Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 330857

  
       
       
      
        
 
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
ed532191581207116768
Bb32734172134437831
Total5924321315462245
        
14541026              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e6 6. Nf3 Bd6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. d3 h6 9. b3 Nc5 10. Be3 O-O 11. h3 Nd5 12. Bd2 Nf4 13. Qc1 Qf6 14. g3 Nxh3+ 15. Kg2 e5 16. Rh1 Qe6 17. Qf1 f5 18. Rxh3 fxe4 19. dxe4 Qxh3+ 20. Kg1 Rxf3 21. Ne2= Nxe4 22. Be1 Bc5 23. Qxh3 Bxh3 24. Kh2 Bg4 25. Ng1 Rf5 26. Kg2 Raf8 27. Nh3= Nxf2 28. Nxf2 Bxf2 29. Bxf2 Rxf2+ 30. Kg1 Bh3 31. Kh1 Rxc2 32. Re1 Rff2 33. Kg1= Rg2+ 34. Kf1 Rge2+ 35. Kg1 Rxe1# 0-1
Mangas Perez, Gabriel
Crespo Gomez, Ruben
I Torneo Primavera C.A. Alcorcon 2019 B
Alcorcón ESP
2019
14171228              1.e4 c6 2.Bc4 d5 3.Bd3 e5 4.exd5 cxd5 5.Bb5+ Nc6 6.Bxc6+ bxc6 7.Nf3 Bd6 8.O-O Nf6 9.d3 O-O 10.Bg5 h6 11.Bxf6 Qxf6 12.h3 Re8 13.d4 e4 14.Ne1 Bxh3 15.gxh3 Qf4 16.Nc3 Qh2# 0-1
Rosa Miguel Redon
Predebon Eduardo Angonesi
Caioba Telecom op
2018
13649495              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 e5 4. f3 Nf6 5. a3 Bc5 6. Ne2 O-O 7. b4 Bb6 8. Bb2 Nbd7 9. a4 a6 10. Na3 Qe7 11. c4 Qxb4 12. Bc3 Qe7 13. Ng3= Ba7 14. Nf5 Qe6 15. Bb4 c5 16. exd5 Qb6 17. Rb1 cxb4 18. Qe2 g6 19. Ne7+ Kg7 20. h4 Qd6 21. Nxc8 Raxc8 22. Nc2 Rfe8 23. Rxb4 Nc5 24. g4 Nxd3+ 25. Qxd3 e4 26. Qc3 exf3+ 27. Kd1 Kg8 28. Rxb7 Bc5 29. d4 Ne4 30. Qxf3 Qf8 31. Rxf7 Qxf7 32. Qxf7+ Kxf7 33. dxc5 Nf2+ 34. Kc1 Nxh1 35. d6 Red8 36. a5 Rxc5 37. Ne3 Rxd6 38. g5 Rxa5 39. Kb2 Rd4 40. Kc3 Rxh4 41. Kb4 Rxg5 0-1
DIMITROV, Denis
PETROV, Ivo
3rd Children open VITOSHA
â????. ??? ????? I â?? 1903â??, ?.
2017
12783090              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. Nf3 Bd6 6. b3 Na6 7. Bb2 Nc5 8. Qe2= Qc7 9. Ba3 Nxd3+ 10. Qxd3 Bxa3 11. Rb1 O-O 12. Ke2 Rd8 13. Rbd1 dxe4 14. Qe3 exf3+ 15. gxf3 b6 16. Rhg1 Bf8 17. d3 Ba6 18. Rg2 Kh8 19. h3 h6 20. Ne4 Nh5 21. Ng3 Nf4+ 22. Kf1 Nxg2 23. Kxg2 Bd6 24. Ne4 Bf4 25. Qe2 c5 26. Kf1 Rd5 27. Nc3= Re5 28. Ne4 f5 29. Qe1 fxe4 30. fxe4 Qc6 31. Kg2 Rg5+ 32. Kf3 Rf8 33. h4 Bd2+ 34. Ke2 Bxe1 35. hxg5 Qxe4+ 36. Kf1 Rxf2+ 37. Kg1 Qg2# 0-1
Horinka, Tomas
Mudroch, Martin
SVK 5.liga SE-SI 2014/2015
2015
12785267              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bd7 6. d4 h6 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. Bf4 e6 9. O-O Nxe4 10. Nxe4 Bf5 11. Qe2 Be7 12. Ne5 Bd6 13. Qh5 g6 14. Qe2 g5 15. Nxd6+ Qxd6 16. Be3 c5 17. Qh5 Rh7 18. g4 Bxc2 19. Rac1 Be4 20. f3 Bd5 21. Ng6 Rg7 22. Rxc5 fxg6 23. Rc8+ Kd7 24. Qxh6 Rf7 25. Qh8 Qe7 26. Bd2 Bxa2 27. Bb4 Qf6 28. Qe8# 1-0
Dumitrescu, Ioana-Teodora
Bototeanu, Irenne-Stefania
Campionatul National de sah al Romaniei pentru cop
Calimanesti-Caciulata
2015
12999803              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 e5 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. h3 Bxf3 6. Qxf3 Nf6 7. Nc3 Be7 8. exd5 cxd5 9. Bb5+ Nc6 10. O-O O-O 11. d3 Nd4 12. Qg3 Bb4 13. Bg5 Bxc3 14. Qxe5= Nf3+ 15. gxf3 Bxe5 16. Rab1 a6 17. Ba4 Qd6 18. Rfe1 Bf4 19. Bh4 g5 20. Bg3 Bxg3 21. fxg3 Qxg3+ 22. Kf1 Qxf3+ 23. Kg1 Nh5 24. Re5 Qg3+ 25. Kf1 Nf4 26. Rbe1 Qg2# 0-1
De Freitas, Ana Gabriela Aguiar
Santos, Alana Lima Dos
Campeonato Cearense de Xadrez Feminino 2015
Fortaleza
2015
12643390              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 e6 4. exd5 cxd5 5. c3 Qb6 6. Nh3 Bd6 7. Qf3 Nc6 8. Bc2 Nf6 9. d4 Bd7 10. b4 Qc7 11. g3 Nxd4 12. cxd4 Qxc2 13. Bd2 Rc8 14. O-O Qe4 15. *
Omdah
SYED ARSHAD ALI
Epic Deep Thought XXVI
www.chessconquest.com
2015
12866379              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Be2 dxe4 4. f3 Nf6 5. d3 Bf5 6. d4 exf3 7. gxf3 Nbd7 8. f4 Be4 9. c3 Bxh1 10. b3 e6 11. Bd2 Bd6 12. c4 O-O 13. Ba5 Qxa5+ 14. Nd2 Bxf4 15. Rb1 Qg5 16. Qc2 Qxg1+ 17. Nf1 Bxh2 18. Rd1 Bg3+ 19. Kd2 Ne4+ 20. Kd3 Nf2+ 21. Kc3 Ne4+ 22. Kb2 c5 23. Rd3 Rfd8 24. d5 exd5 25. cxd5 Bf2 26. Rd1 Bd4+ 27. Qc3 Bxc3+ 28. Kc2 Qf2 29. Rd2 Bxd2 30. Nxd2 Nxd2 31. Kc3 Qxe2 32. a3 Qe3+ 0-1
Kichakova, Inna
Babanova, Anna
Championship of Russia2015 (IPCA)
Nalchik, Russia
2015
424638              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Qf3 Bg4 6. Qf4 e6 7. d3 Bd6 8. Qe3 Nbd7 9. Nf3 Qc7 10. Qd4 Bc5 11. Qc3 O-O-O 12. Ng5 Qb6 13. Nxf7 Bb4 14. Nxd8= Bxc3+ 15. Nxc3 Rxd8 0-1
Cabrera, Alexis Jr
Gaviria, Andres Felipe
Final Nacional Absoluto Sub 16 IRT 2012
Albania-Guajia
2012
B10
428354              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bc4 e6 5. Ne2 Bc5 6. O-O Bd6 7. Nd4 Qh4 8. g3= Qd8 9. d3 exd3 10. cxd3 Nf6 11. Nxe6 Bxe6 12. Bxe6 fxe6 13. Re1 Qe7 14. Bg5= Nbd7 15. f4 O-O-O 16. Re2 h6 17. Bh4 Bc5+ 18. Kh1 g5 19. fxg5 Ng4 20. gxh6 Qh7 21. Bxd8 Nf2+ 22. Rxf2 Bxf2 23. Qf1 Bb6 24. Nc3 Bxd8 25. Na4 Qxh6 26. Rd1 Qxh2# 0-1
Sanabria Hernandez, Daniel
Beltran Cervantes, Daniel
Final Nacional Absoluto Sub 10 2012
Albania-Guajia
2012
B10
1367266              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Bd3 e5 6. Nc3 Bg4 7. f3 Be6 8. Nge2 Bc5 9. Ng3 Nd5 10. Nge4 Bb6 11. g3 Nd7 12. Nd6+ Ke7 13. Nc4 Nxc3 14. bxc3= Bxc4 15. Bxc4 Re8 16. Ba3+ c5 17. Qe2 Kf8 18. O-O-O a6 19. Qe4 Kg8 20. Rdf1 Nf6 21. Qxb7 Qc8 22. Qxb6 Rb8 23. Qa7 Rb7 24. Qxa6 Qb8 25. Bb3 Rc8 26. Qc4 Qa7 27. d4 Qxa3+ 28. Kd2 Rd8 29. Qd3 Qa5 30. Rd1 Rxd4 31. Qxd4 cxd4 32. Ke2 Qxc3 33. Rd3 Qc5 34. Rhd1 Nd5 35. Bxd5 Qxd5 36. c3 Qxa2+ 37. R1d2 Qa6 38. Rc2 h6 39. cxd4 exd4 40. g4 Re7+ 41. Kd2 Qa5+ 0-1
Vasquez Ruales, Hilber
Obando Yandun , Dario Andres
SUPERATE 2012 FINAL NACIONAL CATEGORIA B MASCULINO
CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO BOGOTA D.C.
2012
B10
1389191              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e6 6. Bf3 Bd6 7. d3 Nbd7 8. Be2 b6 9. Nf3 Bb7 10. O-O Bb8 11. b3 Qc7 12. g3 c5 13. Bb2 Qc6 14. Rb1 Ne5 15. Re1 Nxf3+ 16. Kf1 Nxh2+ 17. Kg1 Qg2# 0-1
Suphaphone, Sihanat
Pham, Thien Ngan
G14
Hue
2012
B10
1371700              1.e4 c6 2.Bc4 d5 3.Bd3 dxe4 4.Bxe4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nxe4 6.Nxe4 Bf5 7.Nc5 Qb6 8.Na4 Qc7 9.Nf3 e5 10.O-O Bd6 11.g3 Nd7 12.d3 O-O-O 13.Bg5 f6 14.Be3 h5 15.c3 b5 16.Nh4= Bh3 17.Re1 g5 18.Nf3 bxa4 19.Qxa4 Nb6 20.Qa6+ Kb8 21.a4 Qb7 22.Qa5 c5 23.b4 Qxf3 24.Qxb6+ axb6 25.a5 Qg2# 0-1
Pisareva, Ekaterina
Sukhanov, Maxim
2011
B10
1410883              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 e5 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. O-O Nf6 6. h3 Bh5 7. Nc3 Bb4 8. a3= Bxc3 9. dxc3 dxe4 10. Nxe5 Bxd1 11. Rxd1 exd3 12. cxd3 O-O 13. Bg5 Nbd7 14. Nf3= Qb6 15. d4 Qxb2 16. Rab1 Qxc3 17. a4 Nb6 18. Rdc1 Qa5 19. Re1 Rfe8 20. Red1 Ne4 21. Rbc1 Nxg5 22. h4 Nxf3+ 23. gxf3 Re6 24. Kh1 Rae8 25. Rg1 Qh5 26. Rg2 Qxf3 27. h5 Qh3+ 28. Kg1 Re1+ 29. Rxe1 Rxe1# 0-1
BENREKIA, ALI
AIT ABBAS, YACINE
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL PAR EQUIPES JEUNES -14ANS 201
AUBERGE DE JEUNES TAGOURAIT - TIPAZA
2011
B10
5531035              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 e5 4. Nf3 dxe4 5. Bxe4 f5 6. Bxf5 Bxf5 7. Nxe5 Nd7 8. Qh5+ g6 9. Qe2 Nxe5 10. Qxe5+ Qe7 11. Qxe7+ Nxe7 12. d3 Nd5 13. O-O Bg7 14. Na3 b5 15. Re1+ Kf7 16. Nb1 Rhe8 17. Rxe8 Rxe8 18. h3 Re1+ 19. Kh2 Rxc1 0-1
Biti Ali Nancy Nyarai
Franco Cazon Rodolfo
RB-2008-0-00038
2009
B10
1140721              1.e4 c6 2.Bc4 d5 3.Bd3 dxe4 4.Bxe4 Nf6 5.Bf3 e6 6.d3 Be7 7.a3 Nbd7 8.Ne2 Ne5 9.Ng3 Nxf3+ 10.Qxf3 Qa5+ 11.Bd2 Qe5+ 12.Ne2 Qxb2 13.Bc3 Qb5 14.O-O O-O 15.Nd4= Qd5 16.Qe2 Bc5 17.Nb3 Be7 18.h3 Bd7 19.N1d2 Rfd8 20.Nf3 Qh5 21.d4 Nd5 22.Bd2 b6 23.Qd3 Qg6 24.Ne5 Qxd3 25.Nxd3 Bf6 26.Rac1 Be8 27.Rfe1 Ne7 28.Re4 Nf5 29.Be3 Nd6 30.Rg4 h5 31.Rf4 Nc4 32.a4 a5 33.h4 Rd5 34.g3 e5 35.dxe5 Nxe5 36.Ne1 c5 37.Kg2= Rad8 38.Rf5 Ng4 39.Rxd5 Rxd5 40.f3 Nxe3+ 41.Kh2 c4 42.Nxa5 bxa5 43.Rb1 Bc3 44.Rb8 Kf8 45.Rb1 Rd2+ 46.Kg1 Bxa4 47.f4 Bb5 48.Nf3 Rxc2 49.Nd4 Rd2 50.Nf3 Rd1+ 51.Rxd1 Nxd1 52.Kg2 Bc6 0-1
Feichtner, Aribert
Weiss, Peter
Senioren-LM 2007 OOE
Ansfelden
2007
B10
11742388              1. e4 c6 2. Bc4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. g3 Nxe4 7. Nxe4 Bg7 8. Nf3 O-O 9. O-O b6 10. d4 Bg4 11. Be3 Na6 12. Kg2 Qd7 13. Kg1 Rad8 14. c3 c5 15. dxc5 Qxd1 16. Raxd1 Bxf3 17. Rxd8 Rxd8 18. Nd2 Bb7 19. Rd1 Nxc5 20. Bxc5 bxc5 21. Kf1 Bh6 22. Ke1 f5 23. f4 Kf7 24. Nc4 Rxd1+ 25. Kxd1 Bg7 26. Ne5+ Bxe5 27. fxe5 Ke6 28. a3 Kxe5 29. b4 cxb4 30. cxb4 Bc6 31. Ke2 Kd4 32. Kd2 e5 33. Ke2 e4 34. Ke1 Kd3 35. h3 g5 36. Kf2 Kd2 37. h4 e3+ 38. Kf1 e2+ 39. Kf2 e1=Q# 0-1
Evans Jr., Thomas
Spencer, Gordon
East Lansing (MOR/5/30)
1995



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays