Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 342894

For different moveorder...

1. e4 d5 2. ed5 Nf6 3. d4 Nd5 4. Bc4
1. e4 d5 2. ed5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nd5 4. d4
1. e4 Nf6 2. Bc4 d5 3. ed5 Nd5 4. d4

 
 
        
       
      
        
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nc682972512442728
e67331413612122
Nb64255317431616
c63206406401515
g63212149641414
Bf52100000022
Total27282122474995
     
13407431              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. Nf3 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. c3 O-O 8. Be3 Nc6 9. Nbd2 Bd7 10. Bb3 Bd6 11. Re1 Nb8 12. Bg5 Be7 13. Qe2 Re8 14. Bc2 Bc6 15. Ne5 Qd5 16. Ndf3 Nbd7 17. Nxc6 Qxc6 18. Rad1 Bf8 19. a3 a5 20. Rd2 b5 21. Rc1 Rab8 22. Bb1 Qb6 23. Be3 Qb7 24. Bg5 h6 25. Bh4 Bd6 26. Bg3 Bf8 27. h3 Rbc8 28. Bd3 c6 29. a4 Ra8 30. axb5 cxb5 31. Bxb5 Ne4 32. Rdd1 Nxg3 33. fxg3 Reb8 34. c4 Nf6 35. Ne5 Rc8 36. b3 Rc7 37. Kh2 Rb8 38. Ba4 Rbc8 39. Re1 Rd8 40. Rcd1= Bb4 41. Rf1 Be7 42. Rf4 Rf8 43. Bb5 Nh7 44. h4 Bf6 45. Qe1 Bxe5 46. dxe5 Qa8 47. Rd6 Qa7 48. Ra6 Qc5 49. Rxa5 Qe7 50. Qe3 Rd8 51. Rd4 Rf8 52. Rd2 Rb7 53. Ra6 g5 54. Kh3 f5 55. Rdd6 f4 56. Rxe6 Qc5 57. Qe1 Qe3 58. Qxe3 fxe3 59. Ra1 e2 60. Re1 Rf2 61. Rd6 Re7 62. c5 h5 63. Rxe2 Rf5 64. Kh2 gxh4 65. gxh4 Rf4 66. g3= Rf5 67. Rd8+ Kg7 68. Rd7 Kf8 69. Rxe7 Kxe7 70. c6 Rf8 71. Ba6 Kd8 72. b4 Kc7 73. e6 Re8 74. Kg2 Nf6 1-0
Maman, Emanuel
Zikavsky, Rudolf
26th WSCC 2016 Open 65+
Marianske Lazne, Czech Republic - Hotel Monty and Continental
2016
13148822              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Bf5 5. Nf3 Nb6 6. Bb3 e6 7. O-O Bd6 8. c4 Bb4 9. a3 Be7 10. Nc3 O-O 11. Bf4 a6 12. Qd2 c5 13. d5 exd5 14. Nxd5 Nxd5 15. cxd5 Bd6 16. a4 Qc7 17. Bxd6 Qxd6 18. Bc4 Nd7 19. Rfe1 Nf6 20. Re5 Be4 21. Qf4 Bxf3 22. gxf3 Nd7 23. Re4 Qxf4 24. Rxf4 Ne5 25. Kg2 Rfd8 26. Rd1 Rd6 27. Re4 Rg6+ 28. Kf1 Nxf3 29. Re7 b5 30. axb5 axb5 31. d6 bxc4 32. d7 Kf8 33. Re3= Rg1+ 34. Ke2 Rxd1 35. Kxd1 Nd4 36. Re5 Ne6 37. Kc2 Rd8 38. Kc3 Rxd7 39. Kxc4= Rd4+ 40. Kc3 Rh4 41. b3 Ke7 42. Rf5 Rxh2 43. Kc4 g6 44. Rf3 Rh4+ 45. Kc3 Rb4 46. Re3 Kd6 47. Rd3+ Nd4 48. Kb2 Kd5 49. Rh3 Rxb3+ 50. Rxb3 Nxb3 51. Kxb3 c4+ 52. Kc3 h5 0-1
Aslan, Murat
Sari, Engin
Ali Ipek 4. Anma Satranc Turnuvasi
ANGORA Otel - Ulus
2016
13409893              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Be6 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. Bd2 g6 7. Bxd5 Bxd5 8. Nc3 Bg7 9. Nxd5 Qxd5 10. c3 Qe4+ 11. Be3 Bh6 12. Qe2 g5 13. Bxg5 Qxe2+ 14. Kxe2= Bxg5 15. Nxg5 Rg8 16. Nf3 Rxg2 17. Rhg1 Rg6 18. Rxg6 hxg6 19. Rg1 O-O-O 20. Rg5 a6 21. d5 Nb8 22. c4 c6 23. dxc6 Nxc6 24. Ne5 Nd4+ 25. Ke3 Nc2+ 26. Ke2 f6 27. Nf7 fxg5 28. Nxd8 Kxd8 29. a3 Nd4+ 30. Kd3 Nf3 31. h3 Ng1 32. Ke3 Nxh3 33. Kf3= Nf4 34. b4 Nd3 35. Kg3 Ne1 36. Kg4 Nc2 37. Kxg5 Nxa3 38. c5 Nc2 39. Kxg6 Nxb4 40. Kf5 Nd3 41. Ke4 Nxc5+ 42. Ke3 b5 43. Kd4 Ne6+ 44. Kc3 a5 45. Kb3 Nd4+ 46. Ka3 b4+ 47. Kb2 a4 48. Ka2 b3+ 49. Ka1 a3 50. Kb1 a2+ 51. Ka1 Nc2+ 52. Kb2 a1=Q+ 53. Kxb3 Qb1+ 54. Kc4 Qf1+ 55. Kc3 Qxf2 56. Kc4 Qd4+ 57. Kb3 Na1+ 58. Ka2= Qc3 59. Kb1 Nc2 60. Kc1 Ne3+ 61. Kb1 Nc4 62. Ka2 Qb2# 0-1
Sarishvili, Mariam
Valety, Swetha
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
1144392              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Bf4 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Nbd2 O-O 9. c3 Nbd7 10. Qb3 Nb6 11. Bd3 Nh5 12. Be3 Bd6 13. Qc2 h6 14. h3 Bxf3 15. Nxf3 Nf4 16. Be4 c6 17. Rad1 Nc4 18. Bxf4 Bxf4 19. Rfe1 Nd6 20. Bh7+ Kh8 21. Ne5 Qc7 22. Bd3 Qa5 23. a3 Rad8 24. b4 Qc7 25. c4 Nc8 26. Re4 Bxe5 27. dxe5= Ne7 28. Rde1 Rd7 29. Be2 Rfd8 30. Bf3 a5 31. h4 axb4 32. axb4 Rd4 33. g3 Qb6 34. c5 Qb5 35. Rxd4 Rxd4 36. Be2 Qxb4 37. Rb1 Qd2 38. Qxd2 Rxd2 39. Rxb7 Rxe2 40. Rxe7 Rxe5 41. Rxf7 Rxc5 42. Re7 e5 43. Kf1 Kg8 44. Ke2 Kf8 45. Rd7 Rd5 46. Rc7 Rc5 47. Ke3 Rc2 48. f3 Rc3+ 49. Ke4 c5 50. Rd7 c4 51. Rd5 Rc1 52. Kxe5 c3 53. Rc5 c2 54. Kf4 Kf7 55. g4 Kf6 56. g5+ hxg5+ 57. hxg5+ Kg6 58. Rc6+ Kh7 59. Kf5 Rf1 60. Rxc2 Rxf3+ 61. Kg4 Rf8 62. Rc7 Rf1 63. Rc5 g6 1/2-1/2
Brož, Petr
Šrámek, Vojtech
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska kat. H+D10, H+D12, H+
Hotel Dlouhé Stráne, Kouty nad Desnou 788 11
2012
B01
1891276              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Bf5 5. Ne2 e6 6. Ng3 Bg6 7. O-O Nb6 8. Be2 c5 9. Bf3 Nc6 10. dxc5 Bxc5 11. Ne4 Be7 12. Nbd2 Nd4 13. c3 Nxf3+ 14. Qxf3= Qd5 15. b3 O-O 16. c4 Qd4 17. Rb1 f5 18. Ng3 Rad8 19. Qe2 f4 20. Nge4 Bb4 21. Rb2 f3 22. gxf3 h6 23. Nb1 Bh5 24. Ng3 Bxf3 25. Qxe6+ Kh7 26. a3 Rf6 27. Qe3= Qh4 28. axb4 Qh3 29. Qxf3 Rxf3 30. Be3 Rd3 31. Re1 Nd7 32. Rd2 Ne5 33. Rxd3= Nxd3 34. Rd1 Nf4 35. Bxf4 Rxf4 36. Nd2 Rd4 37. f3 Qd7 38. Nge4 Rd3 39. Kg2= Rxb3 40. Nc5 Qe7 41. Nde4 Rb2+ 42. Kg3 b6 43. Nd3 Qc7+ 44. f4 Rb3 45. c5 g5 46. Nf6+ Kg6 47. Nd5 gxf4+ 48. N5xf4+ Kf5 49. Kf2 Rxb4 50. Nxb4 Qxf4+ 0-1
Lednicky Martin (SVK)
Belobrad Ivan (CZE)
Czech League 2011/12 (2nd) (d)
Czech Republic
2011
B01
344353              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Bf5 5. Ne2 e6 6. Ng3 Bg6 7. O-O Be7 8. c3 O-O 9. Qb3 Nb6 10. Nd2 c5 11. Nf3 Nc6 12. Be2 cxd4 13. cxd4 Nxd4 14. Nxd4= Qxd4 15. Be3 Qa4 16. Qxa4 Nxa4 17. b3 Nc3 18. Bf3 Nd5 19. Bd4 Rfd8 20. Rac1 b6 21. Rfe1 Rac8 22. h3 Bc2 23. Ra1 Nb4 24. Ne2 Nd3 25. Rf1 e5 26. Bc3 f5 27. Bb7= Rc7 28. Ba6 Bf6 29. f4 Nxf4 30. Rxf4 exf4 31. Bxf6 gxf6 32. Nxf4 Rd1+ 33. Rxd1= Bxd1 34. Bc4+ Kh8 35. Nd5 Rc5 36. Nxf6 Bc2 37. a4 Rxc4 38. bxc4 Bxa4 39. g3 Bb3 40. c5 bxc5 41. Kf2 Be6 42. h4 a5 43. Ke3 a4 44. Kd3 Kg7 45. Nh5+ Kf7 46. Nf4 Ke7 47. Kc3 a3 48. h5 h6 49. Nd3 Kd6 50. Nf2 a2 51. Kb2 Ke5 52. Nd3+ Kd4 53. Nc1 Ke3 54. Nxa2 Bxa2 55. Kxa2 Kf3 56. Kb3 Kxg3 0-1
Pankov, Gennady
Jakovlev, Oleg
Moscow Open 2011 E
www.open.moschess.ru
2011
B01
349613              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Bf5 5. Ne2 e6 6. Nbc3 c6 7. Nxd5 cxd5 8. Bb5+ Nc6 9. c3 Bd6 10. Ng3 Bg6 11. Qf3 a6 12. Bd3 Rc8 13. h4 Qc7 14. h5 Bxd3 15. Qxd3 Bxg3 16. Qxg3 Qxg3 17. fxg3 O-O 18. Bf4 b5 19. O-O f6 20. a4 e5 21. dxe5 fxe5 22. axb5 axb5 23. Bd2 Rxf1+ 24. Kxf1 d4 25. Ra6 dxc3 26. Bxc3 b4 27. Be1 Kf7 28. Rb6 Nd4 29. Bxb4 Rc1+ 30. Kf2 Rc2+ 31. Kg1 Rxb2 32. Bc5 Rxb6 33. Bxb6 Nb5 34. Kf2 Ke6 35. g4 g6 36. Kg3 Nc3 37. Kf3 e4+ 38. Kf4 Nd5+ 39. Kxe4= Nxb6 40. Kf4 Nd5+ 41. Kg5 Kf7 42. Kh6 Nf6 43. Kg5 Kg7 44. Kh4 Ne4 45. g5 Kf7 46. Kg4 Ke6 47. Kf4 Kd5 48. h6 Kd4 49. g3 Kd5 50. Kg4 Ke5 51. Kh4 Kf5 0-1
Berberyan, Mishik
Vorobiov, Nikolai
Seniors RUS Chmp.2011 Men
Odintsovo
2011
B01
1456134              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. c3 e6 7. O-O Bd6 8. Re1 O-O 9. Bg5 h6 10. Bh4 Nbd7 11. Nbd2 g5 12. Bg3 Bxg3 13. fxg3 c5 14. Qc2 Bf5 15. Bd3 Bxd3 16. Qxd3 Qc7 17. Nc4 cxd4 18. Nxd4 Rac8 19. Ne3 Rfd8 20. Qe2 Nc5 21. Qf3 Nce4 22. Nec2 Qc5 23. Ne3 Qb6 24. Re2 Kg7 25. Rf1 h5 26. Kh1 g4 27. Qf4 Qa6 28. Nec2 Rd7 29. Qe5 Rd5 30. Qf4 Rd7 31. Qe5 Rc5 32. Qf4 Qxa2 33. Rxe4 Nxe4 34. Qxe4 Qxb2 35. Ne2 Rcd5 36. Ncd4 Ra5 37. Qb1 Qxb1 38. Rxb1 b6 39. Nc6 Rb5 40. Rc1 Rd2 41. Nf4 a5 42. Nd4 Rbb2 43. Nc6 Rbc2 44. Rf1 Rf2 45. Rb1 Rxc3 46. Ne5 Rfc2 47. h3 gxh3 48. Nxh3 Rc1+ 49. Rxc1 Rxc1+ 50. Kh2 a4 51. Nf4 a3 52. Nfd3 a2 0-1
De Loera Benitez, Areli Ja
Boscarol, Candela
Festival Panamericano da Juven
2010
B01
414937              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Nxd5 4.Bc4 Bf5 5.Nf3 c6 6.c3 h6 7.Ne5 Nd7 8.f4 N7f6 9.O-O h5 10.a4 h4 11.Be3 h3 12.g3 e6 13.Kf2 Ne4+ 14.Ke2 Bd6 15.Qe1 Bxe5 16.fxe5= Nxe3 17.Kxe3 Qg5+ 1-0
Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos
Roque Hernandez, Francisco
II Torneo Cerrado IRT de Ajedr
Gran Canaria
2009
B01
2274496              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 c5 5. dxc5 e6 6. Bxd5 Qxd5 7. Qxd5 exd5 8. Be3 Na6 9. Nc3 Be6 10. O-O-O O-O-O 11. Nb5 Kb8 12. Bf4+ Ka8 13. b4 b6 14. Nc7+ Nxc7 15. Bxc7 Rd7 16. cxb6 Bxb4 17. Rd4 a5 18. Nf3 f6 19. Kb2 Kb7 20. c3 Bc5 21. Ra4 Bxb6 22. Bxb6 Kxb6 23. Re1 Re8 24. Nd4 Bf7 25. Rxe8 Bxe8 26. Nf5 Rb7 27. Rd4 Kc5+ 28. Kc1 a4 29. Ne3 Bc6 30. Nc2 Re7 31. Kd2 Re4 32. Rb4 Rxb4 33. Nxb4 Bb5 34. Nc2 Bc4 35. a3 Bf1 36. Ne3 Bb5 37. h4 g6 38. Ng4 f5 39. Nf6 h5 40. Nh7 Kc4 41. Kc2 d4 42. cxd4 Kxd4 43. Nf8 f4 44. Ne6+ Ke5 45. Ng5 Kf5 46. Kc3 Bf1 47. Kb4 Bxg2 48. Kxa4 Kg4 49. Ne6 Bd5 50. Nf8 g5 51. hxg5 Kxg5 52. Kb5 h4 53. Nh7+ Kf5 54. Kc5 Bb3 55. Kb4 Be6 56. a4 h3 57. a5 h2 58. Nf8 Bc8 0-1
Petrusic, Goran
Djekovic, Zoran
Zeta23
2008
B01
919943              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Bxf7+ Kxf7 7. Ne5+ Ke8 8. Nxg4 Nc6 9. Nxf6+ exf6 10. Be3 Qd5 11. O-O Rd8 12. Nc3 Qf5 13. Re1 Kf7 14. Qe2 Bd6 15. Qc4+ Kg6 16. Nb5 h5 17. Nxd6 Rxd6 18. c3 h4 19. h3 a6 20. a4 Rc8 21. Rad1 b5 22. axb5 axb5 23. Qe2 Ra8 24. Ra1 Ra5 25. Qg4+ Qxg4 26. hxg4 Rd7 27. f3 Kf7 28. Bf2 g5 29. g3 h3 30. Kh2 Rxa1 31. Rxa1 Re7 32. Re1 Na5 33. Rxe7+ Kxe7 34. d5 Nb3 35. f4 Kd6 36. fxg5 fxg5 37. Be3 Kxd5 38. Bxg5 c5 39. Kxh3 c4 40. Be3 Na5 41. Kh4 Nc6 42. Kh5 Ne5 43. g5 Ke6 44. g6 Ke7 45. Bc5+ Ke6 46. Kh6 1-0
Renteria,J
Santiago Lastra,N
Campeonato Continental Absolut
Cali COL
2007
B01
973361              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Bf5 5. Nf3 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. Qe2 O-O 8. Bb3 Nd7 9. Re1 Bf6 10. h3 h6 11. c4 Nb4 12. Rd1 a5 13. Nc3 c6 14. a3 Na6 15. Ne4 Be7 16. Bc2 Nc7 17. g4 Bg6 18. Ne5 Bh7 19. Nc5 Bxc2 20. Qxc2 Nxc5 21. dxc5 Qc8 22. Nd7 Rd8 23. Nb6 Rxd1+ 24. Qxd1 Qd8 25. Qf3 Rb8 26. Bf4 e5 27. Rd1 Qe8 28. Bxe5 Ne6 29. Bxb8 Qxb8 30. Nd7 Qc7 31. b4 axb4 32. axb4 Qc8 33. Qg3 Qe8 34. Qb8 Nd8 35. Qe5 Ne6 36. Kg2 Bg5 37. Qb8 Nd8 38. Ne5 Kh7 39. Qd6 Bf6 40. Qd3+ Kg8 41. Nd7 Bg5 42. Kf1 Ne6 43. Qf5 Qa8 44. Ne5 Bf6 45. Nxf7 Nd4 46. Nxh6+ Kh8 47. Qh5 Qa3 48. Nf5+ Kg8 49. Nxd4 Bxd4 50. Qe8+ 1-0
Jakic, V
Bajkovic, Nikola
1st Tch-mne
2006
B01
1314402              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Bf5 5. Qf3 e6 6. c3 Be7 7. Ne2 c6 8. Nd2 Nd7 9. Ng3 Bg6 10. Bb3 N7f6 11. Nde4 Nxe4 12. Nxe4 Nf6 13. Ng3 Nd5 14. Ne2 O-O 15. Nf4 Nxf4 16. Bxf4 Bd6 17. Bxd6 1/2-1/2
Frank Nielsen,Marie
Egeland,M
25th Politiken Cup
Copenhagen DEN
2003
B01
1546685              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Bf5 5. a3 e6 6. Nf3 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8. Bd3 Bg4 9. Be3 Nd7 10. h3 Bh5 11. c4 Nxe3 12. fxe3 Bf6 13. Qc2 Bg6 14. Bxg6 hxg6 15. Nc3 Qe7 16. Rad1 a6 17. b4 c6 18. Ne4 Nb6 19. Nxf6+ gxf6 20. e4 Rfd8 21. c5 Nd7 22. Rd3 Kg7 23. Qf2 a5 24. Rb1 axb4 25. Rxb4 Nxc5 26. Re3 Na6 27. Rb6 Rd7 28. Qb2 c5 29. Reb3 cxd4 30. Rxb7 e5 31. Rxd7 Qxd7 32. Rb7 Qe8 33. Qb6 Qf8 34. Qa5 Nc5 35. Ra7 Rxa7 36. Qxa7 Nxe4 37. a4 Qd6 38. a5 Qa3 39. Qb6 Nc5 40. Kh2 d3 41. Nd2 Qc3 42. Qc7 Qxd2 43. Qxc5 Qf4+ 44. g3= Qa4 45. Qd5 Qc2+ 0-1
Radovic,Slobodan
Zacheriassen,John
25th Politiken Cup
Copenhagen DEN
2003
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays