Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 425976

    
  
     
      
      
    
  
     
No moves
        
14239124              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 Bf5 5. Bd3 Bxd3 6. Qxd3 e6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Nc3= Bb4 9. Bd2 Ba5 10. b4 Bc7 11. cxd5 cxd5 12. Rfc1 O-O 13. h3 Bd6 14. Na4 Nb6 15. Nxb6 Qxb6 16. a4 Rfc8 17. a5 Qd8 18. b5 Ne4 19. a6 b6 20. Rxc8 Rxc8 21. Rc1= Rxc1+ 22. Bxc1 Qc7 23. Bd2 Qc4 24. Qb1 Ba3 25. Be1 Nd6 26. Ne5 Qxb5 27. Qa2 Qa4 28. Nc6 Qxc6 29. Qxa3 f6 30. f3 Kf7 31. Bg3 Nc4 32. Qd3 g6 33. e4 b5 34. exd5 exd5 35. Be1 Qxa6 36. Bb4 Qe6 37. Kf2 a5 38. Bc5 b4 39. Qb3 f5 40. Kg3 g5 41. Qa4 Qe8 42. Qc2 Kf6 43. Kh2 h5 44. g4 Qb8+ 45. Kh1 Qf4 46. Qa4 Qxf3+ 47. Kh2= Qe2+ 48. Kh1 hxg4 49. hxg4 Qf3+ 50. Kh2 Qf2+ 51. Kh1 Qh4+ 0-1
Domogaev,S
Dreev,A
5th Starodubtsev Mem 2019
Tula RUS
2019
14174032              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 Bf5 5. Bd3 Bxd3 6. Qxd3 e6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Nc3= Bb4 9. Bd2 Ba5 10. Rab1 O-O 11. b4 Bc7 12. e4 dxe4 13. Nxe4 Nxe4 14. Qxe4 e5 15. Bg5 f6 16. Bh4 Qe8 17. dxe5 Nxe5 18. Nxe5 Bxe5 19. Qc2 Rd8 20. Bg3 Bxg3 21. hxg3 1/2-1/2
Votava,J
Rodshtein,M
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2018
13932904              1.Nf3 d5 2.d4 Nf6 3.c4 c6 4.e3 Bf5 5.Nc3 e6 6.Bd3 Bxd3 7.Qxd3= Nbd7 8.O-O Bb4 9.Bd2 Ba5 10.a3 O-O 11.b4 Bc7 12.e4 dxe4 13.Nxe4= Nxe4 14.Qxe4 e5 15.dxe5 Nxe5 16.Bf4 Nxf3+ 17.Qxf3 Bxf4 18.Qxf4 a5 19.Rad1 Qb6 20.c5 Qb5 21.Rfe1 axb4 22.axb4 Ra2 23.Qe4 g6 24.h4= Rb2 25.Rd4 Qa4 26.Qf4 h5 27.Rde4 Qc2 28.g3 Rb1 29.Rxb1 Qxb1+ 30.Kg2 Qd3 31.Rd4 Qa3 32.g4 hxg4 33.Qxg4 Kh7 34.Rd7 Qa2 35.Rxb7= Qd5+ 36.Qf3 Qc4 37.Re7 Qxb4 38.Rxf7+ Rxf7 39.Qxf7+ Kh6 40.Qf8+ Kh5 41.Qh8+ Kg4 42.f3+ Kf5 43.Qf8+ Ke6 44.Qd6+ Kf7 45.Qxc6 Qxh4 46.Qd7+ Kf8 47.c6 Qg5+ 48.Kf2 Qc5+ 49.Kf1 Qc1+ 50.Kg2 Qg5+ 51.Qg4= Qd2+ 52.Kh3 Qc3 53.Qf4+ Ke7 54.Qc7+ Kf6 55.Qd6+ Kf5 56.Qf8+ Ke6 57.Qe8+ Kd5 58.Qe4+ Kc5 59.c7 Kb6 60.Qxg6+ Kxc7 61.Kg4 Kd7 62.f4 Ke7 63.f5 Qd4+ 64.Kh5 Kf8 65.Qh6+ Kf7 66.Qe6+ Kf8 67.Qh6+ Kf7 68.Qh7+ Kf8 69.Qh6+ 1/2-1/2
Vacek Ondrej
Pechac Jergus
SVK-chT2C 1718
2018
13400826              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. e3 Nf6 4. d4 Bf5 5. Nc3 e6 6. Bd3 Bg6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Qe2= Bb4 9. Bd2 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Ba5 11. b4 Bxb4 12. Nxd5 Bxd2 13. Nxf6+ Qxf6 14. Nxd2 O-O 15. Qb3 b6 16. Nf3 e5 17. Qc2 exd4 18. exd4 a5 19. Rab1 Rfe8 20. Rfe1 h6 21. Qb2 Rab8 22. Qa3 Qg6 23. Rbc1 Re6 24. Rxe6 Qxe6 25. Qc3 Qd6 26. h3 a4 27. c5 bxc5 28. dxc5 Qd5 29. Nd4 Ne5 30. a3 Ng6 31. Qc4 Qe4 32. Nf3 Qf4 33. Qxf4 Nxf4 34. Rc4 Nd3 35. Rxa4 Rb1+ 36. Kh2 Nxc5 37. Rc4 Nd3 38. Rxc6 Ra1 39. Rc8+ Kh7 40. Ra8 Nxf2 41. Kg3 Ra2 42. Ra7 Ne4+ 43. Kf4 Nd6 44. Kg3 Nb5 45. Rxf7 Rxa3 46. Rd7 1/2-1/2
Di Benedetto,Desiree
Mira,H
32nd ECC Women 2016
Novi Sad SRB
2016
2748663              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 Bf5 4. Bd3 Bxd3 5. Qxd3 Nf6 6. O-O e6 7. c4 Nbd7 8. Nc3 Bb4 9. Bd2 Ba5 10. Rab1 O-O 11. b4 Bc7 12. e4 dxc4 13. Qxc4 e5 14. Be3 exd4 15. Bxd4 Re8 16. Rfe1 Ng4 17. Rbd1 Qe7 18. a3 Nde5 19. Nxe5 Nxe5 20. Qe2 a5 21. Bc5 Qh4 22. g3 Qh3 23. f4 Ng6 24. Qg2 Qc8 25. e5 Ne7 26. Bxe7 Rxe7 27. Ne4 h6 28. Kh1 axb4 29. axb4 Rd7 30. Nd6 Bxd6 31. exd6 Qf8 32. h4 Rxd6 33. b5= Rad8 34. Rxd6 Qxd6 35. bxc6 bxc6 36. Qc2 c5 37. Re5 Qc6+ 38. Kh2 c4 39. Re2 c3 40. Kg1 Qf3 41. Kh2 Qxe2+ 0-1
Kocian, Karel
Sosna, Jan
CZE-chT 0809
Czechia
2008
D02
674721              1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Bf5 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 c6 5. e3 Nd7 6. Bd3 Bxd3 7. Qxd3 Ngf6 8. O-O Bb4 9. Bd2 Ba5 10. Ne2 Bxd2 11. Nxd2 1/2-1/2
Maki Uuro,Mi
Valkesalmi,K
TCh-FIN 2007-8
Finland FIN
2007
D02
166489              1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.e3 Bf5 4.Nc3 e6 5.Nf3 Nd7 6.Bd3 Bxd3 7.Qxd3 Ngf6 8.O-O Bb4 9.Bd2 Ba5 10.Rab1 O-O 11.b4 Bc7 12.e4 dxc4 13.Qxc4 e5 14.Be3 Nb6 15.Qe2 Ng4 16.Bg5 f6 17.Bh4 exd4 18.Rfd1 Qe8 19.Rxd4 Nxh2 20.Nd2 Be5 21.Rd3 Rd8 22.Nc4 Rxd3 23.Qxd3 Ng4 24.Nxe5 Nxe5 25.Qe2 Qe7 26.f3 Rd8 27.Bf2 Rd3 28.Qc2 Qd7 29.f4 Ng4 30.Nd5 Nxf2 31.Kxf2 Rd4 32.Nxb6 axb6 33.Ke3 b5 34.a3 h5 35.Qe2 f5 36.Qa2+ Rc4 37.exf5 Qxf5 38.g3 0-1
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
Kosteniuk, Alexandra
36th Chess Olympiad 2004
Calvia, Mallorca (Spain)
2004
D10
3643943              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Bf5 4. c4 e6 5. Nc3 c6 6. Bd3 Bxd3 7. Qxd3 Nbd7 8. O-O Bb4 9. Bd2 Ba5 10. b4 Bc7 11. e4 dxc4 12. Qxc4 e5 13. Be3 O-O 14. Rad1 exd4 15. Bxd4 Qb8 16. h3 Re8 17. Qd3 h6 18. Nh4 Be5 19. Nf5 Rd8 20. f4 Bxd4+ 21. Qxd4 Ne8 22. e5 Nf8 23. Nd6 Qc7 24. Nce4 Nxd6 25. exd6 Qb6 26. Nc5 Ne6 27. Nxe6 fxe6 28. Rfe1 Kf7 29. f5 Qxd4+ 30. Rxd4 exf5 31. Re7+ Kf6 32. Rxb7 a5 33. a3 axb4 34. axb4 Ke5 35. Rd2 Rxd6 36. Re7+ Kf6 37. Rxd6+ Kxe7 38. Rxc6 Ra1+ 39. Kf2 Rb1 40. Rb6 Rb2+ 41. Kf3 g5 1/2-1/2
Franklin, Michael J
Unzicker, Wolfgang
Hastings7172
1971
D04



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays