Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 286455

Transposition...

  
 
      
      
       
       
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
e4680385343055431176865
Nf330440205272443275327
g34633413049361365
Bg5214112231835511
Nb10000110010
Total10513879229866312709
        
13912134              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 O-O 6. Bf4 e6 7. Nf3 Nc6 8. e4 b6 9. Qd2 Bb7 10. O-O-O Nd4 11. Re1 Nh5 12. Bh6 Nxf3 13. gxf3 Bxh6 14. Qxh6 Qf6 15. Qe3 e5 16. Rd1 Nf4 17. Ne2 Ne6 18. Rg1 Nd4 19. Rg3 Qxd6 20. h4 f6 21. Qh6 Qe7 22. Nxd4 cxd4 23. Kb1 Qg7 24. Qd2 d6 25. Bd3 Kh8 26. Rdg1 Rae8 27. Qc1 Re7 28. b3 Rc7 29. Qa3 Rd7 30. f4 exf4 31. Rg4 Qe7 32. Rxf4 Qe5 33. Rfg4 Qc5 34. Qc1 Re7 35. Qh6 Rg7 36. Rxg6 1-0
Polyakov,Fedor
Jankovskis,G
ch-LAT 2018
Riga LAT
2018
13702054              1. d4 c5 2. d5 Nf6 3. c4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 O-O 6. Nb5 Nc6 7. Bf4 Ne4 8. dxe7= Qxe7 9. Rb1 d6 10. e3 a6 11. Na3 Rd8 12. Bd3 Nb4 13. Nf3 Bf5 14. Bc2 d5 15. cxd5= Rxd5 16. Qe2 Nxc2+ 17. Nxc2 Nc3 18. bxc3 Bxc3+ 19. Kf1 Bd3 20. Rb3 Bxe2+ 21. Kxe2 Bf6 22. Rhb1 b5 23. a4 Qe4 24. Nfe1 Qxa4 25. f3 Qc4+ 26. Kf2 Rd2+ 0-1
Van der Veen,R
Reza,W
Wroclaw Open 2017
Wroclaw POL
2017
13644580              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 c5 4. d5 Bg7 5. d6 e6 6. Nb5 Na6 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 Nb4 9. Be3 Qa5 10. Qd2 Nc2+ 11. Kd1 Qxd2+ 12. Kxd2 Nxa1 13. Bxc5 Ne8 14. Ba3 a6 15. Nc3 Rb8 16. Nh3 b5 17. cxb5 axb5 18. Bc5 b4 19. Na4 Bb7 20. Bxb7 Rxb7 21. Rxa1= Be5 22. Kc2 Bxd6 23. Be3 Nf6 24. Kb3 Nd5 25. Bc5 Bxc5 26. Nxc5 Rc7 27. Nd3 f5 28. Nhf4 Nxf4 29. gxf4 Rfc8 30. Rd1 Rc2 31. e3 Kf7 32. Kxb4 Rb8+ 33. Ka3 Ra8+ 34. Kb3 Rc7 35. a3 Ke7 36. h4 1-0
Gallego, Julian Andres
Londono, Neider Farid
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Mayores Absoluto 2017
Palmira, Carrera 33A â?? 27 Salón de eventos de la antigua estación de ferrocarril
2017
13641252              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 O-O 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Bf4 Nh5 8. Be3 b6 9. g3 Na5 10. Qd3 exd6 11. Bg2 Bb7 12. Rd1 Qe7 13. O-O Bc6 14. b3 Nb7 15. Nd5 Qd8 16. Nd2 Nf6 17. Bg5 Bxd5 18. Bxd5 Qc7 19. Bxb7 Qxb7 20. Qxd6 Rfe8 21. Qd3 h6 22. Bf4 Re6 23. Nb1 Rae8 24. Rfe1 Re4 25. Qf3 g5 26. Bc1 g4 27. Qg2 Qa6 28. Nc3 R4e6 29. a3 Ne4 30. Nxe4 Rxe4 31. Rxd7 b5 32. e3 bxc4 33. bxc4 Qxc4 34. Rxa7 Bc3 35. Rd1 Bg7 36. Qf1 Qe6 37. Rdd7 c4 38. Rac7 c3 39. Qd3 Qb3 40. Rb7= Qa2 41. Qd5 Qxd5 42. Rxd5 Rc4 43. Kf1 Bf8 44. Rb3 Rec8 45. Ke2 Bg7 46. Rb4 R4c7 47. Rxg4 Kh7 48. Rb4 Ra7 49. Kd3 Rca8 50. Rb3 Ra4 51. Kc2 Rc4 52. f3 Rc6 53. e4= Rac8 54. Rb7 Rf6 55. f4 Rc4 56. e5 Rfc6 57. Rdd7 Re4 58. Rxf7 Rg6 59. Kxc3 Re2 60. f5 Rc6+ 61. Kd3 Rxe5 62. Rxg7+ Kh8 63. Bb2 1-0
Gonzalez, Mauro
Barreira Vesco, Ulises
1er IRT San Justo (SF) - Semifinal Sub2000
San Justo, Santa Fe
2017
11848618              1.d4 c5 2.d5 g6 3.c4 Bg7 4.Nc3 Nf6 5.d6 O-O 6.dxe7 Qxe7 7.Bf4= Re8 8.Nb5 Na6 9.g3 Ne4 10.Qb3 d6 11.Rd1 Be5 12.Bxe5 dxe5 13.Bg2= Bf5 14.g4 Nxf2 15.Kxf2 Bxg4 16.Bf3 Bxf3 17.Qxf3 e4 18.Qf4 e3+ 19.Kg2 g5 20.Qg4 f5 21.Qxf5 Rf8 22.Qd5+ Kh8 23.Nf3 g4 24.Qe5+ Qxe5 25.Nxe5 Rf2+ 26.Kg3 Rxe2 27.Rhe1 Rxb2 28.Rxe3 Rxa2 29.Rd7 b6 30.Nxg4 Rg8 31.Ree7 1-0
Stanimirovic Ivana (SRB)
Djuric Goran J (SRB)
It \
Nis (Serbia)
2014
428123              1.d4 c5 2.d5 Nf6 3.c4 g6 4.Nc3 Bg7 5.d6 O-O 6.Bf4 e6 7.Nf3 Nc6 8.g3 a6 9.Bg2 b5 10.cxb5 axb5 11.Nxb5 Qa5+ 12.Nc3 Nd5 13.Bd2 Nxc3 14.bxc3 Bxc3 15.O-O Bxd2 16.Qxd2 Nd4 17.Qh6 Nxf3+ 18.Bxf3 Ra6 19.Rfd1 Rb6 20.h4 Ba6 21.h5 Qc3 22.Kg2 Qe5 23.Rh1 g5 24.Rhd1 f6 25.Kh2 Bxe2 26.Re1 Rb2 27.Rab1 Qf5 28.Rxb2 Bxf3 29.Re3 Bc6 30.Reb3 Qd5 31.f3 Qxd6 32.Rb6 c4 33.a4 c3 34.Rb8 cxb2 0-1
Aprea, Daniele
Munoz Pantoja, Miguel
I Torneig Obert d'Escacs
Barcelona
2011
A56
2153739              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 O-O 6. g3 Nc6 7. dxe7 Qxe7 8. Bg2 d6 9. e3 Ne5 10. Nd5 Qd8 11. Qc2 Re8 12. Ne2 Bf5 13. e4 Bg4 14. f4 Nf3+ 15. Bxf3 Bxf3 16. O-O Bxe4 17. Nxf6+ Qxf6 18. Qd2 Qf5 19. Rf2 Bc6 20. h4 Qh3 21. Rh2 Qg4 22. a4 Bf3 23. Ra3 Bxe2 0-1
Volskaya,Vera
Kushka,A
ch-St Petersburg Women
St Petersburg RUS
2011
A56
1963549              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.d5 g6 4.Nc3 Bg7 5.d6 O-O 6.g3 exd6 7.Qxd6= Qb6 8.Qxb6 axb6 9.Bd2 Nc6 10.O-O-O Nb4 11.a3 Nc6 12.Nh3 Na5 13.e4= Nb3+ 14.Kb1 Re8 15.Bg2 d5 16.cxd5 Bxh3 17.Bxh3 Nxe4 18.Nxe4 Rxe4 19.Be3 Nd4 20.Bg2 Ree8 21.Rhe1 Rad8 22.Bg5 f6 23.Bf4 b5 24.Bc7= Rxe1 25.Rxe1 Rd7 26.d6 Bf8 27.Bd5+ Kg7 28.Rc1 Bxd6 29.Bxd6 Rxd6 30.Rxc5 b6 31.Rc7+ Kf8 32.Ba2 h5 33.Rf7+ Ke8 34.Rg7 g5 35.Rh7= Nf3 36.Bf7+ Kf8 37.Bxh5 Nxh2 38.Be2 Rd2 39.Bxb5 Rxf2 40.Rb7 Nf3 41.Rxb6 Ke7 42.a4 Nd2+ 43.Ka2 Kd8 44.a5 Kc7 45.Rc6+ Kb8 46.a6= Rf5 47.Rb6+ Ka7 48.Rb7+ Ka8 49.b4 Rf2 50.Bc6 Ne4+ 51.Ka3 Nd2 52.Rd7+ Kb8 53.a7+ 1-0
Tilicheev, Viacheslav
Ginzburg, Alexander
Ch SFO m
Irkutsk
2009
A56
611839              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 Nc6 6. Nf3 O-O 7. Bf4 exd6 8. Bxd6 Re8 9. e3 Qa5 10. Qd2 Nd4 11. Rc1 Re6 12. Bg3 d6 13. b3 Re8 14. Nd5= Qa3 15. Bd3 Nxd5 16. cxd5 Bf5 17. O-O Nxf3+ 18. gxf3 Bxd3 19. Qxd3 Rad8 20. Qb5 Re7 21. Bh4 f6 22. Rc2 h5 23. Bg3 a5 24. Rc4 Qxa2 25. Re4 Bf8 26. Rxe7= Bxe7 27. Qxb7 Kf8 28. Rc1 a4 29. bxa4 Qxa4 30. h3 Qd7 31. Qb1 Kf7 32. Kg2= Ra8 33. Rc4 Ra7 34. Re4 Rb7 35. Qd3 Qf5 36. Qd2 Rb3 37. Qa5 Rb7 38. Qa8= Qxd5 39. Qh8 f5 40. Qh7+ Ke8 41. Ra4 Qe6 42. Ra8+ Kd7 43. Bh4 c4 44. Bxe7= Qxe7 45. Qxg6 Kc6 46. Qxf5 Ra7 47. Qc8+ Qc7 48. Qxc7+ Rxc7 49. Kf1 c3 50. Ke2 c2 51. Ra1 Kb5 52. Kd2 Kb4 53. Kc1 d5 54. Ra2 Rf7 55. Rb2+ Ka3 56. f4 d4 57. Rxc2 Re7 58. exd4 Re4 59. d5 Rxf4 60. d6 Rf7 61. Rd2 Rd7 62. Rd4 1-0
Sachdev,T
Mongontuul,B
WJun Girls
Yerevan ARM
2006
A56
1242410              1. d4 c5 2. d5 Nf6 3. c4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 O-O 6. g3 Nc6 7. Bg2 Ne5 8. dxe7 Qxe7 9. b3 d6 10. Bg5 Be6 11. Ne4 Rad8 12. Nxf6+ Bxf6 13. Bxf6 Qxf6 14. Rc1 b6 15. Nh3 a6 16. Nf4 b5 17. Nd5 Bxd5 18. Bxd5 bxc4 19. bxc4 Rb8 20. Rb1 Rxb1 21. Qxb1 Nxc4 22. Qc1 Nb6 23. Bf3 Qe6 24. Qa3 Nd5 25. O-O Nb4 26. Rd1 Rd8 27. Qa5 Rd7 28. a3 Nc2 29. e3 Qa2 30. Qxa6 Qxa3 31. Qc8+ Kg7 32. Qxd7 Qb3 33. Qxd6 c4 34. Qe5+ Kh6 35. h4 c3 36. Rd7 Nb4 37. Qg5+ Kg7 38. Qe5+ Kh6 1-0
Blaho, Stefan
Zambor, Norbert
Tchampionship SVK
2001
A56
2761328              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 Qa5 6. Qd2 a6 7. dxe7 Nc6 8. Nf3 Nxe7 9. e4 O-O 10. Bd3 b5 11. cxb5 axb5 12. Nxb5 Nxe4 13. Bxe4 d5 14. Bd3 c4 15. Qxa5 Rxa5 16. Bxc4 dxc4 17. Nc3 Nd5 18. Nxd5 Rxd5 19. O-O Ba6 20. Re1 c3 21. bxc3 Bxc3 22. Bh6 Bxa1 23. Bxf8 Bc3 24. Be7 Bxe1 25. Nxe1 Re5 26. Bb4 Re2 27. a3 f6 28. h4 Kf7 29. Nf3 Bb7 30. Nd4 Re4 31. Nb5 Ke6 32. g3 Rc4 33. Nc3 Bf3 34. Kh2 Ke5 35. Kg1 Kd4 36. Nb5+ Kd3 0-1
Chaivichit, Suchart
El Taher, Fouad
Yerevan ol
1996
A56
11732915              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. d6 O-O 6. dxe7 Qxe7 7. e3 a6 8. Nf3 b6 9. Be2 Bb7 10. O-O Ne4 11. Nd5 Bxd5 12. cxd5 1-0
Kasueschke Gregor
Skarke Hermann
7sen.WttgEM/Ellwangen
1995



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays