Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 294286

Transposition...

 
 
       
        
      
        
   
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nc3124535523542323352
Nf393484925512619343
Be2642428428143
Be32500025040
Bf41500015020
Bg50000110010
Total226501082411325447
        
14424409              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. Bd3 Bb4+ 8. Nc3 Bxd3 9. Qxd3 c5 10. Bg5 cxd4 11. Bxf6 gxf6 12. O-O-O Nc6 13. Nxd4 Qxd4 14. Qxd4 Nxd4 15. Rxd4 Bxc3 0-1
Dos Santos, Lucas Aparecido
Gauche, Charles
Aberto do Brasil de Carnaval 2019 - R$ 8.000,00 em premios
Hotel San Raphael - Largo do Arouche, 150 - Centro - São Paulo.
2019
14356757              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Nc3 e6 7. a3 Nc6 8. Nf3= Be7 9. Be2 g6 10. O-O Qd7 11. Be3 O-O-O 12. b4 g5 13. b5 Nb8 14. Ne5 Qe8 15. Qa4 a6 16. c5 Nd5 17. bxa6 Nxa6 18. Qb3 Nxc3 19. Bxa6 bxa6 20. Qxc3 f6 21. c6 Be4 22. Qc4 Bd3 23. Qxe6+ Kb8 24. Rfb1+ Bxb1 25. Qb3+ 1-0
Ari,Ahmet
Mentese,Emrah
Turkish Cup 2019
Antalya TUR
2019
14166279              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Nxd5 4.c4 Nf6 5.h3 e6 6.Nf3 c5 7.Nc3= Nc6 8.d5 exd5 9.cxd5 Nb4 10.Bc4 Bd7 11.O-O b5 12.Re1+ Be7 13.d6 bxc4 14.Rxe7+ Qxe7 15.dxe7 Kxe7 16.Bg5 Rad8 17.Nd5+ Kf8 1-0
Kreutzkamp Hans Rudolf
Husser Oskar
GER-ch Seniors 65
2018
13658950              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. d4 Nf6 4. c4 Qd8 5. g3 c6 6. Bg2 Bf5 7. Nf3 e6 8. O-O Be7 9. Nc3 O-O 10. h3 Na6 11. Nh4 Bg6 12. Nxg6 hxg6 13. a3 Qa5 14. Bf4 Qd8 15. Re1 Nc7 16. b4 Nh5 17. Be3 Nf6 18. Rb1 Qc8 19. a4 a6 20. Qf3 Nd7 21. b5 axb5 22. axb5 cxb5 23. Nxb5 Nxb5 24. cxb5 Ra4 25. Qxb7 Qxb7 26. Bxb7 Nb6 27. Red1 Nd5 28. Bxd5 exd5 29. Rdc1 Rb8 30. b6 Bd8 31. b7 Ra7 32. Rc8 Raxb7 33. Rxb8 1-0
Petrov,Nikolaj
Divis,Jan
Karvina Open 2017
Karvina CZE
2017
13510711              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. Qb3 Nbd7 8. Be2 a5 9. a4 Be7 10. O-O Rb8 11. Nc3 Ne4 12. d5 Ndc5 13. Qb5+ c6 14. dxc6 O-O 15. Bf4 bxc6 16. Qxb8 Qxb8 17. Bxb8 Rxb8 18. g4 Bg6 19. Ne5 Bf6 20. Nxg6 hxg6 21. Ra3 Rxb2 22. Nxe4 Nxe4 23. Bf3 Nxf2 24. Bg2 Bd4 25. Kh2 Ne4 26. Kh1 Nd2 27. Rd1 c5 28. Rd3 Nxc4 29. Bc6 Ne5 30. Rxd4 cxd4 31. Bb5 Nf3 0-1
Munoz, Rafael Antonio
Vargas Cristopulus, Daniel Fel
Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2017 Sub1700 Absoluto
CLUB ECOPETROL - AV. SUBA CALLE 100
2017
13650034              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. a3 Qd7 8. Ne5= Qd8 9. Nc3 Nbd7 10. Nf3 c6 11. Bf4 Be7 12. Be2 O-O 13. O-O Nb6 14. Be5 Ne4 15. Qb3 c5 16. Rad1 Qe8 17. d5 f6 18. Bc7 Bd8 19. Bh2 Nxc3 20. bxc3 e5 21. Rfe1 e4 22. Nd2 e3 23. Bf3 Qg6 24. Rxe3 Bc2 25. Qb5 Bxd1 26. Bxd1 Rc8 27. Bd6 a6 28. Qb2 Re8 29. Rxe8+ Qxe8 30. Bg4 Ra8 31. Be6+ Kh8 32. Bxc5 Na4 33. Qxb7 Ba5 34. Bb4 Bxb4 35. cxb4 Nc3 36. Kf1 Rb8 37. Qxa6 Ra8 38. Qc6 Qb8 39. g3 Rxa3 40. d6= Qa8 41. Qc8+ Qxc8 42. Bxc8 Na4 43. d7 Rd3 44. Ke2 Nb2 45. c5 Kg8 46. c6 Kf8 47. c7 Ke7 48. d8=Q+ Rxd8 49. cxd8=Q+ Kxd8 50. Ba6 Na4 51. b5 Kc7 52. Nf3 Kb6 53. Nd4 Nc5 54. Nf5 g6 55. Nd6 Nxa6 56. bxa6 Kxa6 57. Ne4 f5 58. Ng5 h6 59. Nf7 h5 60. Nh8 g5 61. Nf7 1-0
Manavi, Mahan
Salvati, Samrand
Kurdistan Men Chess Championship 2017 (1396)
Sanandaj
2017
13235200              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Nc3 e6 7. Nf3 Nc6 8. Be2= Bb4 9. a3 Bxc3+ 10. bxc3 O-O 11. O-O Ne4 12. Bb2 Qf6 13. Bd3 Qg6 14. Nh4 Qg5 15. Nxf5 exf5 16. Re1 Rfe8 17. Bxe4 fxe4 18. Re3 f5 19. Qd2 f4 20. Ree1 Qf5 21. Kh2 g5 22. g3 h5 23. gxf4 gxf4 24. Rg1+ Kh7 25. Rg2 Rg8 26. Rag1 Ne7 27. Rxg8 Rxg8 28. Rxg8 Kxg8 29. Qe1 Kh7 30. Qg1 Ng6 31. Qf1 Nh4 32. d5 Nf3+ 33. Kg2 Qg5+ 34. Kh1 Nd2 35. Qg2 Qf5 36. Bc1 Nxc4 37. Qh2 Nd6 38. Bxf4 Qxd5 39. Qg2 Qd1+ 40. Kh2= Qd5 41. Qg3 Qf5 42. Be5 Qf7 1/2-1/2
Liscinska,Lucia
Datelova,Daniela
World Youth U16 Olympiad
Poprad SVK
2016
13237254              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 e6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Be3 b6 8. Nc3 Bb4 9. a3 Bxc3+ 10. bxc3 O-O 11. Bd3 Bb7 12. O-O Ne7 13. Bg5 Ng6 14. Re1 h6 15. Bxg6 fxg6 16. Be3 g5 17. Ne5 Ne4 18. Qc2 Rf6 19. Rad1 Qe7 20. a4 Raf8 21. f3 Nd6 22. c5 Nf7 23. c6 Ba8 24. Ng6 Rxg6 25. Qxg6 Bxc6 26. c4 Nd6 27. Bf2 Rf6 28. Qd3 a5 29. c5 Nf5 30. cxb6 cxb6 31. Qb3 Nh4 32. Bxh4 gxh4 33. Qxb6 Bd5 34. Qxa5 Qd6 35. Qd2 Rg6 36. Qf2 Rg3 37. Re3 Qf4 38. Kh1 Qg5 39. Rde1 Qf6 40. Rd1 Qg5 41. Rdd3 Qf6 42. Re5 g5 43. Rd2 Bxf3 44. gxf3 Rxh3+ 45. Kg2 Rg3+ 46. Kf1 Rxf3 47. Ree2 g4 48. a5 g3 49. Qxf3 Qxf3+ 50. Ke1 0-1
Nikolic, Jovane
van Riemsdijk, Felipe
SP IC
Sao Paulo
2016
12881283              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Nc6 6. Nf3 e6 7. Nc3 Bb4 8. Be3= Qe7 9. a3 Bxc3+ 10. bxc3 Ne4 11. Bd3 Nf6 12. Qc2 b6 13. Bg5 Bb7 14. c5 h6 15. Bh4 g5 16. Bg3 Nd5 17. Ne5 Nxe5 18. Bxe5 f6 19. Bb5+ Kf7 20. c6 Bc8 21. Bh2 a6 22. Be2 Kg7 23. Bh5 f5 24. Be5+ Nf6 25. O-O Kf8 26. Rfe1 Rg8 27. Be2 g4 28. Qd2= Rg6 29. hxg4 Nxg4 30. Bxg4 fxg4 31. Qf4+ Kg8 32. Bxc7 Qg7 33. Be5 Qe7 34. Qe4= Qg5 35. Bf4 Qf6 36. d5 exd5 37. Qe8+ Kh7 38. Be5 Rg8 39. Bxf6 Rxe8 40. Rxe8 Kg6 41. Bd4 b5 42. Rae1 h5 43. Rg8+ Kf7 44. Ree8 1-0
Michelle Catherina,P
Sakshi,Naik Gaonkar
42nd ch-IND w Chall 2015
Bhayandar IND
2015
400121              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Qa4+ Qd7 7. Qxd7+ Nbxd7 8. Nf3 e6 9. Be2 Be7 10. Nc3 a6 11. Bf4 Bd6 12. Ne5 Bxe5 13. dxe5 Ne4 14. Nxe4= Bxe4 15. O-O g5 16. f3 gxf4 17. fxe4 Nxe5 18. Rxf4 O-O-O 19. b3 Rd2 20. Bh5 Rg8 21. Rf2 Rxf2 22. Kxf2 Nd3+ 23. Ke3 Rg3+ 24. Bf3 Nb4 25. Kf4 Rg8 26. a3 Nd3+ 27. Ke3 Ne5 28. Rd1 c5 29. Kf4 Nc6 30. e5 Na5 31. Rd3 h6 32. g4 Kc7 1/2-1/2
York-Andersen, Anna
Redman, David J
4NCL Division 2c
Barcelo Hotel, Hinkley Island
2012
B01
236307              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. a3 Be7 8. Bd3= Bxd3 9. Qxd3 c5 10. Qb3 b6 11. dxc5 Bxc5 12. O-O O-O 13. Bg5 Nbd7 14. Rd1 Qc7 15. Nc3 a6 16. Qc2 Ne5 17. Nxe5 Qxe5 18. Bxf6 gxf6 19. Re1 Qf4 20. Re4 Qh6 21. b4 f5 22. Re2 Bd4 23. Rd1 Bf6 24. Rd6 Rfc8 25. Na4 Qf4 26. c5 bxc5 27. bxc5 Be7 28. g3 Qxd6 29. cxd6 Rxc2 30. Rxc2 Bxd6 31. Ra2 Rb8 32. Nb2 Rb3 33. Nc4 Bc5 34. a4 Rxg3+ 35. Kh2 Rc3 36. Nd2 Ra3 37. Rxa3 Bxa3 38. Nc4 Bb4 39. Kg3 Kg7 40. Kf4 Kf6 41. f3 h6 42. h4 Bc3 43. Ke3 e5 44. Kd3 Be1 45. Nb6 Ke6 46. h5 f6 47. Kc4 e4 48. fxe4 fxe4 49. Nd5 f5 50. Nc7+ Ke5 51. Nxa6 f4 52. Nc5 f3 0-1
Martinez Miura, Enrique
Diaz Begonte, Manuel
Campeonato de Madrid de Veteranos 2012/13
Madrid
2012
B01
2075004              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 e5 6. dxe5 Qxd1+ 7. Kxd1 Ne4 8. Be3 Nc6 9. Nf3 Be6 10. a3 Bc5 11. Bxc5 Nxc5 12. Nbd2 Nd7 13. Ng5 Ndxe5 14. Nxe6 fxe6 15. f4 Nf7 16. Bd3 O-O-O 17. Kc2 Rd7 18. Nf3 g6 19. Rhe1 Nd4+ 20. Nxd4 Rxd4 21. g3 Kd7 22. c5 b6 23. cxb6 cxb6 24. Ba6 Ke7 25. Rad1 Rhd8 26. Rxd4 Rxd4 27. Kc3 Rd6 28. Bb5 Kf6 29. Rf1 Rd5 30. Bc4 Rc5 31. b4 Rc6 32. Kb3= Nd6 33. Bd3 Nf5 34. g4 Nd4+ 35. Kb2 b5 36. Rd1 e5 37. g5+ Ke6 38. Re1 a6 39. Rxe5+ Kd7 40. h4 Rd6 41. h5 Ne6 42. f5 Nf4 43. Bc2 Nxh5 44. f6 Nxf6 45. gxf6= Rxf6 46. Re3 Rf7 47. Be4 Kc7 48. Kc3 Rg7 49. Kd4 Kb6 50. Bd5 g5 51. Re6+ Ka7 52. Kc5 1-0
Trapl, Dalibor
Filipik, Jaroslav
2LF 2010/2011, Unicov-VOKD
Unicov
2011
B01
2350895              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 e6 6. Nf3 c5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. Nc3 cxd4 9. Nxd4 Nxd4 10. Bxd4 Bd7 11. Be2 Be7 12. O-O O-O 13. Bf3 Qc8 14. Qe2 Bc6 15. b3 Nd7 16. Rfd1 Bf6 17. Bxf6 Nxf6 18. Rd2 Rd8 19. Rxd8+ Qxd8 20. Bxc6 bxc6 21. Qe5 Qe7 22. Rd1 Rd8 23. Rxd8+ Qxd8 24. Qe3 Qb6 25. Qxb6 axb6 26. Kf1 Kf8 27. Ke2 Ke7 28. Kd3 Nd7 29. Ne2 Nc5+ 30. Kd4 f6 31. f3 e5+ 32. Kc3 f5 33. b4= Ne6 34. a4 Kd7 35. Kd3 g6 36. Ke3 h6 37. Kd3 Kd6 38. Ke3 g5 39. Kd3 Nc7 40. Nc3 Ne6 41. Ne2 Ng7 42. Nc3 Ne8 43. Nd1 Ng7 44. Nc3 Ne6 45. Ne2 Nc7 46. Ng3 Ke6 47. Kc3 c5 48. b5 Ne8 49. Kd2 Nd6 50. Kd3 Nb7 51. Nf1 Nd6 52. Nd2 Kd7 53. Ke3 f4+ 54. Kd3 Nf5 55. Ke2 h5 56. Ne4 Ne3 57. Kd3 Nxg2 58. Nxg5 Nh4 59. Ke4= Ng2 60. Kxe5 Ne3 61. Kxf4 Nxc4 62. Ne4 Nb2 63. a5 bxa5 64. Nxc5+ Kc7 65. Kg5 Kb6 66. Nb3 a4 67. Na1 Kxb5 68. f4 Kc6 69. f5 Nd3 70. Kxh5 Kd7 71. Kg5 Ke7 72. h4 Kf7 73. h5 Ne5 74. h6 a3 75. Kf4 Nd7 76. Kg5 1/2-1/2
Otradovec, Lubos
Lauko, Marian
2LA Sokol Tabor A - Cesky Krumlov
2011
B01
996267              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. h3 e6 6. Nf3 b6 7. Be2 Bb7 8. O-O Nbd7 9. Nc3 Be7 10. Bf4 a6 11. Ne5 O-O 12. Bf3 Bxf3 13. Qxf3 Nxe5 14. dxe5 Ne8 15. Rad1 Qc8 16. Qc6 g6 17. Rd7 Bd8 18. Rfd1 Ng7 19. Bh6 Re8 20. g4 b5 21. Ne4 Rf8 22. Nf6+ Kh8 23. Qc5 1-0
Domany, Zsofia
Aleksic, Zvonimir
Open Senta
2010
B01
623762              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. d4 Nf6 4. c4 Qd8 5. b3 g6 6. Nf3 Bg7 7. Bb2 O-O 8. Be2 c6 9. O-O Bf5 10. Nbd2 Ne4 11. Nxe4 Bxe4 12. Qd2 Nd7 13. Rad1 Qc7 14. Bc3 Rfe8 15. Rfe1 a5 16. a3 a4 17. b4 Nb6 18. Qa2 Rad8 19. Nd2 Bf5 20. Nf1= Be6 21. Ba1 Rd7 22. Rd2 Red8 23. Red1 f5 24. Ne3 f4 25. Ng4 f3 26. gxf3 Qf4 27. Ne3 Bh3 28. Kh1 e6 29. Qb2 Qh4 30. Kg1 Rf8 31. Qc2 Bh6 32. d5 Bxe3 0-1
Lares,M
Tiviakov,S
II Int Open
Morelia MEX
2007
B01
1550884              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. g3 g6 6. Bg2 Bg7 7. Ne2 O-O 8. O-O c6 9. Nbc3 Nbd7 10. Bg5 Re8 11. Qd2 e5 12. Rad1 exd4 13. Qxd4 Qa5 14. Qh4 Qb4 15. b3 Nh5 16. Bd2 Qf8 17. g4 Nhf6 18. h3 Nc5 19. Bf4 Rd8 20. Bc7= Rxd1 21. Rxd1 Ne6 22. Bd6 Qe8 23. g5 Nd7 24. Ne4 Qd8 25. Nf4 Nxf4 26. Qxf4 f5 27. Bc7 Qe7 28. Ng3 Ne5 29. Bd8 Qe6 30. Qd2 Bd7 31. Bc7 Re8 32. f4 Nxc4 33. bxc4 Bc8 34. Bf1 c5 35. Qd5 Bd4+ 36. Kg2 a6 37. Re1 Be3 38. Qxe6+ Rxe6 39. Kf3 Rc6 40. Be5 Bd2 41. Rd1 Ba5 42. Rd6 Rxd6 43. Bxd6 b6 44. Ne2 Bb7+ 45. Ke3 Bc6 46. Nc1 Bc3 47. Nb3 a5 48. Be5 Bb4 49. Bc7 a4 50. Nc1 Ba5 51. Nd3 Kf7 52. Ne5+ Ke7 53. Nxc6+ Kd7 54. Nd8 Kxc7 55. Ne6+ Kd6 56. Nf8 Bc3 57. Nxh7 Bg7 58. Be2 Bd4+ 59. Kf3 Bg7 60. h4 Ke6 61. Bd3 a3 62. Kg3 Bc3 63. Nf8+ Kf7 64. Nd7 Be1+ 65. Kf3 Bxh4 66. Nxb6 Be1 67. Nd5 Bd2 68. Ne3 Bc1 69. Bxf5 gxf5 70. Nxf5 Bb2 71. Kg4 Bc1 72. Ng3 1-0
Wong,Lionel
Mwaka,Emmanuel
Olympiad
Bled SLO
2002
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays