Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 284134

For different moveorder...

1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. e3
1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3
1. e3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3
1. c4 e6 2. e3 d5 3. Nf3
1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 e6 3. c4
1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 d5 3. e3
1. c4 d5 2. e3 e6 3. Nf3
1. e3 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4
1. Nf3 e6 2. e3 d5 3. c4
1. c4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3

  
       
       
       
      
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf6598375453444327158677
c6131478631572027413
c5464725252626974
dc4214514301123462
g6423741635170
f5428857214140
Be71204800050
a61100000010
b61100000010
Total8073968933545262041
     
13896512              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Bd6 4. b3 f5 5. Ba3 Nf6 6. Be2 b6 7. O-O O-O 8. Bxd6 cxd6 9. cxd5 Nxd5 10. Nc3 Nf6 11. d4 Qe7 12. Bd3 Bb7 13. Qe2 Ne4 14. Rfc1 Nd7 15. Nb5 h6 16. Rc7 Rfb8 17. Rc2 Rd8 18. Rac1 a5 19. Rc7 Bd5 20. Na7 Qf8 21. Bb5= Nef6 22. Ne1 Kh7 23. Nd3 e5 24. Qb2 Qe8 25. Qa3 Qg6 26. Ne1 exd4 27. exd4 Re8 28. Bf1 Re6 29. Nc8 Ne8 30. Rxd7 Rxc8 31. Nd3 Rxc1 32. Qxc1 Re4 33. Nf4 Qg5 34. g3 Rxd4 35. h4 Qf6 36. Qe3 Re4 37. Nxd5 Rxe3 38. Nxf6+ Nxf6 39. Rxd6 Re1 40. Rxb6 f4 41. Rb5 f3 42. Rxa5 Kg6 43. a4 Ne4 44. Re5 Kf6 45. Re8 Kf7 46. Re5 Kf6 47. Re8 Kf7 48. Re5 1/2-1/2
Atalik, Ekaterina
Stefanova, Antoaneta
XIX Europeo fem 2018
Vysoke Tatry SVK
2018
13982540              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 a6 4. b3 Bb4 5. Bb2 Nf6 6. Qc2 c6 7. Nc3 Nbd7 8. g4 O-O 9. g5 Bxc3 10. Qxc3 Nh5 11. Be2 f6 12. Rg1 e5 13. cxd5 cxd5 14. Rc1 b5 15. Qc6= Nb6 16. gxf6 Rxf6 17. Qc7 Qxc7 18. Rxc7 1-0
Seeman,T
Urgas,Jaan
52nd Ilmar Raud Olympic
Viljandi EST
2018
13568418              1.Nf3 d5 2.e3 e6 3.c4 a6 4.b3 Be7 5.Bb2 Bf6 6.d4 c5 7.cxd5 exd5 8.Qc2 cxd4 9.Nxd4 Ne7 10.Nd2 Nbc6 11.N2f3 Bf5 12.Nxf5 Qa5+ 13.Nd2= Nb4 14.Qb1 Rc8 15.Nd6+ Kd7 16.Nxc8 Rxc8 17.Bxf6 Nc2+ 18.Kd1 gxf6 19.Qxc2 Rxc2 20.Kxc2 d4 21.exd4 Nd5 22.Ne4 f5 23.Nc5+ Ke8 24.Re1+ Kf8 25.Bc4 Qc3+ 26.Kb1 Nb4 27.Re2 Qxd4 28.Nxb7 Qb6 29.a3 Qxb7 30.axb4 Qxg2 31.Rhe1 Qxh2 32.Re8+ Kg7 33.R8e7 h5 34.Bxf7 h4 35.Bd5+ Kf6 36.R7e6+ Kg5 37.R6e2 h3 38.Rh1 Qd6 39.Bc4 Kg4 40.Re3 h2 41.Rg3+ Kf4 42.Rh3 Qxb4 43.Rh4+ Ke5 44.R4xh2 a5 45.Rh3 a4 46.Re3+ Kf4 47.Rd1 axb3 48.Bxb3 Kg5 49.Rd5 Kf6 50.Kc2 f4 51.Re6+ Kg7 52.Rd7+ Kf8 53.Rf7+ 1-0
Rudenko Veronika
Kyrychenko Svitlana (UKR)
Ch Ukraine (juniors) (under 16) (g)
Vinnitsa (Ukraine)
2017
13387843              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 a6 4. b3 Nf6 5. Be2 c5 6. cxd5 Nxd5 7. Bb2 Be7 8. a3= Nc6 9. Qc2 Bf6 10. Nc3 O-O 11. O-O b6 12. Rfd1 Bb7 13. Rac1 Nxc3 14. Bxc3 Bxc3 15. Qxc3 Qe7 16. d3 e5 17. Nd2 Nd4 18. Bf1 Nb5 19. Qb2 Nd6 20. b4 cxb4 21. Qxb4 b5 22. Nb3 Bd5 23. d4 Rfd8 24. Na5 Qf6 25. dxe5 Qxe5 26. Rc5 Ne4 27. Nc6 a5 28. Qe1 Qc7 29. Rcxd5 Rxd5 30. Rxd5 Qxc6 31. Rxb5 Qc2 32. Qe2 Qxe2 33. Bxe2 Nc3 34. Rb2 Nxe2+ 35. Rxe2 Rb8 36. g3 g6 37. Rd2 Rb1+ 38. Kg2 Ra1 39. Rd3 Ra2 40. g4 Kg7 41. h4 f6 42. g5 Kf7 43. Rd7+ Ke6 44. Rxh7 fxg5 45. hxg5 Kf5 46. Rb7 Rxa3 47. Rb5+ Kg4 48. Rc5 Ra2 49. Rc6 Kxg5 50. Kg3 Kf5 51. f3 Kg5 52. e4 a4 53. Rc5+ Kf6 54. Kf4 a3 55. Rc6+ Kf7 56. Ke5 Rf2 57. Rc7+ Kg8 58. f4 a2 59. Ra7 Kf8 60. f5 gxf5 61. exf5 Rb2 62. Kf6 Rb6+ 63. Kg5 Rb2 64. Kg6 Rg2+ 65. Kf6 Kg8 66. Ra8+ Kh7 67. Kf7 Rg7+ 68. Ke6 Rg2 69. f6 Re2+ 70. Kf7 Rf2 71. Ra3 Kh6 72. Ra5 Rb2 73. Ra3 1/2-1/2
Paszewski,M
Nasybullina,Alfia
Chigorin Memorial 2016
St Petersburg RUS
2016
13130104              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. e3 Bb4 4. a3 Bd6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. d4 b6 7. cxd5 exd5 8. Bb5= Bd7 9. Nxd5 Nge7 10. Nc3 O-O 11. O-O a6 12. Bd3 Re8 13. h3 Na7 14. Bd2 c5 15. Bxa6 Qc7 16. Be2 Bh2+ 17. Nxh2 Nec6 18. dxc5 bxc5 19. Bf3 Re6 20. Ne4 Ne5 21. Ng3 Nxf3+ 22. Qxf3 Rae8 23. Qf4 Qb7 24. Bc3 Nb5 25. Nf3 Nxc3 26. bxc3 Qb3 27. Rfc1 Rf6 28. Qc7 Qb5 29. Rab1 Rc8 30. Qxc8+ Bxc8 31. Rxb5 g6 32. Rb8 Rc6 33. Rd1 Kg7 34. Ne5 Rc7 35. Ne4 Bf5 36. Nd6 Be6 37. Rb7 Rxb7 38. Nxb7 Bc8 39. Nxc5= Bf5 40. a4 Bc8 41. a5 Kf6 42. a6 Bxa6 43. Nxa6 Kxe5 1-0
Romero, Joaquin
Lavandeira, Juan Bautista
Final Campeonato Argentino Sub 10 Absoluto
Villaguay - Entre Rios
2016
435319              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. e3 Bd7 4. Qb3 Bc6 5. Nc3 Nd7 6. d4 Ngf6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Bb5 Bxb5 9. Qxb5 Nxc3 10. bxc3 Rb8 11. O-O c6 12. Qd3 Bd6 13. Re1 Qc7 14. e4 e5 15. Be3 exd4 16. Qxd4 Ne5 17. Nd2 a6 18. f4 Ng6 19. g3 O-O 20. Nc4 Rbd8 21. Qb6= Qxb6 22. Bxb6 Rd7 23. Rad1 Rfd8 24. Bxd8 Rxd8 25. Rxd6 Rf8 26. Red1 h6 27. Rd8 b5 28. Rxf8+ Kxf8 29. Na5 Ke7 30. Nxc6+ Ke6 31. f5+ Kf6 32. fxg6 1-0
Schnepper, Amanda Piveta
Bartmeyer, Susana Maria
JOJUPS 2012 - Fase Final - Convencional Feminino
Sao Jose dos Pinhais
2012
A13



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays