Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 375087

    
   
     
     
      
      
   
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
d5375422329136840
Nbd22740304410146739
Bf414635223132212
b323323323363
Bg52502500042
a32661330031
Total844962362414170
        
1910282              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 b4 14. Na4 Re8 15. Bf4 g6 16. dxc5 dxc5 17. Qe2 Nh5 18. Be5 Nc6 19. Rad1 Qa5 20. Bb3 Rad8 21. Qc4= Rf8 22. Bh2 Ng7 23. Rd5 Ne6 24. Be5 Qb5 25. Qc1 Nxe5 26. Nxe5 Bxd5 27. exd5= Nd4 28. Bc4 Qxa4 29. b3 Qa5 30. Qh6 Nf5 31. Qc1 Bf6 32. g4 Nd4 33. Nxf7 Rxf7 34. d6 Nf3+ 35. Kf1 Nxe1 36. Qxe1 Kg7 37. g5 Bc3 38. Qe4 Rdd7 39. Qe8 Qd8 0-1
Benco,P
Zigo,V
TCh-CZE Div1 Vychod 2012-13
Czech Republic CZE
2013
C96
6227387              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Bb7 10. d4 Re8 11. Ng5 Rf8 12. Nf3 exd4 13. cxd4 Na5 14. Bc2 c5 15. Nc3 Re8 16. dxc5 dxc5 17. e5 Nd5 18. Qd3 g6 19. Nxd5 Qxd5 20. Qa3 Nc4 21. Qc3= Qe6 22. Ng5 Bxg5 23. Bxg5 b4 24. Qg3 a5 25. Bf6 Nb6 26. Red1 Nd5 27. Bb3 a4 28. Bxd5 Bxd5 29. Qg5 1-0
Wantoch-Rekowski, Jacek
Petersen, Hans
BI-2011-F-00016
Lechenicher SchachServer
2012
C92
1855500              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. c3 d6 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. d5 Nd7 14. Nbd2 g6 15. b3= Re8 16. Rb1 Bf6 17. Nf1 Bg7 18. Bb2 Bxb2 19. Rxb2 Bc8 20. Rb1 Qe7 21. Qd2 Nb7 22. Rbc1 Qf6 23. Bd3 Ne5 24. Nxe5 Qxe5 25. Qe3 Qg7 26. Nd2 Bd7 27. Qf4 Re7 28. Nf3 f6 29. Bb1 Ree8 30. a3 Qe7 31. Qd2 Rac8 32. Nh4 Nd8 33. f4 Nf7 34. Nf3 a5 35. Bd3 Qd8 36. Qf2 Kg7 37. Kh2 Qc7 1/2-1/2
Tunega, Frantisek
Glaser, Karel
CZE/TC4/3P (CZE)
ICCF
2011
C96
1908530              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. b3 Rc8 15. d5 Nd7 16. Ne2 Bf6 17. Rb1 Qc7 18. Qd2 Qb6 19. Qf4 Qc7 20. Ng3 g6 21. h4 b4 22. Rd1 Bg7 23. Bb2 Ne5 24. Bxe5 dxe5 25. Qd2 Qd6 26. Bd3 Rc7 27. Qe2 Bc8 28. Nf1 c4 29. bxc4 Nb7 30. h5 a5 31. N3d2 Bd7 32. Rb2 Nc5 33. Bc2 Qf6 34. Ne3 Rb7 35. Rdb1 Qa6 36. Nf3 Reb8 37. Ne1 Qa7 38. Qd2 Rb6 39. hxg6 hxg6 40. Nf1 Qc7 41. Qe3 1/2-1/2
Garus, Edward
Stolz, Peter
WS/M/319
ICCF
2011
C96
5753934              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 b5 5. Bb3 Nf6 6. O-O Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8. h3 d6 9. c3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 cxd4 14. Nxd4 g6 15. b3 Rc8 16. Bb2 Re8 17. Nd5 Nxd5 18. exd5 Bf6 19. Be4 Qb6 20. Qd2 Be5 21. Nf5 f6 22. Nh6+ Kh8 23. Ng4 Re7 24. Nxf6 Qd8 25. Bxe5 Rxe5 26. Ng4 Re7 27. Qd4+ Rg7 28. Re3 Qg5 29. f4 Qh4 30. Rae1 Re8 31. g3 Qd8 32. Nh6 1-0
Kuna, Heiko
Koch, Daniela
HS-105
BdF-Schachserver
2011
C96
2525734              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Bb7 10. d4 Re8 11. Ng5 Rf8 12. Nf3 Na5 13. Bc2 exd4 14. cxd4 c5 15. Nc3 Re8 16. d5 Nd7 17. b3 Bf6 18. Bb2 Ne5 19. Nd2 Bc8 20. Kh2 b4 21. Na4 c4 22. bxc4 Naxc4 23. Nxc4 Nxc4 24. Bxf6 Qxf6 25. Qe2 Na3 26. Bb3 Qf4+ 27. g3 Qh6 28. h4 Bd7 29. f4 Bb5 30. Qd2 a5 31. Rac1 Rac8 32. Rxc8 1/2-1/2
Dijon, Jean-Michel
Voiculescu, Costel
WCCC34SF03
ICCF
2010
C92
1774200              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. b3 cxd4 15. Nxd4 Rc8 16. Bb2 Nc6 17. Rc1 Bf8 18. Nxc6 Bxc6 19. Qd2 Bb7 20. Nd5 Bxd5 21. exd5 Rxe1+ 22. Rxe1 g6 23. a4 Bg7 24. axb5 axb5 25. Bd1 h5 26. b4 Qc7 27. Bb3= Ne8 1/2-1/2
Hud?k, Dusan
Fil?pek, Ing. Jozef
SVK/Cup15/sf1 (SVK)
ICCF
2010
C96
2854717              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. a4 b4 14. dxc5 dxc5 15. Nbd2 c4 16. e5 Nh5 17. Be4 Rc8 18. Bxb7 Nxb7 19. Qe2 Na5 20. Nf1 Nb3 21. Rb1= Re8 22. Be3 g6 23. Rbd1 Qa5 24. Bh6 Qxa4 25. e6 f5 26. g4 Nf6 27. Ne5 Nc5 28. gxf5 Nd3 29. Rxd3 cxd3 30. Qf3 Rc5 31. Qg2 Rxe5 32. Rxe5 Kh8 33. fxg6 hxg6 34. Rg5 Qd1 35. Rxg6 Qh5 36. Bg7+ Kh7 37. Rh6+ Qxh6 38. Bxh6 Kxh6 39. Qf3 Rd8 40. Ne3 d2 41. Kf1 Kg7 42. Ke2 d1=Q+ 43. Nxd1 Rd6 44. Qe3 a5 45. Qg5+ Kh8 46. Qh6+ Nh7 47. Qg6 Nf8 48. Qh5+ 1-0
Gano, Andrej
Fil?pek, Ing. Jozef
SVK/TC9/final (SVK)
ICCF
2010
C96
2894287              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. c3 d6 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. dxc5 dxc5 15. e5 Nd5 16. Nxd5 Qxd5 17. Bd2 Nc4 18. Be4 Qd7 19. Bxb7 Qxb7 20. Bc3 Nb6 21. Qc2= Na4 22. Ba5 c4 23. b3 cxb3 24. axb3 Nc5 25. Nd4 g6 26. Qd2 Rac8 27. Rac1 Qd5 28. Nf5 Qxd2 29. Nxe7+ Rxe7 30. Bxd2 Ree8 31. Re3 Rcd8 32. Rxc5 Rxd2 33. g3 f6 34. e6 Rd6 35. e7 Kf7 36. Rc7 f5 1/2-1/2
Narciso, Mario Garcia
Glaser, Karel
ICCF Veterans World Cup 3 - Preliminary Group 19
ICCF
2010
C96
1942797              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. b3 cxd4 15. Nxd4 Rc8 16. Bb2 Nc6 17. Nxc6 Bxc6 18. a4 bxa4 19. bxa4 Bf8 20. Qd4 Nd7 21. Bd3 Rb8 22. Rab1 Nc5 23. Ba3 Qa5 24. Bc2 Ne6 25. Qc4 Bd7 26. Nd5 Rec8 27. Qd3= Rxb1 28. Rxb1 Bxa4 29. Bxa4 Qxa4 30. Rb4 Qa5 31. Qg3 h6 32. Bb2 Qd8 33. Bf6= Rc1+ 34. Kh2 Qc8 35. Bc3 Rc2 36. f4 Kh7 37. Qd3 Rf2 38. e5+ Kh8 39. exd6 Qd8 40. Kg1 Ra2 41. Rc4 Bxd6 42. Qb1 Ra3 43. Qb7 Bc5+ 44. Kh1 Qe8 45. Rxc5 Nxc5 46. Bxg7+ Kxg7 47. Qb2+ f6 48. Qxa3 Qc6 49. Ne7 Qc7 50. Nf5+ Kg6 51. Nh4+ Kg7 52. Qf3 a5 53. Qd5 a4 54. Nf5+ Kh7 55. Nd6 a3 56. Qf5+ Kh8 57. Nb5 Qe7 58. Nxa3 Qe1+ 59. Kh2 Ne4 60. Qc8+ Kg7 61. Qg4+ Kf8 62. Nc4 h5 63. Qf3 h4 64. Qa3+ Kf7 65. Qe3 Qxe3 66. Nxe3 Ng3 67. Kg1 f5 68. Kf2 Ke8 69. Nc4 1-0
Kal,Izzak
Nichols,Scott
FICGS__CHESS__RAPID_M__000037
FICGS
2010
C96
3053424              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. c3 d6 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. b3 Rc8 15. Bb2 b4 16. Na4 Bc6 17. Rb1 Bxa4 18. bxa4 c4 19. e5 Nd7 20. e6 fxe6 21. Rxe6= Nf8 22. Re1 d5 23. Bf5 Rb8 24. Ne5 Bf6 25. Qf3 Qd6 26. Ng4 c3 27. Nxf6+ gxf6 28. Qg4+ Kh8 29. Ba1 Nc4 30. Qh5 Rxe1+ 31. Rxe1 Kg7 32. Qg4+ Ng6 33. g3 Rg8 34. Bc2 Nd2 35. h4 Kh8 36. Qf5 Ne4 37. Bxe4 dxe4 38. h5 Nf8 39. a3 Rg5 40. Qxe4 a5 41. h6 Kg8 42. axb4 axb4 43. d5 Qc5 44. Qf4 Nd7 45. d6 Kf8 1/2-1/2
Cvak, Rudolf
Glaser, Karel
CZE/Cup/f21 (CZE)
ICCF
2010
C96
1926212              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O b5 6. Bb3 Be7 7. Re1 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 b4 14. Na4 c4 15. d5= Rb8 16. Be3 Bc8 17. Bd4 Nd7 18. e5 dxe5 19. Nxe5 Nxe5 20. Rxe5 Bf6 21. Qh5 g6 22. Qh6 Bg7 23. Qe3 b3 24. Bd1 bxa2 25. Rxa2 Nb3 26. Bc3 Rb5 27. Bf3 Bxe5 28. Qxe5 f6 29. Qf4 Bb7 30. Be1 Re8 31. Bc3 Rf8 32. Be1 g5 33. Qg4 Re8 34. Bc3 Bxd5 35. Bxd5+ Qxd5 36. Ra3 Qe6 37. Qg3 Rd5 38. Qf3 Rf5 39. Qg4 Rf4 40. Qd1 Re4 41. Kh2 Re2 42. Rxb3 cxb3 43. Nc5 Qc4 44. Nd7 Rxf2 45. Kg1 Rf5 46. Nxf6+ Rxf6 47. Bxf6 Rf8 48. Bc3 a5 49. Kh2 a4 50. Qd7 Qf7 51. Qb5 Qf4+ 52. Kg1 Rd8 53. Qe2 Kf7 54. Qh5+ Kg8 55. Qe2 a3 56. bxa3 Qc1+ 57. Be1 Qc6 58. Qe3 Qd5 59. Bc3 1/2-1/2
Gershkowich, David
Yaacov, Avi
Elizur Stav 2009
2009
C96
3179579              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. e5 dxe5 15. dxe5 Nd5 16. Qd3 g6 17. Rd1 Nxc3 18. Qxc3 Qb6 19. Bh6 Rad8 20. e6 f6 21. Nh4= Qc7 22. Bxg6 hxg6 23. Qc2 f5 24. Nxg6 1-0
Mart? Pericot, Juan Manuel
Ginzbursky, Leonid
Mare Nostrum III
ICCF
2008
C96
6030530              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O b5 6. Bb3 Be7 7. Re1 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Bb7 10. d4 exd4 11. cxd4 Na5 12. Bc2 c5 13. Nc3 Nc6 14. Bf4 Rc8 15. d5 Nb8 16. Ne2 Re8 17. Ng3 Bf8 18. Nf5 g6 19. Nh6+ Bxh6 20. Bxh6 Nbd7 21. Bf4= Nf8 22. a4 b4 23. b3 Qb6 24. Nd2 Rcd8 25. Nc4 Qc7 26. Bg5 N8d7 27. Qf3 Kg7 28. Qf4 Rb8 29. Qxd6 Qxd6 30. Nxd6 Re7 31. Rad1 h6 32. Bf4 Ne5 33. Bh2 Ba8 34. f4= Ned7 35. Bd3 a5 36. Bc4 Nb6 37. Bb5 Rd8 38. Nc4 Nxc4 39. Bxc4 Rxe4 40. Rxe4= Nxe4 41. Rd3 Nd6 42. Kf1 f5 43. Bg1 Ne4 44. g4 Kf6 45. Kg2 Bb7 46. Kf1 Rd7 47. Be3 Rd8 48. Bc1 Ke7 49. Bb2 Nd6 50. Bg7 Nxc4 51. bxc4 Ba6 52. d6+ Kf7 53. Re3= Bxc4+ 54. Ke1 Kxg7 0-1
Poswiatowski Michal (POL)
Lasek Michal (POL)
Ch Poland (juniors) (under 12)
Ustron (Poland)
2007
C92
5689616              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O d6 5. Re1 Be7 6. h3 O-O 7. c3 a6 8. Ba4 b5 9. Bb3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Ng5 h6 14. e5 dxe5 15. dxe5 Qxd1 16. Rxd1 Nd5 17. Nf3 Nb4 18. Na3 Bxf3 19. gxf3 Nc4 20. Be4 Rad8 21. Re1 Nxa3 22. bxa3 Nd3 23. Bxd3 Rxd3 24. Kg2 c4 25. e6 fxe6 26. Rxe6 Bxa3 27. Be3 a5 28. Rg1 Rd6 29. Rxd6 Bxd6 30. Rd1 Bb4 31. Rd5 Rb8 32. Rd7 Bf8 33. Rc7= Rd8 34. Kf1 Rd3 35. Rc8 Kf7 36. Ke2 Ra3 37. Rxf8+ Kxf8 38. Bc5+ Kf7 39. Bxa3 b4 40. Bc1 b3 41. axb3 cxb3 42. Kd2 Kg6 43. Kc3 Kh5 44. Kxb3 Kh4 45. f4 Kxh3 46. f5 h5 47. f3 Kg3 48. Bh6 gxh6 49. f6 Kxf3 50. f7 h4 51. f8=Q+ Kg3 52. Qg7+ Kh2 53. Kc2 a4 54. Kd2 a3 55. Ke2 a2 56. Kf2 1-0
Adair Robin (GER)
Zimpfer Andreas
Memorial Karl Mala (open)
Frankfurt (Germany)
2006
C96
4997547              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. e5 dxe5 15. dxe5 Nd7 16. Qe2 Nf8 17. Be4 Bxe4 18. Qxe4 Ng6 19. Nd5 Nc4 1/2-1/2
Susedik, Ivan
Filipek, Jozef
Corr SVK Cup 13th
CCA-SR
2003
C96
6697009              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. e5 dxe5 15. dxe5 Nd5 16. Qd3 g6 17. Rd1 Nxc3 18. Qxc3 Qc7 19. Bf4 c4 20. Bg3 Qb6 21. e6 f6 22. Rd2 b4 23. Qd4 Bc5 24. Qxf6 Rxe6 25. Qh4 Bxf3 26. gxf3 Be7 27. Qg4 h5 28. Qd4 Qxd4 29. Rxd4 Bf6 30. Re4 Rc6 31. Be5 Rac8 32. Rd1 1/2-1/2
Bueno, Telmo Sebastiao (BR
Schuster, Peter (GER)
EM/GMN/002
ICCF Email
2002
6826971              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Nc4 14. b3 Nb6 15. a3 Re8 16. Bb2 Nfd7 17. a4 b4 18. Ne2 a5 19. Bd3 d5 20. exd5 Nxd5 21. dxc5= Bxc5 22. Qc2 N5f6 23. Ng5 g6 24. Nxf7 Bxf2+ 25. Kxf2 Qb6+ 26. Kf1 Kxf7 27. Rad1 Ba6 28. Bc4+ Bxc4 29. Qxc4+ Qe6 30. Qf4 Kg8 31. Rd6 Qf7 32. Kg1 Re6 33. Bxf6 Rf8 34. Rf1 Rxf6 35. Rxf6 Nxf6 36. Qd6 Ne4 37. Rxf7 Nxd6 38. Ra7 Rf5 39. Nd4 Rc5 40. Ne6 Rc1+ 41. Kh2 Nf5 42. Rxa5 Rc3 43. Ra8+ Kf7 44. Ng5+ Kg7 45. Ra7+ Kh6 46. Nf7+ Kg7 47. Nd8+ Kf6 48. Ra6+ Ke7 49. Nc6+ Kd6 50. Nxb4+ Kc5 51. Nc6 Rxb3 52. Ne5 Ne3 53. Ra5+ Kb6 54. Ra8 Ra3 55. g4 Kc5 56. a5 Nd5 57. a6 Kb5 58. Nd7 Kc6 59. Ra7 1/2-1/2
Fenes, Ladislav
Filipek, Jozef
Corr SVK Cup 12th
CCA-SR
2002
6909071              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Nc4 14. b3 Nb6 15. a3 Re8 16. Bb2 Nfd7 17. a4 b4 18. Ne2 a5 19. Bd3 Bf6 20. Ng3 cxd4 21. Bxd4 Nc5 22. Bb5 Re6 23. Bxf6 Qxf6 24. Qd4 Qxd4 25. Nxd4 Re7 26. Rad1 g6 27. Bc6 Bxc6 28. Nxc6 Rc7 29. Nd4 d5 30. e5 Re8 31. Re3 Ne6 32. Nge2 Nxd4 33. Nxd4 Kf8 34. f4 Rec8 35. Kf2 Rc1 36. Rdd3 Rb1 37. e6 fxe6 38. Nxe6+ Kf7 39. Ng5+ Kg8 40. Rd2 Nd7 41. Rxd5 Nc5 42. Re7 Rxb3 43. Nxh7 Rd3 44. Rxd3 Nxd3+ 45. Ke3 Nc5 46. Nf6+ Kf8 47. Ra7 b3 48. Nd7+ Nxd7 49. Rxd7 Re8+ 50. Kd2 1/2-1/2
Csjernyik, Jan
Filipek, Jozef
Corr SVK Cup 12th
CCA-SR
2002
6947482              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Nc4 14. b3 Nb6 15. a3 Re8 16. Bf4 Rc8 17. d5 Nbd7 18. Ne2 Nh5 19. Bh2 Bf6 20. Ra2 Be7 21. Qd2 Bf8 22. a4 Nhf6 23. Ng3 g6 24. axb5 axb5 25. Ra7 Rb8 26. Qa5 Qxa5 27. Rxa5 b4 28. Ra7 Nb6 29. Nf1 Nc8 30. Ra5 Ra8 31. Rxa8 Bxa8 32. Ra1 Bb7 33. N3d2 Bg7 34. Ra2= Nd7 35. Ne3 Bd4 36. Nec4 f5 37. Nxd6 Nxd6 38. Bxd6 fxe4 39. Ra7 Bxd5 40. Rxd7 e3 41. fxe3 Bxe3+ 42. Kf1 Be6 43. Re7 Rxe7 44. Bxe7 Bxd2 45. Bxc5 1/2-1/2
Hires, Gabriel
Filipek, Jozef
Corr SVK Cup 12th
CCA-SR
2002
6871650              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb7 13. Nc3 Re8 14. dxc5 dxc5 15. e5 Nd7 16. a4 b4 17. Nd5 Nf8 18. Be4 Qd7 19. e6 fxe6 20. Ne5 Qd8 21. Qh5 g6 22. Nxe7+ Qxe7 23. Qg4 Bxe4 24. Rxe4 Qg7 25. Bg5 h6 26. Be3 Nb7 27. Nc4= Rad8 28. Re1 g5 29. h4 Rd5 30. Qe2 Red8 31. Rg4 Nd6 32. hxg5 hxg5 33. Nb6 Rf5 34. Qxa6 Qxb2 35. Rxg5+ Rxg5 36. Bxg5 Ne4 37. Rxe4 Qb1+ 38. Kh2 Qxe4 39. Bxd8 b3 40. Nc4 1/2-1/2
Johansson, Bror-Eric (SWE)
Filipek, Ing.Jozef (SVK)
EM/J50/P129
ICCF Email
2001
7168949              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3 O-O 9. h3 Bb7 10. d4 Na5 11. Bc2 exd4 12. cxd4 c5 13. Nc3 Re8 14. dxc5 dxc5 15. e5 Nd5 16. Qd3 g6 17. Rd1 Nb4 18. Qe2 Qc7 19. Be4 Bxe4 20. Nxe4 Rad8 21. Bh6 Nc4 22. Nc3 Nb6 23. Rxd8 Rxd8 24. a4 bxa4 25. Nxa4 Nxa4 26. Rxa4 Qd7 27. Ra1 Qe6 28. Rd1 Rd5 29. Rd2 Rxd2 30. Qxd2 Nc6 31. Qf4 Bd8 32. Qe4 Be7 33. g3= Bd8 34. h4 a5 35. Kh2 Be7 36. Bd2 1/2-1/2
Timm, John C
Hotting, Arend
corr W-19ch ct03
ICCF
1999
C92



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2022 At-Krays