Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 295400

Transposition...

  
       
       
        
        
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
d44946276035336932381791385
Nf344224384219695317958
c42823824733209287383
Nc391217116264614262
Total57612767373283744020872
        
14211139              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. Bb5+ c6 4. dxc6 bxc6 5. Be2 e5 6. Bf3 Bc5 7. Ne2 g5 8. Ng3 g4 9. Be4 h5 10. d3 h4 11. Nf5 Nf6 12. Bg5 Bxf2+ 13. Kf1 g3 14. Qf3 Bxf5 15. Bxf5 Qd6 16. Nc3 Nbd7 17. Nb5 Qb8 18. Qxc6 O-O 19. Bxf6 1-0
Dominguez Rincon, Miller
Olarte Mateus, Juan Vicente
Campeonato Nacional Por Rango de ELOs Moniquira B
Coliseo Ciudad Dulce
2019
14388710              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. d4 Bd6 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. Bg5 Nbd7 7. Bd3 Be7 8. Nge2 O-O 9. Nf4 Bg4 10. f3 Bh5 11. O-O c5 12. d5 Bg6 13. Nxg6 fxg6 14. d6 Bxd6 15. Bc4+ Kh8 16. Qxd6 h6 17. Bh4 Ne8 18. Qxf8+ Nxf8 19. Bxd8 Rxd8 20. Rad1 Rxd1 21. Rxd1 Nf6 22. Rd8 N6d7 23. Be6 Kh7 24. Bxd7 Nxd7 25. Rxd7 1-0
Sanchez, Sebastian Felipe
Perez Tarazona, Jhon Humberto
XXVIII Juegos Universitarios ASCUN Nodo Oriente Fase Zonal SANTANDER 2019
Liga Santandereana de Ajedrez (Calle 14 con Carrera 30) al lado de Piscinas Olim
2019
14211241              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. d4 Bd6 5. c4 c6 6. Nc3 Qc7 7. d5 Bf5 8. Bd3= Bg6 9. h4 Nf6 10. h5 Bxd3 11. Qxd3 O-O 12. h6 g6 13. Bg5 Nbd7 14. Nge2 Ng4 15. Rh3 Nde5 16. Qd4 a6 17. c5 Bxc5 18. Qxc5 b6 19. Qe7 Qc8 20. Ne4 Qf5 21. Nf6+ Kh8 22. Nxg4 Nxg4 23. Rf3 Qxd5 24. Bf6+ Kg8 25. Rd1 Qh5 26. Bg7 Qh1+ 27. Kd2= Rad8+ 28. Nd4 Rxd4+ 29. Kc3 Rc4+ 30. Kxc4 Ne5+ 31. Kc3 1-0
Manrique, Fernando
Olarte Mateus, Juan Vicente
Campeonato Nacional Por Rango de ELOs Moniquira B
Coliseo Ciudad Dulce
2019
14264663              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Be7 6. Be2 O-O 7. O-O h6 8. c4 c6 9. Nc3 Na6 10. a3 Nc7 11. Bf4 Bd6 12. Ne5 Re8 13. Re1 Rc8 14. Qb3 Rb8 15. Rad1 Bf8 16. Qc2 Qc8 17. Bf3 Rd8 18. b4 a6 19. Qb3 Ra8 20. Na4 Qb8 21. Nb6 Ra7 22. d5 cxd5 23. cxd5 Bf5 24. Nxf7 Kxf7 25. Bxc7 Bd6 26. Bxb8 Rxb8 27. Nc4 Rd8 28. Nxd6+ Rxd6 29. Qe3 b6 30. Qf4 1-0
Ozsakallioglu,Okan
Araboga,Nizamettin
Turkish Cup 2019
Antalya TUR
2019
14539314              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Be2 Nf6 6. d4 Bd6 7. O-O O-O 8. c4 Ne7 9. c5 Bxc5 10. dxc5 Ned5 11. Nd4 Bd7 12. Bf3 Re8 13. Bg5 h6 14. Bxd5 hxg5 15. Bxb7 Rb8 16. c6 Bg4 17. f3 Bh5 18. Nf5 Nd5 19. Nc3 Bg6 20. Qxd5 Qxd5 21. Nxd5 Bxf5 22. Nxc7 Re2 23. Rf2 Re7 24. Na6 Rbe8 25. Rc1 Bd3 26. g3 Bxa6 27. Bxa6 Rc7 28. Rd2 Ree7 29. Rd8+ Kh7 30. Rc8 f5 31. Rxc7 Rxc7 32. Bb7 Kg6 33. Rd1 Kf7 34. Rd7+ Rxd7 35. cxd7 Ke7 36. Bc8 a5 37. Kf2 a4 38. b3 axb3 39. axb3 g4 40. fxg4 fxg4 41. b4 Kd8 42. b5 Kc7 43. b6+ Kd8 44. b7 Kc7 45. b8=Q+ Kxb8 46. d8=Q Ka7 47. Qc7+ Ka8 48. Qb7# 1-0
Huang, Richard
Stroganov, Victor
Ontario-ch U20 U1800
Mississauga CAN
2019
14425906              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 fxe6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bc4 Bd7 6. O-O Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8. Nc3 Nc6 9. Ng5 Ne4 10. Ngxe4 Re8 11. d4 Rc8 12. d5 exd5 13. Nxd5 Bb4 14. Nxb4+ Be6 15. Nd5 Bd7 16. Ndf6+ Kh8 17. Nxh7 Kxh7 18. Qh5# 1-0
Chaponan Valdera, Martin
Cusma Sanchez, Jhomar Estefano
I IRT BUSCANDO A BOBBY FISCHER
I.E. KARL WEISS (MARISCAL NIETO 520 - CHCLAYO)
2019
14430200              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. d4 Nf6 6. Bb5 Be7 7. O-O Qd6 8. c4 a6 9. c5 Qd8 10. Bxc6+ bxc6 11. Nc3 Bg4 12. h3 Bxf3 13. Qxf3 Qxd4 14. Qxc6+ Nd7 15. Qxa8+ Bd8 16. Re1+ Ne5 17. Qe4 Qxe4 18. Rxe4 f6 19. f4 O-O 20. fxe5 fxe5 21. Rxe5 Bh4 22. Be3 Rb8 23. Nd5 Rxb2 24. Rf1 h6 25. Nxc7 Bg3 26. Re7 Rb7 27. Nd5 Rb2 28. c6 Rxa2 29. Re8+ Kh7 30. Nf4 Rc2 31. Rc1 Rb2 32. c7 a5 33. c8=Q a4 34. Rh8# 1-0
Duque Vasquez, David
Ospina Betancur, Santiago
Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto Ajedrez Clasico
Medellin
2019
14459105              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. d4 Bg4 6. Bb5 Nf6 7. Bxc6+ bxc6 8. c3 Bd6 9. Bg5 Qe7+ 10. Qe2 Qxe2+ 11. Kxe2 Rb8 12. b3 Ne4 13. Be3 O-O 14. h3= Bh5 15. g4 Bg6 16. Nh4 Rfe8 17. Nxg6 fxg6 18. b4 Bf4 19. Rg1 Nf6 1-0
Areiza Tabares, Samuel Andres
Ospina Betancur, Santiago
Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto Ajedrez Clasico
Medellin
2019
13946137              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Bd6 5. d4 Qe7 6. Be2 Nc6 7. O-O O-O-O 8. Be3 h5 9. Nc3 g5 10. Bxg5 f6 11. Bh4 Nh6 12. Ne4 Ng4 13. Nxd6+ Rxd6 14. c3= Rg8 15. Bg3 Qg7 16. Nh4 Rdd8 17. Qc1 Bd5 18. Qf4 Rde8 19. Rae1 Ne3 20. fxe3 Re4 21. Qf5+ Kb8 22. Qxd5 Rxh4 1-0
Hamiti, Gani
Selimi, Vesel
SUPERLIGA E KOSOVÃ?S 2018
Prishtina
2018
13649494              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 fxe6 4. Qh5+ g6 5. Qe5 Nf6 6. Bc4 Qe7 7. Nf3 Nc6 8. Qe2 Nd8 9. O-O Bg7 10. Re1 O-O 11. d3 Re8 12. Bg5 h6 13. Bh4 Nf7 14. Nc3 Nd6 15. Bb3 Nf5 16. Bg3 Nxg3 17. hxg3 h5 18. Ne5 Nd7 19. Nxg6 Qf7 20. Nf4 Bxc3 21. bxc3 h4 22. Nxe6 Nf6 23. Ng5 Rxe2 24. Bxf7+ Kg7 25. Rxe2 hxg3 26. fxg3 Bg4 27. Re7 Rf8 28. Ne6+ Kh7 29. Nxf8+ 1-0
MITUSHEV, Adrian
ATANASOV, Atanas
3rd Children open VITOSHA
â????. ??? ????? I â?? 1903â??, ?.
2017
13452108              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Qe7 6. Bxc6+ Bd7+ 7. Kf1= Bxc6 8. Nc3 O-O-O 9. d3 Re8 10. Be3 Kb8 11. Nd4 Bd7 12. Qf3 Nf6 13. a3 h6 14. Re1 Ka8 15. h4 Qd8 16. Nb3 Bc6 17. Qe2 b6 18. Nd4 Bb7 19. b4 Bd6 20. b5 Bc5 21. Nb3 Bxe3 22. fxe3 Qd7 23. e4 Ng4 24. Nd1 g5 25. h5 f5 26. Qf3 Ne5 0-1
Nkuggwa, Mark William
Kalugo, George William
KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT
AT JEVINE HOTEL, RUBAGA
2017
12991996              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. Bb5+ c6 4. dxc6 Nxc6 5. Nf3 Qc7 6. O-O Bd7 7. d4 Nf6 8. Bd3 Nb4 9. Nc3 Be7 10. Re1 O-O 11. Bf1 Rfe8 12. h3 Nbd5 13. Nxd5 exd5 14. c3 Bd6 15. Be3 a6 16. Qb3 Bc6 1/2-1/2
Bodiroga,P
Meszaros,An
Hotel Sajam 6 Open 2015
Novi Sad SRB
2015
12700669              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Nge7 6. O-O Qd6 7. c3 O-O-O 8. d4 f6 9. Nbd2 Bf5 10. Qe2 Nd5 11. Nc4 Qd7 12. Na5 Nde7 13. Qc4 Be4 14. Nd2= Bxg2 15. Kxg2 Qg4+ 16. Kh1 Nxa5 17. Qa4 Nac6 18. f3 Qh3 19. Ne4 Ng6 20. Bd2 Nb8 21. Rf2 a6 22. Bf1 Qh5 23. b4 Qd5 24. Rb1 f5 25. Nc5 Bxc5 26. bxc5 Rhe8 27. Bg5= Ne7 28. Bc4 Qc6 29. Qb3 g6 30. Be6+ Rd7 31. Bxe7 Rexe7 32. d5 1-0
Brackmann, Hendrik
Lang, Adam R
4NCL Division 3
Daventry Court ENG
2015
12747129              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. Bb5+ c6 4. dxc6 bxc6 5. Be2 Nf6 6. d4 Qc7 7. Nf3 Nbd7 8. a3 Bb7 9. Nc3 O-O-O 10. Be3 h6 11. Qd3 g5 12. O-O-O Qa5 13. Qc4 Nb6 14. Qa2= Nfd7 15. Bd3 g4 16. Nd2 Nd5 17. Nxd5 cxd5 18. Bf4 Nb6 19. Be5 Be7 20. Nb3 Qa4 21. Be2 Rhg8 22. Nc5 Qc6 23. Qb3 Nc4 24. Nxb7 Qxb7 25. Bxc4 dxc4 26. Qxc4+ Kd7 27. Qa4+ Kc8 28. Rd3 Qxg2 29. Rc3+ Kb7 30. Rc7+ 1-0
Balazs, Attila
Durica, Daniel
SVK 2.liga D 2014/2015
Presov
2015
12946893              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Be2 Bd6 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 c5 8. Nc3 Nd5 9. Nxd5 Bxd5 10. Be3 c4 11. Qd2 b5 12. Bg5 Qd7 13. b3 Nc6 14. bxc4 bxc4 15. Rab1 Qg4 16. Ne1 Qe4 17. Bf3 Qf5 18. Bxd5 Qxd5 19. Nf3 c3 20. Qxc3 Rac8 21. Qd3 Nb4 22. Qd2 Rxc2 23. Qe3 Rxa2 24. Rfe1 Nc2 25. Qe8 Nxe1 26. Qxe1 f6 27. Bh4 a5 28. Bg3 Bb4 29. Qe3 Rc2 30. Qd3 Rfc8 31. Bf4 Qa2 32. d5 Qxb1+ 33. Qf1 Qxf1+ 34. Kxf1 Re8 35. g3 Bc5 36. Be3 Bxe3 37. fxe3 a4 38. Nd4 Rb2 39. Nc6 Rxe3 40. d6 Rc3 41. Ne7+ Kf7 42. Kg1 Rc1# 0-1
Garnica, Angela
Perez Tarazona, Jhon Humberto
1er IRT de Ajedrez de Ocaña Universidad Francisco
Coliseo Cubierto Argelino Duran Quintero de Ocaña
2015
10003150              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 fxe6 4. d4 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Bxd2+ 6. Qxd2 Nc6 7. Bb5 Bd7 8. Bxc6 Bxc6 9. Nf3 Qd5 10. Nc3 Qf5 11. O-O Bxf3 12. gxf3 Qxf3 13. Qe3 Qg4+ 14. Kh1 Nf6 15. Rg1 Nd5 16. Nxd5 O-O-O 17. Rxg4 Rxd5 18. Qxe6+ Rd7 19. Rxg7 Kd8 20. Qxd7# 1-0
Ladias, Evangelos
Stavrou, Thiseas
SENIOR DIVISION By A.s.o.p DIAS
Kritis 1,Plateia Petroupolis
2014
11151151              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 fxe6 4. Nf3 Bd6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Bb5 a6 7. Bxc6+ bxc6 8. O-O Nf6 9. d3 O-O 10. Re1 c5 11. Ng5 c6 12. Nxe6 Bxe6 13. Rxe6 Bc7 14. Bg5 h6 15. Bxf6 gxf6 16. Qg4+ Kh8 17. Qg6 Rb8 18. Qxh6+ Kg8 19. Re3 Qd6 20. Qg6+ Kh8 21. Rh3# 1-0
Skuolis, Ainius
Gecevicius, Vilius
LTU ch B10
Druskininkai
2014
11861135              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bb4 6. Be2 Nc6 7. O-O Qd7 8. a3 Bd6 9. Bb5 O-O-O 10. d4 Bg4 11. d5 Qf5 12. dxc6 Bxh2+ 13. Kxh2 Rxd1 14. cxb7+ Kb8 15. Rxd1 Bxf3 16. gxf3 Qxf3 17. Kg1 Ne4 18. Be3 Qg4+ 19. Kf1 Qh3+ 20. Ke1 Qh1+ 21. Bf1 Nxc3 22. bxc3 Qc6 23. Rd3 h5 24. Rad1 h4 25. Bh3 Kxb7 26. Ke2= Qg6 27. Kf1 f5 28. Rb1+ Kc8 29. Bg2 c6 30. Bf4 Qg4 31. Kg1 1-0
Bandet, Raphael
Donskoi, Karel
Championnat de France
Nimes
2014
421939              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. c3 Bd6 5. d4 Nf6 6. Bg5 Nc6 7. Bb5 Qe7 8. Ne2 Bg4 9. f3 Bd7 10. Bxf6 Qxf6 11. Nd2 O-O-O 12. Ne4 Qh4+ 13. g3 Qh5 14. Nxd6+ cxd6 15. Qd3 Bf5 16. Qe3 Rhe8 17. Qf4 Bc2 18. Bxc6 bxc6 19. Kd2 Qg6 20. Qg4+ Bf5 21. Qxg6 Bxg6 22. Nf4 Bf5 23. g4 Bd7 24. Rhe1 g5 25. Nh5 f5 26. Nf6 Rf8 27. Nxh7 Rh8 28. Re7 fxg4 29. fxg4 Bxg4 30. Rg1 Bf5 31. Nf6 Rxh2+ 32. Kc1 Rc2+ 33. Kb1 Rg2+ 0-1
Sala Mas, Joan
Carvajal Rodriguez, Juan
I Obert d'Escacs del Moianès 2013
Can Carner, c/. de les Joies, 11-13, 08180 Moià, G
2013
B01
1086792              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Be2 Nc6 6. d4 Qd7 7. O-O O-O-O 8. c3 Bd6 9. Qa4 Bg4 10. Be3 Qf5 11. Nbd2 Qh5 12. Bb5 Nb8 13. Bd3 g5 14. Bxg5= Bxf3 15. Nxf3 Rhg8 16. Bf5+ Nbd7 17. Qxa7 c6 18. Bxd7+ Rxd7 19. Qa8+ Bb8 20. Bf4 Rc7 21. Bg3 Ne4 22. Rfe1 f5 23. Re3 Nxg3 24. hxg3 f4 25. gxf4 Rcg7 26. g3= Qb5 27. b3 Kd7 28. Qa3 Bxf4 29. Ne5+ Kc7 30. Rf3 Qe2 31. Qa4 Kc8 32. Qa8+ Kc7 33. Qa5+ Kc8 34. Qa8+ Kc7 35. Qa5+ 1/2-1/2
Kravec, Patrik
Durica, Daniel
SVK 2.liga D 2012/2013
Sabinov
2012
B01
3068539              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. d4 Bd6 5. Bd3 c6 6. Ne2 Qc7 7. h3 Nd7 8. Nbc3 Ne7 9. Ne4 Ng6 10. Nxd6+ Qxd6 11. c3 Bd5 12. O-O b5 13. Be3 a5 14. Qd2 O-O 15. Nf4 Nf6 16. Nxg6 fxg6 17. Bf4 Qd7 18. Be5 Ne4 19. Qe3 Rae8 20. Bxe4= Bxe4 21. Qxe4 1-0
ElMaxi
stefcarmen
S16A
Internet Chess Club
2009
B01
1109630              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 e6 3.dxe6 Bxe6 4.Nf3 Bd6 5.d4 Nc6 6.c4 Bb4+ 7.Nc3 Qe7 8.Be3 Nf6 9.a3 Bxc3+ 10.bxc3 Bg4 11.Be2 O-O 12.O-O Ne4 13.Qc2 f5 14.Rfe1 Rae8 15.Bf4 g5 16.Be3 Bxf3 17.Bxf3 g4 18.Bxe4 fxe4 19.Qb3 Nd8 20.c5+ Rf7 21.d5 Qf6 22.Rad1 h5 23.Qa4 c6 24.c4 h4 25.Bd4 Qf5 26.Qc2 h3 27.Re3 Ref8 28.Rg3 hxg2 29.Qe2 cxd5 30.cxd5 Rh7 31.Qxg4+ Qxg4 32.Rxg4+ Kf7 33.Rxe4 Kg6 34.Rde1 Rf5 35.d6 Nc6 36.Re6+ Kf7 37.R6e4 Rfh5 38.Be5 Nxe5 39.Rxe5 Rxh2 40.Re7+ Kf6 41.Rxh7 Rxh7 42.Kxg2 Rd7 43.f4 b6 44.Re7 Rxe7 45.dxe7 Kxe7 46.cxb6 axb6 47.Kf3 1-0
Gombar, Peter
Sestak, Dusan
Majstrovstva SR jednotlivcov 2008 - open B
Zvolen
2008
B01
1456285              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. dxe6 Bxe6 4. d4 c6 5. Nf3 Qc7 6. Bd3 Nd7 7. O-O O-O-O 8. Ng5 Bd6 9. h3 Ngf6 10. Re1 Rde8 11. Nxe6 fxe6 12. Nd2 h5 13. Nc4= Bh2+ 14. Kf1 b5 15. Nd2 g5 16. Nf3 g4 17. Ng5 gxh3 18. Nxh3 Ng4 19. Bg6= Ref8 20. Rxe6 Nxf2 21. Nxf2 Rxf2+ 22. Kxf2 Qg3+ 23. Ke2 Qg4+ 24. Kd3 Qxd1+ 25. Kc3 c5 26. dxc5 Be5+ 27. Rxe5 Nxe5 28. Bf5+ Kb7 29. Be4+ Nc6 30. Bd3= Qe1+ 31. Bd2 Qxa1 0-1
Hoogendijk,Cornelis Willem
Alain Alfred,Marguerite
38th Olympiad
Dresden GER
2008
B01
1514801              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 e6 3. Bb5+ c6 4. dxc6 bxc6 5. Ba4 Bc5 6. Nf3 Ba6 7. Bb3= Qa5 8. c3 Nd7 9. d4 Bd6 10. Ng5 Ngf6 11. Qf3 Qc7 12. Bxe6 fxe6 13. Nxe6 Qb7 14. Nxg7+ Kf7 15. Nf5 Rae8+ 16. Be3 Bc7 17. b3 Bd3 18. Nd2 h5 19. Nc4 Re6 20. Nb2 Be4 21. Qh3 Qb5 22. Nh4 Ng4 23. Nc4 Bd3 24. Qf3+ Rf6 25. Na3 Qa5 26. Qxf6+ Ndxf6 27. Kd2 Ba6 28. Nc2 Ne4+ 29. Kc1 Qxc3 30. Nf3 Bd6 31. a4= Nxe3 32. fxe3 Be2 33. Nfe1 Nd2 34. Ra2 Nxb3+ 35. Kb1 Rb8 0-1
Flohr,Erwin
Stumpf,Joerg
Open A
Hamburg GER
2005
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays