Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 458984

  
  
     
       
       
     
 
   
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
d55559212216179294
d62661330033
Na60011000011
b60011000011
Total57582424161697
        
14333960              1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 Qc7 8. d3 d6 9. Nbd2 e5 10. c5 Be6 11. Qc2 Kh8 12. cxd6 Bxd6 13. Nc4 Nbd7 14. Nxd6 Qxd6 15. e4 Rae8 16. Rad1 c5 17. Rfe1 Ng4 18. exf5 Bxf5 19. Qe2 Qa6 20. Ba1 Ngf6 21. Nxe5= Nxe5 22. Bxe5 Ng4 23. Qb2 Qh6 24. h4 Nxe5 25. Rxe5 b6 26. d4 Qf6 1-0
Stohl,I
Holtman,Teodor
TCh-SVK 2018-19
Slovakia SVK
2019
14538107              1. c4 f5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 e6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nf3 c6 7. O-O a5 8. a3 d6 9. d4 Qc7 10. Nc3 Bd7 11. Rc1 Rd8 12. Qc2 c5 13. e4 fxe4 14. Nxe4 cxd4 15. Nxd4 e5 16. Nxf6+ Bxf6 17. Bd5+ Kh8 18. Nb5 Qb6 19. a4 Na6 20. Kg2 Rac8 21. Ba3 Nc5 22. f4 Bc6 23. Rcd1 Re8 24. Nxd6 Qxb3 25. Qxb3 Nxb3 26. Nxe8 Rxe8 27. Bxc6 bxc6 28. fxe5 Rxe5 29. Rfe1 Rxe1 30. Rxe1 h6 31. Re8+ Kh7 32. Rc8 Nd4 33. Bb2 c5 34. Rxc5 Nb3 35. Rb5 1-0
Petursson,G
Jonsson,Stefan G
Icelandic Open 2019
Akureyri ISL
2019
13921671              1. c4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 e6 4. Bg2 c6 5. O-O Be7 6. b3 O-O 7. Bb2 d6 8. d4 b6 9. Nc3 Bb7 10. Qd3 d5 11. Ng5 Qd7 12. Qe3 Bc8 13. Rad1 Na6 14. Qc1 Nc7 15. Nf3= Bb7 16. Ne5 Qe8 17. Na4 Rc8 18. c5 b5 19. Nc3 b4 20. Nb1 a5 21. f3 Nd7 22. Nxd7= Qxd7 23. Rfe1 Qe8 24. Qc2 Bf6 25. e4 fxe4 26. fxe4 Qg6 27. Nd2 Nb5 28. Nf3 Rc7 29. Rd2 Qh5 30. Qd3 Ba6 31. Qe3 Rcf7 32. exd5 exd5 33. Qe6 Na7 34. g4 Qg6 35. g5 Bc8 36. Qd6 Bg4 37. gxf6 Rxf6 38. Ne5 Qg5 39. Bc1 Rxd6 40. cxd6 Bf5 41. Rf2= Qh4 42. Be3 Nb5 43. Nxc6 Nxd6 44. Bxd5+ Kh8 45. Bf4 Qg4+ 46. Bg3 h6 47. Rg2 Ne8 48. Be5 Qh5 49. Rg3 Nf6 50. Ne7 Ng4 51. Bxg7+ Kxg7 52. h3 Qh4 53. Nxf5+ Rxf5 54. Rxg4+ Rg5 55. Re7+ Kf8 56. Ree4 h5 57. Ref4+ Ke7 58. Rf7+ Ke8 59. Rh7 Qe1+ 60. Kh2 hxg4 0-1
Suslova, Alena
Yakimenko, Viktoria
Team women chess final 2018
Sochi
2018
12251166              1. Nf3 f5 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 d6 8. d3 e5 9. c5 d5 10. Nxe5 Bxc5 11. Nd2 Nbd7 12. Nxd7 Bxd7 13. Rc1 Bb6 14. e3 Qe8 15. Nf3= Ng4 16. h3 Nxe3 17. fxe3 Qxe3+ 18. Kh1 Rae8 19. d4 Bc7 20. Rc3 Qe2 21. Ne5 Rxe5 22. dxe5 Qxb2 23. Bxd5+ cxd5 24. Qxd5+ Kh8 25. Rxc7 Bc6 26. Rxc6 bxc6 27. Qd6= Re8 28. Qxc6 Qxe5 29. Kg2 Rd8 30. Rf2 h6 1/2-1/2
Obona,J
Hrnciar,R
Tatry Open 2014
Tatranske Zruby SVK
2014
1762608              1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 d6 8. d4= Bd7 9. Nc3 Be8 10. Ng5 Qc8 11. e4 h6 12. Nh3 fxe4 13. Nxe4 Nxe4 14. Bxe4 e5 15. Kg2 Bd7 16. Ng1 Bf5 17. Qc2 exd4 18. Bxd4 Na6 19. Rfe1 Bxe4+ 20. Qxe4 Bf6 21. Rad1 Nc7 22. Ne2 d5 23. Qe3 dxc4 24. bxc4 Qe6 25. Qxe6+ Nxe6 26. Bxf6 Rxf6 27. Nc3 Nc5 28. Re5 b6 29. a4 Raf8 30. f4 Kf7 31. Kf3 Re8 32. Rxc5 bxc5 33. Ne4 Rxe4 34. Kxe4 Re6+ 35. Kf3 Re7 36. Rd6 Rc7 37. Ke4 a5 38. h4 Rb7 39. Rxc6= Rb4 40. Rxc5 Rxa4 41. Rc7+ Kf6 42. Rc6+ Kf7 43. Kf5 h5 44. Rc7+ Kf8 45. Ke6 Kg8 46. Rc8+ Kh7 47. c5 Ra3 48. Ra8 a4 49. c6 Rc3 50. Kd7 Rd3+ 51. Ke7 Rc3 52. Kd7 Rd3+ 53. Kc8 a3 54. c7 Kg6 55. Kb7 Rb3+ 56. Kc6 Rc3+ 57. Kd6 1-0
Michalik, Peter
Ypma, Peter
48th Groningen Open A
Groningen NED
2011
A04
2595615              1. c4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 e6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 Qe8 8. Qc2= Qh5 9. d4 d5 10. Ne5 Nbd7 11. Nd2 Ne4 12. Ndf3 Ndf6 13. Ne1 g5 14. f3 Nd6 15. c5 Nf7 16. N1d3 Bd7 17. e4 Rad8 18. Nxd7 Nxd7 19. exf5 exf5 20. Rae1 Rde8 21. Re2 Bf6 22. Rfe1 Nd8 23. Nf2 Rxe2 24. Qxe2 Qg6 25. b4 h5 26. Nd3 Qg7 27. Qe3= Rf7 28. Qe8+ Rf8 29. Qe3 Rf7 30. Qe8+ Rf8 31. Qe3 1/2-1/2
Ivanov, Mikhail M
Chetverik, Maxim
Marianske Lazne op
Marianske Lazne
2010
A10
2217086              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 d6 8. d3 e5 9. Nbd2 Be6 10. Qc2 f4 11. c5 fxg3 12. hxg3 Nbd7 13. cxd6 Bxd6 14. Nc4 Bc7 15. Ng5 Bf7 16. Ba3 Re8 17. Nxf7 Kxf7 18. Nd6+ Bxd6 19. Bxd6 Re6 20. Ba3 Ng4 21. Bh3 Qg5 22. Qc4 e4 23. f4 exf3 24. Rxf3+ Ndf6 25. Qxg4 1-0
Zenzera, Alexey
Mukhin, Maxim
Maestro-A op
2009
A13
1052416              1. Nf3 f5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 4. c4 Be7 5. g3 O-O 6. Bg2 c6 7. O-O d6 8. d4 d5 9. Nbd2 Qe8 10. Ne5 Nbd7 11. Ndf3 Qh5 12. e3 g5 13. Nxd7 Nxd7 14. Rc1 f4 15. exf4 gxf4 16. Re1 fxg3 17. hxg3 dxc4 18. bxc4 Nb6 19. Ne5 Qxd1 20. Rexd1 a5 21. Bh3 Bf6 22. Re1 Bg7 23. f4 a4 24. Re3 Ra5 25. Nf3 Re8 26. Ng5 a3 27. Ba1 c5 28. Bxe6+ Kh8 29. Nf7+ Kg8 30. Ng5+ Kh8 31. Ree1 Bxd4+ 32. Bxd4+ cxd4 33. c5 Na4 34. Bb3 Re3 35. Rxe3 dxe3 36. Bxa4 Rxa4 37. Rc3 h6 38. Rxe3 hxg5 39. Re8+ Kg7 40. Rxc8 gxf4 41. gxf4 Rb4 42. Re8 Kf6 43. Re3= Rb1+ 44. Kf2 Rb2+ 45. Re2 Kf5 46. Kf3 Kf6 1/2-1/2
Sochorova,J
Vasut,K
Highlands Open A
Zdar nad Sazavou CZE
2007
A04
902206              1. Nf3 f5 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 d6 8. d4 d5 9. Nc3 Ne4 10. Ne5 Nd7 11. Nd3 Nxc3 12. Bxc3 Nf6 13. Qc1 Qe8 14. f3 Kh8 15. Qd2 Bd7 16. Rae1 Rd8 17. e3 Bc8 18. Ne5 Nd7 19. Nd3 Nf6 20. Rf2 Bd6 21. Bb4 Bxb4 22. Qxb4 Kg8 23. Qa5 a6 24. Qc7 Qd7 25. Qb6 Rde8 26. Nc5 Qd8 27. Qb4 Qe7 28. Rfe2 Qc7 29. Nd3 Qe7 30. Qc3 Qd8 31. a4 Re7 32. Qb4 Rfe8 33. Nc5 Qc7 34. Nd3 Qd8 35. Qc3 Qc7 36. b4 g5 37. e4 h6 38. Ne5 Kg7 39. Kh1 Nd7 40. exf5 Nxe5 41. Rxe5 exf5 42. cxd5 Kf6 43. f4 Bd7 44. dxc6 bxc6 45. Rxe7= Rxe7 46. d5+ Kf7 47. Rxe7+ Kxe7 48. dxc6 Be6 49. Qg7+ Bf7 50. Bd5 1-0
Cocchi,A
Padovani,A
11th Open
Verona ITA
2005
A04
4989185              1. c4 f5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 e6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 Qe8 8. d3 d6 9. Nc3 Na6 10. d4 Bd7 11. Rc1 Qh5 12. Ne1 d5 13. Nd3 Qh6 14. e3 Bd6 15. Qe2= Ng4 16. h3 Nf6 17. Ne5 Be8 18. f4 g5 19. Qf2 Bh5 20. cxd5 exd5 21. fxg5 Qxg5 22. Qf4 Qxf4 23. exf4 Nc7 24. Nd1 Bxd1 25. Rcxd1 h5 26. Bf3 Kh7 27. Kf2 Ne6 28. Ke3 Rae8 29. Kf2 h4 30. Bc1 hxg3+ 31. Kxg3 Rg8+ 32. Kf2 c5 33. Nf7 Bxf4 34. Rg1 Bxc1 35. Rxc1 Nf4 36. Rxg8 Kxg8 37. Ne5 cxd4 38. Re1 Rxe5 0-1
Juhasz, Mark
Chetverik, Maxim
Gyongyos Matra Cup
Gyongyos
2004
A10
1228699              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 Qe8 8. d3 d6 9. Nbd2 a5 10. a3 Nbd7 11. Qc2 Qh5 12. b4 axb4 13. axb4 Rxa1 14. Rxa1= Ng4 15. Ra8 e5 16. e3 g5 17. h3 Nxf2 18. Kxf2 g4 19. Ng1 f4 20. exf4 exf4 21. Ne4 fxg3+ 22. Ke1 gxh3 23. Bxh3 Bh4 24. Be6+ Rf7 25. Rxc8+ Nf8 26. Qe2 g2+ 27. Kd1 1-0
Van Hoolandt,P
Benaglia,Giovanni
10th Ducale Open
Genova ITA
2002
A13
2233942              1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 c6 5. O-O Be7 6. b3 O-O 7. Bb2 d6 8. d4 Ne4 9. Nfd2 d5 10. Nxe4 fxe4 11. f3 exf3 12. Bxf3 Nd7 13. Nd2 Nf6 14. e4 Bd7 15. Qe2 Bb4 16. e5 Ne8 17. a3 Be7 18. Bg2 Nc7 19. Rxf8+ Qxf8 20. Rf1 Qe8 21. Qd3= Qh5 22. Bf3 Qh3 23. c5 Rf8 24. Bg2 Rxf1+ 25. Bxf1 Qf5 26. b4 Be8 27. Qxf5 exf5 28. a4 a6 29. Nb3 Bd7 30. Kf2 g6 31. Bc1 Ne6 32. Be3 Bd8 33. Bg2 Nc7 34. h4 Kg7 35. Na5 Bc8 36. Bg5 Bxg5 37. hxg5 h6 38. gxh6+ Kxh6 39. Ke3 g5 40. Bf1 Kg6 41. Bd3 g4 42. Nb3 Kg5 43. Nc1 Ne6 44. Ne2 Bd7 45. Bc2 Ng7 46. Nf4 Ne6 47. Nxe6+ Bxe6 48. Bd3 Bd7 49. Be2 Be8 50. e6 Kf6 51. Kf4 Kxe6 52. Kg5 1-0
Smyslov, Vassily
Levitina, Irina S
Furman mem
St Petersburg
1995
A04
294920              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 Qe8 8. e3 a5 9. d3 d6 10. Nbd2 Na6 11. d4 Bd7 12. Ne1 g5 13. Bc3 Nc7 14. Nd3 Qg6 15. f4 h6 16. a4 Be8 17. Re1 Qh7 18. Nf2 d5 19. Nd3 Bh5 20. Qc2 Nd7 21. c5 Ne8 22. Rab1 Nef6 23. b4 Ra7 24. b5 Ne4 25. b6 Ra6 26. Nb3 Rfa8 27. Rf1 Be2 28. Nf2 Bc4 29. Nd2 Nxd2 30. Qxd2 gxf4 31. exf4 Nf6 32. Rfe1 Ne4 33. Qe3 Bf6 34. Red1 Qg7 35. Be1 Rd8 36. Rbc1 Raa8 37. Nxe4 dxe4 38. Rxc4 Rd5 39. Bf2 Rad8 40. Bxe4 fxe4 41. Qxe4 Kf7 42. Kg2 h5 43. h3 R8d7 44. Re1 Re7 45. Qf3 Kg8 46. Re4 Qg6 47. Rc1 Qg7 48. Rce1 Qf7 49. R1e2 Kf8 50. Qc3 Red7 51. Qxa5 Bxd4 52. Bxd4 Rxd4 53. Qc3 Rxe4 54. Rxe4 Qg6 55. f5 1-0
Csom, I.
Chetverik, M.
Zalakaros op
1994
A13
297323              1. Nf3 f5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 e6 4. O-O Be7 5. c4 O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 Ne8 8. Qc2 Na6 9. a3 Bf6 10. d4 b6 11. e4 fxe4 12. Qxe4 Nac7 13. Nbd2 b5 14. Qc2 d5 15. c5 Bd7 16. Rfe1 g6 17. Nf1 Ng7 18. Ne3 Be8 19. Ng4 a5 20. Bc1 a4 21. b4 Bf7 22. Nxf6+ Qxf6 23. Bg5 Qf5 24. Qd2 Be8 25. Ne5 h6 26. Bxh6 Qh5 27. g4 Qh4 28. Bg5 Rxf2 29. Qc1 1-0
Welling, G.
Kuenzner, F.
Isle of Man
1993
A04
3706              1. c4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 e6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 c6 7. Bb2 a5 8. Nc3 d5 9. d3 Na6 10. a3 Bd7 11. e3 Be8 12. Ne2 Bh5 13. Qc2 Bd6 14. Nf4 Bxf3 15. Bxf3 Qe7 16. cxd5 exd5 17. Rfe1 Nc7 18. Bg2 Nb5 19. Qc1 Ng4 20. h3 Ne5 21. a4 Nc7 22. e4 $4 fxe4 23. dxe4 Rxf4 24. Qxf4 Nd3 25. Qd2 Nxe1 26. Rxe1 Bb4 27. Bc3 Re8 28. Kf1 dxe4 29. Rxe4 Bxc3 30. Qxc3 Qf7 31. Rxe8+ Nxe8 32. Qe5 $4 h6 33. Be4 Kf8 34. Qxa5 Qxb3 35. Qc5+ Kf7 36. Bc2 Qd5 37. Qb4 $6 Qd7 38. Bb3+ Kg6 39. Qe4+ Kf6 40. Qh4+ Kg6 41. Qe4+ Kf6 42. Kg2 Nc7 43. Qf4+ Ke7 44. Qb4+ Kd8 45. Qxb7 Qd3 46. Qb4 c5 47. Qc4 Qxc4 48. Bxc4 Ne8 49. Kf3 Kc7 50. a5 Nd6 51. Bd5 Kb8 52. Kf4 Ka7 53. Ke5 Nb5 54. Bc4 Ka6 55. Kd5 Kxa5 56. Kxc5 Nc3 57. Bd5 Nd1 58. f4 Nf2 59. Kd4 Kb4 60. Bf3 Nxh3 61. Ke3 g5 62. f5 g4 63. Bxg4 Ng5 64. Kd4 Kb3 65. Bh5 Kc2 66. f6 Kd2 67. f7 Ne6+ 68. Ke5 Nf8 69. Kd6 1-0
Timman, J.
Larsen, B.
Montreal
MCL 02
1979
A10



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays