Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 281804

 
        
       
       
        
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
e45368343427226754431554943
d56008443185234169311336237
e371632574259324122226
c367732616297843720775
Nf345627370228084916344
dc52823121023399448912
Nc35329442485461820
c44629241586551560
Bf412512525040
g32660013330
f41100000010
Total1361037845123140203836081
        
14266250              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 Qb6 3. dxc5 Qxb2 4. Nd2 e5 5. Rb1 Qc3 6. Rb3 Qxc5 7. Bxe5 Nc6 8. Bb2 Nf6 9. e4 Be7 10. Rb5 Qd6 11. e5 Qe6 12. Be2 Ng8 13. Nh3 a6 14. Rb3 Bd8 15. O-O Nge7 16. Ng5 Qg6 17. Bh5 Qxg5 18. Ne4 Qh4 19. Nd6+ Kf8 20. Rf3 Qxh5 21. Rxf7+ Qxf7 22. Nxf7 Kxf7 23. Qg4 Ng6 24. Qh5 Rf8 25. Qxh7 Ncxe5 26. f4 Ke8 27. Re1 1/2-1/2
Nigro Monasterios, Nicola Alejandro
Salazar Olchowski, Gabriel Anton
Torneo IRT JOMIS HELADERIA
Sala de Ajedrez Cristo Milona Valencia Edo. Carabobo
2019
14358016              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 Qb6 3. e3 Qxb2 4. Nd2 cxd4 5. c3 dxc3 6. Nb3 Nf6 7. Bxb8 c2 8. Qc1 Qc3+ 9. Nd2 Rxb8 10. Ne2 Qc7 11. Nd4 g6 12. Nb5 Qc5 13. Nb3 Qb4+ 14. Nd2 Bg7 15. Nc7+ Kf8 16. Qxc2 Ne4 17. Rc1 Bc3 18. Nd5 Bxd2+ 19. Kd1 Qd6 20. Qxe4 Bxc1 21. Kxc1 e6 22. Qd4 Rg8 23. Qxa7 exd5 24. Bd3 b5 0-1
Saraloglu,Yasarhan
Kaplan,Cem Azad
Turkish Cup 2019
Antalya TUR
2019
14540268              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd1 Qb6 5. c3 Qxb2 6. Nd2 Qxc3 7. g3 e5 8. Be3 Ba3 9. Bg2 Nb4 10. Kf1 Nc2 11. Rb1 Nxe3+ 12. fxe3 Qxe3 13. Nc4 Qc5 14. Bd5= Nf6 15. Nxa3 Nxd5 16. Qb3 Ne3+ 17. Ke1 Qxa3 18. Qb5 Qc3+ 19. Kf2 Ng4+ 20. Kg2= Qc6+ 21. Nf3 Qxb5 22. Rxb5 d6 23. Rd5 Ne3+ 0-1
PINOCHET POLLASTRI, Ruben
NEIRA ZAMUDIO, Rafael Thomas
11vo Torneo en metálico
Club Chess Viña - Arlegui 474. 2do piso. Tienda Battermage
2019
13936509              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd1 e5 5. Bg3 h5 6. h3 h4 7. Bh2 Bc5 8. e3= Qb6 9. Nc3 Qxb2 10. Nb5 Qb4+ 11. c3 Qa5 12. Rc1 Nge7 13. Nd6+ Bxd6 14. Qxd6= Qxa2 15. Bxe5 Rh6 16. Qc5 b6 17. Qb5 a6 18. Qxb6 Nxe5 19. Qc7 N7c6 20. f4 Qb2 21. Kd1 Qb3+ 22. Ke1 Nc4 23. Bxc4 Qxc4 24. Nf3 Qc5 25. Kf2 Qa7 0-1
Vieira, Alexandre Letizio
Van Riemsdijk, Herman C.
Campeonato da Categoria Especial do Esporte Clube Pinheiros 2017
São Paulo
2018
13986304              1.d4 c5 2.Bf4 cxd4 3.Bxb8 Rxb8 4.Qxd4 a6 5.Nc3 e6 6.O-O-O Qc7 7.e4 Qc5 8.Qd2 d6 9.f4 Be7 10.Nf3 Nf6 11.h3 Nd7 12.g4 b5 13.Bd3= Nb6 14.e5 d5 15.f5 Nc4 16.Bxc4 bxc4 17.f6 gxf6 18.exf6 Qb4 19.Qe3= Bxf6 20.Nd4 O-O 21.Rhf1 Bg7 22.Kd2 Bd7 23.Rb1 Qc5 24.Nce2 e5 25.Nf5 Qxe3+ 26.Kxe3 d4+ 27.Kd2 Bxf5 28.gxf5 Rb6 29.Rg1 Kh8 30.b3= Bh6+ 31.Kd1 Rd8 32.Ng3 d3 33.cxd3 Rxd3+ 34.Ke2 Re3+ 35.Kf2 cxb3 36.Rbc1 Rb8 37.axb3 Rxg3 38.Kxg3 Bxc1 39.Rxc1 Rxb3+ 0-1
Baskewitsch Pierre
Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel
Santa Cruz de Tenerife March 18 op
2018
14116746              1.d4 c5 2.Bf4 cxd4 3.Qxd4 Nc6 4.Qd2 g6 5.e4 Bg7 6.Nc3 d6 7.Nf3= Nf6 8.Bc4 a6 9.e5 dxe5 10.Qxd8+ Nxd8 11.Bxe5 Nc6 12.Bf4 Bg4 13.O-O-O O-O 14.h3 Bxf3 15.gxf3 Nh5 16.Be3 Ne5 17.Bd5 Rab8 18.Ba7 Rbc8 19.Be3 Nc6 20.Na4 e6 21.Bb3 Na5 22.Nb6 Nxb3+ 23.axb3 Rcd8 24.c3= Nf6 25.Bd4 Rfe8 26.Rhe1 Bh6+ 27.Be3 Bxe3+ 28.fxe3 Kf8 29.e4 Ke7 30.b4 Rxd1+ 31.Rxd1 Rd8 32.Rxd8 Kxd8 33.Kd2 Nd7 34.Nxd7 Kxd7 35.c4 e5 36.Kd3 Kd6 37.Ke3 Ke6 38.Kf2 Kf6 39.Kg2 h5 40.Kg3 g5 41.Kf2 Kg6 42.Kg2 f5 43.exf5+ Kxf5 44.Kf2 Kf4 45.Kg2 e4 46.fxe4 Kxe4 47.Kg3 Ke3 48.Kg2 h4 49.b3 Ke2 0-1
Koscal, Arsenije
Ristic, Luka
Kadeti Srbije M-12 2018
Novi Sad
2018
13655400              1. d4 c5 2. f4 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nf6 4. Qd1 e6 5. e3 d5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Bd3 Bc5 8. Nf3 O-O 9. Ne5 Nxe5 10. fxe5 Nd7 11. O-O Nxe5 0-1
Musisi, Abdullah
Amanuel, Abraha
EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category
ABD HALL MUBs Nakawa Uganda
2017
13237332              1. d4 c5 2. b3 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd1 d5 5. e3 Nf6 6. Bb2 e6 7. Nf3 Bb4+ 8. Nbd2 O-O 9. Be2 Ne4 10. c4 dxc4 11. Bxc4 Nxd2 12. Nxd2 Qg5 13. Qe2 Qxg2 14. O-O-O Bxd2+ 15. Qxd2 Qf3 16. Rhg1 g6 17. Rg3 Qf5 18. Qc3 e5 19. Bd5 Be6 20. Bxc6 Rac8 21. Rd6 Bd7 22. Qxe5 Qxe5 23. Bxe5 Bxc6 24. Kb2 Rcd8 25. Rg4 Rxd6 26. Bxd6 Rd8 27. Rd4 f5 28. f4 Be4 29. Kc3 Rc8+ 30. Rc4 Rd8 31. Rd4 Kf7 32. Be5 1/2-1/2
Sousa, Felipe Mazim de
Nikolic, Jovane
SP IC
Sao Paulo
2016
12750762              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Bxb8 Qa5+ 4. Qd2 Qxd2+ 5. Nxd2 Rxb8 6. Ngf3 d5 7. Nxd4 e5 8. Nb5 Nf6 9. Nc7+ Kd8 10. Nb5 Bd7 11. Nc3 Bb4 12. a3 Bxc3 13. bxc3 Rc8 14. Nf3 Re8 15. Ng5 Re7 16. Rb1 Bf5 17. e4 dxe4 18. Bb5 Rec7 19. O-O h6 20. Nh3= Rxc3 21. Ba4 R8c7 22. Rb5 Bd7 23. Rd1 Kc8 24. Rb4 Bxa4 25. Rxa4 b6 26. g4 Rxh3 27. Kg2 Rhc3 0-1
Gimenez Pau, Daniel
Huici Bentue, David
X OBERT D´ESCACS SANTA EUG�NIA DE TER 2015
2015
13010763              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd2 Nf6 5. Nc3 d6 6. e4 g6 7. Nf3 Bg7 8. h3 O-O 9. Bc4 a6 10. Bh6 b5 11. Bxg7 Kxg7 12. Bd5 Bb7 13. a3 Rc8 14. Qg5 h6 15. Qe3= Qc7 16. g4 b4 17. Ne2 e6 18. Bb3 bxa3 19. bxa3 Nxe4 20. Qxe4 Ne5 21. Qd4 Bxf3 22. Rg1 Qa5+ 23. Qb4 Qc5 24. Rg3 Bxe2 25. Kxe2 a5 26. Qxc5 Rxc5 27. f4 Nc6 28. Rd1 Rd8 29. f5 exf5 30. gxf5 Rxf5 31. Bd5 Ne7 32. c4 Rb8 33. Rgd3 Re5+ 34. Kd2= Rb2+ 35. Kc3 Ree2 36. R1d2 Rexd2 37. Rxd2 Rxd2 38. Kxd2 Nxd5 39. cxd5 f5 40. Kd3 f4 41. Ke4 g5 42. Kf3 Kf6 43. Ke4 h5 44. a4 h4 0-1
Gomez Dacak,Franklin Paul
Heinechen,Ju
ch-PAR 2015
Asuncion PAR
2015
12896831              1. d4 c5 2. f4 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qc4 g6 5. e3 Bg7 6. Nf3 Nf6 7. Nc3 O-O 8. g4 d5 9. Qe2 Bxg4 10. Bd2 d4 11. exd4 Nxd4 12. Qc4 Nxf3+ 13. Kf2 Qxd2+ 14. Be2 Nd4 15. Rhd1 Qxf4+ 16. Kg2 Bxe2 17. Nxe2 Qf3+ 18. Kg1 Ng4 19. Qxd4 Bxd4+ 20. Rxd4= Qf2+ 0-1
Srivastava, Aakarsh
Forster, Matthew
2015 British Chess Championships: Under 15
University of Warwick, Coventry, Warwickshire
2015
12874650              1.d4 c5 2.a3 d6 3.b4 cxb4 4.axb4 Nf6 5.Nc3 e6 6.e4 Be7 7.Bb5+ Bd7 8.Qd3 Nc6 9.Nge2 Nxb4 10.Bxd7+ Qxd7 11.Qd2 Qc6 12.f3 Na6 13.d5 Qd7 14.dxe6 fxe6 15.O-O O-O 16.Rd1 Rfd8 17.Ba3 d5 18.Bxe7= Qxe7 19.exd5 Qc5+ 20.Qd4 Qxd4+ 21.Rxd4 exd5 22.Nf4 Nc7 23.Rad1 a5 24.Nfxd5 Ncxd5 25.Nxd5 Nxd5 26.Rxd5 Rxd5 27.Rxd5 a4 28.Rd1 a3 29.Ra1 a2 30.Kf1 Kf7 31.Ke1 Ke6 32.Kd2 b5 33.Kc3 Kd5 34.Kb3 Kd4 35.c3+ Kd3 36.Rd1+ Ke2 37.Ra1 Kd2 38.f4 Ke2 39.Kb4 g6 40.Kxb5 Kd2 41.c4 Kc2 42.Kb4 Kb2 0-1
Karabutov, Roman
Khomenko, Dmitry
I.A.Bocharov Memorial Open 2015
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2015
2069169              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Bxb8 Rxb8 4. Qxd4 b6 5. Nf3 e6 6. e3 Nf6 7. Nbd2 Qc7 8. c3 Bc5 9. Qe5 Bd6 10. Qd4 O-O 11. Rd1 Bc5 12. Qa4 d5 13. Be2 a6 14. O-O b5 15. Qh4 e5 16. Ne1 h6 17. g4 Rb6 18. Ng2 Re8 19. Rfe1 Bb7 20. Bf1 Rd6 21. Kh1= Rdd8 22. g5 hxg5 23. Qxg5 Be7 24. Qg3 Nh5 25. Qg4 g6 26. e4 Nf6 27. Qh3 dxe4 28. Ne3 Bf8 29. Bg2 Bc5 30. Rg1 Rd3 31. Qh4 Bxe3 32. fxe3 Qd8 33. Qe1 Kg7 34. Bf1 Qd5 35. h3 Rh8 36. Kh2 Qe6 37. Nb3 Ng4+ 0-1
Kotlar Alfred (GER)
Van Geffen Ben (NED)
Ch Hessen (seniors) (open)
Bad Sooden-Allendorf (Germany)
2011
A43
2528392              1. d4 c5 2. Bg5 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qc3 f6 5. Bh4 e5 6. a3 d5 7. Nd2 d4 8. Qb3= Qe7 9. e3 Be6 10. Qd3 O-O-O 11. O-O-O dxe3 12. Qxe3 Nh6 13. Bb5 Nf5 14. Qe4= Rd4 15. Qe2 Nxh4 16. Bxc6 bxc6 17. Ngf3 Nxf3 18. Nxf3 Rxd1+ 19. Rxd1 Qb7 20. h3 Be7 21. Nxe5 fxe5 22. Qxe5 Bd5 23. Qf5+ Kb8 24. c4 Bf6 25. Rd2 Bxg2 26. b4= Qc7 27. Rd7 Qe5 28. Qg4 Qc3+ 29. Kd1 Bf3+ 0-1
rdmuhcu
CapitalG
Q1
Internet Chess Club
2010
A43
1157430              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Bxb8 Rxb8 4. Qxd4 Ra8 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. e4 d6 7. O-O-O e5 8. Bb5+ Nd7 9. Qa4 Be7 10. Nd5 O-O 11. Bxd7 Bxd7 12. Qa3 Bc6 13. Nf3 Bxd5 14. Rxd5 Qc7 15. Rhd1 f5 16. Qb3 Kh8 17. exf5 Rxf5 18. R5d3 Raf8 19. Re3 Bg5 0-1
Cadena M, Gustavo Adolfo
Beltran, Carlos Armando
4th Festival Internacional DE A
2009
A43
1025255              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 cxd4 3. Bxb8 Rxb8 4. Qxd4 a6 5. Nc3 d6 6. O-O-O e5 7. Qa7= Be6 8. e4 Ne7 9. Nf3 Nc6 10. Qe3 Be7 11. h4 Qa5 12. Kb1 h6 13. Nd5 Nb4 14. Bc4 b5 15. Bb3 Nxd5 16. exd5 Bg4 17. Rde1 Qb6 18. Qd2 O-O 19. Nh2 Bf5 20. g4 Bg6 21. g5 h5 22. f4 a5 23. a3 a4 24. Ba2 b4 25. axb4 Qxb4 26. Qxb4 Rxb4 27. fxe5 dxe5 28. Kc1 Rxh4 29. Rxe5 Bd6 30. Re2 Bf4+ 31. Kd1 Bxg5 32. Rg1= Bf6 33. Nf3 Rf4 34. Ne5 Rd4+ 35. Kc1 Bf5 36. c3 Rf4 37. Bb1 Bxb1 38. Kxb1= Re8 39. Rge1 Rf5 40. Nd7 Rxe2 41. Nxf6+ gxf6 42. Rxe2 Rxd5 43. Kc2 Kg7 44. c4 Rd8 45. Kc3 Rb8 46. c5 Kg6 47. Kc4 Kg5 48. c6 h4 49. Kc5 h3 50. c7 Rh8 51. Kd6 Kg4 52. Kd7 f5 53. Re8 Rxe8 54. Kxe8 h2 55. c8=Q h1=Q 56. Kxf7 Qe4 57. Kg6 Kf3 58. Qc3+ Ke2 59. b4 axb3 60. Qxb3 f4+ 61. Kg5 f3 62. Qb2+ Kf1 63. Qc1+ Kg2 64. Kh5 Qf5+ 65. Kh4 Qh3+ 66. Kg5 Qg3+ 0-1
Baskewitsch,P
Zienkiewicz,A
Kaupthing Open
Differdange LUX
2008
A43
5471402              1. d4 c5 2. Bg5 e6 3. Bxd8 Kxd8 4. dxc5 Bxc5 5. Nc3 Ne7 6. Qd2 d6 7. O-O-O Bd7 8. e4 Nbc6 9. Nf3 a6 10. Bc4 Kc7 11. Rhe1 b5 12. Bxb5 axb5 13. Nxb5+ Kb6 14. Nxd6 Rxa2 15. Nc4+ Kb5 16. Qd3 Nb4 17. Qxd7+ Nec6 18. Qb7+ Kxc4 19. Ne5+ Nxe5 20. f4 Nec6 21. Rd3 Ra1+ 22. Kd2 Rxe1 23. b3# 1-0
dereito
kaizen
S31A
Internet Chess Club
2008
A43
3134283              1. d4 c5 2. Bf4 Qa5+ 3. c3 Nf6 4. f3 cxd4 5. Nd2 Qf5 6. Nb3 dxc3 7. Nh3 Qh5 8. e4 Qg6 9. g4 Nc6 10. Rc1 e5 11. Rxc3 Nxe4 12. Bd2 Qf6 13. Bd3 d5 14. O-O Qh4 15. f4 Bd6 16. Be2 Be6 17. Nf2 O-O 18. Bf3 Rfe8 19. Nc5 Qe7 20. Nxe6 Qxe6 21. Nxe4 Rad8 22. Bg2 h6 0-1
Almeida, Alfonso
Domiguez, Guillermo
Aguascalientes II Calaveras Blitz
Aguascalientes MEX
2007
A43
2228930              1. d4 c5 2. Bg5 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd1 h6 5. Bh4 Qb6 6. Nf3 Qxb2 7. Nbd2 g5 8. Bg3 Bg7 9. Rb1 Qxa2 10. e3 d5 11. Bd3 e5 12. e4 Nge7 13. O-O O-O 14. exd5 Qxd5 15. Re1 Nf5 16. Bxe5 Bxe5 17. Nxe5 Nd6 18. Ndf3 Bf5 19. Bxf5 Qxd1 20. Rexd1= Nxf5 21. Rxb7 a5 22. g4 Nxe5 23. Nxe5 Nh4 24. Rdd7 a4 25. Nxf7 Rxf7 26. Rxf7 a3 27. Rg7+ Kh8 28. Rh7+ Kg8 29. Rbg7+ Kf8 30. Rh8+ 1-0
Ovchinnikov, Alexey
Losev, Anatoly
PERMavg07
Perm
2007
A43
1111910              1. d4 c5 2. Bg5 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd1 h6 5. Bh4 Qb6 6. Nf3 Qxb2 7. Nbd2 g5 8. Bg3 Bg7 9. Rb1 Qxa2 10. e3 d5 11. Bd3 e5 12. e4 Nge7 13. O-O O-O 14. exd5 Qxd5 15. Re1 Nf5 16. Bxe5 Bxe5 17. Nxe5 Nd6 18. Ndf3 Bf5 19. Bxf5 Qxd1 20. Rexd1 Nxf5 21. Rxb7 a5 22. h3 a4 23. Rdd7 a3 24. Rd1 a2 25. Ra1 Nh4 26. Rb5 Nxf3+ 27. gxf3 Nxe5 28. Rxe5 Rfb8 0-1
Batalova, Elena
Koroev, Alan
Rtpermmay07
2007
A43
11734651              1. d4 c5 2. Nh3 Nf6 3. Bf4 b6 4. Bd2 Bb7 5. Nf4 g5 6. c4 Bg7 7. Qb3 O-O 8. Qf3= Qc7 9. Bb4 cxb4 10. Na3 Bc8 11. Kd2 gxf4 12. e4 Ng4 13. Ke3 Nxe3 1/2-1/2
Izquierdo, Daniel
Schweber, Samuel
Villa Ballester MAG
1995



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays