Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 281295

For different moveorder...

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3
1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d6 3. d4
1. d4 d6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3
1. c4 Nf6 2. d4 d6 3. Nc3
1. c4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3
1. c4 d6 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. d4

 
 
      
        
      
       
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nbd71104388112891832283335
g61273485872274628260632
e5525354372950434146618
Bf52063815829178325426
c62344811122140284855
e651698101419730
Nc63266816816480
a665419436110
b667511211280
c557111411470
h63600024050
Na61500015020
Total3446422123262517318086
     
14007920              1. c4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Nf3 g6 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. e4 Nxc3 7. bxc3 Bg7 8. Bc4 O-O 9. O-O Nc6 10. Bf4 Na5 11. Bd3 c5 12. Rc1 Bg4 13. d5 e5 14. Be3 Qe7 15. h3 Bxf3 16. Qxf3 b6 17. Qg4 Nb7 18. f4 exf4 19. Bxf4 c4 20. Bb1 Rfe8 21. Qg3= Be5 22. Rce1 Rad8 23. Bc2 Nd6 24. Qe3 Bxf4 25. Qxf4 Qe5 26. Qf3 Kg7 27. g4 Rh8 28. h4 f6 29. Re3 h5 30. Rf2 hxg4 31. Qxg4 Qh5 32. Rg3 Qxg4 33. Rxg4 Nf7 34. Rgf4 Rd6 35. Kf1 Ne5 36. Ke2 Re8 37. Kd2 b5 38. Rg2 a5 39. a3 Rb8 40. Rg1 b4 41. axb4 axb4 42. cxb4 Rxb4 43. Rb1 Rxb1 44. Bxb1 Rb6 45. Bc2 Kf7 46. Kc3 Ke7 47. Rf1 Rb8 48. Ra1 Rh8 49. Ra7+ Kd6 50. Ra6+ Ke7 51. Ba4 Rxh4 52. Re6+ Kf7 53. Be8+ Kf8 54. Rxf6+ Kg7 55. Re6 Rxe4 56. Bxg6 Re3+ 57. Kd4 Re1 58. Bh5 Nd3 59. Rg6+ Kf8 60. Ra6 Nb4 61. Ra8+ Kg7 62. Kxc4 Nxd5 63. Kxd5 Re7 64. Ra6 Re1 65. Bf3 Re8 66. Be4 Kf7 67. Bf5 Re1 68. Be4 Rc1 69. Ke5 Rc7 70. Rh6 Kg8 71. Rg6+ Kf7 72. Rh6 Kg8 73. Bd5+ Kg7 74. Rh2 Rc1 75. Rg2+ Kh6 76. Be4 Rf1 77. Bf5 Ra1 78. Kf4 Rh1 79. Rg6+ Kh5 80. Rg8 Rf1+ 81. Ke5 1-0
Kristinsson, Ogmundur
Gardarsson, Halldor
Skákmót oeðlinga 2018
Faxafen 12
2018
13407162              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Bg4 4. f3 Bh5 5. e4 e6 6. Nge2 c6 7. h4 h6 8. g4 Bg6 9. Nf4 Bh7 10. g5 Nfd7 11. g6 e5 12. gxh7 exf4 13. Bxf4 Nf6 14. Qd2 Nbd7 15. e5 dxe5 16. dxe5 Nh5 17. O-O-O Qe7 18. Bh2 Rd8 19. Bh3 Nb6 20. Qxd8+ Qxd8 21. Rxd8+ Kxd8 22. Rd1+ Ke8 23. Ne4 Be7 24. b3 Rxh7 25. a4 a5 26. Bg1 Nf4 27. Bxb6= Nxh3 28. Be3 Bxh4 29. Nd6+ Ke7 30. Nf5+ 1-0
Gaprindashvili, Nona
Modrova, Hana
26th WSCC 2016 Women 65+
Marianske Lazne, Czech Republic - Hotel Cristal
2016
13396225              1. d4 d6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Nf3 Bf5 5. Qb3 Qc8 6. cxd5 e6 7. Bf4 Bd6 8. Be5= Bxe5 9. dxe5 Ng4 10. e4 Bg6 11. h3 Nh6 12. Bc4 b6 13. dxe6 fxe6 14. Bxe6 Qb7 15. Bd5 c6 16. Nb5 Bf7 17. Nd6+ Kf8 18. Nxb7 cxd5 19. Qb4+ Ke8 20. Nd6+ Kd7 21. Nxf7 Nxf7 22. exd5 Kd8 23. e6 Nh6 24. Qd6+ Ke8 25. Rc1 Na6 26. Qd7+ Kf8 27. Rc8+ Rxc8 28. Qxc8+ Ke7 29. Qd7+ Kf6 30. e7 Nb8 31. Qe6# 1-0
Atanasov, David
Novakovic, David
CYCC U14
Windsor CAN
2016
13417275              1. c4 d6 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. d4 Bg4 4. f3 Bh5 5. e4 Nbd7 6. Be3 e5 7. d5 c5 8. Qd2= Be7 9. h4 h6 10. Bd3 a6 11. O-O-O b5 12. cxb5 axb5 13. Bxb5 Qa5 14. Bc6 Ra7 15. Nge2 Kf8 16. g4 Bg6 17. g5 Nh5 18. Nb5 Qxa2 19. Nxa7 Qxa7 20. Bxd7 Qxd7 21. Qa5 f5 22. Qa8+ Bd8 23. Qc6 Qe7 24. Bxc5 Kg8 25. Bxd6 Qf7 26. Qc8 Kh7 27. Qe6 fxe4 28. Qxf7 Bxf7 29. fxe4 hxg5 30. hxg5 Bxg5+ 31. Kb1 Bg6 32. Ng3 Kg8 33. Nxh5= Bxe4+ 34. Ka2 g6 35. Ng3 Bxh1 36. Rxh1 Rxh1 37. Nxh1 e4 38. Ng3 e3 39. Kb3 Kf7 40. Kc4 Ke8 41. Kd3 Kd7 42. Bc5 Bf6 43. b4 Bb2 44. Kxe3 Ba3 45. Kf4 Bc1+ 46. Be3 Ba3 47. Bc5 Bc1+ 48. Kg4 Bh6 49. Ne4 Bc1 50. b5 Bh6 51. b6 Bc1 52. Nf6+ Kc8 53. d6 Bb2 54. Nd5 Be5 55. Ne7+ Kd7 56. b7 Bxd6 57. Bxd6 1-0
Mordido, Justine Diego
Chavez, Isaac
2016 PHILIPPINE INTERNATIONAL OPEN
Subic Bay Peninsular Hotel
2016
375951              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Bg4 4. f3 Bh5 5. e4 Nbd7 6. Nge2 e5 7. Be3 h6 8. Qd2= Be7 9. d5 c5 10. Nc1 a6 11. a4 a5 12. g4 Bg6 13. h4 Qb6 14. Bd3 Nb8 15. Nb5 Na6 16. Na2 Qd8 17. O-O-O Nb4 18. Nac3 Qd7 19. Bf1 Qd8 20. Bh3 Nd7 21. g5 h5 22. f4 exf4 23. Bxf4 O-O 24. Rhe1 Ra6 25. Qh2 Nb6 26. b3 Na8 27. Bf5 Nc7 28. Qh3 Nxb5 29. axb5 Ra8 30. Rd2 Qc7 31. Na4 b6 32. Re3 Rad8 33. Kd1 Rfe8 34. Rde2 Bf8 35. Ke1 Bxf5 36. exf5 Rxe3 37. Qxe3 g6 38. Qe4 gxf5 39. Qxf5 Bg7 40. g6 Rf8 41. gxf7+ Rxf7 42. Re8+ Rf8 43. Rxf8+ Bxf8 44. Qg6+ Kh8 45. Qxh5+ Kg8 46. Qg6+ Kh8 47. Bg5 Bg7 48. Bf6 Bxf6 49. Qxf6+ Kh7 50. Kd2 Qd7 51. Nxb6 Qh3 52. Qf7+ Kh8 53. Qe8+ 1-0
Zuluaga, Cesar
Trujillo, Fernando
IRT Camp Nal Mayores Absoluto AJEDREZ CLASICO 2012
Pamplona (N.S.)
2012
A53
1354980              1. c4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 b5 4. Nxb5 Ba6 5. e3 Bxb5 6. cxb5 g6 7. Nf3 Bg7 8. Bd3 O-O 9. O-O c5 10. bxc6 Nxc6 11. Bd2 Qb8 12. b3 Qc7 13. Rc1 d5 14. Ne5 Qd6 15. Rxc6 Qd8 16. Qc2 Rc8 17. Rc1 Rxc6 18. Nxc6 Qd7 19. Bb4 Rc8 20. Nxe7+ Qxe7 21. Qxc8+ Qe8 22. Qxe8+ Nxe8 23. Rc8 h5 24. Rxe8+ Kh7 25. Rd8 1-0
BEZERRA, ALEXANDRE SARAIVA
RIBEIRO, HEITOR MOURA DIAS
Olimpíadas Escolares Nacional de 12 a 14 anos - Ma
Poços de Caldas - MG
2012
A53
2695698              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 h5 4. e4 Nc6 5. f4 e5 6. d5 Nd4 7. Be3 c5 8. dxc6= Nxc6 9. Nf3 Ng4 10. Bg1 exf4 11. Nd5 Be6 12. Nxf4 Qa5+ 13. Qd2 Qxd2+ 14. Kxd2 O-O-O 15. Bd3 Nge5 16. Rc1 Nxd3 17. Kxd3 Ne5+ 18. Nxe5 dxe5+ 19. Nd5 Kb8 20. Be3 f5 21. Rhf1 fxe4+ 22. Kxe4 Bd6 23. Rcd1 Rhf8 24. Bg5 Rde8 25. Rf3 Bg4 26. Rxf8 Rxf8 27. Rd2 Bf5+ 28. Ke3 Bc5+ 29. Ke2 Bd4 30. Be7 Bg4+ 31. Ke1 Rf7 32. Bd6+ Kc8 33. Bb4 h4 34. h3 Be6 35. Bc3 Bxc3 36. bxc3 b5 37. cxb5 e4 38. a4 e3 39. Nxe3 Bb3 40. Rd4 Re7 41. Kd2 Rf7 42. Rb4 Be6 43. Rxh4 Rf2+ 44. Kd3 Bf7 45. Rg4 g6 46. h4 Ra2 47. Rf4 Be6 48. Rf6 Kd7 49. Rxg6 Rxa4 50. h5 Rh4 51. g4 Rh3 52. Rg7+ Kd6 53. Kd4 Bd7 54. c4 Rh1 55. Rg6+ Ke7 56. Nd5+ Kf7 57. Rf6+ Kg7 58. h6+ Kh7 59. g5 Be8 60. Re6 Bg6 61. Re7+ Kg8 62. Nf6+ Kf8 63. Rxa7 Bf7 64. Ke5= Be8 65. h7 Re1+ 66. Kf5 Rf1+ 67. Ke6 Re1+ 68. Kd6 Rd1+ 69. Kc5 1-0
AlonzoMosely
Mastercito
S14B
Internet Chess Club
2009
A53
242739              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Bg4 4. f3 Bh5 5. e4 Nbd7 6. Nge2 e5 7. d5 c6 8. Be3= Be7 9. Qd2 Qc7 10. Nc1 a6 11. Nd3 Bg6 12. Be2 Nb6 13. b3 O-O 14. O-O Nfd7 15. g4 cxd5 16. cxd5 Rac8 17. Rac1 Qd8 18. a4 h6 19. a5 Na8 20. Na4 Bg5 21. Bxg5= Qxg5 22. Qxg5 hxg5 23. Ndb2 Rxc1 24. Rxc1 Rd8 25. Nc4 Nf8 26. Nab6 Nc7 27. Nxd6= Nxd5 28. Nxd5 Rxd6 29. Rc8 Rd7 30. Bc4 Bh7 31. b4 1-0
Spassov, Liuben
Kirchev, Krasimir
BUL 17th Memorial NIKOLA BAHAROV
Sofia
2009
A53
1365554              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 d6 3.Nc3 Bg4 4.Qc2 e6 5.e4 Be7 6.Be2 O-O 7.Nf3 Bxf3 8.Bxf3 e5 9.d5= Nbd7 10.Be3 b6 11.b4 a5 12.b5 Nc5 13.Bxc5 dxc5 14.O-O-O Ne8 15.a4 Nd6 16.Ne2= Bg5+ 17.Kb1 Qd7 18.h4 Bh6 19.g4 g6 20.g5 Bg7 21.Rdg1 f5 22.h5 Nxe4 23.Bxe4 fxe4 24.Ng3 Rf4 25.Nxe4 Qf5 26.Re1 Rf8 27.hxg6 hxg6 28.Re2 Rf3 29.Rd1 Rd8 30.Rd3 Rxd3 31.Qxd3 Kf7 32.Re3 Ke7 33.Rf3 Qg4 34.Qe2 Qg1+ 35.Kc2 Qa1 36.Nc3 Rh8 37.Qe4 Rh1 38.d6+ Kd8 39.Qa8+ Kd7 40.Qc6+ Ke6 41.dxc7+ Ke7 42.Nd5# 1-0
Soria Martinez, Sergio
Perez Sanchez, Orestes
PRIMERA PROVINCIAL NORTE
Valencia
2009
A53
1720970              1. d4 d6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Nf3 dxc4 5. a4 Bf5 6. e3 e6 7. Bxc4 Bb4 8. O-O O-O 9. Nh4 Bg4 10. f3 Bh5 11. g4 Bg6 12. Nxg6 hxg6 13. Kh1 Nbd7 14. e4 c5 15. dxc5 Ne5 16. Be2 Bxc5 17. Qxd8 Rfxd8 18. Kg2 Nd3 19. Rd1 Nb4 20. g5 Nh5 21. Bd2 Nc2 22. Rac1 Ne3+ 23. Bxe3 Bxe3 24. Rxd8+ Rxd8 25. Rc2 Bxg5 26. Nb5 a6 27. Nc3 Bf4 28. Bf1 Be5 29. Ne2 Kf8 0-1
Naumkin, Igor
Drazic, Sinisa
Open
2000
A53
1438412              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Bg4 4. f3 Bh5 5. e4 Nbd7 6. Be3 e5 7. Nge2 Bg6 8. Qd2 Be7 9. d5 O-O 10. g4 h6 11. h4 Nc5 12. Ng3 a5 13. O-O-O h5 14. g5 Nfd7 15. Be2 f6 16. Rdg1 Qe8 17. Bf1 f5 18. exf5 Bxf5 19. Nce4 Bg6 20. Qg2 c6 21. Be2 cxd5 22. cxd5 Nxe4 23. fxe4 Rc8+ 24. Kb1 Nc5 25. Rc1 Qa4 26. Bxc5 Rxc5 27. Rxc5 dxc5 28. Bxh5 Bxh5 29. Nxh5 Qb5 30. Rd1 Bd6 31. Ng3 Rf4 32. Nf5 1-0
Defize, Alain
Douha, H
Huy op
1993
A53



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays