Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 308538

 
       
        
      
        
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf346655719277054
c414633135222217
Nc31676293142116
Bd38572144281410
f41100000010
Total85661293124128
        
14550585              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. f4 d5 4. e5 f5 5. c4 c6 6. Nf3 Nh6 7. Be2 O-O 8. O-O b6 9. h3 Ba6 10. b3 c5 11. cxd5 exd5 12. Be3 Bxe2 13. Qxe2 Nc6 14. Rd1 Rc8 15. Nc3 cxd4 16. Nxd4 Nxd4 17. Bxd4 Bb4 18. Rac1 Rc7 19. Qb5 Bc5 20. Bxc5 Rxc5 21. Qd3 Kh8 22. Nxd5 Rxc1 23. Rxc1 Ng8 24. Qc4 Re8 25. Rc3 a6 26. Rd3 b5 27. Qc7 Qh4 28. Qd7 Qe1+ 29. Kh2 Rf8 30. e6 Qe4 31. Rg3 g6 32. e7 Rb8 33. Re3 Qd4 34. e8=Q Rxe8 35. Rxe8 b4 36. Rxg8+ Kxg8 37. Ne7+ 1-0
Homs Ramirez De La Piscina, Narc
Costa Trave, Jaume
2n Torneig Tancat Promocio Espiga de les Corts (198139)
Espiga de les Corts. Carrer Joan Gamper, 30. Barcelona
2019
14168466              1.e4 e6 2.d4 Be7 3.g3 d5 4.e5 c5 5.c3 a6 6.Nf3 Nc6 7.Bg2 b5 8.O-O c4 9.h4 a5 10.h5 b4 11.Nh2 Bd7 12.Ng4 f5 13.exf6 Nxf6 14.Ne5 O-O 15.Nd2 Be8 16.h6 Ra6 17.hxg7 Kxg7 18.Nxc6 Rxc6 19.Nf3 Bh5 20.Qd2 Ne4 21.Qh6+ Kh8 22.Qxh5 bxc3 23.Ne5 Rf5 24.Nxc6 Qb6 25.Qe8+ Bf8 26.Bxe4 dxe4 27.bxc3 e5 28.Bh6 exd4 29.Bxf8 1-0
Prill Gerhard
Moews Harald
GER-ch Seniors 65
2018
13003235              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. Qg4 g6 4. e5 d6 5. h4 f5 6. Qg3 dxe5 7. dxe5 Nc6 8. c3 a6 9. Nf3 Qd5 10. h5 Qe4+ 11. Be2 g5 1-0
Arango, Andres Mauricio
Duque Giraldo, Orlando
IRT Navideno Ciudad de Luces Medellin 2015
2015
10424988              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. f4 Bh4+ 4. g3 Be7 5. Nc3 c6 6. Nf3 h6 7. b3 d5 8. e5 Bb4 9. Bb2 Qa5 10. Qd3 b5 11. Bh3 Bxc3+ 12. Qxc3 b4 13. Qe3 Ne7 14. O-O Qb5 15. Rfc1 a5 16. Bf1 Qb6 17. c4 dxc4 18. bxc4 Na6 19. c5 Qd8 20. Nd2 Nf5 21. Qe4 Qd5 22. Bg2 Nc7 23. Nc4 Nb5 24. Nd6+ Nfxd6 25. cxd6 Na7 26. Rc5 Qxe4 27. Bxe4 Bd7 28. Rxa5 O-O 29. Rc1 Rfb8 30. Bc2 Nb5 31. Rxa8 Rxa8 32. Bb3 f6 33. Rc4 fxe5 34. dxe5 Rb8 35. Rxb4 c5 36. Rc4 Rc8 37. Ba4 Kf7 38. Bc1 Ke8 39. Be3 Na3 40. Bxd7+ Kxd7 41. Rxc5 Rxc5 42. Bxc5 Nc4 43. a3 Kc6 44. Bb4 g5 45. h3 gxf4 46. gxf4 Ne3 47. Kf2 Nf5 48. Kf3 h5 49. Be1 Kd7 50. a4 Nd4+ 51. Ke4 Nc6 52. a5 Nb8 53. f5 exf5+ 54. Kxf5 Kc6 55. Bf2 Kd5 56. Bg3 Nc6 57. d7 Nd8 58. Kf6 Nc6 59. e6 1-0
Perez Molina, Pedro
Romero Funieles, Rafael
XVI Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc
Barcelona
2014
6144374              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. e5 Bg5 4. f4 Be7 5. Qg4 g6 6. h4 h5 7. Qh3 Nh6 8. Nf3= Nf5 9. Bd3 Nc6 10. Bxf5 exf5 11. c3 d6 12. Ng5 dxe5 13. fxe5 f4 14. Qh2 Bxg5 15. hxg5 Qxg5 16. Bxf4 Qg4 17. O-O Be6 18. Nd2 h4 19. Ne4 O-O-O 20. Nf6 Qe2 21. Rf2 Qc4 22. Bg5 h3 23. g4 Rdf8 24. Rf3 Nxd4 25. cxd4 Qxd4+ 26. Be3 Qa4 27. Rxh3 Rxh3 28. Qxh3 Qb5 29. Bd4 Qe2 30. Qg2 Qxg2+ 31. Kxg2 b6 32. a3 c5 33. Be3= Rh8 34. Rh1 Rxh1 35. Kxh1 Kc7 36. Kg2 Kc6 37. Kg3 Kb5 38. Bd2 Kc4 39. Kf4 b5 40. b4 cxb4 41. axb4 Kd3 42. Be3 a6 43. Bc5 Kc4 44. Ne4 Kd5 45. Nd6 a5 46. Nxb5 axb4 47. Bxb4 Kc4 48. Nc7 Kxb4 49. Nxe6 fxe6 50. Kg5 Kc5 51. Kxg6 1-0
De Paoli, Emilio
MULONE, Gaspare
V Open Basso Veronese
Casaleone ITA
2012
C01
1345904              1.e4 e6 2.d4 Be7 3.f4 d6 4.Nf3 Bd7 5.c4 c5 6.Nc3 cxd4 7.Qxd4= Nf6 8.e5 Nc6 9.Qf2 dxe5 10.fxe5 Ng4 11.Qg3 h5 12.h3 Ngxe5 13.Qxg7= Nxf3+ 14.gxf3 Bf6 15.Qg2 Bh4+ 16.Kd1 Nb4 17.Bd2 Bc6 18.a3 Nd3 19.Kc2 Ne5 20.Be2 Qf6 21.Rhf1 Qf5+ 22.Ne4 O-O-O 23.Bc3 Rhg8 24.Qh1= Nd7 25.Bd3 Bxe4 26.Bxe4 Qc5 27.Rac1 Qe3 28.f4 Nc5 29.Bh7 Qe2+ 30.Kb1 Rg3 31.Rce1 Qg2 32.Qxg2 Rxg2 33.Rd1 Na4 34.Rxd8+ Bxd8 35.Be5 f6 36.Bd4 Rd2 37.Bc3 Nxc3+ 38.bxc3 Ba5 39.Rf3 Kd7 40.Re3= Bb6 41.Rg3 Kd6 42.Rg6 Rd3 43.Rxf6 Rxc3 44.Bg8 Rxh3 45.Rxe6+ Kd7 46.f5 Rxa3 47.f6 Bc5 48.f7 Kxe6 49.f8=Q+ 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Zainetdinov Akhmat (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
C01
1981055              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. Qg4 g6 4. Bd3 d6 5. e5 h5 6. Qg3 Bh4 7. Qh3 Nc6 8. Nf3= Be7 9. Qg3 h4 10. Qg4 Nh6 11. Bxh6 Rxh6 12. Nc3 Nb4 13. O-O-O Nxd3+ 14. Rxd3 d5 15. Qf4 Rh5 16. Qd2 b6 17. g4 hxg3 18. fxg3 Ba6 19. Re3 Qd7 20. g4 Rh7 21. g5 O-O-O 22. h4 c5 23. Ree1 Kb8 24. Kb1 cxd4 25. Qxd4 Rc8 26. Rd1 Rc4 27. Qd3= Qc8 28. Nd4 Bc5 29. Qe3 Bxd4 30. Rxd4 Qc5 31. Ne2 Rxc2 32. Nc3 Rg2 33. Rc1= Rxh4 34. Ne4 Qb5 35. Qc3 Rh8 36. Nd6 Qd7 37. Rf4 Rh7 38. Qa3 Bb7 39. Nxf7 a5 40. Nd6 Rxg5 41. Rf8+ Ka7 42. b4 Rg4 43. bxa5 Qa4 44. axb6+ Kxb6 45. Qc5+ Ka6 46. Rf3 Qb4+ 47. Rb3 Qxc5 48. Rxc5 Rg1+ 49. Kb2 Rh2+ 50. Ka3 1/2-1/2
Sandberg, Evan
Shakhnazarov, Oleg
Mechanics' Summer TNM
30/90, SD/30
2011
C01
1330538              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. Qg4 h5 4. Qg3 Nf6 5. e5 Ng4 6. h4 d5 7. f3 Bb4+ 8. c3 Ba5 9. fxg4 g6 10. Bg5 Qd7 11. Bf6 Rf8 12. gxh5 gxh5 13. Be2 Qc6 14. Nf3 Nd7 15. Ng5 b6 16. b4 Bxb4 17. cxb4 Qc1+ 18. Bd1 Ba6 19. Qc3 Qf4 20. g3 Qf5 21. Ba4 Qd3 22. Qxd3 Bxd3 23. Bc6 Rc8 24. Nc3 b5 25. Kd2 Bf5 26. Nxb5 a6 27. Na7 Rb8 28. Kc3 Be4 29. Rhf1 Rg8 30. a4 Rg6 31. a5 Kf8 32. Bxd7 Ra8 33. Nc6 Re8 34. Bxe8 Kxe8 35. b5 axb5 36. a6 Kd7 37. Nb8+ Kc8 38. a7 Kb7 39. a8=Q+ Kb6 40. Nd7# 1-0
Gonzalez Acosta, Victor Alfonso
Serrano Garzon, Laura Marcela
II JAVH McGregor de Ajedrez ITT
CC La 14. Cra30 Cll19
2011
C01
326675              1.d4 e6 2.e4 Be7 3.Bc4 c6 4.Bf4 Nf6 5.Nc3 d5 6.exd5 exd5 7.Bb3 O-O 8.Nf3 Bg4 9.O-O Nh5 10.Be3 Qc7 11.Na4 Nd7 12.c3 Bd6 13.Qd3 Bxf3 14.Bc2 Be4 15.Qe2 Bxh2+ 16.Kh1 Nf4 17.Qg4 Bxc2 18.Nc5 Nf6 19.Qh4 Nxg2 20.Kxg2 Bd6 21.Bh6 Ne4 22.Qg4 f5 23.Qg5 Nxg5 24.Bxg5 Qf7 25.Rfc1 Be4+ 26.Kf1 Qg6 27.Nb3 Qxg5 28.Ke1 Bf4 29.Rd1= Rae8 30.Kf1 Qg2+ 31.Ke2 Qf3+ 32.Kf1 Bg3 33.Rd2 Qh1+ 34.Ke2 Bc2# 0-1
Panina, Lyaman
Danilov, Alexander
2011
2011
C01
1909121              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. Qg4 g6 4. Nc3 d6 5. Be3 Nd7 6. O-O-O a6 7. f4 b5 8. Bd3= Ngf6 9. Qf3 Bb7 10. g4 b4 11. Nce2 h5 12. gxh5 Rxh5 13. Ng3 Rh4 14. Qe2 c5 15. Nf3 Rh8 16. f5 Qa5 17. fxe6 fxe6 18. Kb1 d5 19. exd5 Bxd5 20. Bxg6+ Kd8 21. b3= Nb6 22. dxc5 Na4 23. bxa4 Qxa4 24. Qc4 Kc8 25. Rxd5 Nxd5 26. Bf7 Qc6 27. Bd4 Kb7 28. Ne5 Qb5 29. Bxe6 Nc3+ 30. Bxc3 bxc3+ 31. Qxb5+ axb5 32. Bd5+ Kc7 33. Bxa8 Rxa8 34. Ne4 Ra4 35. Nxc3 Rb4+ 36. Ka1 1-0
Fuentes, Romulo C
Shakhnazarov, Oleg
San Francisco TNM Fall op
San Francisco
2010
C01
2246394              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. f4 d5 4. e5 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Nf3 Nh6 7. Bd3 Qb6 8. O-O Ng4 9. Kh1 h5 10. Qe2 cxd4 11. a3 g6 12. b4 a6 13. b5 axb5 14. Bxb5 dxc3 15. Nxc3 Bd7 16. Na4 Qa7 17. Bd2 Rc8 18. g3 Kf8 19. Kg2 Nd4 20. Nxd4 Bxb5 21. Nxb5= Qxa4 22. h3 Nh6 23. Nd6 Rc2 24. Rfc1 Nf5 25. Rxc2 Qxc2 26. Rc1 Qa2 27. Rc8+ Kg7 28. Ne8+ Rxe8 29. Rxe8 Qxa3 30. Be1 d4 31. g4 Ne3+ 32. Kh2 hxg4 33. hxg4= Nd5 34. Bg3 d3 35. Qd2 Bb4 36. Qg2 Qa4 37. Rb8 Qc2 38. f5 Qxg2+ 39. Kxg2 d2 40. f6+ Kh7 41. Rxb7 d1=Q 42. Rxf7+ Kh8 43. Rb7 Ne3+ 0-1
Todortsev, Victor
Traub, Igor Vladimirovich
San Francisco TNM Fall op
San Francisco
2010
C01
3516199              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. f4 d5 4. e5 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Nf3 Nh6 7. Bd3 Ng4 8. O-O Qb6 9. Kh1 Bd7 10. Ng5 h5 11. f5 Bxg5 12. Bxg5 cxd4 13. fxe6 Bxe6 14. Qe2 Ne3 15. Na3 a6 16. cxd4 Nxf1 17. Rxf1 Qxd4 18. Re1 O-O 19. h3 Rae8 20. Nc2 Qxe5 21. Qxh5 g6 22. Qh4 Qh8 23. Qxh8+ Kxh8 24. Bf6+ Kh7 25. g4 Bd7 26. Rf1 Ne5 27. Be2 Bb5 28. Bxb5 axb5 29. g5 Nd3 30. Rf3 Ne1 31. Rf4 Re4 32. Rxe4 dxe4 33. Nxe1 Ra8 34. a3 Rc8 35. Kg2 Rc1 36. Bc3 Rd1 37. Kf2 Kg8 38. Ke3 Kf8 39. Kxe4 Ke8 40. Ke5 Kd7 41. h4 Rd6 42. Nf3 Rd3 43. Nd4 Rh3 44. Nxb5 Rxh4 45. Nd6 Rg4 46. Ne4 Rg1 47. a4 Rf1 48. Kd5 Rd1+ 49. Bd4 b6 50. b4 Kc7 51. a5 bxa5 52. bxa5= Rf1 1/2-1/2
Todortsev, Victor
Shakhnazarov, Oleg
San Francisco TNM Winter op
San Francisco
2009
C01
5841105              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. e5 d6 4. Qg4 Bf8 5. Nc3 dxe5 6. dxe5 h6 7. Bd3 Ne7 8. f4= Nbc6 9. Bd2 b6 10. O-O-O Bb7 11. Bb5 a6 12. Ba4 b5 13. Be3 Qb8 14. Bb3 Na5 15. Qe2 Nxb3+ 16. axb3 Nd5 17. Nxd5 Bxd5 18. Nf3 Be7 19. f5 Qb7 20. fxe6 fxe6 21. Nd4 c5 22. Qh5+ Kd8 23. Nxe6+ Kc8 24. Nf4 Be4 25. Qg4+ Kb8 26. Rd7 Qc8 27. Qe6= Bd8 28. Rhd1 Ba5 29. Rxg7 1-0
Kasperek, Joanna
Stepien, Katarzyna
POL-ch U18 Girls
Chotowa
2009
C01
6217025              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. Be3 c6 4. Bd3 d6 5. Ne2 e5 6. c3 Nd7 7. O-O Ngf6 8. f4 O-O 9. f5 Kh8 10. Ng3 Ng8 11. Nh5 g6 12. Ng3 Bg5 13. Qc1 Bxe3+ 14. Qxe3 Qh4 15. Nd2 Qh6 16. Qe2 Ndf6 17. Nf3 Re8 18. h3 g5 19. Nh2 b5 20. a4 bxa4 21. Rxa4= Bd7 22. Rfa1 c5 23. Rxa7 Rxa7 24. Rxa7 cxd4 25. cxd4 exd4 26. Bb5 Bxb5 27. Qxb5 Qf8 28. Qc4 Re7 29. Rxe7 Qxe7 30. Qxd4 Qe5 31. Qxe5 dxe5 32. Nf3 g4 33. Nxe5 Nh6 34. b4 gxh3 35. b5 Ne8 36. gxh3 Nd6 37. b6 f6 38. Nc4 Nb7 39. Nh5 Ng8 40. Kf2 h6 41. Ke3 Nc5 42. Kd4 Nd7 43. Kd5 Ne7+ 44. Kd6 Nxb6 45. Nxb6 Ng8 46. Ke6 Kh7 47. Nxf6+ Nxf6 48. Kxf6 h5 49. Kf7 1-0
Hafijtullin, Gazimbek
Sychov, Vladimir
Dimitrovgrad Petrosian Memorial
Dimitrovgrad
2009
C01
2401639              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. Qg4 g6 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 d5 6. e5 a5 7. h4 f5 8. Qg3 b6 9. Nf3 Bb7 10. h5 g5 11. Nxg5 Bxg5 12. Bxg5 Nge7 13. Bf6 Rf8 14. Qg7 Qd7 15. Qxh7 O-O-O 16. Bb5 Rde8 17. Nd2 Rg8 18. g3 Kb8 19. h6 Ka7 20. Qf7 Rgf8 21. Qh5 Ng8 22. Bg7 Nxh6 23. Bxf8 Ng4 24. Ba3 Ba6 25. Bxa6 Kxa6 26. Qh7 Ne7 27. Qf7 c5 28. Rh7 Qb5 29. Qxe6 Qd3 30. Bxc5 Qb5 31. a4 Qc6 32. Qxc6 Nxc6 33. Bd6 Nd8 34. f3= Ne3 35. Kf2 f4 36. gxf4 Nf5 37. Rg1 Ne6 38. Rf7 Nxf4 39. Rxf5 Nh3+ 40. Kf1 1-0
Krivec, Jana
Jazbinsek, Vera
18. DRZAVNA ZENSKA LIGA
KOZJE
2008
C01
6569962              1. e4 e6 2. d4 Be7 3. e5 Nh6 4. Bxh6 gxh6 5. Nf3 Rg8 6. Qd2 Na6 7. Bd3 Bb4 8. c3 Be7 9. Bxh7 Rxg2 10. Qxh6 c5 11. Nbd2 cxd4 12. Nxd4 Bh4 13. Be4 Bxf2+ 14. Kf1 Rg1+ 15. Kxf2 Rxh1 16. Rxh1 d5 17. Bd3 Nc7 18. Rg1 Kd7 19. N2b3 Nb5 20. Bxb5+ Kc7 21. Rg7 Qf8 22. Qf6 Qh8 23. Rxf7+ Kb8 24. Qxh8 a6 25. Bd7 Ka7 26. Bxc8 Rb8 27. Nc6+ 1-0
spacecadet
Super-M
ICC tourney 790 (3 0)
Internet Chess Club
2007



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2022 At-Krays