial Jose Mª Bellón Sub-16
Hotel MLL Caribbean Bay
2016
13396883              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qg5 4. Nf3 Qf6 5. b3 Qe6+ 6. Be2 Qh6 7. d3 Qd6 8. O-O e6 9. Bb2 Be7 10. Nb5 Qf4 11. g3 Qh6 12. Nxc7+ Kd8 13. Nxa8 b6 14. Qc1 Bb7 15. Qxh6 Nxh6 16. Bxg7 Rg8 17. Bxh6 Bxa8 18. Ng5 Bxg5 19. Bxg5+ Rxg5 20. c4 Nc6 21. Rfd1 Ne5 22. h4 Rf5 23. g4 Nf3+ 24. Bxf3 Rxf3 25. d4 f5 26. gxf5 exf5 27. d5 Bb7 28. d6 f4 29. d7 Rh3 30. Kf1 Rh1+ 31. Ke2 Rxh4 32. b4 Rh3 1-0
Baweja, Aayan
Liu, Henry
CYCC U08
Windsor CAN
2016
12852068              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc5 4. d4 Qf5 5. Bd3 Qa5 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. Be4 Bf5 8. Bxb7 e6 9. Bxa8 Bb4 10. Bd2 Nf6 11. a3 Bxc3 12. Bxc3 Qa4 13. b3 Qb5 14. a4 Qa6 15. d5 O-O 16. dxe6 Qxe6+ 17. Be5 Bg4 18. Qe2 Nc6 19. Bxc6 Qxc6 20. O-O Bxf3 21. Qxf3 Ne4 22. Rfe1 Qxc2 23. Qxe4 Qxe4 24. Rxe4 Re8 25. f3 f5 26. Ree1 g6 27. Bxc7 Rxe1+ 28. Rxe1 Kf7 29. g4 fxg4 30. fxg4 h5 31. gxh5 gxh5 32. Kg2 Kg6 33. Kh3 Kg5 34. Re5+ Kh6 35. Kh4 1-0
Jonas, Benedek Gabor
Czipf-Koteczki, Gergo
II. UDSE Amator Open
Gyor (HUN)
2015
12969620              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc5 4. Nf3 g5 5. d4 Qd6 6. Bxg5 f6 7. Bh4 Nc6 8. d5 Ne5 9. Qe2 Nxf3+ 10. gxf3 Nh6 11. Bg3 Qb4 12. O-O-O Bd7 13. a3 Qb6 14. Qc4= Rc8 15. Re1 Nf5 16. Bf4 h6 17. Qe2 c6 18. d6 Nxd6 19. Bxd6 Rh7 20. f4 c5 21. Qh5+ Rf7 22. Bxe7 Bxe7 23. Bc4 Rc6 24. Qxf7+ Kd8 25. Qxe7+ Kc7 26. Rd1 Kb8 27. Qxd7 Rc7 28. Qd8+ Rc8 29. Qd6+ Qxd6 30. Rxd6 a6 31. Rxf6 b5 32. Be6 Rc6 33. Rxh6 b4 34. Kd2 1-0
Camacho Calderon, Katherine
Pancano, Anyi Daniela
SUPERATE INTERCOLEGIADOS 2015 - FINAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Auditorio 2do Piso
2015
12969661              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc5 4. d4 Qb6 5. Nf3 Bf5 6. Be2 Nh6 7. O-O Nc6 8. Be3 Rd8 9. d5 Rxd5 10. Nxd5 Qxb2 11. Nxc7# 1-0
Arcila, Sofia
Benavides, Maria Magola
SUPERATE INTERCOLEGIADOS 2015 - FINAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Auditorio 2do Piso
2015
12503902              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 Qc6 4.Bb5 Nf6 5.Nf3 Bd7 6.Bxc6 Nxc6 7.Nb5 O-O-O 8.O-O a6 9.Nbd4 e6 10.d3 Be8 11.Nxc6 Bxc6 12.Ne5= Be8 13.Bg5 h6 14.Bxf6 gxf6 15.Ng4 f5 16.Ne5 Bd6 17.Re1 Rg8 18.g3 f4 19.Nc4 fxg3 20.Nxd6+ cxd6 21.hxg3 Bc6 22.Qh5 Rg6 23.a4 Rdg8 24.b4 1-0
Savostjanov, Igor
Lunga, Oleg
Omsk
2014
434425              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd4 4. Nf3 Qf6 5. d4 Bg4 6. Bc4 Qf5 7. Nd5 Qc8 8. O-O c6 9. Nf4 Nf6 10. h3 Bd7 11. Ng5 h6 12. Nxf7 Rh7 13. Bd3 Kxf7 14. Bxh7 Nxh7 15. Qh5+ Kg8 16. Re1 Be8 17. Qf3 e5 18. Rxe5 Bd6 19. Re3 g5 20. Nd3 Bg6 21. d5= Bxd3 22. Rxd3 cxd5 23. Qxd5+ Kh8 24. Qxd6 Nc6 25. Qxh6 Nb4 26. Rg3 Qd8 27. Bxg5= Qd1+ 28. Rxd1 Re8 29. Bf6# 1-0
PEREIRA, Marcos Alves
FORGADO, André Santos
JOER 2013 / FASE MUNICIPAL - JUVENIL MASCULINO
AV. RECIFE, 355 NOVO CACOAL - CACOAL RO
2013
B01
1367514              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qf5 4. d4 e5 5. Bd3 Qf6 6. dxe5 Qxe5+ 7. Nge2 Qf6 8. O-O Bd6 9. Ng3 h5 10. Nge4 Qh4 11. Nxd6+ cxd6 12. Re1+ Ne7 13. Nd5 Be6 14. Nc7+ Kd8 15. Nxe6+ fxe6 16. Rxe6 Rf8 17. Be3 Qg4 18. Qxg4 hxg4 19. Rxd6+ 1-0
Latifah, Kaiyisah Bt Mohd Lati
Azlan, Muhd Arif Aiman
Historical Melaka Challenger Chess Championship 20
Hang Tuah World Heritage Hotel, Melaka
2012
B01
1411260              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 Qc6 4.Bb5 Qd7 5.Bxd7+ Bxd7 6.Nd5 Na6 7.Nf3 Bb5 8.a3 e6 9.Ne3 Bc5 10.d4 Bb6 11.c3 Nf6 12.c4 Bd7 13.c5 Ba5+ 14.b4 O-O 15.bxa5 Rfe8 16.O-O h6 17.h3 b6 18.cxb6 axb6 19.axb6 cxb6 20.Nf5 exf5 21.Re1 Red8 22.h4 Bc8 23.Bb2= Nc5 24.dxc5 Rxd1 25.Rexd1 Bd7 26.Rd4 bxc5 27.Rc4 Rc8 28.Ne5 Be6 29.Rc3 c4 30.a4= Ne4 31.Re3 Rc5 32.f3 Rxe5 33.Bxe5 Nc5 34.Bd4 Nd7 35.a5 Bd5 36.a6 Nb8 37.a7 Na6 38.Rxa6 c3 39.Bxc3 Kh7 40.a8=Q Bxa8 41.Rxa8 f4 42.Re4 f5 43.Rxf4 g5 44.Ra7+ Kg6 45.Ra6+ Kh5 46.g4+ fxg4 47.fxg4+ Kxh4 48.Be1+ Kh3 49.Ra3# 1-0
Chirkov, Ilia
Panina, Lyaman
2011
2011
B01
1208403              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qg5 4. d4 e5 5. Qe2 Nc6 6. d5 Bb4 7. dxc6 Bxc3+ 8. Bd2 Bxd2+ 9. Qxd2 Qxd2+ 10. Kxd2 Ne7 11. cxb7 Bxb7 12. Re1 O-O-O+ 13. Kc1 f6 14. f3 Rd6 15. Bd3 Rhd8 16. Ne2 Ba6 17. Bxa6+ Rxa6 18. a3 Rad6 19. Nc3 Nf5 20. Ne4 Rd5 21. h4 Nd6 22. Nc3 Rd4 23. h5 Re8 24. Rh3 e4 25. fxe4 Nxe4 26. h6 g6 27. Rhe3 f5 28. Nxe4 Rdxe4 29. Rxe4 fxe4 30. Kd2 Kd7 31. Ke3 c5 32. Rf1 Re7 33. Rf8 Kd6 34. Rg8 Ke6 35. Rg7 Rxg7 36. hxg7 Kf7 37. Kxe4 Kxg7 38. Ke5 h5 39. b4 c4 40. a4 Kf7 41. b5 Ke7 42. c3 h4 43. Kf4 Kd6 44. Kg5 1-0
Beukema, Stefan
Ponnet, Geerard
Brasschaat Open
2010
B01
1358191              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 Qd4 4.Nf3 Qd6 5.h3 Nf6 6.Bc4 Bf5 7.O-O Nc6 8.Re1 e6 9.d4 e5 10.Nxe5 Qxd4 11.Nxc6+ Qe4 12.Nxe4 Bxe4 13.Ne5 Bd6 14.Nxf7 Rg8 15.Nxd6+ cxd6 16.Bxg8 Nxg8 17.Rxe4+ Ne7 18.Qe2 Kd8 19.Bg5 Kc8 20.Rxe7 a6 21.Qc4+ Kb8 22.Qc7+ Ka7 23.Qxb7# 1-0
Marti Belmonte, Luis Miguel
Ribes Navarro, Jaume
PRIMERA PROVINCIAL CENTRO
Valencia
2009
B01
1432170              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 e6 4.Nxd5 exd5 5.d4 Nc6 6.Bb5 Bd7 7.Ne2 O-O-O 8.Nc3= Bb4 9.O-O Nxd4 10.Bxd7+ Rxd7 11.Qxd4 Bxc3 12.Qxc3 Nf6 13.Bg5 Ne4 14.Qe3 d4 15.Qxe4 Re8 16.Qxh7 Re2 17.Qh8+ Rd8 18.Qxd8# 1-0
Climent Benitez, Clara
Lang-Lenton Lopez, Jorge
III Torneo Open Internacional
Vecindario, Santa Lucia (Gran
2009
B01
1115476              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc5 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bc4 Bg4 6. O-O Qf5 7. Nb5= Bxf3 8. Qxf3 Qxf3 9. gxf3 Na6 10. d4 c6 11. Nc3 Nb4 12. Bb3 e6 13. Ne4 Be7 14. Bf4 Nbd5 15. Bg3 Rd8 16. Rad1 O-O 17. a3 Rd7 18. c3 Rfd8 19. h3 Nh5 20. Bxd5 Rxd5 21. b4 f5 22. Nc5 Bxc5 23. bxc5 f4 24. Bh2 g5 25. Rde1 Kf7 26. Kg2 Ng7 27. h4 h6 28. Re4 Nf5 29. Bxf4 gxf4 30. Rxf4 Rg8+ 31. Kh3 b5 32. Re1 Rg6 33. Rfe4 Ng7 34. f4 Rh5 35. f5 Rxf5 36. f4 Nh5 37. Rf1 Rg3+ 38. Kh2= Rxc3 39. Re5 Rxa3 40. Rxf5+ exf5 41. Rc1 Ra2+ 42. Kg1 Rd2 43. Ra1 Rxd4 44. Rxa7+ Ke6 45. Rh7 Rxf4 46. Rxh6+ Nf6 47. h5 Rh4 0-1
Pallesen,Jo
Berkemer,R
Politiken Cup
Helsingor DEN
2008
B01
1335908              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc6 4. Bb5 Be6 5. Bxc6+ bxc6 6. Nf3 Nd7 7. O-O Nb6 8. d4 Nf6 9. Bf4 Rc8 10. Ne5 Rd8 11. Nxc6 Rc8 12. Nxa7 Ra8 13. Bxc7= Rxa7 14. Bxb6 Rb7 15. d5 Bg4 16. Qd4 e5 17. Qxe5+ Be7 18. d6 O-O 19. dxe7= Re8 20. Bd8 Nh5 21. h3 f6 22. Qd5+ Kh8 23. Qf7 h6 24. Qxe8+ Kh7 25. hxg4= Nf4 26. Qc6 Rb4 27. e8=Q Nh3+ 28. gxh3 f5 29. Qcg6+ 1-0
Sweety,P
Kais,Mohd
ch-Commonwealth
Nagpur IND
2008
B01
1460083              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qg5 4. d4 Qg6 5. Bd3 Qxg2 6. Be4 Qg4 7. Qxg4= Bxg4 8. Bxb7 e6 9. Bxa8 c6 10. Bf4 Ne7 11. Bxb8 Bf5 12. O-O-O f6 13. Bb7 g6 14. Bxa7 Bh6+ 15. Kb1 O-O 16. Bc5 Nd5 17. Bxf8 Kxf8 18. Nge2 Nb4 19. a3= Nxc2 20. Ka2 Bg4 21. Rhg1 f5 22. Bxc6 Ke7 23. Ba4 Ne3 24. fxe3 Bxe3 25. Rg3= Bf2 26. Rgd3 f4 27. d5 f3 28. Nd4 Bxd4 29. Rxd4 f2 30. Rxg4 1-0
Ishin,Igor
Arkhangelsky,Aleksey
White Nights Open
St Petersburg RUS
2008
B01
1497612              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qf5 4. d4 e5 5. Bd3 e4 6. Bxe4 Qf6 7. Nf3 Bb4 8. Bd2 Qe7 9. Qe2 Bd7 10. Bxb7 Bc6 11. Qxe7+ Kxe7 12. Bxa8 Bxa8 13. Nd5+ Ke8 14. Nxc7+ Kd7 15. Bxb4 Kxc7 16. Ne5 Na6 17. Ba5+ Kc8 18. Nxf7 Bxg2 19. Rg1 Bd5 20. Nxh8 Kb7 21. Rxg7+ Kc6 22. c4 Be6 23. d5+ Kc5 24. dxe6 Nf6 25. b4+ Kxc4 26. Rc1+ Kd5 27. Rd7+ Nxd7 28. exd7 Nb8 29. d8=Q Ke4 30. Rc4+ Kf3 31. Qd3+ Kg2 32. Qg3+ Kh1 33. Rc1 a6 34. Ke2+ 1-0
Amado Rodriguez,Francisco
Taboada Iglesias,Oscar
Arximiro Penide Cedeira Mem
Arteixo ESP
2007
B01
137802              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qc6 4. Bb5 Qxb5 5. Nxb5 Bf5 6. Nxc7+ Kd7 7. Nxa8 Be4 8. Nf3 b6 9. Nxb6+ axb6 10. O-O Bg6 11. c3 Nc6 12. d4 Nf6 13. d5 Na5 14. Be3 b5 15. b3 e6 16. dxe6+ Kxe6 17. Nd4+ Ke5 18. Nxb5 Nd5 19. Bd4+ Ke6 20. Re1+ Kd7 21. Bb6 Nb7 22. Qxd5+ Kc8 23. Re8+ Nd8 24. Rxd8# 1-0
Morsare, Knut
Abdolrahmani, Siavash
Hallstahammar Open
1995
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays