Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 282351

 
 
       
       
       
       
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf3121329124530169240415084
Bf456185719187623006
e359226023141542605
g33026383347401152
Bg5172419273347691
f45264211052190
Nd2533426640150
dc5433433433120
Total1389281431282120424940
        
14097529              1.d4 Nf6 2.c3 c5 3.dxc5 e6 4.b4 a5 5.a3 b6 6.cxb6 axb4 7.cxb4= Bxb4+ 8.Bd2 Bc5 9.e3 O-O 10.Bd3 Qxb6 11.Nf3 Ba6 12.Bc3 Be7 13.O-O Nc6 14.Ra2 d5 15.Rb2 Qc7 16.Rc2 Qd6 17.Bxa6 Rxa6 18.Qd3 Rfa8 19.Bxf6 Bxf6 20.Rfc1 g6 21.h4 Ne7 22.g3 Ra4 23.Qb5 R4a5 24.Qd3 Kg7 25.e4 Ra4 26.Rd2 Qb8 27.Re1 dxe4 28.Rxe4 Nd5 29.Rde2 Qb6 30.Kg2 Be7 31.Ng5 Qb7 32.Kh2 Nf6 33.Rxa4 Rxa4 34.Re1 Ng4+ 35.Kg1= Bf6 36.Qf3 0-1
Kirilmaz, Emre
Ozgur, Isa
TUR-ch Juniors U13-18 2018
Kemer
2018
14109944              1.d4 Nf6 2.c3 c5 3.dxc5 a5 4.b4 Na6 5.a3 e6 6.Nd2 b6 7.cxb6 Qxb6 8.Nc4 Qc7 9.Nxa5 Qxc3+ 10.Bd2 Qc7 11.Rc1 Qb6 12.Qc2 Be7 13.Nf3 O-O 14.e3 Nd5 15.Nc4 Qb8 16.Bd3 f5 17.O-O Bb7 18.Na5 Bxb4 19.Nxb7= Bxd2 20.Rb1 Nxe3 21.fxe3 Bxe3+ 22.Kh1 Qc7 23.Qxc7 Nxc7 24.Rb3 f4 25.Nd6 Na6 26.Bxa6 Rxa6 27.Rd1 Ra7 28.Ne5 Rc7 29.Ndc4 Ba7 30.Rxd7 Rxd7 31.Nxd7 Rc8 32.Nde5 Bd4 33.h4 h5 34.Rb5 Bf2 35.a4= Rd8 36.Rb1 Rd5 37.a5 Bd4 38.a6 Rd8 39.Nc6 1-0
Nel Andre
Maredi Alex Donald Lebogan
Pretoria Capablanca B
2018
13583934              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. c4 b5 4. d5 bxc4 5. Qc2 e6 6. e4 exd5 7. Bxc4 Be7 8. exd5 O-O 9. Nf3 d6 10. O-O Nbd7 11. h3 Nb6 12. a4 Nxc4 13. Qxc4 Rb8 14. Re1 Re8 15. Nc3 Bf5 16. Ra2 Bc2 17. Be3 0-1
Van Zyl-Rudd,Jack
De Abreu,Roberto N
PSS Prestige Rapid 2017
Johannesburg RSA
2017
13208203              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. dxc5 g6 4. Bf4 Bg7 5. e3 O-O 6. Nd2 Nc6 7. Ngf3 Re8 8. h3 b6 9. cxb6 axb6 10. Bh2 Bb7 11. Bb5 Na7 12. Be2 d5 13. O-O Nd7 14. Qc2 e5 15. Rfe1 Rc8 16. Rad1 Qe7 17. Qb1 f5 18. a3 Kh8 19. Nf1 Nc5 20. N3d2 Ne6 21. Qa2 Qf6 22. Qb3 Nc5 23. Qc2 Ne6 24. Qa4 Nc5 25. Qc2 Ne6 26. Nf3 f4 27. exf4 Nxf4 28. Bxf4 Qxf4 29. Qd2 Qf7 30. N3h2 Rf8 31. Bd3 Rcd8 32. Qe2 Nc6 33. f3 Qf4 34. Qe3= Qf7 35. Qxb6 e4 36. Bb5 Rd6 37. Qc5 Be5 38. fxe4 d4 39. Bxc6 Qf2+ 40. Kh1 Bxh2 41. Nxh2 1-0
Kudischewitsch,D
Friedland,Moshe
Kiryat-Ono Summer 2016
Kiryat Ono ISR
2016
13317736              1.d4 c5 2.c3 Nf6 3.dxc5 e6 4.Be3 Qc7 5.Na3 Bxc5 6.Nb5 Qb6 7.Bxc5 Qxc5 8.Nd6+ Ke7 9.Nxc8+ Rxc8 10.e3 Qb6 11.Rb1 Kf8 12.Nf3 Kg8 13.Be2 d5 14.O-O Nbd7 15.Qd4 Qa5 16.a3 a6 17.Ne5 Nxe5 18.Qxe5 Qa4 19.Bd3 Rc6 20.Rbd1 Qh4 21.Be2 Qe4 22.Qxe4 Nxe4 23.f3 Nd6 24.Bd3 f5 25.Rfe1 Nf7 26.e4 dxe4 27.fxe4 f4 28.e5 Rd8 29.h4 b5 30.Be2 Rxd1 31.Bxd1 h6 32.Bf3 Rc5 33.Bg4 Rc6 34.Bf3 Rc4 35.Bg4 Rc6 1/2-1/2
Flitsch, G�nther
Aymard, Michel
WSTT/1/16/1
ICCF
2016
13136898              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 b6 4. cxb6 Qxb6 5. Qb3 Nc6 6. Qxb6 axb6 7. g3 e6 8. Bg2 Ba6 9. b4 Rc8 10. Nd2 d5 11. Rb1 Bb5 12. Ngf3 Be7 13. Nb3 Ne4 14. Bb2 O-O 15. Nfd4 Nxd4 16. Nxd4 Bc4 17. a3 Bg5 18. f4 Bf6 19. Bxe4 dxe4 20. Kf2 e5 21. fxe5 Bxe5 22. e3 f5 23. h4 Rf6 24. Rbe1 Bd3 25. Rc1 b5 26. Rhg1 Rcf8 27. Ne2 h6 28. h5 Rc8 29. Nd4 Kf7 30. Rg2 Rg8 31. Ne2 Rd6 32. Nd4 g6 33. Rh1 Bxd4 34. exd4 g5 35. Rhg1 Ke6 36. Ra1 Ra6 37. Ke1 Kd5 38. Rf2 e3 39. Rg2 Rf8 40. Bc1 Ke4 41. Raa2 f4 42. gxf4 Rxf4 43. Rg1 Raf6 44. Bxe3 Kxe3 45. Rd2 Rf1+ 0-1
Pes Mateo, Angel
Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio
Cto Aragon Equipos 2016 Pref Gr II
Aragon
2016
12729087              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 a5 5. Qb3 b6 6. cxb6 axb4 7. cxb4 Qxb6 8. b5 Qd4 9. Bb2 Bb4+ 10. Bc3 Ne4 11. e3 Bxc3+ 12. Nxc3 Qd2# 0-1
BERNARDO, Darry
SATO, Carl Zirex
2015 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
VIllar Sikap Center, Las Pinas City
2015
8488164              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 b6 5. cxb6 Qxb6 6. Nd2 Bb7 7. Ngf3 Qc7 8. Bb2 d5 9. e3= Nbd7 10. Be2 Bd6 11. a3 Ne5 12. c4 dxc4 13. Rc1 O-O 14. Nxc4 Nxc4 15. Rxc4= Qe7 16. O-O Bd5 17. Rh4 Rfd8 18. Qa1 Rac8 19. e4 Bxe4 20. Bxf6 gxf6 21. Rxe4 Kh8 22. Rc1 Rb8 23. Rg4 e5 24. Qb1 Qe6 25. Rh4 f5 26. Rxh7+ Kg8 27. Rxf7 e4 28. Bc4 Qxc4 29. Rxc4 Kxf7 30. Nd4 Kf6 31. Nxf5 Kxf5 32. Qxe4+ Kf6 33. Qh4+ Ke6 34. Qg4+ Kf6 35. Qf3+ Ke7 36. Qe3+ Kf6 37. g3 1-0
DIAZ CASTRO, Sergio
GIMENEZ ITURRALDE, Daniel
39 Open Sevilla 2014
Sevilla (SPAIN)
2014
425713              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 a5 4. b4 e6 5. Nd2 b6 6. Nc4 bxc5 7. Nd6+ Bxd6 8. Qxd6 cxb4 9. a3 bxc3 10. a4 Nc6 11. Ba3 Nd5 12. Qg3 Qf6 13. Rc1 Qd4 14. Nf3= Qxa4 15. Qxg7 Qxa3 16. Qxh8+ Ke7 17. Kd1 Qb3+ 18. Ke1 Qb2 19. Rd1 Ncb4 20. Nd4= Nf6 0-1
Almanza, Rafael Andres
Pinzon, Jairo David
IRT OPEN Clasificatorio Final Distrital 2013
Liga de Ajedrez de Bogotá - Unidad Deportiva el Sa
2013
A43
227430              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 e5 4. b4 a5 5. Bd2 b6 6. cxb6 axb4 7. cxb4 Qxb6 8. Qb3 Nc6 9. b5 Nd4 10. Qb2 Qxb5 11. Qxb5 Nxb5 12. e3 Na3 13. Nxa3 Bxa3 14. Nf3= Bd6 15. Bc4 Ne4 16. O-O Nxd2 17. Nxd2 O-O 18. Ne4 Be7 19. Bb3 Bb7 20. Nc3 Bc6 21. Nd5 Bd8 22. Rfd1 Ra7 23. Nb4 Ba8 24. Rac1 Ba5 25. Nd5 Rd8 26. Ne7+ Kf8 27. Nc8 Rc7 28. Nd6 f6 29. Rxc7 Bxc7 30. Nf7 Rc8 31. Rxd7 Bb6 32. h3 Rc1+ 33. Kh2= Rf1 34. Rd6 Rxf2 35. Rxb6 Rxg2+ 36. Kh1 Rg3+ 37. Kh2 1/2-1/2
Torregrosa Llul, Fernando
Pont Font, Daniel
Campeonato Provincial Individual PREFERENTE Xabia
Pabellon Deporte Miguel Buigues, Avda dels Furs nº
2011
A43
2768203              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 a5 5. Qa4 Na6 6. Bb2 b6 7. Nd2 Bb7 8. Qb5 axb4 9. cxb4 Bc6 10. Qc4 bxc5 11. bxc5 Nxc5 12. e3 Rb8 13. Be5 Rb4 14. Qc1= Bxg2 15. Bd4 Bxh1 16. Bxc5 Bxc5 17. Qxc5 Rg4 18. Ne2 Ne4 19. Nxe4 Bxe4 20. Nd4= Rg5 21. Qd6 Rd5 22. Qf4 Bg6 23. Bc4 Rc5 24. Nb3 e5 25. Qg4 Rc7 26. a4 O-O 27. a5 d5 28. Be2 Qb8 29. Nd2 Qb2 30. Qa4 Rc2 31. Rd1 Rc5 32. Ra1 Rc1+ 33. Rxc1= Qxc1+ 34. Bd1 Rc8 35. Ke2 e4 36. f3 exf3+ 37. Nxf3 Bc2 0-1
Lutz, Eric
Sochacki, Christophe
FRA-ch Accession
Belfort
2010
A45
2989083              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 a5 4. b4 axb4 5. cxb4 Na6 6. Qd4 e5 7. Qxe5+ Be7 8. a3 O-O 9. Bb2 d6 10. Qd4 dxc5 11. Qxd8 Rxd8 12. b5 Nc7 13. e3 Bd7 14. Nc3 Ra5 15. a4 Ncd5 16. Bc4 Nxc3 17. Bxc3 Ra7 18. a5 Ne4 19. b6 Raa8 20. Be5 Bc6 21. Nf3 Nd6 22. Be2 f6 23. Bg3 Ne4 24. Bc7 Rd7 25. O-O Rxc7 26. bxc7 Rc8 27. a6 bxa6 28. Rxa6 Rxc7 29. Rxc6 1-0
Forchert, Nico
Mueschenich, Stefan
Oberliga NRW 0910
Germany
2010
A43
2662942              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 a5 5. Bb2 b6 6. a4 bxc5 7. b5 d5 8. e3 e5 9. Nd2 Nbd7 10. c4 d4 11. e4 g6 12. Bd3 Bg7 13. Ne2 O-O 14. Ng3 Ne8 15. h4 Nc7 16. Nf3 Nb6 17. Qc2 Bg4 18. Nd2 Bf6 19. h5 Bh4 20. Ndf1 Bc8 21. Bc1 Ne6 22. Ne2 Ra7 23. g3 Bf6 24. Bd2 Re8 1/2-1/2
Constantinou, Pe
Summerscale, A.
96th ch-GBR
Torquay ENG
2009
A45
151383              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 e6 4. Be3 a5 5. Nf3 Na6 6. g3 Nxc5 7. h3 d5 8. Bg2= Bd6 9. O-O O-O 10. Na3 Bd7 11. Nc4 Ba4 12. b3 Bxb3 13. axb3 dxc4 14. bxc4 Nfe4 15. Nd4 Be7 16. Qc2 Nd6 17. Qa2 Qc8 18. Nb5 Nde4 19. Rfd1 Rd8 20. Rd4 f5 21. Rad1 a4 22. Qa3 Qc6 23. Bxe4 Rxd4 24. cxd4 Nxe4 25. Qxe7 Qxc4 26. Nc7 Qxe2 27. Ne8 1-0
Parligras, C.
Shushpanova, N.
Open
Albena BUL
2009
A43
982171              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. dxc5 a5 4. Nf3 e6 5. Be3 Na6 6. g3 Nxc5 7. Bg2 b5 8. O-O Bb7 9. Nbd2 Be7 10. Nb3 Na4 11. Qc2 Be4 12. Qd2 Nb6 13. Bxb6 Qxb6 14. Nbd4 O-O 15. e3 Qb7 16. Ne1 Bxg2 17. Nxg2 d5 18. Qe2 Rfb8 19. f3 Qb6 20. Kh1 Ra7 21. e4 dxe4 22. fxe4 Rc7 23. e5 Nd5 24. Nf4 Qb7 25. Qf3 Nxf4 26. Qxb7 Rbxb7 27. Rxf4 Bg5 28. Rg4 Bh6 29. Nf3 Rd7 30. Rd4 Be3 31. Rxd7 Rxd7 32. a4 Rd5 33. axb5 Rxb5 34. b4 Bb6 35. bxa5 Bxa5 36. Nd4 Rc5 37. Nb3 Rxc3 38. Nxa5 1-0
Gutyakulov,A
Koba,I
13th FIDE Open
Voronezh RUS
2009
A45
718051              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 a5 5. Nd2 axb4 6. cxb4 Na6 7. Rb1 Nd5 8. a3 Nc3 9. Qc2 Nxb1 10. Qxb1 d6 11. cxd6 Bxd6 12. Ngf3 O-O 13. e4 Bf4 14. e5 Nc7 15. Qe4 Bxd2+ 16. Nxd2 Qd5 17. Qe3 Bd7 18. Bd3 Bb5 19. Be4 Qd7 20. h4 Nd5 21. Qf3 Rac8 22. Bb2 Rfd8 23. Nb3 Nc3 24. Bc2 Be2 25. Qxc3 Rxc3 26. Bxc3 Bd1 27. Nc5 Qd5 28. Bd3 Qxg2 29. Be4 Bf3 0-1
Cueto,Jo
Nedev,T
38th Olympiad
Dresden GER
2008
A43
2884707              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 e6 4. Be3 Qc7 5. Na3 Bxc5 6. Nb5 Qb6 7. Bxc5 Qxc5 8. Nd6+ Ke7 9. Nxc8+ Rxc8 10. Nf3 Kf8 11. e3 d5 12. Be2 h6 13. O-O Kg8 14. h3= Nbd7 15. Qd4 Rc6 16. Rfd1 Rac8 17. a4 Rb6 18. Rab1 a6 19. Qxc5 Nxc5 20. a5 Rd6 21. Rd4 b5 22. axb6 Rxb6 23. Rb4 Rcb8 24. Rc1 Rxb4 25. cxb4 Ncd7 26. Bxa6 Rxb4 27. Rc2 Rb6 28. Bd3 g6 29. Nd4 Kf8 30. Kf1 Kg7 31. f3 e5 32. Nb5 Nb8 33. Rc7= Nfd7 34. Be2 Kf6 35. f4 Ke6 36. Rc8 Nf6 37. fxe5 Kxe5 38. Nd4 Nbd7 39. b4 Kd6 40. b5 1/2-1/2
Markus Roland
Buczinski Henryk
WC-2008-F-00004
2008
A43
1006171              1. d4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 a5 5. Qb3 b6 6. cxb6 axb4 7. Nf3 Bc5 8. e3 Qxb6 9. Be2 O-O 10. O-O d5 11. cxb4 Qxb4 12. Bb2 Nbd7 13. Nc3 Ba6 14. Qxb4 Bxb4 15. Nb5 Rfc8 16. a4 Rc2 17. Bxf6 gxf6 18. Nfd4 Rc5 19. Rab1 Bc3 20. Nb3 Rcc8 21. Rfc1 Be5 22. Rxc8+ Rxc8 23. Na7 Rc7 24. Bxa6 Rxa7 25. Bb5= Nb6 26. a5 Nc4 27. Bxc4 dxc4 28. Nd2 c3 29. Nc4 c2 30. Rc1 Rd7 0-1
Riis,J
Josefsson,K
TCh-SWE Elitserien 2004-5
Stockholm/Eksjo SWE
2004
A43
822500              1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 c5 3. dxc5 e6 4. b4 a5 5. Nf3 axb4 6. cxb4 b6 7. a4 Na6 8. Ba3 bxc5 9. b5 Nb4 10. e3 Bb7 11. Nbd2 Be7 12. Be2 Nfd5 13. Bb2 O-O 14. O-O d6 15. Nb3 Nc7 16. b6 Nca6 17. a5 Qc8 18. Qd2 Bd5 19. Rfc1 Qb7 20. Qd1 Rfc8 21. Nbd2 Na2 22. Rcb1 N6b4 23. e4 Bc6 24. Qb3 Rxa5 25. Nc4 Raa8 26. Nfd2 e5 27. Ba3 Ba4 28. Qb2 Bc2 29. Re1 Bxe4 30. Nxe4 Qxe4 31. Bxb4 Nxb4 32. Rxa8= Rxa8 33. Qc1 Rb8 34. f3 Qh4 35. Qa3 Qxe1+ 36. Bf1 Nc2 0-1
Huerta,R
Martin del Campo,J
XVI Carlos Torre Mem
Merida MEX
2003
A45



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays