Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 442210

Transposition...

 
 
       
        
      
        
  
 
No moves
        
14179745              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.Bc4 Nxd5 4.d4 Nb6 5.Bb3 Bf5 6.Nf3 e6 7.O-O Nc6 8.Re1 Be7 9.Be3 O-O 10.h3 Na5 11.Nbd2 Nxb3 12.Nxb3 Nd5 13.c4= Nxe3 1/2-1/2
Balslev, Uffe
Jepsen, Ruben
Kort Pske 1. forlb Gruppe 1
Svendborg
2018
13261504              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. O-O Nc6 8. c3= Be7 9. Bf4 Nd5 10. Bg3 Bg4 11. h3 Bh5 12. Nbd2 O-O 13. Re1 b5 14. a3 Na5 15. Bc2= Bg6 16. Ne5 Bxc2 17. Qxc2 c5 18. Ndf3 c4 19. Rad1 Bf6 20. Re4 g6 21. h4 Bg7 22. h5 Nf6 23. Bh4 Qe8 24. Bxf6 Bxf6 25. Qd2 Nc6 26. Ng4 Bg7 27. Nh6+ Kh8 28. hxg6 fxg6 29. Rh4 Qe7 30. Rh3 Rae8 31. Re1 Nd8 32. Ng5 Bxh6 33. Rxh6 Nf7 34. Rxh7+ Kg8 35. Rxf7 Rxf7 36. Nxf7 Qxf7 37. Qg5 Rf8 38. f3 a6 39. Qe5 Re8 40. Re4 Qf5 41. Kf2 Kf7 42. Rf4 1-0
Reck,Jessica
Koerner,He
Lichtenberger Sommer 2016
Berlin GER
2016
13390131              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 g6 6. Nf3 Bg7 7. c3 O-O 8. Be3 Nc6 9. Qd2 e5 10. Bg5 Bf6 11. Bxf6 Qxf6 12. dxe5 Nxe5 13. Nxe5 Qxe5+ 14. Qe2 Re8 15. Qxe5 Rxe5+ 16. Kd2 Bf5 17. Re1 Rd8+ 0-1
Costa, Iaggo Bernini
Nunes, Agatha Hurba
X IRT ECP - Peter Schutt
Sao Paulo
2016
12737105              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nc6 6. Qf3 e6 7. c3 Na5 8. Bc2 Bd7 9. Nd2 Bc6 10. Be4 f5 11. Bxc6+ Nxc6 12. Qe2 Qd6 13. Ngf3 O-O-O 14. O-O g6 15. Ng5 Rd7 16. Qxe6 h6 17. Qxd6 Bxd6 18. Ngf3 g5 19. Re1 Rg8 20. Nf1 f4 21. N3d2 h5 22. Ne4 Be7 23. b3 h4 24. h3 Nd5 25. Nh2 Rf8 26. f3 Nxc3 27. Nxc3 Bb4 28. Bb2 Nxd4 29. Rac1 Rfd8 30. Ng4 Nf5 31. Red1 Bxc3 32. Rxd7 Bxb2 33. Rxd8+ Kxd8 34. Rd1+ Ke7 35. Rd2 Bd4+ 36. Kh2 Ba1 37. Rd1 Bb2 38. Rd2 Ba1 39. Re2+ Kd6 40. Re8 Kd7 41. Rg8 Bd4 42. Rxg5 Ke6 43. Rg8 Ng3 44. Re8+ Kf7 45. Re1 c5 46. Ne5+ Kf6 47. Nc4 Bf2 48. Rd1 Ke7 49. Nd6 b6 50. Ne4 Bd4 51. Nxg3 fxg3+ 52. Kh1 Kd7 53. Rxd4+ cxd4 54. Kg1 Kd6 55. Kf1 d3 56. Ke1 Kd5 57. Kd2 Kd4 58. a3 a6 59. a4 a5 60. f4 Ke4 61. f5 Kxf5 62. Kxd3 Kf4 63. Kd4 Kf5 64. Kd5 Kf4 65. Kd4 Kf5 1/2-1/2
De Moura, Sergio Jovelino
Nunes, Agatha Hurba
III IRT da Consciencia do Xadrez (U2200)
Consciencia do Xadrez - Av. Conselheiro Carrão, 31
2015
8954676              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 g6 6. Nf3 Bg7 7. O-O O-O 8. Bg5 N8d7 9. Re1 Nf6 10. Nc3 a5 11. a4 c6 12. Ne4 Bg4 13. c3 Nbd5 14. h3 Bf5 15. Ng3 Bc8 16. Qd2 e6 17. Ne4 Nxe4 18. Rxe4 Qb6 19. Ba2 Bd7 20. Bh6 Ne7 21. Ne5= Qd8 22. Nxd7 Qxd7 23. Rae1 Bxh6 24. Qxh6 Nf5 25. Qg5 Qd8 26. Qf4 b5 27. h4 bxa4 28. h5 g5 29. Qg4 h6 30. Rxe6 fxe6 31. Bxe6+ Kg7 32. Bxf5 Qf6 33. Re5 Rab8 34. Rxa5 Rxb2 35. Qe4 Rb7 36. g4 Re7 37. Qd3 Qd6 38. Rxa4 Rfe8 39. Kg2 Qd5+ 40. Qf3= Qxf3+ 41. Kxf3 Rd8 42. Ra6 Rd6 43. Be4 Rf6+ 44. Ke3 c5 45. Rxf6 cxd4+ 46. cxd4 Kxf6 47. f4 gxf4+ 48. Kxf4 Rd7 49. d5 Ra7 50. Bf5 Ra4+ 51. Ke3 Ke5 52. Be6 Ra3+ 53. Kd2 Rg3 54. Ke2 Ra3 55. Kf2 Rc3 56. Kg2 Ra3 1/2-1/2
Resman, Branko
Vujec, Ivan
KUP Me�imurske �upanije - 2014.
2014
12219659              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 c5 6. dxc5 Qxd1+ 7. Kxd1 N6d7 8. Ba4 e5 9. Be3 Nc6 10. Bxc6 bxc6 11. b4 a5 12. c3 Ba6 13. Nd2 O-O-O 14. Kc1 f5 15. Nb3 f4 16. Bd2 Bf1 17. h4 axb4 18. cxb4 Bxg2 19. Rh2 Bd5 20. f3 Be7 21. Bc3 Rhf8 22. Nd2 Rf6 23. Kb2 Rh6 24. h5 Bf7 25. Re1 Rxh5 26. Rxh5 Bxh5 27. Nc4= Bf6 28. a4 Bg6 29. Nd6+ Kc7 30. Ne4 Bxe4 31. Rxe4 Ra8 32. Ka3 h5 33. Nh3 g5 34. Nf2 Rg8 35. Kb3 g4 36. fxg4 hxg4 37. Nd3 g3 38. b5 g2 39. b6+ Kb7 40. a5 g1=Q 41. a6+ Ka8 0-1
Kutovoi, Valery
Palkovich, Denis
Memorial Tseshkovsky 2014
Sochi RUS
2014
11263003              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. Bf4 Nc6 8. O-O Bd6 9. Bxd6 cxd6 10. Re1 O-O 11. c3 d5 12. Nbd2 Rc8 13. Ne5 Nxe5 14. Rxe5 Nd7 15. Re3 Nf6 16. f3 Qd6 17. Nf1 Nd7 18. Ng3 Bg6 19. Qe2 Nb6 20. Qf2 Nc4 21. Bxc4 Rxc4 22. Rae1 b5 23. h4 h6 24. Nf1 b4 25. g4 bxc3 26. bxc3 Qa3 27. Qd2 Rb8 28. R1e2 Rbc8 29. h5 Bh7 30. Qb2 Qxb2 31. Rxb2 g5 32. Rb3 Bc2 33. Ra3 Ra4 34. Rxa4 Bxa4 35. Kf2 Rb8 36. Re2 1/2-1/2
Lachaert, Tibo
Claeys, Robin
BJK/CBJ -16
2014
2162370              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nc6 6. Ne2 Bg4 7. f3 Bf5 8. Be3 e6 9. O-O Na5 10. Nd2 Nxb3 11. axb3 Be7 12. Ne4 O-O 13. N4g3 Bg6 14. c4 c6 15. Qd2 a6 16. Nf4 Qc7 17. Nxg6 hxg6 18. Ne4 Rfd8 19. Qf2 Nd7 20. Rfd1 Rdc8 21. g3= Nf6 22. Kg2 Nxe4 23. fxe4 c5 24. Rf1 Rf8 25. dxc5 Qc6 26. Qf3 Bxc5 27. Bxc5 Qxc5 28. Rad1 Qc7 29. Rd2 Rfd8 30. Rfd1 Rxd2+ 31. Rxd2 Rd8 32. Rxd8+ Qxd8 33. e5 Qc7 34. Qe3 Qc6+ 35. Qf3 Qxf3+ 36. Kxf3 g5 37. Ke4 f5+ 38. Ke3 a5 39. Kd4 Kf7 40. h3 Ke7 41. c5 Kd7 42. b4 axb4 43. b3 Kc6 44. g4 f4 45. Ke4 Kxc5 46. h4 gxh4 47. Kxf4 Kd4 48. Kg5 h3 49. Kg6 h2 50. Kxg7 h1=Q 0-1
Mlodzinska, Irena
Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof
65 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskiego - Grupa A (Fide od 1700)
Szubin, ul. Kcynska 13 (Szubinski Dom Kultury)
2012
B01
1093541              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nc6 6. c3 Bf5 7. Nf3 e6 8. O-O Be7 9. Re1 O-O 10. Bf4 Na5 11. Bc2 Bxc2 12. Qxc2 Nd5 13. Bd2 Nc4 14. Bc1 c5 15. b3 Ncb6 16. dxc5 Bxc5 17. Ng5 Nf6 18. c4 h6 19. Ne4 Nxe4 20. Rxe4 Bd4 21. Nc3 Qd7 22. Ba3 Bxc3 23. Qxc3 Rfd8 24. Ree1 Qd3 25. Qb4 Rd7 26. h3 Rad8 27. Qa5= Nc8 28. Bb2 Qg6 29. Bc3 Rd3 30. Qc7 R3d7 31. Qe5 Ne7 32. Kh2 Nc6 33. Qe2 Rd3 34. Rac1 Qf5 35. g3 Nd4 36. Bxd4 R8xd4 37. Rc2 h5 38. Qe5 Qf3 39. Re3 Rxe3 40. Qxe3 Qd1 41. Re2 Rd3 42. Qe5 h4 43. gxh4 Qf1 44. f3 Qxf3 45. Qe4 Qxh3+ 46. Kg1= Rd1+ 47. Kf2 Rf1# 0-1
Mandak, Miroslav
Hyll, Jan
Stiavnica's Chess Festival 2012 - OPEN B
Banska Stiavnica
2012
B01
263370              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 a5 6. a3 a4 7. Ba2 e6 8. Nf3= Nc6 9. O-O Be7 10. Bf4 Bf6 11. c3 O-O 12. Nbd2 Re8 13. Re1 Ne7 14. Bg3 Nf5 15. Be5 Nd7 16. Bf4 b6 17. Bb1 Nd6 18. Bc2 Bb7 19. Bxa4 Bxf3 20. Nxf3 Nc4 21. Rb1= Ra7 22. Bc2 Nd6 23. Qd3 g6 24. Ne5 Bxe5 25. dxe5 Nc5 26. Qf3 Nf5 27. Rbd1 Qa8 28. Qh3 Rd8 29. Bg5 Rd5 30. Bf6 c6 31. c4 Rdd7 32. Bxf5 exf5 33. Qf3 Ne6 34. Rd6 Rac7 35. Red1 Qc8 36. Qe3 c5 37. Qe2 Nd4 38. Qd2 Rb7 39. Qh6 Ne6 40. R1d2 f4 41. Bg5 Nxg5 42. Qxg5 Rxd6 43. Rxd6 Rd7 44. Qxf4 Rxd6 45. exd6 Qe6 46. h3= Qd7 47. Qf6 Qc6 48. Qe7 Kg7 49. d7 Qc7 50. d8=Q 1-0
Baktach, Nesrine
Lahmar, Chaima
11eme Memorial International
Hotel Mazafran Alger
2012
B01
2031328              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 e6 6. Be3 Be7 7. Nf3 Nc6 8. c3 Bf6 9. Nbd2 Na5 10. Ne4 Bd7 11. Nxf6+ gxf6 12. Bc2 Nac4 13. Bc1 Rg8 14. b3= Na5 15. Rg1 Bc6 16. Bxh7 Rg7 17. Bd3 Qd5 18. Bh6 Rg8 19. Be2 O-O-O 20. Bd2 Qf5 21. h3 e5 22. g4 Qh7 23. dxe5 Rge8 24. Rg3 Nd5 25. Qb1 Qh8 26. Qf5+ Bd7 27. Qe4 Bc6 28. Qf5+ Bd7 29. Qc2 fxe5 30. O-O-O Nf4 31. Bf1 Qf8 32. Nxe5 Rxe5 33. Bxf4 Re4 34. Qxe4 Qa3+ 35. Kb1 Nxb3 36. c4 1-0
Schneider David (GER)
Meier Lars (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20)
Osnabrueck (Germany)
2010
B01
1418298              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Nb6 5. Bb3 a5 6. c3 a4 7. Bc2 Bd7 8. Bf4= Bb5 9. Nd2 e6 10. Ngf3 Bd6 11. Bg5 Be7 12. Bf4 Nc6 13. b3 Nd5 14. c4 Nxf4 15. cxb5 Nxd4 16. Nxd4 Qxd4 17. O-O Rd8 18. Nf3 Qc3 19. Qb1 Bf6 20. bxa4 Qxa1 21. Qxa1 Bxa1 22. Rxa1 Ne2+ 23. Kf1 Nd4 24. Be4 c5 25. Bxb7 Rd7 26. Rc1 O-O 27. Rxc5 Rxb7 28. Nxd4 Ra7 29. Ne2 Rxa4 30. Nc3 Ra3 31. Rc7 g6 32. Ke2 Rb8 33. Kd2= Rxc3 34. Kxc3 Rxb5 35. a4 Rb1 36. Kd3 Rb3+ 37. Rc3 Rb2 38. Rc2 Rb4 39. Ra2 f5 40. a5 Kf7 41. a6 Rb8 42. Kd4 Ke7 43. a7 Ra8 44. Ke5 g5 45. Ra6 Kf7 46. Kd6 h5 47. Kc7 h4 48. Kb7 Re8 49. a8=Q Rxa8 50. Rxa8 g4 51. Kc6 f4 52. Kd6 Kf6 53. Rf8+ Kg5 54. Kxe6 h3 55. g3 f3 56. Rg8+ Kh5 57. Kf6 1-0
Gomez, Saint Smith
Hurtado, Juan Eduardo
JAHV McGREGOR de Ajedrez ITT
Bogota - Bulevar Niza
2010
B01
2992591              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nc6 6. Nf3 Bf5 7. O-O e6 8. c4 Be7 9. d5 exd5 10. cxd5 Nb4 11. Nd4 Bxb1 12. Rxb1 N4xd5 13. Nf5 O-O 14. Bxd5 1-0
Sir, Zbynek
Jacek, Miloslav
KPB SSS 08/09, SokolBoleslav-Kutna Hora
2009
B01
1034567              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 c5 6. dxc5 Qxd1+ 7. Kxd1= N6d7 8. Ba4 g6 9. c3 Bg7 10. Bg5 h6 11. Be3 O-O 12. Nf3 f5 13. Bb3+ Kh8 14. Re1 e5 15. Nh4 Kh7 16. Bc2 Bf6 17. Nf3 Nc6 18. b4 a5 19. b5 Ne7 20. Bb3 f4 21. Bd2 g5 22. h3 Kg7 23. Bc2 Nxc5 24. Nxe5 Bf5 25. Ng4 Rac8 26. Nxf6 Kxf6 27. c4 Nd3 28. Bc3+ Kf7 29. Bxd3 Bxd3 30. Nd2 Bxc4 31. Bxa5 Bxb5 32. Rb1= Bc6 33. Bb4 Rfe8 34. Rxe7+ Rxe7 35. Bxe7 Kxe7 36. f3 Ra8 37. Rb2 Kd6 38. a3 Kd5 39. Nb1 Kc5 40. Rc2+ Kd4 41. Rd2+ Ke5 42. Re2+ Kf6 43. Rd2 Ke7 44. Re2+ Kd7 45. Rd2+ Kc7 46. Re2 Rd8+ 47. Kc1 h5 48. Nc3 Rg8 49. Re7+ Kd6 50. Rh7 g4 51. Rxh5 gxf3 52. gxf3 Rg3 53. Nb5+ Bxb5 54. Rxb5 Rxf3 55. Rxb7 Rxa3 56. Rf7 Ke5 57. h4 Ke4 58. h5 Rh3 59. Re7+ Kf3 60. Kd2 Rxh5 61. Rf7 Re5 62. Rf8 Kg3 63. Rg8+ Kf2 64. Rf8 f3 65. Rg8 Kf1 66. Rf8 f2 67. Rg8 Rd5+ 68. Kc2 Ke2 69. Re8+ Kf3 0-1
Kudelya,I
Sanarov,O
Doroshkevicha Mem
Belorechensk RUS
2009
B01
2191162              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 e6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. O-O Be7 8. c3 O-O 9. Nbd2 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. dxc5 Nd5 12. Ne4 f5 13. Ng3 Nc6 14. Qe2 Bxc5 15. Rd1 Qb6 16. Nxf5 Nf6 17. N5d4 Ng4 18. h3 Nxf2 19. Qxf2 e5 20. Qh4 Bf5 21. Bb3+ Kh8 22. Kh1 exd4 23. cxd4 Bd6 24. Ng5 Qc7 25. d5 Nd8 26. Bd2 Bg3 27. Qb4= Bd6 28. Qa4 Qe7 29. Re1 Qf6 30. Re8 Nf7 31. Rae1 Raxe8 32. Rxe8 Nxg5 33. Rxf8+ Bxf8 34. Qe8 Qe7 35. Qb8 Qd6 36. Qxd6 Bxd6 37. Bxg5 Kg8 38. Be3 a6 39. Bd4 Kf7 40. Kg1 h5 41. Kf2 Be4 42. g4 h4 43. a4 b5 44. a5 g6 45. Be3 Ke8 46. Kf1 Kd7 47. g5 Be5 48. Bf2 Bxb2 49. Bxh4 Bc3 50. Kf2 Bxa5 51. Ke3 Bf5 52. Bg3 Bc3 53. Bd1 a5 54. Be2 b4 55. Bb5+ Kd8 56. Ba4 Bd7 57. Bxd7 Kxd7 58. Kd3 a4 59. Kc2 Bg7 0-1
Markovski, Velo
Jeremic, Milan
Open Ch of Skopje,2008
Skopje
2008
B01
1338427              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nc6 6. Be3 g6 7. Qf3 e6 8. Ne2 Bg7 9. Nbc3 O-O 10. O-O-O a5 11. d5 exd5 12. Nxd5 Nxd5 13. Bxd5 Qf6 14. Qxf6 Bxf6 15. Bxc6 bxc6 16. Bd4 Bg7 17. Bxg7 Kxg7 18. Nd4 c5 19. Nb5 c6 20. Nd6 Be6 21. Kb1 Rab8 22. Ne4 c4 23. Nc5 Bd5 24. Nd7 Bxg2 25. Rhg1 Bf3 26. Rde1 c3 27. Nxb8 Rxb8 28. b3 a4 29. Re3 Bd5 30. Rxc3 axb3 31. axb3 Rb4 32. Kb2 Rf4 33. f3 Rd4 34. Rg2 Rd1 35. h4 Rf1 36. Rg3 Rh1 37. Rg4 Kf6 38. Re3 Kf5 39. Rd4 Rf1 40. Rdd3 Kf4 41. c4 Bxf3 42. Re7 f5 43. Rxh7 Be4 44. Rd2 Ke3 45. Rd6 f4 46. Re7 Kf3 47. Rde6 Bf5 48. Rxc6 Kg3 49. Rf6 Kxh4 50. Rxf5 gxf5 51. Rf7 f3 52. Kc3 f2 53. Kb4 Kg5 54. Rg7+ Kf6 55. Rg2 Ke5 56. c5 Ke4 57. c6 Kf3 58. Rh2 Kg3 59. Rh5 Kg4 60. Rh2 Kg3 61. Rh5 Rc1 62. Rxf5 Rxc6 63. Rxf2 Kxf2 64. Kb5 Rh6 65. Ka5 Ke3 66. b4 Kd4 67. b5 Kc5 68. Ka4 Rb6 69. Kb3 Rxb5+ 0-1
Gorbacz, Filip
Bernacki, Gabriel
Omwp Grupa B
2007
B01
4423915              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Bc4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Nc6 6. c3 Bf5 7. Qf3 e6 8. Ne2 Be7 9. Nd2 Na5 10. g4 Bg6 11. Bd1 Qd5 12. Nf4 Qxf3 13. Bxf3 O-O-O 14. h4= Nd5 15. Nxd5 exd5 16. b4 Nc6 17. h5 Bd3 18. Nb3 Rhe8 19. Be3 Bg5 20. Kd2 Bxe3+ 21. fxe3 Be4 22. Rh3 h6 23. Rf1 Bxf3 24. Rfxf3 Rd7 25. Nc5 Rde7 26. Rf5 Rd8 27. Nd3 f6 28. Rg3 Red7 29. Rf2 Re8 30. Nf4 Nd8 31. Kd3 1/2-1/2
Bernardi, Ruben
De Napoli, Giuseppe
Arco op 28th
Arco
2006
B01
228224              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Nxd5 4.Bc4 Nb6 5.Bb3 Nc6 6.Be3 Bf5 7.Ne2 e6 8.O-O Be7 9.Ng3 Bg6 10.c3 O-O 11.Nd2 Bf6 12.f4 Nd5 13.Bxd5 Qxd5 14.Nf3 Na5 15.Ne5 Nc4 16.Qe2 Nxe3 1/2-1/2
Wieser, Andreas
Huliak, Peter
14.Internationales Wien Open B
Wiener Rathaus
2003
B01
326421              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bc4 Nxd5 4. d4 Nb6 5. Bb3 Bf5 6. Be3 e6 7. Nf3 Nd5 8. Bd2 Nc6 9. Ba4 Be7 10. Ne5 Qd6 11. Nxc6 bxc6 12. c4 Nf6 13. Bc3 O-O 14. O-O Ng4 15. g3 Nf6 16. Nd2 c5 17. Nf3 cxd4 18. Nxd4 Be4 19. Nc6 Bxc6 20. Qxd6 cxd6 21. Bxc6 Rac8 22. Bb5 d5 23. Bd4 Bc5 24. Bxf6 gxf6 25. cxd5 exd5 26. Rad1 d4 27. f4 Rfd8 28. Kg2 Rd6 29. Rfe1 Re6 30. Rxe6 fxe6 31. Bd7 Rb8 32. Bxe6+ Kg7 33. b3 Re8 34. Bc4 Re3 35. Kh3 Re8 36. Kg4 Kg6 37. Bd3+ Kg7 38. h4 Bb4 0-1
Mrak, K.
Planinsek, B.
Tomo Zupan 4/8
1995
B01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays