Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 291122

For different moveorder...

1. e4 d5 2. ed5 Nf6 3. Bc4
1. e4 Nf6 2. Bc4 d5 3. ed5

 
 
       
       
       
        
 
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Bg418039122261523345473
Nd548372418564312820
Bf52266515618335
Total250401512421434615
     
13263584              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nbd7 4. Nc3 Nb6 5. Bb5+ Bd7 6. Bxd7+ Qxd7 7. Nf3= Nbxd5 8. Nxd5 Qxd5 9. O-O e6 10. b3 Be7 11. Bb2 O-O 12. c4 Qh5 13. h3 c5 14. Qc2 Rad8 15. Rad1 Bd6 16. Bxf6 gxf6 17. Qe4 Kh8 18. Qh4 Qg6 19. Nh2 Rg8 20. Ng4 f5 21. Qf6+ Qg7 22. Qxg7+ Rxg7 23. Ne3 f4 24. Nc2 Rdg8 25. Ne1 e5 26. d3 Rg6 27. Kh2 f3 28. g3 f5 29. Nxf3 h5 30. Nh4 Rg5 31. f4 exf4 32. gxf4 Re8 33. Rd2= Re3 34. d4 Re4 35. Ng2 Rxd4 36. Kh1 Rxd2 37. fxg5 Rxa2 38. Ne3 Rh2+ 39. Kg1= Rxh3 40. Nxf5 Be5 41. Kg2 Rxb3 42. Ne7 Rg3+ 43. Kh1 Rxg5 44. Rf8+ Kh7 45. Nf5 Kg6 46. Nh4+ Kg7 47. Re8 Kf7 48. Rd8 Ke7 49. Rd5 Bf6 50. Nf5+ Ke6 51. Ne3 Rxd5 52. Nxd5 Bd4 53. Nf4+ Kd6 54. Nxh5 a5 55. Nf4 a4 56. Nd3 a3 57. Kg2 a2 0-1
Dos Santos Neto, Manoel Eusebio
De Lima, Luziano Pereira Mendes
Campeonato Absoluto do Interior Alagoano 2016
Arapiraca/AL
2016
13344935              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.Bc4 c6 4.dxc6 Nxc6 5.Nf3 e5 6.Nc3 Bc5 7.d3 e4 8.Ng5 O-O 9.Ngxe4 Nxe4 10.Nxe4 Bb6 11.O-O Kh8 12.Re1 f5 13.Ng5 Qf6 14.Qh5 1-0
Barukh, Yonatan
Ward, Bill
AUS/fast 1
ICCF
2016
13109267              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 e5 5. Nf3 Nxc6 6. Bb5 Bc5 7. Nc3 O-O 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. Nxe5 Bxf2+ 10. Kxf2 Qd4+ 11. Ke1 Qxe5+ 12. Ne2 Re8 13. d4 Qh5 14. Qd3 Bg4 15. Be3 Nd5 16. Ng3 Qh4 17. Kd2 Rxe3 18. Qc4 Qg5 19. h4 Qf4 20. Rhf1= Qxg3 21. Qxc6 Qxg2+ 22. Kc1 Qxf1+ 23. Kd2 Qf2+ 24. Kc1 Re1# 0-1
Gheller,Lucas Zanol
Raulino,Marcelo Juvenal
2nd Floripa Open 2016
Florianopolis BRA
2016
12994186              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. d3 e5 6. Nc3 Bc5 7. f3 O-O 8. Nge2 Nd4 9. Bg5 Bh3 10. Bxf6 Bxg2 11. Nxd4 Qxd4 12. Qe2 Bxh1 13. O-O-O Bxf3 14. Qxf3 Qe3+ 15. Qxe3 Bxe3+ 16. Kb1 gxf6 17. Nd5 Bg5 18. Rg1 Kh8 19. Ne7 Rae8 20. Nf5 1-0
Suaza, Yesid Rodrigo
Garvin, Ricardo
IRT Open Clasico Noviembre LAB - SUB2200
Club Los Reyes del Ajedrez - Av. Jimenez 9-68. Segundo Piso.
2015
12931014              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. Ne2 e6 6. a3 Bc5 7. c3 a6 8. d4= Be7 9. Bd3 O-O 10. Qc2 b5 11. O-O Bb7 12. h3 Rc8 13. Qd1 Qc7 14. Bf4 Bd6 15. Bxd6 Qxd6 16. Ng3 Ne7 17. Re1 Qb8 18. Nd2 Qa8 19. f3 Qb8 20. Nge4 Nd7 21. Qc2 g6 22. Nf1 Nf5 23. Qf2 Kg7 24. g4 Ne7 25. Rad1 Nd5 26. Qh4 Qf4 27. Kg2 N5f6 28. Qg3 Qxg3+ 29. Nfxg3 Rc7 30. h4 Nd5 31. Kf2 f5 32. Ng5 Nf4 33. gxf5 Bd5 34. fxe6= Nf6 35. e7 Re8 36. Ne2 Nxd3+ 37. Rxd3 Rcxe7 38. Rdd1 h6 39. Nh3 Rf7 40. Nef4= Ref8 41. Nxd5 Nxd5 42. Rd3 Nf6 0-1
Rama, Avdi
Niedenthal, Robert
Dt. Senioreneinzelmeisterschaft Gr. B
Magdeburg
2015
12976200              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. Nc3 g6 5. d3 cxd5 6. Bb3 d4 7. Ne4 Nh5 8. Nf3= Bg7 9. Nfg5 O-O 10. Qf3 Nf6 11. Nxf7 Qa5+ 12. Bd2 Qh5 13. Nxf6+ exf6 14. Qxh5 gxh5 15. Nd6+ 1-0
Pasqualotto, Amos Petronio
Raulino, Marcelo Juvenal
FLORIPA WINTER CHESS 2015
Florianopolis/SC
2015
11106915              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.Bc4 c6 4.dxc6 Nxc6 5.d3 e5 6.Nc3 Bb4 7.Bd2 O-O 8.Nf3 Bg4 9.h3 Bh5 10.g4 Nxg4 11.hxg4 Bxg4 12.Ke2 Nd4+ 13.Ke3 Bxf3 14.Qg1 Bxh1 15.Qxh1 Qg5+ 16.Ke4 Qf5+ 17.Ke3 Qf4# 0-1
Drus, Michal
Ward, Bill
ENG/Avi/2014/1 (ENG)
ICCF
2014
12189151              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. Nf3 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8. d4 Nd5 9. a3 Nb6 10. Bb3 Bf6 11. c3 Re8 12. Bf4 Nd5 13. Bg3 b6 14. Nbd2 Bb7 15. Ne4 Na5 16. Ba4 Bc6 17. Bxc6 Nxc6 18. Nxf6+ Nxf6 19. Qa4 Qc8 20. Qc2 Rd8 21. Bh4 Nxd4 22. Nxd4 Rxd4 23. Bxf6 gxf6 24. Re3 Rg4 25. Rh3 Rg7 26. Re1 f5 27. Ree3 Qc6 28. Reg3 Rd8 29. Rxg7+ Kxg7 30. Qe2 Qe4 31. Rg3+ Kh8 32. Re3 Qb1+ 33. Qe1 Rd1 0-1
Kos�r st., Mikul�s
Bebek, Ivan
Ostravsk� kon�k 2014 - FIDE Open veter�n�
Ostrava, CZE
2014
10405431              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. Nf3 cxd5 5. Bb5+ Bd7 6. Bxd7+ Nbxd7 7. d4 e6 8. Bf4 Bb4+ 9. c3 Ba5 10. Nbd2 O-O 11. O-O Bc7 12. Ne5 Re8 13. Re1 Nf8 14. Bg5 h6 15. Bxf6 Qxf6 16. Qf3 Qe7 17. a4 a5 18. c4 f6 19. Nd3 Qd6 20. Qg3 Qb6 21. Qe3 Rad8 22. c5 Qc6 23. b4 b5 24. axb5 Qxb5 25. bxa5 Bxa5 26. Reb1 Qa6 27. Nb3 e5 28. Rxa5 Qc8 29. dxe5 Qc7 30. Rba1 fxe5 31. Ra7 Qb8 32. Qg3 g5 33. Nd2 Re6 34. Ra8 Qxa8 35. Rxa8 Rxa8 36. h3 Ng6 37. Qe3 Ra3 38. Qe2 Ra2 39. Nb4 Rb2 40. Nxd5 e4 41. Qc4 Rxd2 42. Nc7 Nf8 43. Nxe6 Nxe6 44. Qxe6+ Kg7 45. Qxe4 Kf6 46. Qc4 Ke5 47. Qc3+ Rd4 48. Qxd4+ 1-0
Meintanis, Sotirios
Vesdekis, Stefanos
SENIOR DIVISION By A.s.o.p DIAS
Kritis 1,Plateia Petroupolis
2014
2216632              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. O-O Bg4 7. h3 Bxf3 8. Qxf3 Nbd7 9. Re1 Ne8 10. Bb3 Nd6 11. d3 a5 12. a3 Nf5 13. Be3 Ra6 14. Rab1 Nd4 15. Bxd4 Bxd4 16. Qe4 Bf6 17. Bc4 Ra8 18. h4 Nb6 19. h5 Kg7 20. Ne2 Qd7 21. hxg6 hxg6 22. Nf4 Rh8 23. Re3 Rh6 24. Rh3 Rah8 25. c3 Rxh3 26. Nxh3 Rh4 27. f4= Rh5 28. Nf2 Qd6 29. Bb3 g5 30. Bd1 Rh8 31. fxg5 Bxg5 32. Bf3 Rh4 33. Ng4 Nxd5 34. Qf5 Be3+ 35. Nxe3 Qh2+ 36. Kf2 Nf4 37. Ng4 Nh3+ 38. Ke2 Nf4+ 39. Kd2 Qg3 40. Rd1 b6 41. Kc1 1-0
Barzen Pascal
Thieme Garmann Alexander
SVR-ch MTA
2012
B01
268560              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 e5 5. d3 Nxc6 6. Bg5 Be7 7. Nc3 O-O 8. h3 Bf5 9. Nf3 Qc7 10. O-O Rad8 11. Qe2 a6 12. a3 Rfe8 13. Rfe1 h6 14. Bxf6= Bxf6 15. Nd5 Qd6 16. Nxf6+ Qxf6 17. Qf1 Nd4 18. Nxd4 exd4 19. Rxe8+ Rxe8 20. Re1= Rxe1 21. Qxe1 Qg6 22. Qe8+ Kh7 23. Qxf7 Qg5 24. Qg8+ Kg6 25. Qe8+ Kh7 26. Bg8+ Kh8 27. Be6+ Kh7 28. Bxf5+ Qxf5 29. Qe4 Qxe4 30. dxe4 Kg6 31. Kf1 Kf6 32. Ke2 Ke5 33. Kd3 g5 34. g3 h5 35. f4+ gxf4 36. gxf4+ Kxf4 37. Kxd4 Kg3 38. e5 Kxh3 39. e6 Kg2 40. e7 h4 41. e8=Q h3 42. Qg6+ Kf1 43. Qg3 1-0
Tsixlis, Georgios
Darviris , Dimitrios
6o OPEN A.S.O.P DIAS 2012
Petroupoli
2012
B01
1464576              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.Bc4 c6 4.dxc6 Nxc6 5.Bb5 Bd7 6.Nf3 e6 7.d3= Be7 8.Bd2 O-O 9.Nc3 Qc7 10.Qe2 Rad8 11.O-O Rfe8 12.Rfd1 Bd6 13.g3 a6 14.Ba4 b5 15.Bb3 Bc5 16.Ne4 Nxe4 17.Qxe4 Bc8 18.Ng5 g6 19.Bc3= Bd4 20.Bxd4 Nxd4 21.c3 Bb7 22.Qe3 Qc6 23.f3 Nf5 24.Qf2 a5 25.Ne4 Kg7 26.g4 Nd6 27.Qd4+ e5 28.Qc5 Nxe4 29.Qxc6 Bxc6 30.fxe4 a4 31.Bc2 Rd7 32.Rf1 Rb8 33.Rf2 Ra7 34.Raf1 b4 35.cxb4 Rxb4 36.b3 a3 37.Rf6 Be8 1/2-1/2
Alibaev Rinat (RUS)
Svalyk Gennadiy (RUS)
Memorial Siamidi
Ufa (Russia)
2008
B01
1189669              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nbd7 4. Nf3 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nbxd5 6. O-O c6 7. d4 Bg4 8. c3 e6 9. Re1 Be7 10. h3 Bh5 11. Bg5 O-O 12. Nbd2 h6 13. Bh4 Rc8 14. Bxf6 Nxf6 15. Nc4 c5 16. Nce5 cxd4 17. Qxd4 Bxf3 18. Nxf3 Bc5 19. Qxd8 Rcxd8 20. Rad1 1/2-1/2
Poswiatowski, Michal
Bernacki, Gabriel
Otwarty Turniej Szachowy
2007
B01
1510155              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. Bxf7+ Kxf7 6. c3 e5 7. h3= Bc5 8. b4 Bb6 9. Qb3+ Qd5 10. Qxd5+ Nxd5 11. Ne2 Nf4 12. Nxf4 exf4 13. O-O Ne5 14. d4 Nd3 15. Nd2 Re8 16. Nf3 a5 17. Ba3 axb4 18. Bxb4 Nxb4 19. cxb4= Bf5 20. Ne5+ Kf6 21. Nf3 h5 22. a3 g5 23. h4 g4 24. Ne1 Bxd4 25. Ra2 g3 26. Nf3 Bxf2+ 27. Kh1 Re3 28. Raxf2 gxf2 29. Rxf2 Raxa3 30. Nd4 Re4 31. Nf3 Bg4 32. Ng5 Rxb4 33. Kh2 Kf5 34. Nf7 Rb1 35. Nh6+ Ke4 36. Nxg4 hxg4 37. Re2+ Kd3 38. g3 Kxe2 39. gxf4 Kf2 40. f5 Rh3+ 0-1
Foulkrod,William
Hall,Odell
25th OCF NAO Open
Stillwater USA
2006
B01
186638              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.Bc4 Nbd7 4.Nf3 Nb6 5.Bb3 Nbxd5 6.O-O Bg4 7.c4 Nb6 8.d4 e6 9.Be3 Be7 10.Nbd2 O-O 11.h3 Bh5 12.Qc2 Bg6 13.Qc3 a5 14.a3 a4 15.Bc2 c6 16.Bxg6 hxg6 17.Rad1 Qc7 18.c5 Nbd5 19.Qc2 Nh5 20.Ne5 g5 21.Qe4 f5 22.Qf3 Nhf4 23.Ndc4= Ra6 24.Bxf4 Nxf4 25.Rfe1 Rf6 26.Nd3 Nxd3 27.Rxd3 Rh6 28.Qg3 Qxg3 29.Rxg3 Ra8 30.Rge3 Kf7 31.Ne5+ Ke8 32.Nc4 Rd8 33.Rxe6 Rxe6 34.Rxe6 Rxd4 35.Nd6+ Kf8 36.Nxf5= Rd1+ 37.Kh2 Bxc5 38.Re2 Kf7 39.Kg3 Kg6 40.Ne3 Rb1 41.Rd2 b5 42.Rc2 Bd6+ 43.Kf3 c5 44.Ke4 Be7 45.Nd5 Re1+ 46.Kf3 Bd6 47.Nc3 b4 48.Nxa4 bxa3 49.bxa3 Ra1 50.Nxc5= Rxa3+ 51.Kg4 Be7 52.Ne4 Ra4 53.f3 Bf6 54.Rc6 Rb4 55.Rc5 Ra4 1/2-1/2
Pruesse, Horst
Loeffler, Alois
18. Schwarzacher Open
Schwarzach
2003
B01
1550522              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nbd7 4. d3 Ne5 5. Bb3 Nxd5 6. Ne2 Bg4 7. O-O e6 8. f3 Bh5 9. c4 Nb4 10. d4 Ned3 11. a3 Nxc1 12. Nxc1 Na6 13. Re1 Qf6 14. Nc3 O-O-O 15. N1e2 Bg6 16. d5 Nc5 17. Ng3 Nd3 18. Nge4 Bxe4 19. Nxe4 Qd4+ 20. Kh1 exd5 21. cxd5 f5 22. Re2 fxe4 23. Qf1 Bc5 24. h3 Rhf8 25. Rd2 exf3 26. Rxd3 fxg2+ 27. Qxg2 Qxd3 28. Qg4+ Kb8 29. Bc4 Qf3+ 30. Qxf3 Rxf3 31. b4= Rxh3+ 32. Kg2 Rc3 33. Bb5 Bb6 34. a4 Rf8 35. Ra2 a6 36. Bd7 Rcf3 37. b5= Rf2+ 38. Rxf2 Rxf2+ 39. Kg3 axb5 40. axb5 Rf6 41. Kg4 Rd6 42. Be6 c6 43. bxc6 bxc6 44. Bg8 cxd5 45. Bxh7 d4 46. Kf3 d3 0-1
Ngarambe,Rugema
Mak Keng Kei
Olympiad
Bled SLO
2002
B01
11740666              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. Nf3 Bf5 6. O-O e6 7. d3 a6 8. Nc3 h6 9. Bf4 Nd4 10. Ne2 Bc5 11. h3 Nxe2+ 12. Qxe2 Bd6 13. Ne5 Qc7 14. Rfe1 Kf8 15. Rad1 Re8 16. Kh1 g5 17. Bh2 h5 18. h4 gxh4 19. Nf3 Bxh2 20. Nxh2 Rg8 21. Rg1 Ng4 22. Nxg4 hxg4 23. g3 Rh8 24. Kg2 hxg3 25. fxg3 Rh3 26. Qe3 Ke7 27. Rh1 Qc6+ 0-1
Fuchs Ro
Schmitt Heinz
It (open)
Waldfischbach (Germany)
1995
11740787              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Nc3 e6 7. d3 Bc5 8. O-O O-O 9. Re1 Qb6 10. Ne4 Nxe4 11. Rxe4 Bxf2+ 12. Kh1 Bh5 13. Qe2 Rfe8 14. Be3 Bxe3 15. Rxe3 Qxb2 16. Rf1 Nd4 17. Qf2 Nxc2 18. Re2 Qf6 19. Rxc2 a6 20. Nh4 Qxf2 21. Rfxf2 g5 22. Nf3 b5 23. Bb3 Bg6 24. Nxg5 Bxd3 25. Rc3 f6 26. Nxe6= Ra7 27. Rxd3 Ree7 28. Rg3+ Rg7 1-0
Fridman Polina
Schoenberger M
Tournament (juniors) (under 13)
Wewelsburg (Germany)
1995
11742384              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. Nge2 Bg4 6. f3 Bf5 7. Ng3 Qd6 8. d4 Nbd7 9. Nb5 Qb4+ 10. Nc3 Qxc4 11. Qe2 Qxe2+ 12. Ngxe2 Bxc2 13. Kd2 Bf5 14. g4 Nxg4 15. fxg4 Bxg4 16. Nb5 O-O 17. Ke1 a6 18. Nxc7 Rac8 19. Bf4 Bxe2 20. Kxe2 Bxd4 21. d6 exd6 22. Bxd6 Nf6 23. Rhd1 Bb6 24. Bxf8 Kxf8 25. Nd5 Nxd5 26. Rxd5 Rc2+ 27. Rd2 Rc6 28. Rd7 Bc7 29. Rf1 Re6+ 30. Kd3 Rd6+ 31. Rxd6 Bxd6 32. h3 b6 33. Kc4 Bc5 34. b4 Be7 35. a3 a5 36. Rf3 axb4 37. axb4 f5 38. Kb5 Kf7 39. Rb3 Bd8 40. Kc6 Ke8 41. Re3+ Kf7 42. Rd3 Ke8 43. b5 f4 44. Rd4 g5 45. Kd6= Be7+ 46. Ke6 Bc5 47. Ra4 Kf8 48. h4 h6 49. hxg5 hxg5 50. Kf6 Be7+ 51. Kf5 f3 52. Ra2 Bc5 53. Kf6 Be7+ 54. Kf5 Bc5 55. Kxg5 Ke7 56. Kf5 f2 57. Ra1 Kd6 58. Rd1+ Ke7 59. Ke5 Bd6+ 60. Kd5 Bc5 61. Ke5 Bd6+ 62. Kd5 Bc5 63. Ke4 Ke6 64. Kf3 Ke5 65. Ke2 Ke6 66. Rd3 Ke7 67. Rd5 Ke6 68. Rh5 Kd6 1/2-1/2
Evans Sr., Thomas
Jones, W.
Gaylord (NMO/3/7)
1995



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays