Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 705620

   
  
       
       
        
       
   
   
No moves
        
13666899              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 d6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 e6 12. Nc3 Be7 13. Ke2 O-O 14. Be3 Nd7 15. f4 b6 16. Ba4 Ba6+ 17. Kf2 Nc5 18. Bc2 Nd3+ 19. Bxd3 Bxd3 20. Rhd1 Rfd8 21. a3 h6 22. Rac1 Rac8 23. Kf3 Ba6 24. Rxd8+ Rxd8 25. Ne4 Rd7 26. Bf2 Bb7 27. Ke3= Bxe4 28. Kxe4 Rd2 29. Kf3 Rxb2 30. a4 Rb3+ 31. Kg4 g6 32. g3 h5+ 33. Kh3 a6 34. Rc7 Bf8 35. Ra7 a5 36. Rb7 Rb4 37. Rxb6 Rxa4 38. Rb8 Kg7 39. Kg2 Ra2 40. Kf3 a4 41. h3 Ra3+ 42. Ke2 Ra2+ 43. Kf3 a3 44. Rb3 Rxf2+ 0-1
Powalla,Christian
Wolff,Mi
9th Vellmar Open 2017
Vellmar GER
2017
13690319              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. cxd4 Nc6 6. Bc4 Nb6 7. Bb3 d6 8. Nf3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Nc3 e6 13. Be3 Be7 14. Ke2 O-O 15. Rhd1 Rfd8 16. Rac1 Nd7 17. Bf4 Nc5 18. Bc4 a6 19. a4 Rac8 20. Be3 Nd7 21. Ba2 Nxe5 22. Bb1 Rxd1 23. Rxd1 Bxb1 24. Rxb1 Rd8 25. Bb6 Rd7 26. Ne4 Nc4 27. Be3 Nxe3 28. Kxe3 g6 29. Rc1 f5 30. Ng3 e5 31. Ne2 Bg5+ 32. f4 exf4+ 33. Nxf4 Kf7 34. Rc2 Kf6 35. Kf3 Bxf4 36. Kxf4 Rd4+ 37. Ke3 Rxa4 38. Rc7 Rb4 39. Rc2 Ke5 40. g3 Kd5 41. Kd3 Rd4+ 42. Ke3 Rb4 43. Kd3 a5 44. Ke3 a4 45. Kd3 b5 46. Ke3 Rb3+ 47. Kd2 b4 48. Kc1 a3 49. bxa3 bxa3 50. Rd2+ Kc4 51. Rc2+ Rc3 52. Rxc3+ Kxc3 53. Kb1 Kb3 54. Ka1 g5 55. Kb1 f4 56. gxf4 gxf4 57. Ka1 f3 58. Kb1 a2+ 59. Kc1 Kc3 60. Kd1 a1=Q# 0-1
Nakada, Johji David
Chong, Joshua Ethan
PAN u10b
San Jose
2017
12857070              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Ke2 e6 13. Rd1 Bc5 14. Be3= Bxe3 15. Kxe3 Ke7 16. Nc3 a6 17. Rd4 Nd7 18. f4 Rhd8 19. Rad1 Nc5 20. Rxd8 Rxd8 21. Rxd8 Kxd8 22. Bc4 b5 23. b4 Nd7 24. Bb3 Kc7 25. Ne2 f6 26. exf6 gxf6 27. Nd4 Kd6 28. Nxf5+ exf5 29. Bc2 Nb6 30. Kd4 Nd5 31. a3 Ne7 32. g3 Nc6+ 33. Kc3 Ne7 34. Kd4 Nc6+ 35. Kc3 Ne7 36. Kd4 1/2-1/2
Syrov,Arkadi
Ciolek,Andreas
ch-GER Youth U18 2015
Willingen GER
2015
12134681              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Ke2 g6 13. Be3 Bg7 14. f4 Nd7 15. Nc3 O-O 16. Nd5 e6 17. Ne7+ Kh8 18. Nxf5 exf5 19. Rhd1 Nb6 20. Bxb6 axb6 21. Rd7 f6 22. e6 Bh6 23. e7 Rfe8 24. Bf7 1-0
Sun, Yidi
Sadhwani, Raunak
World Youth Chess Championships 2014
International Convention Centr
2014
406206              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 d6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Be3 e6 13. Nc3 O-O-O+ 14. Ke1= Nd7 15. f4 Nc5 16. h3 b6 17. Ke2 Bd3+ 18. Kf3 Kb7 19. Bd1 Be7 20. Kf2 Ba6 21. Bf3+ Kb8 22. Be2 Bxe2 23. Kxe2 Nd3 24. Rab1 f5 25. Rhd1 Nb4 26. Rbc1 Kb7 27. Nb5 Nc6 28. Rxc6 Kxc6 29. Nd4+ Kb7 30. Nxe6 Rxd1 31. Kxd1 g6 32. g4 Kc6 33. gxf5 gxf5 34. Nd4+ Kd5 35. Ke2 Rf8 36. Nb5 a6 37. Nc3+ Kc6 38. Kf3 b5 39. Bf2 a5 40. b3 Rd8 41. Ke2 Bb4 42. Nb1 Bc5 43. Bg3 Bd4 44. Nd2 Kd5 45. Nf3 Rc8 46. Be1 Bc3 47. Bf2 Ke4 48. Be3 h6 49. a4 b4 50. Nh2 Rg8 51. Kf2 Be1+ 0-1
Santos, Jose Alves
Hernandez Carmenates, Holden
III Memorial Oliver Gonzalez (Torneo A)
Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde, 1. Madrid
2012
B22
366006              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. c3 Nc6 5. d4 cxd4 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 e6 12. Nc3 Bd7 13. Ke2 Bc6 14. f3 Nd7 15. Bf4 g5 16. Bg3 Bg7 17. Ne4 Bxe4 18. fxe4 Nxe5 19. Bxe5 Bxe5 20. Rac1 Ke7 21. Rc5 f6 22. h3 Rac8 23. Rhc1 Rxc5 24. Rxc5 h5 25. Bd1 Rd8 26. Rb5 b6 27. Rb3= Rd4 28. Bc2 Bf4 29. Bd3 Bd6 30. Rc3 Ra4 31. a3 Be5 32. Rc2 Kd6 33. Bc4 a6 34. Kf3 b5 35. Rd2+ Ke7 36. Bb3 Rd4 37. Rxd4 Bxd4 38. a4 Bxb2 39. axb5 axb5 40. Ke3 Kd6 41. Bd1 h4 42. Bb3 Ke5 43. Ba2 b4 44. Bb3 f5 45. Bc2 g4 46. Bd1 f4+ 47. Kd3 f3 48. gxf3 gxh3 49. Ke3 Bd4+ 50. Kd3 h2 0-1
Belenkaya, Dina
Kosov,Ivan
White Nights 2012 CYSS-2
Saint-Petersburg
2012
B29
1514642              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 e6 12. Be3 Bd7 13. Nd2 Bc6 14. f3 O-O-O 15. Rc1 Kb8 16. Bxb6 axb6 17. Kc2 Bc5 18. Rhe1 Bb4 19. Red1 b5 20. Nb1 Be7 21. Rxd8+ Rxd8 22. Re1 Bg5 23. Re2 Bf4 24. h3 Rc8 25. Kd3 b4 26. Bc4 Ba4 27. Re4 Bc1 28. Rg4 g6 29. Rh4 Rd8+ 30. Ke2 Bd1+ 31. Ke1 Bc2 32. Rxh7 Bxb1 33. Rxf7 Bxb2 34. Re7 Bxe5 35. Rxe6 Bg3+ 36. Ke2 Bf4 37. Kf1 Rd4 38. Bb3 Rd2 39. g4 Bxa2 40. Re8+ Ka7 41. Re4 Bd6 0-1
Mitrovic, Miroslav
Bozovic, Nikola
Cetinje Mnt, Team Championshipgra
2012
B22
2096126              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bd7 12. Nc3 Bc6 13. f3 e6 14. Ne4 Bxe4 15. fxe4 Bc5 16. Bf4 1/2-1/2
Laine, Erkki
Lahdenm?ki, Leo
FIN/SC45 (FIN)
ICCF
2012
B22
1853560              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. Nf3 d6 5. d4 cxd4 6. cxd4 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bd7 12. Nc3 Bc6 13. f3 e6 14. Ke2 Nd7 15. Bf4 h6 16. h4 Be7 17. Rac1 O-O 18. Bg3 a6 19. Rhd1 Rfd8 20. a3 Nc5 21. Bc2 Rxd1 22. Rxd1 Rd8 23. Rc1 Rc8 24. b4 Na4 25. Nxa4 Bxa4 26. Kd2 Rxc2+ 27. Rxc2 Bxc2 28. Kxc2 Kf8 29. h5 Ke8 30. Kd3 Kd7 31. Bf4 Kc6 32. Kc4 Bh4 33. g4 Bf2 34. g5 b5+ 35. Kd3 Kd5 36. gxh6 gxh6 37. Bxh6 Kxe5 38. Be3 Bxe3 39. Kxe3 Kf6 40. f4 Kg7 41. Kd4 Kf6 42. Ke4 Ke7 43. f5 Kf6 44. fxe6 Kxe6 45. Kf4 Kf6 46. Kg4 1-0
Nielsen Lars Aaes (DEN)
Pedersen Svend (DEN)
Ch Denmark (team) 2011/12
Denmark
2011
B22
2706084              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bd7 12. Nc3 Bc6 13. f3 e6 14. Ke2 Nd7 15. Bf4 g5 16. Bg3 Bg7 17. Ne4 Bxe5 18. Nxg5 Bxb2 19. Rab1 Be5 20. Bc2= Rc8 21. Bd3 h6 22. Ne4 Ke7 23. Be1 Kd8 24. Bb4 Kc7 25. Rbc1 a6 26. g3 f5 27. Nd2 Kb8 28. Nc4 Bc7 29. Rhd1 Ne5 30. Nxe5 Bxe5 31. Bc5 h5 32. f4 Bf6 33. h4 Ka8 34. Be3 Rce8 35. Kf2 Re7 36. Bxa6 e5 37. Be2 exf4 38. Bxf4 Be5 39. Bxe5= Rxe5 40. Bf3 1/2-1/2
Tsereteli, Tamari
Munguntuul, Batkhuyag
WUCC op (Women) 11th
Zuerich
2010
B22
74034              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. c3 Nc6 5. d4 cxd4 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Ke2 Be4 13. f3 Bd5 14. Nc3= Bxb3 15. axb3 a6 16. Be3 Nd7 17. Nd5 Rc8 18. Rhc1 Rxc1 19. Rxc1 Nxe5 20. Rc7 f6 21. Rxb7 g5 22. Nc7+ Kf7 23. Nxa6 Bg7 24. b4 Nc4 25. Bc5 Nxb2 26. Rxe7+ Kg6 27. Nc7 Rb8 28. Ne6 Bh8 29. g4 f5 30. Bd6 Rc8 31. Nc5 fxg4 32. fxg4 Nc4 33. Kd3= Nxd6 34. Re6+ Kf7 35. Rxd6 Be5 36. Rd7+ Kg6 37. h3 h5 38. Ke4 hxg4 39. hxg4 Bf4 40. Kd5 Rh8 41. Nd3 Rh4 42. Nxf4+ gxf4 43. Ke4 Rxg4 44. Kf3 Rh4 45. Rd5 Kf6 46. b5 Ke6 47. Rd4 Rh7 1/2-1/2
Rocha (MI), Wellington Carlos
Molina (MF), Roberto Junio Brito
Final do Campeonato Mineiro/2008
2009
B29
2889004              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 d6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bd7 12. Be3 Bc6 13. Rg1 Nd5 14. Bxd5 Bxd5 15. Nc3 Bc6 16. Ke2 e6 17. Rad1 Be7 18. f4 O-O 19. g4 b5 20. f5 b4 21. Nb1 f6 22. exf6 Bxf6 23. Bc5 Rfe8 24. fxe6 Rxe6+ 25. Kf1 Bh4 26. Rd4 Re1# 0-1
Rettmar
Lechat
Coupe Niveau 4
2008
B22
1116896              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 d6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 e6 12. Nc3 Bd7 13. Kc2 Bc6 14. f3 Nd7 15. Bf4 Be7 16. Rad1 Nc5 17. Bc4 a6 18. b4 Na4 19. Nxa4 Bxa4+ 20. Bb3 Bc6 21. Rd4 a5 22. Bd2 axb4 23. Bxb4 Bxb4 24. Rxb4 Ra5 25. Re1 Ke7 26. Rd4 Rha8 27. Rd2 Ba4 28. Ree2 Bc6 1/2-1/2
Avtsynov, Artyom
Golovchanov, Artiom
It \
2008
B22
393580              1.e4 c5 2.d4 cxd4 3.c3 Nf6 4.e5 Nd5 5.Nf3 Nc6 6.cxd4 d6 7.Bc4 Nb6 8.Bb3 dxe5 9.Nxe5 Nxe5 10.dxe5 Qxd1+ 11.Kxd1 Bd7 12.Be3 Bc6 13.Bxb6 axb6 14.f3 e6 15.Nc3= Bc5 16.Kc2 Ke7 17.Rad1 Rhd8 18.Rhe1 Rxd1 19.Rxd1 Rd8 20.Rxd8 Kxd8 21.Kd3 Bg1 22.h4 Bh2 23.Kd4 Bg1+ 24.Kc4 Bh2 25.Kd4 Bg1+ 1/2-1/2
Vang, Finnbjorn
Thorsteinsson, Sjurdur
FM 2007 i Klaksvik - Landslids
2007
B22
1046630              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 Nc6 6. Nf3 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 g6 12. Nc3 Bg7 13. Bf4 O-O 14. f3 Bf5 15. Ke2 h5 16. Rad1 Rac8 17. Nd5 Nxd5 18. Bxd5 Rc2+ 19. Rd2 Rxd2+ 20. Bxd2 Bxe5 21. b3 b6 22. f4 Bb2 23. h3 Rc8 24. Bb4 Rc2+ 25. Kf3 e6 26. Bc4 h4 27. Be7 Bd4 28. Bxh4 Rc3+ 29. Ke2 Be4 30. Rd1 Rc2+ 31. Ke1 Bc3+ 32. Kf1 Bxg2+ 33. Kg1 Bxh3 34. Bg5 Bd2 35. Kh1 Kg7 36. Rg1 Bf5 37. Rg3 Rxa2 38. Kg1 f6 0-1
Anusca, Madalina-Maria
Saulina, Varvara
Eu-Chg14 Herceg Novi
2006
B22
555009              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. c3 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. d4 cxd4 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bd7 12. Nc3 Bc6 13. f3 e6 14. Ke2 Nd7 15. Bf4 g5 16. Bxg5 Rg8 17. f4 h6 18. Bh4 Rxg2+ 19. Bf2 Bc5 20. Rhf1 Rxh2 21. Ba4 Bxa4 22. Nxa4 Bxf2 23. Rxf2 Rxf2+ 24. Kxf2 Rc8 25. Nc3= Nc5 26. Rh1 Nd3+ 27. Kf3 Nxb2 28. Ne4 Nc4 29. Rxh6 Ke7 30. Rh7 Rg8 31. Nf6= Rd8 32. Rg7 Nd6 33. Rg1 Ne8 34. Ng8+ Kf8 35. Nh6 Ng7 36. Re1 Ne8 37. Rg1= Rd3+ 38. Ke4 Rh3 39. Ng4 Ra3 40. Rg2 Ke7 41. Kd4 Ra4+ 42. Ke3 f6 43. Nxf6= Nxf6 44. Rg7+ Kf8 45. exf6 b6 46. Re7 Rxa2 47. Rxe6 Kf7 48. Rd6 Ra4 49. Rc6 Kg6 50. Rd6 Ra2 51. Kd4 Ra1 52. Ke3 Kf7 53. Rc6 Ra4 54. Rd6 Kg6 55. Rc6= Re4+ 56. Kf3 Rb4 57. f7+ Kxf7 58. Rc7+ Ke6 59. Rxa7 Rb3+ 60. Ke2 b5 61. Rb7= Rb4 62. Kf3 Rb1 63. Ke3 Kd5 64. Rd7+ Ke6 65. Rb7 b4 66. Kd4 Rd1+ 67. Kc5= Rc1+ 68. Kd4 Rd1+ 69. Kc5 Rc1+ 70. Kd4 1/2-1/2
Meijers,V
Sriram,J
4th Open
La Fere FRA
2005
B30
564431              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 d6 6. cxd4 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 e6 12. Nc3 Bd7 13. Ke2 Bc6 14. f3 Nd7 15. Bf4 g5 16. Be3 Nxe5 17. Bxg5 Rg8 18. h4 Bc5 19. Rh2 Be7 20. Bxe7 Kxe7 21. Rd1 Rad8 22. Rxd8 Rxd8 23. Rh1 Nd3 24. Rb1 Nf4+ 25. Kf2 Rg8 26. Rg1 Nd3+ 27. Ke3 Nxb2 28. Rb1 Rxg2 29. Ne2 Nd3 30. Kxd3 Bb5+ 31. Bc4= Bxc4+ 32. Kxc4 Rxe2 33. Rxb7+ Kf6 34. Rxa7 Re3 35. a4 Rxf3 36. a5 Ra3 37. Kb4 Ra1 38. Rc7 e5 39. Rc6+ Kf5 40. Rh6 Kg4 41. Rf6 e4 42. Rxf7 h5 43. Rg7+ Kxh4 44. Re7 Re1 45. a6 e3 46. a7 Ra1 47. Re4+ Kg5 48. Kc3 Rxa7 49. Kd3= Ra3+ 50. Ke2 Ra2+ 51. Kxe3 h4 52. Kf3 h3 53. Re5+ Kg6 54. Kg3 h2 55. Re1 Kg5 56. Re5+ Kg6 57. Re1 Kf5 58. Rh1 Kg5 59. Rxh2 Rxh2 60. Kxh2 1/2-1/2
Wang,Pu
Froehlich,P
Masters
Victoria AUS
2004
B22
1125790              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 e6 12. Nc3 Bd7 13. Be3 Bc6 14. Rg1 Bb4 15. Rc1 O-O-O+ 16. Ke2 Kb8 17. g4 Nd7 18. f4 h5 19. g5 g6 20. a3 Be7 21. Bc2 Nb6 22. Bxb6 axb6 23. Rgd1 Bg2 24. Be4 Bxe4 25. Nxe4 Rc8 26. Rxc8+ Rxc8 27. Rd7 Rc7 28. Rxc7 Kxc7 29. Kd3 b5 30. Kd4 Kc6 31. h3 Bf8 32. b4 Be7 33. Kd3 Kd5 34. Nc3+ Kc6 35. Ne2 Kb6 36. Nd4 Bd8 37. Nb3 1/2-1/2
Bazant, Petr
Rechel, Bernd
Mipap Cup
2000
B22
2674641              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bd7 12. Nc3 Bc6 13. f3 e6 14. Re1 Be7 15. Ke2 O-O 16. Bf4 Nd7 17. Rac1 Bh4 18. Red1 g5 19. Be3 g4 20. Bf4 Nb6 21. fxg4 Bxg2 22. Rg1 Bh3 23. Ne4 h5 24. gxh5+ Kh8 25. Bg5 Bf5 26. Nd6 Bxg5 27. Rxg5 Nd7 28. Nxf5 exf5 29. Rxf5 Rae8 30. Bxf7 Rxe5+ 31. Rxe5 Nxe5 32. Bg6 Nc6 33. a3 Kg7 34. Rc3 Rf4 35. Rg3 Kh6 36. Rg2 Ne5 37. Kd2 Rf3 38. Re2 Nc4+ 39. Kc2 Ne3+ 40. Kb1 b6 41. Ka2 a5 42. Be8 Ng4 43. Re6+ Rf6 44. Rxf6+ Nxf6 45. Bg6 Nd5 46. Be4 Ne3 47. Bf3 Nc2 48. Bg4 Nd4 49. Kb1 b5 50. Kc1 b4 51. a4 Nb3+ 52. Kc2 Nc5 53. b3 1-0
Dorin, Mauricio
Greenfeld, Alon
Montecatini Terme op
1998
B22
1450540              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 d6 6. cxd4 Nc6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Ke2 e6 13. Rd1 Be4 14. Nc3 Bc6 15. f4 Bb4 16. g3 Ke7 17. Be3 Nd7 18. Rac1 Rhc8 19. a3 Ba5 20. Ba2 a6 21. b4 Bc7 22. a4 b5 23. a5 g5 24. Bb1 gxf4 25. gxf4 f5 26. Ba2 Bb7 27. Kf2 Bb8 28. Ne2 Bc7 29. Rg1 Kf7 30. Nd4 Nf8 31. Nxf5 Ng6 32. Rgd1 Nf8 33. Bc5 Ng6 34. Kg3 Rd8 35. Nh6+ Kg7 36. Ng4 h5 37. Ne3 h4+ 38. Kg4 Be4 39. Bxe6 Rab8 40. Rxd8 Rxd8 41. Be7 Nxe7 42. Rxc7 Kf8 43. Rd7 Rb8 44. Kxh4 Bc6 45. Rd6 Be4 46. Rxa6 Nc6 47. Bd5 Bxd5 48. Nxd5 Nd4 49. Rb6 Rd8 50. Nc7 Nf3+ 51. Kg4 Nxh2+ 52. Kf5 1-0
Delemarre, Isabel
Peptan, Corina-Isabela
Wch U20 Girls
1997
B22
124261              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. c3 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. d4 cxd4 6. cxd4 d6 7. Bc4 Nb6 8. Bb3 dxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Qxd1+ 11. Kxd1 Bf5 12. Be3 Rd8+ 13. Ke2 Bd3+ 14. Kf3 g6 15. Nc3 Bg7 16. e6 f5 17. Bxb6 axb6 18. Ba4+ Kf8 19. Bd7 Bxc3 20. bxc3 Be4+ 21. Kg3 Bc6 22. Rhd1 Kg7 23. Rd4 Ra8 24. a4 Ra5 25. Rb1 Rha8 26. Rxb6 Rxa4 27. Rdb4 Ra3 28. Bxc6 bxc6 29. Rxc6 Kf6 30. h4 Rd8 31. Rf4 Rd5 32. Rf3 Raa5 33. Kh3 Re5 34. g4 Rxe6 35. Rc8 Ree5 36. gxf5 Rxf5 37. Rf8+ Ke6 38. R8xf5 gxf5 39. c4 Rc5 40. Rc3 Ke5 41. Kg3 Kd4 42. Ra3 e5 43. Ra7 h5 44. Rh7 f4+ 45. Kf3 Rxc4 46. Rxh5 Rc2 47. Rh8 e4+ 48. Kxf4 Rxf2+ 49. Kg5 e3 50. Re8 Kd3 51. h5 Rh2 52. h6 Rh3 53. Kg6 e2 54. h7 Kd2 55. Kg7 e1=Q 56. Rxe1 Kxe1 57. h8=Q Rxh8 58. Kxh8 1/2-1/2
Prestrl, J.
Stojnic, M.
SLO-ch/kval
1994
B30



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays