Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 284342

For different moveorder...

1. d4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3
1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3
1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 c6 3. e3
1. Nf3 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e3
1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 Bf5 4. Nh4 Bc8 5. Nf3
1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 c6 3. d4
1. d4 d5 2. e3 c6 3. Nf3
1. Nf3 c6 2. e3 d5 3. d4
1. d4 c6 2. e3 d5 3. Nf3
1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 c6 3. e3 Bf5 4. Nh4 Bc8 5. Nf3
1. e3 d5 2. d4 c6 3. Nf3

  
       
       
       
      
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf6640326113171336196469
Bf58325113341273932311
Bg465256826124482579
e610141662776312438
g6633633633180
Nd7743531425160
f544422233390
h61500015020
Total90732871301054372832
     
13577737              1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 c6 3. e3 b5 4. Bd3 Nd7 5. Nbd2 Rb8 6. O-O c5 7. c3 c4 8. Bc2 e6 9. e4 Ne7 10. a3 h6 11. Re1 a5 12. Qe2 Qc7 13. Nf1 Bb7 14. e5 b4 15. axb4 axb4 16. Ng3 b3 17. Bb1 Qc8 18. Nh4 Ra8 19. Rxa8 Qxa8 20. f4 g6 21. f5 gxf5 22. Qh5= Nb6 23. Ngxf5 exf5 24. e6 Bc6 25. exf7+ Kd8 26. Ng6 Nxg6 27. Qxg6 Be7 28. Qg8+ Kc7 29. Bf4+ Bd6 30. Bxd6+ Kxd6 31. Qg3+ Kd7 32. Bxf5+ Kd8 33. Qd6+ Nd7 34. Bxd7 1-0
Stigar,P
Ilincic,Z
FSIM April 2017
Budapest HUN
2017
13151607              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 a6 4. Bd3 Nf6 5. Nbd2 Bg4 6. h3 Bh5 7. Be2 e6 8. Ne5= Bxe2 9. Qxe2 Nbd7 10. Nxd7 Qxd7 11. c3 Bd6 12. c4 Rc8 13. c5 Bb8 14. b4 O-O 15. Bb2 Rce8 16. e4 e5 17. dxe5 Bxe5 18. Bxe5 Rxe5 19. O-O Nxe4 20. Nxe4 Rxe4 21. Qf3 Rxb4 22. Rac1 Re8 23. Rfd1 Rbe4 24. Qb3 Qe7 25. Rf1 f5 26. Rb1 Qxc5 27. Qxb7 a5 28. Rfc1 Qd6 29. g3 R4e6 30. Qa7 f4 31. Rb3 d4 32. Qa6 Qd5 33. Qf1 fxg3 34. Rxg3 c5 35. Kh2 Re2 36. Qg1 g6 37. Rxg6+ hxg6 38. Qxg6+ Kf8 39. Qf6+ Qf7 40. Qh6+ Ke7 41. Qg5+ Kd7 42. Qg4+ R8e6 43. Rf1 Rxf2+ 44. Rxf2 Qxf2+ 45. Kh1 Kd6 0-1
Viaplana Puigdomenech, Santi
Costa Trave, Jaume
V Obert d'escacs Vall del Tenes 2016
Centre Cívic
2016
13363729              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 a6 4. Bd3 Nf6 5. b3 Bg4 6. Bb2 e6 7. h3 Bh5 8. Nbd2 Bd6 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Qe1 Rc8 11. Ne5 O-O 12. f4 c5 13. c4 cxd4 14. exd4 Bb4 15. a3 dxc4 16. Bxc4 Ba5 17. Rc1 Nxe5 18. fxe5 Nd5 19. Qf2 Bg6 20. b4 Bb6 21. Bxd5= Qxd5 22. Kh1 Rxc1 23. Rxc1 Qxe5 24. Nc4 Qc7 25. Nxb6 Qxb6 26. Qf4 h6 27. Qc7= Qb5 28. Qc4 Qh5 29. Kg1 Be4 30. Qc3 Qg6 31. Qd2 Bd5 32. Kh2 f5 33. Qf2 f4 34. Rc3 Rf5 35. Bc1 Rg5 36. g3 fxg3+ 37. Rxg3 Rxg3 0-1
Vicente Perales, Manel
Costa Trave, Jaume
IV Obert de Mollet del Valles
Mollet del Valles
2016
13393870              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 a6 4. b3 e6 5. Bb2 Nf6 6. Nbd2 Nbd7 7. Bd3 Qc7 8. c4 g6 9. O-O Bg7 10. Ne5 O-O 11. f4 b5 12. cxd5 Nxd5 13. Rf3 c5 14. Rc1 Bb7 15. Rh3 N5f6 16. g4 Ne8 17. Ne4 f5 18. Nxc5 Nxc5 19. Rxc5 Qa5 20. a4 Rc8 21. Bc3= Qb6 22. Nd7 Qd6 23. Rxc8 Bxc8 24. Nxf8 Qxf8 25. axb5 Nc7 26. bxa6 Nxa6 27. Bc4= Nb4 28. Bxb4 Qxb4 29. gxf5 Qe7 30. fxg6 hxg6 31. Qg4 Kf8 32. Qxg6 Qf7 33. Qxf7+ Kxf7 34. Rf3 Ke7 35. b4 Kd6 36. Rf1 Kc6 37. Rc1 Bf8 38. Bxe6+ Kb5 39. Rxc8 Bxb4 40. h4 Ka4 41. h5 Bd2 42. Kf2 Kb4 43. h6 Bxe3+ 44. Kxe3 Ka3 45. Rb8 Ka4 46. Kd3 Ka5 47. Kc4 Ka4 48. Ra8# 0-1
Barrios Gonzalez, Jesus David
Hernandez, Michael Andres
Superate Intercolegiado 2016 Final Nacional de Ajedrez Absoluto CLASICO A
2016
12739513              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 a6 4. Bd3 Bg4 5. Nbd2 e6 6. c4 Nd7 7. Qc2 f5 8. h3= Bxf3 9. Nxf3 Bd6 10. g4 g6 11. g5 Ne7 12. Bd2 e5 13. dxe5 Nxe5 14. Nxe5 Bxe5 15. Bc3 Qd6 16. O-O-O O-O-O 17. Kb1 Kb8 18. h4 Rd7 19. h5 Bxc3 20. Qxc3 Rhd8 21. hxg6 hxg6 22. c5 Qe6 23. Qb3 Ka8 24. Rh4 Qe5 25. Bc2 d4 26. exd4 Rxd4 27. Rhxd4 Rxd4 28. Rxd4 Qxd4 29. Qe3 Qd7 30. a3 Nd5 31. Qe5 Ka7 32. Bb3 a5 33. Kc2 b6 34. cxb6+ Kxb6 35. Qd4+ Kb7 36. Qc5 Qe6 37. Bxd5 Qxd5 38. Qxd5 cxd5 39. b3 Kb6 40. Kd3 Kc5 41. f4 d4 42. b4+ axb4 43. axb4+ Kxb4 44. Kxd4 Kb3 45. Ke5 Kc4 46. Kf6 Kd5 47. Kxg6 Ke4 48. Kh5 Kxf4 49. g6 Ke3 50. g7 f4 51. g8=Q f3 52. Qb3+ Ke2 53. Qc2+ Ke3 54. Qd1 1-0
Garcia Marin, Guillem
Costa Trave, Jaume
IV Torneig Clàssic Internacional Sant Martí 2015 G
Barcelona. Carrer Selva de Mar 213 (Centre Cívic S
2015
12685428              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 h6 4. Bd3 Bg4 5. h3 Bxf3 6. Qxf3 Nf6 7. c4 dxc4 8. Bxc4 e6 9. Nc3 Nbd7 10. O-O Be7 11. Ne4 Nxe4 12. Qxe4 Nf6 13. Qf3 O-O 14. b3= Rc8 15. Bb2 b5 16. Be2 Qd5 17. Rac1 a5 18. Qxd5 exd5 19. Rc2 Nd7 20. Rfc1 Nb8 21. Bxb5 Rc7 22. Be2 Rd8 23. Rb1 g6 24. Bd3 Rdc8 25. Rbc1 Kg7 26. Be2 h5 27. g3 f5 28. Kg2 Kf6 29. Bd3 Bd6 30. Bc3 Bb4 31. Be2 Ke6 32. g4 fxg4 33. hxg4 h4 34. f4 Rf8 35. Bd3 Rg7 36. Bxb4 axb4 37. Kh3 g5 38. Bf5+ Kd6 39. fxg5 Rxg5 40. Kxh4= Rg7 41. Kh3 Rh8+ 42. Kg3 Re7 43. Re1 Na6 44. e4 dxe4 45. Rxe4 Rxe4 46. Bxe4 c5 47. Bd3 Ra8 48. Bxa6 Rxa6 49. dxc5+ Kc6 50. g5 Ra7 51. Kg4 Rd7 52. Kh5 Rh7+ 53. Kg6 Rh1 54. Kg7 Rg1 55. g6 Rg3 56. Kf7 Rf3+ 57. Kg8 Rg3 58. g7 Rg1 59. Rf2 Kd5 60. Kf7 1-0
Strelkova, Alina
Grishin, Nikolay
First League Altay Champ. 2015
Barnaul, Russia
2015
2004140              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 Qa5+ 4. Nbd2 Bg4 5. c4 Bxf3 6. Qxf3 Nf6 7. Bd3 dxc4 8. Bxc4 e6 9. O-O Bb4 10. Nb3 Qf5 11. Qg3 O-O 12. Qc7 b5 13. Be2 Qd5 14. Bf3= Qd7 15. Qxd7 Nfxd7 16. a3 Be7 17. Bd2 Rc8 18. Rfc1 Bd8 19. Be2 Nb6 20. Na5 a6 21. Bf3 Nd5 22. e4 Ne7 23. Bb4 Bxa5 24. Bxa5 Nd7 25. Bb4 Ng6 26. e5 a5 27. Bd6= Ra6 28. g3 f6 29. Bg4 f5 30. Be2 Rb6 31. b4 a4 32. Rc2 Kf7 33. Bh5 Ke8 34. Rac1 Ndf8 35. Bc5 Ra6 36. Be2 Kd7 37. Bd6 Rb6 38. Bf3 h6 39. Bg2 Nh7 40. f4= Nh8 41. Bh3 Nf7 42. Bc5 Ra6 43. d5 cxd5 44. Bf1 Rb8 45. Bd4 Raa8 46. Rc7+ Ke8 47. Bc5 Nd8 48. Rxg7 Rb7 49. Rxb7 Nxb7 50. Bxb5+ Kf7 51. Bd4 Nd8 52. Rc7+ Kg8 53. Kf2 Nf8 54. Be2 Rb8 55. Bc5 1-0
Le Kieu, Thien Kim
Le, Phu Nguyen Thao
Hanoi VIE, Team Women Ch 2012
Hanoi VIE
2012
D02
1134186              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 c6 3.e3 Na6 4.Bd3 Nb4 5.c3 Nxd3+ 6.Qxd3 Nh6 7.O-O Bf5 8.Qe2 e6 9.Nbd2 Bd6 10.e4 dxe4 11.Nxe4 Bc7 12.Bg5 Qd5 13.Ng3 Bg4 14.Qe4 Bxf3 15.gxf3 Qxg5 0-1
Espinosa, Luis Eduardo
Gallego, Orlando
Torneo IRT Elo Menor a 2100 Ra
Parque del Ajedrez (Medellin-C
2010
D02
1314193              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 c6 3.e3 h6 4.c4 e6 5.Nbd2 Nf6 6.Bd3 Bb4 7.a3 Qa5 8.O-O Nbd7 9.Nb3= Qa4 10.axb4 Qxb4 11.c5 Nxc5 12.Nxc5 Qb6 13.e4 O-O 14.e5 Nd7 15.b4 Qxb4 16.Bd2= Qb6 17.Ba5 Qb2 18.Na4 Qxa1 19.Qxa1 b6 20.Bd2 c5 21.Qb2 c4 22.Bb1 Ba6 23.Qc2 Rac8 24.Qh7# 1-0
Romero Serrate, Ignacio
Perez Fernandez, Alfredo
PRIMERA PROVINCIAL NORTE
Valencia
2009
D02
1346184              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 c6 3.e3 h6 4.Bd3 Nf6 5.Nbd2 Bg4 6.O-O e6 7.Qe1 Be7 8.Ne5 Bf5 9.Qe2= Bxd3 10.Qxd3 Nbd7 11.f4 O-O 12.c3 a6 13.Rf3 c5 14.Kh1 c4 15.Qc2 Rc8 16.g4 Nxe5 17.fxe5 Nh7 18.e4 Bg5 19.Rf1 f6 20.Nf3 Bxc1 21.Raxc1 Ng5 22.Nxg5 fxg5 23.Rxf8+ Kxf8 24.Rf1+ Kg8 25.Qf2 Rc7 26.exd5 Qxd5+ 27.Kg1 Qd8 28.Qf3 Rd7 29.b3 cxb3 30.axb3 b5 31.Qc6 Re7 32.Qxa6 Qd7 33.Qa8+ Re8 34.Qf3 Rc8 35.Kg2 b4 36.c4 Qxd4 37.Qf7+ Kh7 38.Qxe6 Qe4+ 39.Rf3 Rf8 40.Qd5 Qxg4+ 41.Kf2 Qh4+ 42.Ke3 Rxf3+ 43.Qxf3 Qe1+ 44.Kd4 Qd2+ 45.Qd3+ Qxd3+ 46.Kxd3 Kg6 47.Kd4 Kf7 48.Kd5 Ke7 49.c5 h5 50.c6 g4 51.Ke4 Ke6 52.Kf4 g6 53.Kg5 Ke7 54.Kf4 Ke6 55.Kg3 g5 1/2-1/2
ROCA CODINA, Josep
ALEXANDRY ALEXANDRU, Stefan
II Obert d'Escacs Santa Eulali
Santa Eulalia de Ronçana (Spai
2008
D02
70235              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 Be6 4. Bd3 Nf6 5. O-O Na6 6. Nbd2 Nb4 7. Qe2 Qd6 8. Re1 Nxd3 9. cxd3 Bg4 10. e4 Qe6 11. h3 Bh5 12. e5 Ng8 13. Nb3 b6 14. Ng5 Bxe2 15. Nxe6 fxe6 16. Rxe2 a5 17. Be3 a4 18. Nd2 a3 19. Nf3 axb2 20. Rxb2 Ra6 21. Rab1 b5 22. Ng5 Ra7 23. Rc1 Ra6 24. Nxe6 Rb6 25. Rbc2 b4 26. Rxc6 Rxc6 27. Rxc6 h5 28. Rb6 Nh6 29. Nxf8 Rxf8 30. Bxh6 Kf7 31. Bg5 e6 32. Rxb4 Rc8 33. Rb7+ Kg6 34. h4 Rc2 35. Be7 Rxa2 36. Bf8 Kf5 37. Rf7+ Kg4 1-0
KnightC
Hossa
ICS rated blitz match
207.99.5.190
1998
D02



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays