Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 751774

  
  
      
      
    
      
  
    
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nf61979520002472
g5555333111927
Total24728241333
        
13856362              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.Nf3 O-O 6.Be2 e5 7.Be3 Nc6 8.d5 Ne7 9.Nd2 Ne8 10.b4 f5 11.f3 f4 12.Bf2 g5 13.c5 Ng6 14.Nc4= Rf7 15.cxd6 cxd6 16.Nb5 Nh4 17.O-O Nxg2 18.Kxg2 Qd7 19.Rh1 Qh3+ 20.Kg1 g4 21.Bf1 Qh5 22.Bg2 Rf6 23.Kf1 Rg6 24.Rc1 gxf3 25.Bxf3= Qh3+ 26.Ke1 Bg4 27.Rc3 Bxf3 28.Qxf3 Qd7 29.a4 Bf8 30.Qh3 Rg4 31.Rg1 Rxg1+ 32.Bxg1 Qg7 33.Kf1 Nf6 34.Ncxd6 Qg6 35.Qe6+ 1-0
Woellermann Jan (GER)
Faraoni Enrico (ITA)
It (open)
Basel (Switzerland)
2018
13908163              1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. e4 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5 Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Ng6 14. Nc4 h5 15. h3 Nh4 16. Kf1 Rf7 17. a4 Bf6 18. c6 bxc6 19. dxc6 Ng7 20. Nd5 Ne6 21. Na5 Nd4 22. Nxf6+ Qxf6 23. Bxd4 exd4 24. Bc4 d3 25. Rb1 Be6 26. Bxe6 Qxe6 27. Qxd3 Qa2 28. Rg1 d5 29. Qb3 Qxb3 30. Nxb3 dxe4 31. fxe4 f3 32. g3 f2 33. Rh1 Nf3 34. Kxf2 Nd2+ 35. Ke3 Nxb1 36. Rxb1 g4 37. hxg4 hxg4 38. Nd2 a6 39. Rc1 Kg7 40. Rc4 Re8 41. b5 axb5 42. axb5 Rf5 43. Rb4 Rfe5 44. Kf4 Kf6 45. b6 cxb6 46. Rxb6 R5e6 47. e5+ Kg6 48. Nc4 Rc8 49. Nd6 Rc7 50. Ke4 Rce7 51. Kd4 Rc7 52. Kd5 Rce7 53. c7 Rxe5+ 54. Kd4 Rc5 55. c8=Q Rxc8 56. Nxc8+ Re6 57. Rxe6+ 1-0
Lechtynsky,J
Kopriva,Martin
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
14045178              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 O-O 5. Nf3 d6 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Ng6 14. Nc4 Nh4 15. Rg1= Bd7 16. a4 h5 17. cxd6 cxd6 18. Nb5 Bxb5 19. axb5 b6 20. Nb2 Ng6 21. Qc2 Rc8 22. Qb3 Rf7 23. Kd2 Rfc7 24. Rgc1 Nf6 25. Rc6 Ne7 26. Nc4 Rxc6 27. bxc6 Qc7 28. Na3 a5 29. Nb5 Qd8 30. c7 Qd7 31. Bxb6 axb4 32. Qxb4 Ne8 33. Na7 Rxc7 34. Bb5= Qd8 35. Bxe8 1-0
Tsvetkov, Andrey
Chistyakova, Daria
Memorial V. Korchnoj 2018
San Pietroburgo RUS
2018
14013505              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5 Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Ng6 14. Nc4 Rf7 15. Qb3 Kh8 16. O-O-O Bf8 17. Kb1 Rg7 18. Rdg1 Nf6 19. g3 g4 20. Qd1 h5 21. Nb2 gxf3 22. Bxf3= Ng4 23. Qe2 a5 24. b5 dxc5 25. Nd3 c4 26. Nb2 b6 27. Nxc4 Nxf2 28. Qxf2 Bc5 29. Qe2 Bxg1 30. Rxg1 fxg3 31. hxg3 Qf8 32. Rh1 Qb4+ 33. Kc2 h4 34. Bh5 Bd7 35. Bxg6= Bxb5 36. Qh5+ Kg8 37. Rxh4 1-0
Petrovic,Borislav I
Solymosi,Andras
22nd Battle of Senta Open
Senta SRB
2018
13578112              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5 Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Ng6 14. Qb3 Nh4 15. Rg1 h5 16. a4 g4 17. O-O-O Qg5 18. Be1 g3 19. h3 Nxg2 20. Rxg2 Bxh3 21. Rg1 h4 22. Bf1 Bxf1 23. Nxf1 h3 24. Kb1 Qh5 25. Qc2 h2 26. Nxh2 gxh2 27. Rh1 Qxf3 28. Qxh2 Nf6 29. Kc2 Kf7 30. Rd3 Qg4 31. cxd6 cxd6 32. Qf2 a6 33. Rg1 Qc8 34. Qg2 Rg8 35. Qg6+ Ke7 36. Bh4 Qe8 37. Qf5 Qf7 38. Ne2 Rac8+ 39. Kb3 Rh8 40. Rxg7 Qxg7 41. Qe6+ Kf8 42. Bxf6 Qc7 43. Rc3 1-0
Csiszar,Z
Gorcsi,Gabor
TCh-HUN 2016-17
Hungary HUN
2017
13661035              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Be2 O-O 6. Be3 Nc6 7. Nf3 e5 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 a5 13. a3 b6 14. c5 axb4 15. axb4= Rxa1 16. Qxa1 bxc5 17. bxc5 g5 18. Nc4 Ng6 19. Qa3 Bf6 20. cxd6 Nxd6 21. Nxd6 cxd6 22. Nb5 Be7 23. O-O Nh8 24. Rc1 Nf7 25. Qa7 g4 26. Bb6 Qe8 27. Nc7 1-0
Guevara, Martin
Pineda, Juan Jose
I Torneo de Maestros Masc. Ruben Dario
2017
13735075              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5 Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Rf7 14. Nc4 Ng6 15. a4 a6 16. b5 axb5 17. axb5 Rxa1 18. Qxa1 dxc5 19. Bxc5 Nd6 20. b6 g4 21. bxc7 Qh4+ 22. Kd2= Nxc4+ 23. Bxc4 gxf3 24. gxf3 Qh3 25. Qf1 Qxf1 26. Rxf1 Nf8 27. Bxf8 Kxf8 28. d6= Rf6 29. Nb5 Ke8 30. Ra1 Bf8 31. Ra8 Kd7 32. Rxc8 Bxd6 33. Rd8+ 1-0
Vitenberg,Noam Aviv
Eidukas,Paulius
Oslo Open 2017
Fornebu NOR
2017
5409293              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.Nf3 O-O 6.Be2 e5 7.Be3 Nc6 8.d5 Ne7 9.Nd2 Ne8 10.b4 f5 11.f3 f4 12.Bf2 a5 13.a3 Rf7 14.c5= Bf8 15.Nc4 axb4 16.axb4 Rxa1 17.Qxa1 g5 18.Qa5 Ng6 19.Qa8 h5 20.Nb5 Be7 21.Na7 Bd7 22.Qxb7 Nf6 23.c6 Be8 24.b5 Bf8 25.Qc8= Qe7 26.b6 cxb6 27.Nb5 Nxd5 28.exd5 1-0
Lacrosse Marc (BEL)
Hemmes Maarten (NED)
It (open)
Vlissingen (Netherlands)
2013
E92
1799246              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Rf7 14. Nc4 Bd7 15. Qb3= Ng6 16. g4 fxg3 17. hxg3 Qf6 18. Be3 Bf8 19. Rh5 g4 20. fxg4 Ng7 21. Rh1 Qd8 22. Qd1 Ne8 23. b5 Be7 24. Qd2 Qc8 25. Rc1 Bxg4 26. Qd1 Bxe2 27. Qxe2 Qd8 28. Qg4 Ng7 29. Rc2 Qc8 30. Qe2 Qf8 31. Qh2 Ne8 32. Rf2 Qg7 33. Rxf7 Qxf7 34. Rf1= Qg7 35. Qh3 Nf8 36. Qf5 Qg6 37. Na5 Rb8 38. a3 a6 39. Kd2 Ng7 40. Qxg6 hxg6 41. Rh1 Nh7 42. Rh6 Nf8 43. Kd3 Nh5 44. Ne2 Ng7 45. g4 Ne8 46. Ng1 Kg7 47. Nf3= Bd8 48. Bd2 Be7 49. Kc3 1-0
Solomon Kenny (RSA)
Li Ying Patrick (MRI)
Zt
Gaborone (Botswana)
2011
E92
3047535              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. e4 d6 4. d4 Bg7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 h5 14. Nc4 Nf6 15. cxd6 cxd6 16. Nb5 Ne8 17. Bxa7 Bd7 18. Bb6 Qc8 19. a4 Bxb5 20. axb5 Rf6 21. Bf2 Nc7 22. Nb6 Rxa1 23. Qxa1 Qe8 24. O-O g4 25. Rc1 Qd8 26. Qa7 Rg6 27. Kh1 g3 28. Bg1 gxh2 29. Bf2 Bf6 30. Qxb7 Ne8 31. Ra1 Kf7 32. Ra8 Qc7 33. Qxc7 Nxc7 34. Ra7 1-0
Plischki, Sebastian
Jozefek, Michal
Brezova op
Brezova
2009
E92
1525704              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5 Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. c5 Rf6 14. Nc4 Rg6 15. g4 fxg3 16. hxg3 g4 17. fxg4 Bh6 18. Ne3 a5 19. Nf5 Bg5 20. bxa5 Rxa5 21. Qb3 Nxf5 22. gxf5 Rh6 23. Rxh6 Bxh6 24. Rd1 Kg7 25. Qb4 Ra8 26. a4 dxc5 27. Bxc5 Qg5 28. Bf8+ Kf7 29. Bh5+ Qxh5 30. Qe7+ Kg8 31. Bxh6 Qh1+ 32. Kf2 Qh2+ 33. Kf3 Qh5+ 34. Kg2 Qxh6 35. Qxe8+ Qf8 36. Qxe5 Bd7 37. d6 cxd6 38. Rxd6 Bxa4 39. Nd5 Qg7 40. f6 Qf7 41. Nb6 Qa2+ 42. Kh3 Ra5 43. Rd8+ Kf7 44. Qe7+ Kg6 45. Qg7+ Kh5 1-0
Broomfield, Matthew P
Swindells, Jonathan E
The Four Nations Chess League
2009
E92
3160248              1. d4 d6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. e4 Bg7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 c6 13. a4 cxd5 14. cxd5 g5 15. Rc1= Bd7 16. Nc4 h5 17. Na5 b6 18. Nc6 Nxc6 19. dxc6 Bxc6 20. Nd5 Bb7 21. Qb3 Kh7 22. Bb5 Rc8 23. O-O Rxc1 24. Rxc1 g4 25. Bc6 Bc8 26. Qc4 Be6 27. Qe2 Qg5 28. Kf1 h4 29. Qe1 h3 30. Bh4 hxg2+ 31. Kg1 Qg6 32. Ne7 Qh5 33. Nf5 Bxf5 34. exf5 gxf3 35. Bf2 Rf6 36. Be4 Rh6 37. f6+ Kg8 38. Bd5+ Kh8 39. fxg7+ Kxg7 40. Bg3 fxg3 41. Qxg3+ Rg6 42. Qxf3 Qg5 43. Re1 Rf6 44. Qxg2 Qxg2+ 45. Bxg2 Nc7 46. Rc1 Ne6 47. Rc6 Kg6 48. Rxd6 Nf4 49. Be4+ Kg5 50. Rxf6 Kxf6 51. Kf2 Ne6 52. Ke3 Nd4 53. h4 Nb3 54. h5 Nd4 55. h6 Kf7 56. h7 Kg7 57. Bd3 Kh8 58. Ke4 Ne6 59. Kxe5 Ng5 60. Kd6 Nf7+ 61. Kc7 Ne5 62. Kb7 Nxd3 63. Kxa7 Nxb4 64. Kxb6 Nd5+ 65. Kc6 Nc3 66. a5 Na4 67. a6 Nc5 68. a7 Na6 69. Kb6 Nb8 1/2-1/2
F-Ariza
INCUBEus
ICC tourney 775 (3 0)
Internet Chess Club
2007
E92
3919767              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. e4 d6 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 Rf7 13. c5 Bf8 14. Nc4 g5 15. cxd6 cxd6 16. Nb5 b6 17. a4 Ba6 18. Nba3 Bxc4 19. Nxc4 Ng6 20. Qb3 Nf6 21. Rc1 Rc8 22. Rc2 h5 23. Kd2 g4 24. Rhc1 h4 25. Nb2 Rxc2+ 26. Qxc2 g3 27. Bg1 gxh2 28. Bxh2 Nh5 29. Qc8 Qg5 30. Qh3 Ng3 31. Bd3 Kh7 32. Bg1 Rg7 33. Rc8 Qe7 34. Bb5= Nh8 35. Bf2 Nf7 36. Re8 Qg5 37. Rxf8 Nxe4+ 38. Ke1 Nxf2 39. Kxf2 e4 40. fxe4= Nh6 41. Bd7 Qg3+ 42. Kf1 Qxh3 43. Bxh3 Rc7 44. Rc8 Re7 45. Be6 Nf7 46. Bxf7= Rxf7 47. Nd3 f3 48. gxf3 Rxf3+ 49. Ke2 Rg3 1-0
Maksimovic, Marko
Andrejic, Vladica
Spring Open 2006
Beograd
2006
E92
4398242              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 Rf7 13. c5 g5 14. Nc4 Bf8 15. Qb3 h5 16. cxd6 cxd6 17. Kd2 Ng6 18. Rhc1 Rg7 19. Nb5 b6 20. h3 g4 21. hxg4 hxg4 22. a4 Bd7 23. Nba3 Nh4 24. Bf1 gxf3 25. gxf3 Bxa4 26. Qxa4 Nxf3+ 27. Ke2 Nf6 28. Kxf3 Nxe4 29. Kxe4 Qf6 30. Kd3 Qf5+ 31. Kc3 e4 32. Nc2 Qxd5 33. Rd1 Qh5 34. Qc6 Qf3+ 35. Bd3 Qxf2 36. Qxe4 1-0
Mukhlisov Vladislav (RUS)
Asaturian Stepan (RUS)
Ch City (juniors) (under 18)
St. Petersburg (Russia)
2006
E92
4692021              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. d4 O-O 5. e4 d6 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 a5 13. a3 axb4 14. axb4 Rxa1 15. Qxa1 g5 16. c5 Nf6 17. Nc4 g4 18. Qa8 gxf3 19. gxf3 Bh6 20. Nb5 Kh8 21. cxd6 c6 22. dxe7 Qxe7 23. d6 Qg7 24. Nc7 Bh3 25. Qxb7 Bg2 26. Rg1 Rf7 27. Qxc6 Nd7 28. b5 Qf6 29. b6 Bf8 30. b7 Bxd6 31. Qxd6 Qxd6 32. Nxd6 Rf8 33. Rxg2 Nb8 34. Bc4 h6 35. Nf7+ Kh7 36. Nxe5 Rf6 37. Bd4 1-0
James Alvis Tafur
linches
Ajedrez21
www.ajedrez21.com
2005
E92
1302845              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. e4 d6 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Nc6 8. d5 Ne7 9. Nd2 Ne8 10. b4 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 h5 13. a4 g5 14. a5 Ng6 15. c5 Rf7 16. a6 b6 17. Bb5 Bd7 18. cxb6 cxb6 19. Bc6 Rc8 20. b5 g4 21. Qe2 Bf6 22. O-O-O Bh4 23. Bg1 Bg5 24. Kb2 g3 25. Nc4 Nh4 26. Ra1 Rg7 27. h3 Qc7 28. Rc1 Bd8 29. Na3 Rb8 30. Na2 Bxc6 31. Rxc6 Qd7 32. Nb4 Ng6 33. Rc3 Ne7 34. Qc2 Nc7 35. Nc6 Nxc6 36. Rxc6 Rg6 37. Kb3 Kf8 38. Kb4 Na8 39. Nc4 Rf6 40. Nb2 h4 41. Ka4 Ke8 42. Nd3 Kf8 43. Qc3 Nc7 44. Nxe5 dxe5 45. Qxe5 Qe7 46. Bd4 Qxe5 47. Bxe5 Rxc6 48. bxc6 b5+ 49. Kb3 Rb6 50. Rc1 1-0
Brancaleoni, Maurizio
Callier, Christophe
Open
2000
E92



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays