Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 961767

   
    
   
      
      
    
   
   
No moves
        
14068253              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 c5 6. e4 d6 7. Re1 Nc6 8. Nbd2 e5 9. c3 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. c4 h6 12. Nf1 b5 13. axb5 axb5 14. cxb5 Rxb5 15. Ne3= Be6 16. Nc4 Nd4 17. Nxd4 exd4 18. Ra6 Bxc4 19. dxc4 Rb4 20. Bf4 Ne8 21. e5 dxe5 22. Bxe5 Rxb2 23. Bd5 Kh7 24. Qf3 Bxe5 25. Rxe5 Qc7 26. Rxe8 Rxe8 27. Bxf7 Re1+ 28. Kg2 Rb6 29. Ra8 Rb8 30. Ra6 Rb6 31. Ra8 Rb8 32. Ra6 Rb6 1/2-1/2
Derjabin,I
Belyakov,B
TCh-RUS Blitz 2018
Sochi RUS
2018
13958424              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 d6 5. Bg2 g6 6. O-O Bg7 7. Nbd2 Nf6 8. a4 Rb8 9. Re1 O-O 10. c3 e5 11. Nc4 b5 12. Ne3 Bd7 13. h4 Qc7 14. Nh2 Ne7 15. axb5 axb5 16. Nd5 Nexd5 17. exd5 h5 18. Bg5 Nh7 19. Be3 f5 20. f4 Rfe8 21. Qd2 Nf6 22. fxe5 dxe5 23. Ra6 Rb6 24. Rea1 Rc8 25. Rxb6 Qxb6 26. b4 Bf8 27. Qa2 Kg7 28. Qe2= Bd6 29. Kh1 e4 30. dxe4 Nxe4 31. Bxe4 fxe4 32. Qf2 Qc7 33. Rf1 Rf8 34. Bf4 Bxf4 35. gxf4 cxb4 36. Qd4+ Kh7 37. cxb4 Rxf4 38. Rg1 Rxh4 39. d6 Qc2 40. Rg2 Qc1+ 41. Rg1 Qf4 42. Qb2 e3 43. Qe2 Bc6+ 0-1
Eretova,J
Ruzicka,Z
Vera Menchik Mem Rapid
Prague CZE
2018
14169802              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d3 Nf6 4.g3 g6 5.Bg2 Bg7 6.O-O O-O 7.Nbd2= Nc6 8.c3 e5 9.Re1 Rb8 10.a4 a6 11.Nf1 Re8 12.Bg5 h6 13.Be3 Ng4 14.Bd2 b5 15.Ne3 Nf6 16.axb5 axb5 17.Qc1 Kh7 18.b4 cxb4 19.cxb4= Bb7 20.Ra2 d5 21.Nxd5 Nxd5 22.exd5 Nd4 23.Nxd4 exd4 24.Rxe8 Qxe8 25.Ra7 Kg8 26.h4 h5 27.Bf4 Rc8 28.Qd1 Ba8 29.d6 Bc6 30.Bxc6 Qxc6 31.Rc7 Rxc7 32.dxc7 Bf8 33.Qc1 Qxc1+ 34.Bxc1 1-0
Czernek Tymon
Szydlo Michal
POL-chT U20
2018
14118340              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 d6 6. Nbd2 c5 7. e4 Nc6 8. c3 e5 9. Re1 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. Nf1 Re8 12. Bg5 h6 13. Bxf6 Bxf6 14. Ne3 Be6 15. Qd2 Bg7 16. Qc2 Qd7 17. Nd2 Rf8 18. Nd5 Rbc8 19. Rf1 f5 20. f4 Kh7 21. Rf2 Ne7 22. Raf1 Nxd5 23. exd5 Bf7 24. h3 Kg8 25. Qd1 b5 26. axb5 axb5 27. g4 fxg4 28. hxg4 exf4 29. Rxf4 Qb7 30. Qf3 Be5 31. c4 Bxf4 32. Qxf4 Qe7 33. Ne4 Kg7 34. Qxd6 bxc4 35. dxc4 Qxd6 36. Nxd6 Rb8 37. Nxf7 Rxf7 38. Rxf7+ Kxf7 39. Kh2 Rxb2 40. Kg3 Kf6 41. Kf3 Ke5 42. Bf1 Rb3+ 43. Kf2 Kf4 44. Be2 Rb2 45. Ke1 Ke3 46. Bd1 Rb1 47. d6 Rb6 48. d7 Rd6 49. Bc2 Rxd7 50. Bxg6 Rd4 51. Bf7 Rxg4 52. Kd1 Kd3 0-1
Herynek, Petr
Nagy, Ladislav
Velka cena Tabora
2018
13708522              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 Nf6 6. O-O O-O 7. Nbd2 d6 8. Re1 e5 9. c3 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. Nf1 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Nh4 Ne8 14. Ne3 Ne7 15. Qe2 b4 16. Bd2 bxc3 17. bxc3 f5 18. exf5 Nxf5 19. Nhxf5 Bxf5 20. Nxf5 Rxf5 21. Be4= Rf8 22. h4 Nf6 23. Bg5 Qd7 24. Bxf6 Bxf6 25. Kg2 d5 26. Qa2 Rbd8 27. Bf3 e4 28. dxe4 Bxc3 29. Red1 Bxa1 30. exd5 Bd4 31. d6+ Kg7 32. Rb1 Qxd6 33. Rb7+ Rd7 0-1
Ni Mhuireagain,Eibhia
Schmalzried,V
Lichtenberger Sommer 2017
Berlin GER
2017
13395880              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. d3 O-O 5. O-O d6 6. Nbd2 c5 7. c3 Nc6 8. e4= Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. Re1 e5 11. Nc4 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Ne3 b4 14. Bd2 Ne8 15. Nh4= Nc7 16. Nd5 Be6 17. Qc1 bxc3 18. bxc3 Bxd5 19. exd5 Ne7 20. c4 Re8 21. Bh6 Bh8 22. Ra2 Qd7 23. Qd1 Rb6 24. f4 exf4 25. gxf4 Bc3 26. Rf1 Nf5 27. Bh3 Re3 28. Bxf5 Qe7 29. Bg5 Bf6 30. Rg2 Kh8 31. Be4 Bxg5 32. fxg5 Rxe4 33. dxe4 Qxe4 34. Qe1 Qxe1 35. Rxe1 Rb4 36. Re7 Nxd5 37. cxd5 Rxh4 38. Rxf7 Re4 39. Rgf2 Rg4+ 40. Kh1 Rxg5 41. Rb2 Kg8 42. Rd7 Rxd5 1-0
Chung, Leo
Zhao, Ian
CYCC U12
Windsor CAN
2016
12631220              1. Nf3 c5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O Nf6 5. d3 O-O 6. e4 d6 7. Nbd2 Nc6 8. c3= Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. Re1 e5 11. Nf1 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. d4 Qb6 14. dxe5 dxe5 15. Bg5 h6 16. Bxf6 Bxf6 17. Ne3 Ne7 18. Qc2 Rd8 19. c4 Be6 20. Nd5 Nxd5 21. cxd5= Bg4 22. Nd2 Be7 23. h3 Bd7 24. b3 g5 25. Ra2 Ra8 26. Rea1 Qb7 27. Qb2 Bd6 28. Nf3 f6 29. Ne1 Rdc8 30. Bf1 Kg7 31. Nc2 Kh7 32. Ne3 Rg8 33. Kg2 Rgf8 34. Be2 Kg6 35. Bg4 Bxg4 36. Nxg4 Rxa2 37. Rxa2 Ra8 38. Ne3 Ra6 39. Qa1 Rxa2 40. Qxa2 Bb8 41. Nf5 Qa7 42. Qd2 Qd7 43. d6 c4 44. bxc4 bxc4 45. Ne7+ Kf7 46. Nf5 Kg6 47. Qd5= Qf7 48. Ne7+ Kg7 49. d7 1-0
Lauterbach,I
Huang,Alex
122nd ch-NZL Open 2015
Auckland NZL
2015
1852671              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Nc6 4. d3 g6 5. O-O Bg7 6. Nbd2 O-O 7. e4 Rb8 8. Re1 d6 9. a4 a6 10. c3 e5 11. d4 cxd4 12. cxd4 exd4 13. Nb3 Bg4 14. Nbxd4 d5 15. e5 Ne4 16. Nxc6 bxc6 17. Qc2 Qa5 18. Be3 Bf5 19. Nd4 Bd7 20. Bxe4 dxe4 21. Qxe4 Qxe5 22. Qxe5 Bxe5 23. Rad1 Bg7 24. b3 c5 0-1
Valle,E
Mateus,Al
3rd Copa Latino-Americana
Cali COL
2012
A05
369768              1. e4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. d3 c5 4. g3 Nc6 5. Bg2 d6 6. O-O Nf6 7. c3 O-O 8. Re1 e5 9. Nbd2 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. Nf1 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Ne3 Qb6 14. Qe2 h6 15. Nc2= Be6 16. h3 d5 17. Be3 d4 18. Bd2 Rfd8 19. cxd4 exd4 20. Bf4 Rbc8 21. Ne5 Nxe5 22. Bxe5 c4 23. Red1 Qc5 24. Bxf6 Bxf6 25. Ne1 c3 26. f4 b4 27. g4 g5 28. f5 Bb3 29. Rdc1 Be5 30. Ra6 Rd6 31. Rca1 Rxa6 32. Rxa6 c2 33. Nxc2 Qxc2 0-1
Castro, Diana
Przezdziecka, Marta
World University Championship 2012 - women
Guimarães POR
2012
B06
2520641              1. Nf3 c5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O Nf6 5. d3 O-O 6. Nbd2 Nc6 7. c3 d6 8. e4 e5 9. a4 a6 10. Re1 Rb8 11. Nc4 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Ne3 b4 14. h3 bxc3 15. bxc3 Be6 16. Ng5 Bd7 17. Kh2 h6 18. Nf3 Nh5 19. Nd5 f5 20. exf5 gxf5 21. Nd4 cxd4 22. Qxh5 Be8 23. Qd1 dxc3 24. Nxc3 Nd4 25. Be3 Ne6 26. Nd5 f4 27. Bd2 Nd4 28. Ra7 Rf7 29. Qa1 Nc2 30. Qa2 Nxe1 31. Bxe1 Kh8 32. Be4 Qg5 33. Rxf7 Bxf7 34. Qa7 fxg3+ 35. fxg3 Rb2+ 36. Kh1 Qh5 37. Qa8+ Bg8 38. Bg2 Qe2 39. Ne7 Qxe1+ 40. Kh2 Rxg2+ 41. Kxg2 Qe2+ 42. Kg1 Qd1+ 43. Kg2 Qc2+ 44. Kg1 Qb1+ 45. Kf2 Qb3 46. Ng6+ Kh7 47. Qe4 Qf7+ 48. Nf4+ Kh8 49. Qg2 exf4 50. g4 Qd5 51. Qf3 Bd4+ 52. Kg2 Qxf3+ 53. Kxf3 Be3 54. d4 Bd5+ 55. Ke2 Bxd4 56. Kd3 f3 57. Kxd4 f2 58. Kxd5 f1=Q 59. g5 Qxh3 60. g6 Qf5+ 61. Kc6 Qxg6 62. Kd5 h5 63. Kc6 h4 64. Kd5 h3 65. Kc6 d5+ 66. Kc5 h2 67. Kd4 h1=Q 68. Kc5 Qh4 69. Kb5 Qc4+ 70. Ka5 Qga6# 0-1
Rumpel
uromaster
S17B
Internet Chess Club
2010
A04
2047535              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 c5 6. e4 Nc6 7. c3 d6 8. Nbd2 e5 9. Re1 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. Nf1 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. b3 h6 14. Bb2 b4 15. c4= Bg4 16. Ne3 Bxf3 17. Qxf3 Qd7 18. Nd5 Nxd5 19. exd5 Ne7 20. Qe2 Rfe8 21. Ra4= Nc8 22. Rea1 Kh7 23. Ra6 Rb7 24. Qf1 Ra7 25. Rxa7 Nxa7 26. Ra6 Nc8 27. Qa1 f5 28. Qa5 e4 29. Rc6 Re7 30. Bxg7 Kxg7 31. dxe4 fxe4 32. Bxe4 h5 33. f3 g5 34. Qa1+ Kg8 35. Qf6 Na7 36. Rxd6 1-0
Pugachov, Vladimir
Zakoscielna, Kinga
V Mielenska Perla Baltyku A
Lazy
2009
A05
1425607              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d3 Nf6 4. Nbd2 Nc6 5. g3 g6 6. Bg2 Bg7 7. O-O O-O 8. Re1 e5 9. c3 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. Nf1 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Bg5 h6 14. Be3 b4 15. h4 Ng4 16. Bc1 Be6 17. Ne3 Nxe3 18. Bxe3 Qb6 19. Qd2 Kh7 20. Kh2 Ra8 21. Bh3 Bxh3 22. Kxh3 Ra6 23. Qc2 Rxa1 24. Rxa1 b3 25. Qd1 f5 26. Kg2 f4 27. Bc1 Qb5 28. Ra3 Na5 29. c4 Qb6 30. Bd2 Nc6 31. Rxb3 Qc7 32. Ra3 fxg3 33. fxg3 Qf7 34. Be3 Rb8 35. b3 Nb4 36. Qe2 Rf8 37. Ng1 Qb7 38. Ra1 Rb8 39. Rf1 Ra8 40. Rf2 Nc6 41. h5 g5 42. Qg4 Qxb3 43. Qf5+ Kh8 44. Qg6 Qxd3 45. Rf7 Rg8 46. Bxg5 1-0
Castillo Forero, Daniel A
Ramirez, Andres Felipe
18th Juegos Universitarios Na
2009
B50
2964780              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. d3 d6 5. O-O O-O 6. e4 c5 7. c3 Nc6 8. Nbd2= Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. Re1 e5 11. Nf1 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Bg5 Be6 14. d4 exd4 15. cxd4 h6 16. Bxf6 Bxf6 17. d5 Bxb2 18. Rb1 Bc3 19. Re3 b4 20. dxe6 fxe6 21. Rd3= Qf6 22. Qe2 Qe7 23. Ne3 Rfe8 24. Nc4 Nd4 25. Nxd4 Bxd4 26. Qg4 Kh7 27. h4 Rf8 28. Rf3 Rxf3 29. Bxf3 Rf8 30. Rb3 d5 31. exd5 exd5 32. Ne3 h5 33. Qg5 Qxg5 34. hxg5 Rxf3 35. Kg2 Rf8 36. Nxd5 Rxf2+ 37. Kh3 Rf5 0-1
Nadege
Tartan
Tourn. n2926
2008
A05
3259217              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O c5 5. c3 O-O 6. d3 Nc6 7. Nbd2 d6 8. Re1= Rb8 9. a4 e5 10. e4 a6 11. Nf1 d5 12. Bg5 d4 13. Rc1 h6 14. Bd2 Qe7 15. c4 Be6 16. b3 b5 17. axb5 axb5 18. Ra1 Qb7 19. Qc1 Kh7 20. Nh4 Ra8 21. Rxa8 Rxa8 22. f4 bxc4 23. bxc4 Qb3 24. Qb1 Ra3 25. Nf3 Ne8 26. fxe5 Nxe5 27. Nxe5 Bxe5 28. Bf4 Bg7 29. Nd2 Qxb1 30. Rxb1 g5 31. Bb8 Rxd3 32. Nb3 Bf8 33. Ba7 Bxc4 34. Nxc5 Ra3 35. Bb6 Bg7 36. Nd7 Rb3 37. Rxb3 Bxb3 38. e5 Ba4 39. Be4+ Kg8 40. Bf5 d3 41. Ba5 d2 42. Bxd2 Nc7 43. Nc5 Bc6 44. Bc3 Bd5 45. Kf2 Ne6 46. Nd7 Bc6 47. Nf6+ Bxf6 48. exf6 Nc5 49. Ke3 Bd7 50. Bc2 Be6 51. h4 gxh4 52. gxh4 Bg4 53. Bd4 Ne6 54. Be5 h5 55. Bd6 Nd8 56. Be4 Ne6 57. Bd5 Nd8 58. Bc7 Ne6 59. Bb6 Kh7 60. Be4+ Kg8 61. Bd3 Kf8 62. Ke4 Kg8 63. Ke5 Kf8 64. Be3 Kg8 65. Kd6 Nf8 66. Ke7 Be6 67. Bg5 Bg4 68. Bh6 Ne6 69. Be3 Nf8 70. Be4 Ne6 71. Bd5 Bf5 72. Bh6= Bg6 73. Be3 Nf8 74. Bf3 1/2-1/2
Bjelanovic Aleksandar (SRB)
Paulic Branko (SRB)
Ch Belgrade (team) (qual. liga)
Belgrade (Yugoslavia)
2007
A05
3289021              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 c5 6. e4 Nc6 7. Nbd2 d6 8. c3= Rb8 9. Re1 e5 10. a4 a6 11. Nc4 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Ne3 Qc7 14. Bd2 h6 15. Qc2 Be6 16. d4 Na5 17. d5 Bd7 18. b3 c4 19. bxc4 bxc4 20. Ra3 Nb3 21. Bc1 Nc5 22. Nd2 Nd3 23. Rf1 Bb5 24. Qa2 Qc5 25. Ndxc4 Ng4 26. Ra5 Nxe3 27. Nxe3 Qxc3 28. Qa3 Qc5 29. Rd1 Nxc1 30. Rxc1 Qxa3 31. Rxa3 h5 32. Bf1 Bh6 33. Bxb5 Rxb5 1/2-1/2
Belanoff, Stuart
Lindsalu, Indrek
CP.2003.F.00001
LSS
2007
A05
2040513              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O Nf6 7. Nbd2 O-O 8. Re1 Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. c3 e5 11. Nc4 Be6 12. Ng5 Bg4 13. f3 Bc8 14. a5 h6 15. Nh3 Be6 16. Qa4 d5 17. Nb6 Kh7 18. Nf2 Re8 19. f4 d4 20. c4 Ng4 21. Nxg4 Bxg4 22. Bd2 exf4 23. Bxf4 Ne5 24. Qc2 g5 25. Bxe5 Bxe5 26. Rf1 Kg7 27. Qf2 Rf8 28. Bf3 Bh3 29. Bg2 Be6 30. Qe2 Qd6 1/2-1/2
Kruglov, Vladimir
Fedoseev, Sergey
Autumn Petersburg Open
2007
B50
991327              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 d6 6. e4 c5 7. c3 Nc6 8. Nbd2 Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. Re1 e5 11. Nf1 h6 12. Nh4 d5 13. Qc2 d4 14. f4 exf4 15. Bxf4 Ra8 16. Nf3 g5 17. Bd2 Ng4 18. h3 Nge5 19. Nxe5 Bxe5 20. Rad1 Be6 21. h4 Qf6 22. hxg5 hxg5 23. Qc1 Bg4 24. Bxg5 Qg6 25. Qd2 Bxd1 26. Rxd1 dxc3 27. bxc3 Bxc3 28. Qf4 Nd4 29. Qh4 Ne6 30. Be7 Bd4+ 31. Kh1 Kg7 32. e5= Rh8 33. Bf6+ Qxf6 34. exf6+ Bxf6 35. Qxh8+ Rxh8+ 36. Nh2 b5 37. axb5 axb5 38. Bc6 Nd4 39. Be4 Be5 40. Kg2 f5 41. Bd5 Rd8 42. Ba2 Kf6 43. Nf3 Nxf3 44. Kxf3 Rd4 45. Bb1 Rb4 46. Ba2 Rb2 47. Bd5 Bd4 48. g4 Rf2+ 49. Kg3 f4+ 50. Kh3 Be5 51. Re1 f3 52. Rh1 Kg5 53. Bc6 b4 54. Bd5 Rg2 0-1
Boskovic,A
Orak,L
13th Open Metalis
Bizovac CRO
2006
A05
4846337              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. c3 Nf6 7. O-O O-O 8. Re1 d6 9. Nbd2 Rb8 10. a4 e5 11. Nf1 h6 12. h3 d5 13. exd5 Nxd5 14. Ne3 Nxe3 15. Bxe3 b6 16. Qd2 Kh7 17. Nh2 Bb7 18. Rad1 Qd7 19. f4 f5 20. Nf3 exf4 21. Bxf4= Rbe8 22. h4 Nd8 23. b3 Nf7 24. Kf2 Rxe1 25. Rxe1 Rd8 26. Re3 Bxf3 27. Rxf3 Qe6 28. b4 cxb4 29. cxb4 Bd4+ 30. Kf1 Re8 31. Bh3 Qd5 32. Bg2 Qb3 33. Be3 Qb1+ 34. Kf2 Ne5 35. Rxf5 Bxe3+ 0-1
Bert, Jerome
Baklan, Vladimir
Solsones op 2nd
Solsones
2004
B28
4922067              1. g3 g6 2. Bg2 Bg7 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 d6 6. e4 c5 7. Nbd2 Nc6 8. c3= Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. Re1 e5 11. Nc4 b5 12. axb5 axb5 13. Ne3 Bb7 14. Nd2 Ra8 15. Rxa8 Qxa8 16. Qb3 Ba6 17. Ndf1 Rb8 18. Nd5 c4 19. Nxf6+ Bxf6 20. dxc4 bxc4 21. Qd1 Be7 22. Ne3 Bf8 23. Nd5 Qb7 24. Qf3 Bg7 25. Nf6+ Bxf6 26. Qxf6 Qe7 27. Qxe7 Nxe7 28. Rd1 Rd8 29. Be3 Nc8 30. Ra1 Bb7 31. Ra4 d5 32. exd5 Bxd5 33. Bxd5 Rxd5 34. Rxc4 Ne7 35. Bh6 f6 36. Rc7 Kf7 37. Kg2 e4 38. Be3 Ke6 39. b4 h5 40. c4 Rd1 41. Bc5 Nf5 42. b5 h4 43. b6 g5 44. g4 h3+ 45. Kxh3 Nh4 46. Re7# 1-0
Moreno, Alberto
Belezky, Alexander
Canarias en Red prel 3rd
playchess.com INT
2004
A00
876956              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. d3 d6 5. O-O O-O 6. Nbd2 c5 7. e4 Nc6 8. c3 e5 9. Re1 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. d4 cxd4 12. cxd4 exd4 13. Nb3 Bg4 14. Nbxd4= Re8 15. Nxc6 bxc6 16. h3 Bc8 17. Qc2 c5 18. e5 Bf5 19. Qc4 dxe5 20. Nxe5= Re7 21. Bg5 Qd4 22. Qxd4 cxd4 23. Nc6 Rxe1+ 24. Rxe1 Rxb2 25. Nxd4 Bd7 26. a5 h6 27. Be3 Ra2 28. Nb3 Be6 29. Nc5 Bd5 30. Nxa6 Rxa5 31. Nc7 Bxg2 32. Kxg2 Nd5 33. Ne8 Nxe3+ 34. Rxe3 Be5 35. f4 Kf8 36. fxe5 Kxe8 37. Kf3 Ke7 38. h4 Ke6 39. Kf4 Ra4+ 40. Kf3 Kf5 41. Rb3 Kxe5 42. Rb5+ Kf6 43. Rb6+ Kg7 44. Rb5 h5 45. Rb7 Ra5 46. Rc7 g5 47. hxg5 Rxg5 48. Rc4 Kg6 49. Ra4 Rf5+ 50. Kg2 Kg5 51. Kh3 Rb5 52. Rf4 f5 53. Ra4 Re5 54. Ra8 Re4 1/2-1/2
Sulejmanova,A
Breslavska,G
ch-UKR Women
ALushta UKR
2004
A05
5197507              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 d6 6. O-O Nf6 7. c3 O-O 8. a4= Rb8 9. Re1 e5 10. Nbd2 a6 11. Nf1 h6 12. Rb1 d5 13. N3d2 d4 14. c4 Be6 15. f4= Qd7 16. Nf3 b5 17. cxb5 axb5 18. f5 gxf5 19. exf5 Bxf5 20. Nxe5 Nxe5 21. Rxe5 c4 22. axb5 Bxd3 23. Ra1 Rxb5 24. Rxb5 Qxb5 25. Qf3 Be4 26. Qf2 Bxg2 27. Qxg2= Qd5 28. Qxd5 Nxd5 29. Ra5 Rd8 30. Rc5 c3 31. Kg2 Nb4 0-1
Hervais, Adrien
Spinu, Evgeny
La Pineda
La Pineda
2004
B30
1285818              1. Nf3 g6 2. g3 Bg7 3. Bg2 d6 4. d3 c5 5. O-O Nc6 6. c3 Nf6 7. e4 O-O 8. Re1 e5 9. Nbd2 Rb8 10. a4 a6 11. Nf1 Re8 12. h3 b5 13. axb5 axb5 14. Ne3 b4 15. Nd5 Nxd5 16. exd5 Ne7 17. c4 h6 18. Nd2 Nf5 19. Ra7 Re7 20. Rxe7 Qxe7 21. b3 Ra8 22. Bb2 Ra2 23. Qb1 Qa7 24. Ne4 Bf8 25. f4 Nd4 26. fxe5 dxe5 27. Nf6+ Kg7 28. Ne8+ Kg8 29. Rxe5 Ra6 30. Qf1 Bg7 31. Re1 Bh8 32. Bc1 Kh7 33. d6 Nf5 34. Bf4 g5 35. Be5 Be6 36. g4 Bxe5 37. Rxe5 Nxd6 38. Nf6+ Kg7 39. Nh5+ Kg8 40. Qf6 Ne8 41. Qxh6 Ra1+ 42. Kh2 Qc7 43. Qxg5+ Kf8 44. Qf4 Ng7 45. Nxg7 Kxg7 46. Rg5+ 1-0
Evans Quek,D
Truman,Richard
ch-GBR
Torquay ENG
2002
A04



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays