Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 442207

Transposition...

  
 
       
       
      
        
  
 
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf322077011010100
Total22077011010
        
14215281              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Re1 O-O 9. Nbd2 Na5 10. Bf1 c5 11. dxc5 Bxc5 12. Ne4 Bb6 13. Bg5 Qc7 14. Qa4 h6 15. Bh4 Nc6 16. c4 Nde7 17. b4 Qf4 18. Bg3 Qg4 19. Nd6 Nd4 20. c5 Bd8 21. Ne5= Qg5 22. f4 Qf6 23. Rac1 Bh7 24. Nxb7 Nd5 25. Nd7 Qe7 26. Nxf8 Kxf8 27. Nxd8= Rxd8 28. b5 Nf5 29. Bf2 Qc7 30. g3 Nfe7 31. c6 Nb6 32. Qb4 Kg8 33. Rcd1 Ned5 34. Qd4 Bg6 35. a4 Bc2 36. a5 Bxd1 37. Rxd1 Nc8 38. Be1 Nd6 39. Rb1 Nc8 40. Qc5= Rd6 41. Rc1 f6 42. Bc4 Kf7 43. f5 Nce7 44. fxe6+ Kxe6 45. Rd1 g6 46. Bb4 Rd8 47. Qe3+ Kf7 48. Qxh6 1-0
Gomez Delgado, Nelson
Garcia, John Fredy
Campeonato Nacional Por Rango de ELOs Moniquira C
Coliseo Ciudad Dulce
2019
13728111              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Nxc3 6. bxc3 e6 7. Nf3 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. Bf4 b6 10. Bd3 Bb7 11. c4 Nb4 12. c3 Nxd3 13. Qxd3 c5 14. Rad1 cxd4 15. cxd4 Qc8 16. Ng5 Bxg5 17. Bxg5 h6 18. Be3 Rd8 19. Qb3 Qc6 20. f3 Ba6 21. Rc1= Rac8 22. Rf2 Bxc4 23. Qa3 a6 24. Rfc2 b5 25. Qe7 Rd7 26. Qh4 Qd5 27. Qe1 Rc6 28. a3 f6 29. Qg3 Kh7 30. Qb8 Rdc7 31. Qe8 Qd6 32. Rc3 Re7 33. Qh5 e5 34. Qf5+ g6 35. Qh3 g5 36. dxe5 Rxe5 37. f4 Rd5 38. fxg5 fxg5 39. Qf3 Rc7 40. Qe4+ Kg8 41. h4 gxh4 42. Qxh4 h5 43. Bf4 Rd1+ 44. Kh2 Rd4 45. Qg3+ Rg7 46. Bxd6 Rxg3 47. Rxg3+ Kf7 48. Bb4 Re4 49. Re1 1-0
Lei,Ka Chon
Ahmed,As
5th Asian Indoor 2017
Ashgabat TKM
2017
13623407              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 a6 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. O-O e6 8. Re1= Nb6 9. Bd3 Bxf3 10. Qxf3 Qf6 11. Qh5 Be7 12. Nd2 g6 13. Qh3 h5 14. Ne4 Qg7 15. Ng5 O-O-O 16. Be4 Na5 17. Qf3 Bxg5 18. Bxg5 f5 19. Bd3 Rde8 20. Re5 Nac4 21. Bxc4 Nxc4 22. Rc5 Nd6 23. Bf4 Kb8 24. Be5 Qf7 25. Bxh8 Rxh8 26. Re5 Kc8 27. Rae1= Re8 28. Qe2 Kd7 29. Qd1 c6 30. Qd3 h4 31. c4 g5 32. a4 Kc8 33. f3 h3 34. c5 hxg2 35. cxd6 Kd7 36. Qc2 Qh5 37. d5 Qh4 38. dxe6+ Kd8 39. e7+ Kd7 40. Qxf5+ Kxd6 41. Rd1+ Kc7 42. Qd7+ Kb6 43. Qxe8 g4 44. Qd8+ Ka7 45. Qd4+ b6 46. Qd7+ Kb8 47. e8=Q+ Qd8 48. Qexd8# 1-0
Dessing,B
Ghebreab,Elnathan
Groninger Combinatie Open
Groningen NED
2017
13580933              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 Bf5 6. Qf3 e6 7. Nh3 Be7 8. Nf4 Nxf4 9. Bxf4 O-O 10. O-O Bf6 11. Re1 Re8 12. Qg3 Re7 13. Bg5 Bxg5 14. Qxg5= Rd7 15. Qg3 Qf6 16. Bd3 Rad8 17. Bxf5 Qxf5 18. Na3 h6 19. Nc4 b5 20. Ne5 Nxe5 21. Rxe5 Qc2 22. Rxb5 a6 23. Rb7 e5 24. h3 exd4 25. Rxc7 Qxb2 26. Rd1 Qxa2 27. Rxd7 Rxd7 28. cxd4 Qc2 29. Qd3 Qxd3 30. Rxd3 Kf8 31. Kf1 Ke7 32. Ke2 Kd6 33. Ke3 Kd5 34. Ra3 1/2-1/2
Costa, Jorge
Castro, Mateo
2° Semifinales Argentinas Amateur Sub 1700 Villa María 2017
Biblioteca Municipal Mariano Moreno - Villa María
2017
13013798              1. e4 Nc6 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d4 d5 4. exd5 Nxd5 5. Ne2 Bf5 6. O-O e6 7. Bxd5 Qxd5 8. Nbc3 Qd7 9. Be3 O-O-O 10. Qd2 Nb4 11. Rfc1 Nd5 12. Nxd5 exd5 13. c4 dxc4 14. Rxc4 Be6 15. Rc2 Bd6 16. Rac1 Bf5 17. Rc4 Be6 18. R4c2 Kb8 19. Nf4 g5 20. Nxe6= Qxe6 21. Re1 Qd5 22. Bxg5 Rhg8 23. f4 f6 24. Bxf6 Rdf8 25. Be5 Bxe5 26. Rxe5= Qxa2 27. Qe1 Qa4 28. Rc3 Qd7 29. Rce3 c6 30. d5 cxd5 31. Re7 Qb5 32. R3e5 0-1
Nikonov, Maxim
Finocchiaro, Gianluca
Open di Luglio
2015
12774609              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. c3 Bf5 6. f4 e6 7. Ne2 Qh4+ 8. Kf1 Bd6 9. Bxd5 exd5 10. Nd2 Bg4 11. g3 Qh3+ 12. Kf2 O-O-O 13. Ng1 Qh5 14. Ngf3 g5 15. h3 gxf4 16. hxg4 fxg3+ 17. Kg2 Qxg4 18. Nf1 h5 19. Ne3 Qe4 20. Rh4 Qe6 21. Qh1 Qg6 22. Qh3+ Kb8 23. Qf5 Ne7 24. Qxg6 Nxg6 25. Rh1 h4 26. Nf5 Rde8 27. Nxd6 Re2+ 28. Kg1 cxd6 29. Bg5 h3 30. Nd2 h2+ 31. Kf1 Rf2+ 32. Ke1 Re8+ 33. Kd1 g2 34. Rxh2 g1=Q+ 35. Kc2 Qxh2 36. Rd1 Ree2 37. a3 f5 38. b4 f4 39. b5 Rxd2+ 40. Rxd2 Rxd2+ 41. Kb3 Rb2+ 42. Ka4 Qc2+ 43. Ka5 b6+ 44. Ka6 Qa4# 0-1
Vasiloiu, Adrian-Mihai
Bulau, Andrei-Cristian
Campionatul National de sah pentru copii,juniori
Calimanesti-Caciulata
2015
10403153              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 Nb6 6. Be2 Bf5 7. Nf3 e6 8. O-O Be7 9. Re1 O-O 10. Bf4 Bf6 11. Nbd2 Re8 12. Nc4 Nxc4 13. Bxc4 Bg4 14. h3= Bh5 15. g4 Bg6 16. Ne5 Bxe5 17. Bxe5 Nxe5 18. Rxe5 Qh4 19. Qf3 c6 20. Rae1 Rad8 21. Kg2 Qe7 22. Qg3 b5 23. Bb3 a5 24. f4 a4 25. f5 axb3 26. axb3 f6 27. fxg6 fxe5 28. gxh7+ Kxh7 0-1
Opitz, Christian
Adam, Detlef
13. Lipperland-Open
Doerentrup
2014
9575727              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 g6 6. Nf3 Bg7 7. O-O O-O 8. Re1= Bg4 9. Bg5 h6 10. Bh4 Qd7 11. h3 Be6 12. Bg3 a6 13. a4 Na5 14. Ba2 b5 15. Nbd2 bxa4 16. Ne4 Nb7 17. Ne5 Bxe5 18. dxe5 Rfd8 19. Qd2 Kg7 20. Rad1 Qc6 21. Qe2 Na5 22. Rd4 Rd7 23. Bh4 Rad8 24. Qf3 Bf5 25. Bxd5 Rxd5 26. Rxd5 Rxd5 27. Bxe7 Rb5 28. g4 Bxe4 29. Rxe4 Rxe5 30. Rxe5 Qxf3 31. Rxa5 f5 32. gxf5 gxf5 33. Rxa6 Qe2 34. Bf6+ Kf7 35. Rc6 Qe1+ 0-1
Miculka,P
Kolar,St
ch-CZE 2014
Ostrava CZE
2014
11636793              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Nxc3 6. bxc3 e6 7. Nf3 Bd6 8. Bg5 f6 9. Be3 Qe7 10. O-O Bd7 11. Re1 O-O-O 12. Rb1 g5 13. d5 Na5 14. Bf1 b6 15. Ba6+ Kb8 16. c4 Bc8 17. Qd2 Bxa6 18. Qxa5 Bxc4 19. dxe6 Ka8 20. Bxb6 cxb6 21. Rxb6 Bc7 22. Qa4 Bxb6 23. Qxc4 Rhe8 24. c3 Qc5 25. Qe4+ Kb8 26. Nd4 Rd5 27. h4 Re5 28. Nc6+ Kc7 29. Nxe5 Rxe6 30. Qxh7+ Re7 31. Nd3 Rxh7 32. Nxc5 Bxc5 33. hxg5 fxg5 34. g3 Rf7 35. Re2 Rf3 36. c4 Rxg3+ 37. Kf1 Rf3 38. Kg2 Rxf2+ 39. Rxf2 Bxf2 40. Kxf2 Kd6 41. Kf3 Kc5 42. Kg4 Kxc4 43. Kxg5 a5 44. Kf4 Kc3 45. Ke4 a4 46. a3 Kb2 47. Kd4 Kb3 48. Kd3 Kb2 49. Kc4 Kxa3 50. Kc3 Ka2 51. Kc2 Ka1 52. Kc1 a3 53. Kc2 1/2-1/2
Woelfert, Juergen
Krueger, Detlef
BSenEM 2014
Berlin
2014
10033914              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Bb5 Qd7 7. c4 Ndb4 8. a3 Qe6+ 9. Be3 O-O-O 10. axb4 Nxd4 11. Nxd4 Qxe3+ 12. fxe3 Bxd1 13. Nc3 e5 14. Rxd1 exd4 15. exd4 c6 16. Ba4 Bxb4 17. O-O f6 18. Bc2 Kc7 19. Na2 Bd6 20. g3 a5 21. Kg2 Rdf8 22. Bf5 1-0
Schwirkowski Filho, Adriano
Campagnolo, Fabiola
60 Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto -SF-2
Sao Bento do Sul/SC
2014
11150103              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Nxd5 4.Bc4 Nc6 5.Nf3 Bg4 6.Bxd5 Qxd5 7.Nc3 Qd7 8.Be3 e6 9.h3 Bh5 10.g4 Bg6 11.d5 Nb4 12.Ne5 Qd8 13.Nxg6 hxg6 14.a3 Nxd5 15.Nxd5 exd5 16.Qd4 Be7 17.O-O-O Bf6 18.Qxd5= Qxd5 19.Rxd5 a6 20.g5 Rd8 21.Rc5 Bd4 22.Bxd4 Rxd4 23.Rxc7 O-O 24.Rxb7 Re8 25.b4 Rc8 26.Rd1 Rdc4 27.Rd2 Re8 28.Kb2 Ra8 29.Kb3= Rh4 30.Rd3 a5 31.b5 a4+ 32.Kb2 Rc4 33.b6 Rac8 34.c3 Re4 35.Rbd7 Kh7 36.Rxf7 Rce8 37.Rfd7 Re2+ 38.Rd2 R2e6 39.R7d6= R6e7 40.Rd8 Kg8 41.Ka2 Kf7 42.Rxe8 Rxe8 43.b7= Rb8 44.Rd7+ Kf8 45.c4 1-0
Shatunov, Leonid
Novozhilov, Vladislav
Grani-2014 B11
Ples, Russia
2014
11151241              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Bb5 e6 7. Bxc6+ bxc6 8. c3 Qd7 9. O-O c5 10. Ne5 Bxd1 11. Nxd7 Be2 12. Re1 Kxd7 13. Rxe2 cxd4 14. cxd4 Bd6 15. Be3 Nb4 16. a3 Nd3 17. Nc3 Nf4 18. Bxf4 Bxf4 19. d5 Rhe8 20. dxe6+ Rxe6 21. Rd1+ Bd6 22. Rxe6 Kxe6 23. g3 Rb8 1/2-1/2
Schelleman, Iris
Schelleman, Niels
Krokus 2014
2014
1929697              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 g6 6. Qf3 e6 7. Nh3 Bg7 8. O-O O-O 9. Bg5 f6 10. Bd2 Kh8 11. Bxd5 exd5 12. Nf4 Ne7 13. Na3 c6 14. Nc2 Bf5 15. Ne3 Be4 16. Qh3 Qc8 17. f3 Qxh3 18. Nxh3 Bd3 19. Rfe1 g5 20. Ng4 Ng6 21. Nhf2 Bf5 22. Ne3 Bd7 23. g3 f5 24. Nd3 Rae8 25. Ng2 h6 26. f4 b6 27. Ne5 Nxe5 28. dxe5 g4 29. Rad1 c5 30. Be3 Bc6 31. Bf2 Rd8 32. Ne3 h5 33. Rd2 d4 34. cxd4 cxd4 35. Nc4 d3 36. Nd6 Rxd6 37. exd6 Be4 38. Rc1 Rd8 39. Rc7 a5 40. d7 Kh7 41. Bxb6 Bf6 42. Ra7 Kg6 43. Bxd8 Bd4+ 44. Kf1 Bxa7 45. Bg5 Bf3 46. Rxd3 Bb6 47. d8=Q 1-0
Faure, Stephane
Kirszenberg, Marc
FinaleChallengeBNP 2012
Port-Marly
2012
B01
122783              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Ne2 Bf5 6. O-O e6 7. Nbc3 Nxc3 8. bxc3 Bd6 9. Ng3 Bg6 10. Rb1 O-O 11. Bd3 b6 12. Qf3 Ne7 13. Bg5 f6 14. Bd2 e5 15. Nf5 Nxf5 16. Bxf5 Bxf5 17. Qxf5 Qc8 18. Qh5 Qe6 19. f4 exf4 20. Rbe1 Qxa2 21. Bxf4 Bxf4 22. Rxf4 Qf7 23. Qe2 Rfe8 24. Re4 Rxe4 25. Qxe4 Rd8 26. Re3 a5 27. h3 a4 28. Qc6 a3 29. Qa4 a2 30. c4 Qd7 31. Qxa2 Qxd4 32. c5+ Kf8 33. Qe6 Qxc5 34. Qe4 f5 0-1
Alavi, Mir Mahmood
Acers, Jude
22nd World Seniors Open
2012
B01
2404643              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. c3 Bf5 6. Nf3 Qd6 7. O-O O-O-O 8. Nbd2 g5 9. Nxg5 Qg6 10. Ndf3 Bg4 11. Bd3 f5 12. h3 Bh5 13. Qc2 e6 14. Nh4= Qf6 15. Nxe6 Rd6 16. Bg5 Qf7 17. Bxf5 Kb8 18. Nxf8 Rxf8 19. g4 h6 20. Be3 Nce7 21. Rae1 Qf6 22. Ng2 Rg8 23. Be4 Bg6 24. Bxg6 Nxg6 25. c4 Nde7 26. Qb3 Nf5 27. d5 Qf7 28. Bd4 h5 29. Be5 hxg4 30. hxg4 Ngh4 31. Bxd6 cxd6 32. Qh3 Ng6 33. f4= Rh8 34. Qc3 Qh7 35. gxf5 Qh2+ 36. Kf2 Nxf4 37. Qg3 Nh3+ 38. Kf3 Ng5+ 39. Qxg5 1-0
Ibanez Moreno, Sergio
Julian Serra, Rogelio
18 Torneo San Viator
Madrid ESP
2012
B01
1460571              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. Ne2 Bg4 6. f3 Bh5 7. Nbc3 Nxc3 8. bxc3 e5 9. O-O Bd6 10. Ng3 Bg6 11. f4 exd4 12. cxd4 h6 13. c3 a6 14. f5 Bh7 15. Qb3 O-O 16. f6 g5 17. Qd1 Bxg3 18. hxg3 Bg6 19. Qg4 b5 20. Be6 Qd6 21. Bb3 Rae8 22. Qh3 h5 23. Bxg5 Re4 24. Rf4 Nxd4 25. cxd4 Qxd4+ 26. Kh2 Qxa1 27. Rxe4 Bxe4 28. Qxh5 Qb2 29. Qh3 c5 30. Bh6 Qxf6 31. Bxf8 Kxf8 32. Qc8+ Kg7 33. Qxc5 Qh6+ 34. Kg1 Qc6 35. Qg5+ Qg6 36. Qe5+ 1/2-1/2
Turaev, Rahmon
Dmitriev, Ivan
Teenagers
2012
B01
2186415              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Qh5 Be6 6. c3 Qd6 7. Qe2 a6 8. Nf3 Bg4 9. Qe4 Nf6 10. Qf4 e6 11. Ne5 Nxe5 12. Qxe5 Qc6 13. Bf1 Bd6 14. Qg5 O-O 15. Be3 h6 16. Qh4 e5 17. Nd2 exd4 18. cxd4 Rfe8 19. h3 Bh5 20. d5 Qc2 21. Be2 Re4 22. g4 Bb4 23. Qg3 Rxe3 24. Qxe3 Re8 25. Qxe8+ Nxe8 26. gxh5 Qxd2+ 27. Kf1 Bc5 28. Rh2 Nf6 29. Bf3 Qf4 30. Kg2 Bxf2 31. Kxf2 Qxh2+ 0-1
Espau Guillem Josep (ESP)
Grau Brumos Isidre (ESP)
Ch Catalunia (seniors)
Santa Susanna (Spain)
2011
B01
403062              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.Bc4 Nxd5 4.d4 Nc6 5.c3 e6 6.Nf3 Be7 7.O-O O-O 8.Re1 a6 9.a4= Nf6 10.Bf4 Bd7 11.Nbd2 h6 12.Nf1 Bd6 13.Be5 Ng4 14.Qc2 Ngxe5 15.dxe5 Bc5 16.Rad1= Qe7 17.Ng3 Rfd8 18.Ne4 Bb6 19.b4 Qe8 20.a5 Ba7 21.Qc1 Ne7 22.Qf4 Ng6 23.Qg3 Bc6 24.Nfd2 Rd7 25.h4 Kh8 26.h5 Ne7 27.Qf4 Qf8 28.g4 Rad8 29.g5 hxg5 30.Nxg5 Nf5 31.Bxe6 fxe6 32.Nxe6 Qf7 33.Nxd8 Rxd8 34.Qg5 Ne7 35.Qg3 Nf5 36.Qg4 Bxf2+ 37.Kh2= Bxe1 38.Nc4 Rxd1 39.Qxd1 Bg3+ 40.Kh3 Qxc4 41.Qd8+ Kh7 0-1
Parra, Brayan
Esquivia Cuadrado, Andres
FINAL NACIONAL 2011 Sub14 Masculino
U Central Sede Centro Cra 5 No. 21-38
2011
B01
1048437              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Nxd5 4.Bc4 Nc6 5.c3 Nb6 6.Bb3 Bf5 7.Nf3 Qd6 8.O-O O-O-O 9.Be3 Nd5 10.c4 Nxe3 11.fxe3 g6 12.Nc3 e5 13.dxe5 Nxe5 14.Qxd6 Bxd6 15.Nd4 Bd3 16.Nde2 Bc5 17.Nd4 Bxf1 18.Rxf1 Bxd4 19.exd4 Rxd4 20.Nb5 Rd2 21.Nxa7+ Kd7 22.Nb5 c6 23.Nc3 f5 24.c5 Re8 25.Rd1 Rxd1+ 26.Bxd1 Nd3 27.Be2 Nxc5 28.Kf2 Ne4+ 29.Nxe4= Rxe4 30.b3 Kd6 31.Bc4 b5 32.Bg8 Re7 33.a4 Rg7 0-1
Martinez Meseguer, Antonio
Cardona Cervera, Joaquin
PRIMERA AUTONOMICA NORTE
Valencia
2009
B01
972661              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Re1 O-O 9. Nbd2 Qd7 10. Ne4 h6 11. Bb5 Bg4 12. Qd3 Bxf3 13. Qxf3 Rad8 14. Bf4 Nxd4 15. cxd4 Qxb5 16. Be5 Bd6 17. Nc3 Nxc3 18. bxc3 Bxe5 19. Rxe5= Rd5 20. Re4 Qc4 21. Rg4 Rb5 22. h4 Kh7 23. Qg3 Rg8 24. d5 Qxd5 25. Qxc7 Qh5 26. Rf4 Rf8 27. Re1 Kg8 28. Qe7 Qc5 29. Rxe6 Rb1+ 30. Kh2 Qxc3 31. Re3 Qc1 32. Rd4 Qc8 33. Rg3 Qe6 34. Qc7 Qe1 35. Rf3 Qh1+ 36. Kg3 Rg1 37. Qd7 Qxg2+ 38. Kf4 Re1 39. Qg4 Qf1 40. Qg3 Rfe8 41. Rc3 R1e6 42. h5 Rf6+ 43. Kg4 Rxf2 0-1
Peitl,T
Jandecka,T
Tatry Open
Tatranske Zruby SVK
2008
B01
1463575              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Nxd5 4.Bc4 Nc6 5.c3 g6 6.Qf3 Nf6 7.Bf4= Bg7 8.Nd2 O-O 9.h3 a6 10.Ne2 Bd7 11.b4 a5 12.b5 Na7 13.Qxb7 Nxb5 14.Bxb5 Rb8 15.Qxc7 Rxb5 16.a4 Rb2 17.Qxd8 Rxd8 18.Bc7 Rc8 19.Bxa5= Bh6 20.f4 Nd5 21.O-O-O Ra2 22.Nb3 Rxe2 23.Nc5 Bxf4+ 24.Kb1 Bf5+ 25.Ka1 Ra8 26.Bb4 Ne3 27.Rc1 Nc2+ 28.Rxc2 Bxc2 0-1
Ibragimov, Eduard
Marinin, Viktor
Seniors RUS Champ.Men
Moscow region
2008
B01
318583              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. O-O e6 7. Bb5 a6 8. Bxc6+ bxc6 9. c4 Ne7 10. Qd3 Bxf3 11. Qxf3 Qxd4 12. Nd2 Qb6 13. b3 Nf5 14. Ne4 Nd4 15. Qd3 O-O-O 16. Bb2 h6 17. Rfd1 c5 18. Bxd4 cxd4 19. Qf3 Qb7 20. Qe2 Qc6 21. Rd3 Be7 22. a3 f5 23. Nd2 Bg5 24. Qe5 Bf6 25. Qe2 e5 26. Qh5 Bg5 27. Qf7 Rhf8 28. Qxg7 Bxd2 29. Rxd2 Rg8 0-1
Mihevc, M.
Krmelj, N.
Slovenija (chW)
1994
B01
83646              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 Nb6 6. Bb3 Bf5 7. a4 a5 8. Qf3 e6 9. Ne2 Bd6 10. Na3 Qh4 11. Ng3 Bg6 12. Nb5 O-O 13. O-O Rac8 14. Nxd6 cxd6 15. Re1 d5 16. Bf4 Rfe8 17. Qe3 Qd8 18. h4 h6 19. h5 Bh7 20. Nf1 Nc4 21. Qg3 Ne7 22. Bxc4 Nf5 23. Qf3 Rxc4 24. Ne3 Nxe3 25. Rxe3 Bc2 26. Qe2 Bxa4 27. Rg3 Kh8 28. Qd2 Rg8 29. Bxh6 Qf8 30. Bf4 f6 31. Rg6 Qf7 32. Ra3 Bb5 33. Rxa5 Ba6 34. Bg3 Re8 35. b4 e5 36. dxe5 fxe5 37. Rxd5 Rxc3 38. Bxe5 Rxe5 39. Rxe5 Rd3 40. Qg5 Rd1+ 41. Kh2 Bd3 42. Re7 Bxg6 43. hxg6 1-0
Metral, Jean-Paul
Abravanel, Chely
Paris-ch
1993
B01
292226              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nc6 5. c3 Bf5 6. Ne2 e6 7. Ng3 Bg6 8. O-O Be7 9. Nd2 O-O 10. Nf3 Nb6 11. Bb3 Qd7 12. Qe2 Rad8 13. Re1 h6 14. Be3 Bf6 15. Rad1 Rfe8 16. a3 a6 17. Bc1 Na5 18. Bc2 Bxc2 19. Qxc2 Qd5 20. Ne5 Qb3 21. Qe4 Bxe5 22. Qxe5 Nac4 23. Qe2 Nd6 24. Qg4 Kh7 25. Nh5 Rg8 26. Rd3 Qb5 27. Rf3 Nd7 28. Qh3 Rh8 29. Rg3 g6 30. Nf6+ Nxf6 31. Qxh6+ Kg8 32. Rxg6+ fxg6 33. Qxg6+ Kf8 34. Qxf6+ Nf7 35. Rxe6 Re8 36. Rxe8+ Qxe8 37. Be3 Qe4 38. g3 Qb1+ 39. Kg2 Qe4+ 40. Kg1 Qb1+ 41. Kg2 Qh7 42. h4 Qe4+ 43. Kh2 Ke8 44. b3 Rg8 45. c4 Rg6 46. Qf4 Qxf4 47. Bxf4 Rb6 48. b4 Re6 49. Bxc7 Rc6 50. Bf4 Rxc4 51. Be3 Rc3 52. g4 Rxa3 53. g5 Nd6 54. h5 Nf5 55. Bf4 Nxd4 56. g6 Nf5 57. h6 Nh4 58. g7 Kf7 59. Bc1 Rb3 0-1
Bastian, Herbert
Kraut, R.
Germany Bundesliga
1991
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays