Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  


Search   Batalova, Elena
     
1085200              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nf3 Nf6 7. h4 h6 8. Bd3 Bxd3 9. Qxd3 e6 10. Bd2 Nbd7 11. O-O-O Qc7 12. Rhe1 O-O-O 13. Qe2 Bd6 14. Ne4 Nxe4 15. Qxe4 Nf6 16. Qe2 Rhe8 17. g3 Re7 18. c4 c5 19. Bc3 cxd4 20. Nxd4 a6 21. Nb3 e5 22. Kb1 Nd7 23. Rc1 f6 24. Red1 Kb8 25. Rd5 Nb6 26. Ba5 Qc6 27. Bxb6 Qxb6 28. c5 1-0
Zamorin, Nikolai
Batalova, Elena
Rtpermmay07
2007
B18
1100910              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. e4 cxd4 6. Nxd4 O-O 7. Be3 Nc6 8. Be2 b6 9. O-O Bb7 10. f3 Ne8 11. Qd2 Nc7 12. Rfd1 Nxd4 13. Bxd4 Bxd4+ 14. Qxd4 d6 15. Rac1 Rc8 16. Qe3 Qe8 17. h4 h5 18. f4 f6 19. f5 Kh7 20. Rf1 Rg8 21. Qf3 Rh8 22. Rcd1 Qf7 23. Nd5 Nxd5 24. exd5 g5 25. hxg5 fxg5 26. Bd3 Kh6 27. Rde1 1-0
Goldshtein, Grigory
Batalova, Elena
Rtyanperm207
2007
A31
1102662              1. e4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Be2 Nc6 5. O-O Nge7 6. c3 Nf5 7. d4 cxd4 8. cxd4 Qb6 9. Nc3 Ncxd4 10. Nxd4 Nxd4 11. Be3 Nxe2+ 12. Qxe2 Bc5 13. Bxc5 Qxc5 14. Qb5+ Qxb5 15. Nxb5 Kd8 16. Rac1 Bd7 17. Nd6 Ke7 18. Nxb7 Rab8 19. Rc7 Rhc8 20. Rfc1 Rxb7 21. Rxc8 Bxc8 22. Rxc8 Rxb2 23. Rc7+ Ke8 24. Rxa7 Re2 25. f4 g5 26. fxg5 Rxe5 27. h4 Re4 28. g3 Re2 29. a4 Ra2 30. a5 Kf8 31. h5 Kg7 32. a6 d4 33. Rd7 Rxa6 34. Rxd4 Ra5 35. h6+ Kg6 36. Rf4 Rxg5 0-1
Batalova, Elena
Kriukova, Elena
Rtpermmay07
2007
C00
1111910              1. d4 c5 2. Bg5 cxd4 3. Qxd4 Nc6 4. Qd1 h6 5. Bh4 Qb6 6. Nf3 Qxb2 7. Nbd2 g5 8. Bg3 Bg7 9. Rb1 Qxa2 10. e3 d5 11. Bd3 e5 12. e4 Nge7 13. O-O O-O 14. exd5 Qxd5 15. Re1 Nf5 16. Bxe5 Bxe5 17. Nxe5 Nd6 18. Ndf3 Bf5 19. Bxf5 Qxd1 20. Rexd1 Nxf5 21. Rxb7 a5 22. h3 a4 23. Rdd7 a3 24. Rd1 a2 25. Ra1 Nh4 26. Rb5 Nxf3+ 27. gxf3 Nxe5 28. Rxe5 Rfb8 0-1
Batalova, Elena
Koroev, Alan
Rtpermmay07
2007
A43
1114607              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 d5 3. Nf3 e6 4. e3 Be7 5. Nbd2 O-O 6. Be2 b6 7. O-O Bb7 8. a3 Nbd7 9. c4 Re8 10. Bxf6 Bxf6 11. cxd5 exd5 12. Rc1 c5 13. Nb3 c4 14. Na1 b5 15. a4 b4 16. b3 c3 17. Nc2 a5 18. Nfe1 Be7 19. Bd3 Ba6 20. Qh5 Nf6 21. Qf3 Bxd3 22. Nxd3 Ne4 23. Ne5 f6 24. Nc6 Qd7 25. Nxe7+ Rxe7 26. Rfe1 Nd2 27. Qg3 Nxb3 28. Rcd1 Nd2 29. h3 Ne4 30. Qf3 Qxa4 31. Re2 b3 0-1
Batalova, Elena
Zamorin, Nikolai
Rtyanperm207
2007
D03
1115087              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nf6 5. Ne2 Bg4 6. c3 Nbd7 7. h3 Bh5 8. f4 Bxe2 9. Qxe2 e6 10. f5 Qe7 11. O-O exf5 12. Rxf5 Qxe2 13. Bxe2 a6 14. Bf3 g6 15. Rxd5 Nxd5 16. Bxd5 Ra7 17. Bf4 b5 18. Nd2 Nf6 19. Bc6+ Kd8 20. Rf1 Nh5 21. Bb8 Re7 22. g4 Kc8 23. Be5 f6 24. Bh2 Bh6 25. Ne4 Be3+ 26. Kh1 Ng7 27. Rxf6 Ne6 28. Nd6+ Kd8 29. Nf7+ Rxf7 30. Rxf7 Ng5 31. Rd7+ Kc8 32. Ra7 Kd8 33. Bd6 1-0
Kohanov, Boris
Batalova, Elena
Rtyanperm207
2007
B13
1118121              1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Ne5 Nd7 7. Nxg6 hxg6 8. b3 Ngf6 9. Bb2 e6 10. d4 Qa5+ 11. c3 Bd6 12. Qf3 Qc7 13. O-O-O Bxg3 14. fxg3 O-O-O 15. Bd3 c5 16. Bc2 cxd4 17. cxd4 Nb6 18. Kb1 Kb8 19. h3 Nbd5 20. Rc1 Qd6 21. Rhe1 Rc8 22. Bd3 Rxc1+ 23. Rxc1 Rc8 24. Bc4 Qd7 25. a4 a6 26. Qe2 Qd6 27. Qe5 Qxe5 28. dxe5 Nh5 29. g4 Nhf4 30. Rf1 g5 31. g3 Ne3 32. gxf4 Nxf1 33. Bxf1 gxf4 34. h4 Rh8 35. h5 g6 36. Be2 gxh5 37. gxh5 b5 38. Bc1 bxa4 39. bxa4 Kb7 40. Bxf4 1-0
Losev, Anatoly
Batalova, Elena
Rtpermmay07
2007
B11
1125171              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. g4 Be4 5. f3 Bg6 6. h4 h5 7. g5 e6 8. Ne2 Ne7 9. Nf4 Nd7 10. Nxg6 Nxg6 11. Bd3 Qc7 12. Bxg6 fxg6 13. Qd3 O-O-O 14. Qxg6 Bb4+ 15. c3 Nf8 16. Qd3 Ba5 17. b4 Bb6 18. a4 a5 19. Be3 Qf7 20. Ke2 Ng6 21. b5 c5 22. Qd2 c4 23. Na3 Rdf8 24. Rac1 Nf4+ 25. Bxf4 Qxf4 26. Qxf4 Rxf4 27. g6 Bd8 28. Ke3 Rhf8 29. Nb1 Rxh4 30. Rxh4 Bxh4 31. f4 b6 32. Nd2 1-0
Chechurin, Yury
Batalova, Elena
Rtyanperm207
2007
B12
1131872              1. d4 d5 2. Bg5 Bf5 3. Nf3 Nd7 4. e3 Ngf6 5. Bd3 Bxd3 6. Qxd3 Ne4 7. O-O Nxg5 8. Nxg5 e5 9. Qf5 Qf6 10. Qxf6 gxf6 11. Nf3 O-O-O 12. Nc3 c6 13. a3 Rg8 14. Ne2 Bd6 15. Rac1 b5 16. Nh4 Rg5 17. Ng3 Nf8 18. c3 e4 19. Nhf5 Kd7 20. Nxd6 Kxd6 21. f3 exf3 22. Rxf3 Nd7 23. e4 Re8 24. Re1 Kc7 25. Rfe3 dxe4 26. Rxe4 Rb8 27. Re7 Rb7 28. Rxf7 f5 29. Ree7 Kd6 30. Nxf5+ 1-0
Batalova, Elena
Legostaev, Alexander
Rtyanperm207
2007
D00
1132724              1. d4 d5 2. Bg5 c6 3. Nf3 Qb6 4. Nc3 Qxb2 5. Bd2 Qb6 6. e3 Nf6 7. Bd3 e6 8. O-O Be7 9. Na4 Qc7 10. Rb1 O-O 11. Bb4 Bxb4 12. Rxb4 Nbd7 13. Qb1 c5 14. Nxc5 Nxc5 15. dxc5 Qxc5 16. c4 b6 17. cxd5 exd5 18. Rc1 Qe7 19. Ng5 g6 20. a4 Nd7 21. Nf3 Nc5 22. Be2 Bf5 23. Qb2 Rac8 24. Nd4 Nd3 25. Nxf5 Rxc1+ 26. Qxc1 Qxb4 27. Bxd3 gxf5 28. e4 Qd4 29. exf5 Kh8 30. Qh6 Qa1+ 31. Bf1 Qg7 32. Qd2 Rd8 33. a5 bxa5 34. Qxa5 Qf6 35. Qxa7 d4 36. Bd3 Rc8 37. h3 Kg7 38. g4 Rc1+ 39. Kg2 Qc6+ 40. f3 Rc3 41. Qxd4+ Qf6 42. Qxf6+ Kxf6 43. Be4 h5 44. Kg3 hxg4 45. hxg4 1/2-1/2
Batalova, Elena
Kurochkina, Elena
Rtpermmay07
2007
D00
1134205              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 Ne4 3. Bh4 g5 4. Bg3 Nxg3 5. hxg3 Bg7 6. e3 d5 7. Bd3 Qd6 8. Nd2 Nc6 9. Qe2 h6 10. O-O-O Bd7 11. Nb3 O-O-O 12. Nf3 Nb4 13. Kb1 Nxd3 14. Qxd3 a6 15. Nc5 Be8 16. Rhe1 e6 17. Rc1 Bb5 18. Qb3 b6 19. Nd3 f6 20. Nd2 Qd7 21. c4 dxc4 22. Nxc4 Kb7 23. a4 Bxc4 24. Rxc4 Ka7 25. Rec1 Rc8 26. Qc2 Kb7 27. Qb3 Qd6 28. Nc5+ Ka7 29. Nxe6 c5 30. Nxg7 Qd7 31. dxc5 b5 32. axb5 axb5 33. Qa3+ Kb8 34. Qb3 Qxg7 35. Qxb5+ Qb7 36. Qa5 1-0
Batalova, Elena
Glazunov, Viktor
Rtyanperm207
2007
A45
1136151              1. e4 c6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. dxe4 Nf6 5. g3 e5 6. Bg2 Bc5 7. Ne2 O-O 8. O-O Be6 9. h3 Qb6 10. c3 Na6 11. Re1 Bxf2+ 12. Kh2 Bxe1 13. Qxe1 Nc5 14. g4 Rad8 15. Qg3 Nd3 16. Nf1 Qf2 17. Qxf2 Nxf2 18. Be3 N6xe4 19. Bxa7 Ra8 20. Be3 Bd5 0-1
Zubkov, Mikhail
Batalova, Elena
Rtpermmay07
2007
B10
1365788              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. b3 d6 5. Qc2 g6 6. e4 bxc4 7. bxc4 Bg7 8. Bb2 O-O 9. Nc3 Nbd7 10. Nge2 Nb6 11. Ng3 Nfd7 12. Bd3 Ne5 13. Qe2 Ba6 14. Rb1 Nxd3+ 15. Qxd3 Nxc4 16. Qc2 Qc8 17. Nge2 Rb8 18. O-O Nxb2 19. Rxb2 Rxb2 20. Qxb2 Bxe2 21. Qxe2 Bxc3 0-1
Drozdov, Alexander
Batalova, Elena
Rtyanperm207
2007
A57
5754477              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. c3 dxc3 6. Nxc3 d6 7. O-O Bg4 8. h3 Bh5 9. Qb3 Nf6 10. Re1 O-O 11. Nd5 Re8 12. Qd3 Bg6 13. Nxf6+ Qxf6 14. Rb1= Nb4 15. Qc3 Qxc3 16. bxc3 Nc6 17. Rxb7 Bb6 18. Bd5 Nd8 19. Rxb6 Rc8 20. Rb2 c6 21. Bc4 Rxe4 22. Rxe4 Bxe4 23. Bf4 d5 24. Ba6 Ra8 25. Ng5 Bg6 26. Re2 f6 27. Ne6 Nf7 28. Nc5 Bh5 29. Re6 Nd8 30. Re7 h6 31. Bb7 Nxb7 32. Rxb7 Kh7 33. Rc7 Kg6 34. Rxc6 Rb8 35. Bxb8 Kf5 36. Bxa7 Kf4 37. g4 1-0
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Khazieva Elza (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
C44
9867762              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e5 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Nc3 Bb4 7. a3 Bxc3+ 8. bxc3 Nxe4 9. Qd3 Nf6 10. Qe3 Qe7 11. Bc4 O-O 12. O-O d5 13. Be2 Ng4 14. Qd2= Qd6 15. Qg5 e4 16. Nd4 Qxh2# 0-1
Sherbakova Nastja (RUS)
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867763              1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 c6 3. e4 Nf6 4. Nf3 d6 5. d3 Bg4 6. g3 d5 7. Bg5 h6 8. Bxf6= Qxf6 9. Bg2 d4 10. Na4 b5 11. cxb5 cxb5 12. h3 Bxf3 13. Bxf3 bxa4 14. Qxa4+ Qc6 15. Qb3 Be7 16. O-O O-O 17. Bg2 Nd7 18. Rac1 Qb6 19. Qd5 Nf6 20. Qxe5 Qd6 21. Qxd6 Bxd6 22. e5 Rab8 23. exf6 gxf6 24. b3 Rfe8 25. Rc7 Bxc7 26. h4 Re2 27. a4 Rxb3 28. Be4 Reb2 29. Bg2 Rb1 30. g4 Rxf1+ 31. Bxf1 Rb1 32. Kg2 Ra1 33. Be2 Rxa4 34. Kh3 Ra2 35. Kg2 Rxe2 0-1
Sekirchina Elizaveta (RUS)
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867764              1. e4 c5 2. f4 Nc6 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 Nge7 5. Nf3 d5 6. cxd5 exd5 7. exd5 Nxd5 8. Nxd5 Qxd5 9. Be2 Be7 10. Qb3 Qxb3 11. axb3 O-O 12. O-O Nd4 13. Nxd4 cxd4 14. h3 Bc5 15. Bg4 Bxg4 16. hxg4 h6 17. d3 a6 18. Bd2 Rfe8 19. Rfe1 Kf8 20. Kf2 f6 21. Rac1 Rxe1 22. Bxe1 Bb6 23. Bb4+ Kf7 24. Re1 Re8 25. Rxe8 Kxe8 26. Kf3 Kd7 27. Ke4 Kc6 28. Bf8 g5 29. fxg5 hxg5 30. Kf5 Bd8 31. Ke4 Kd7 32. Kxd4 Be7 33. Bxe7 Kxe7 34. Kc5 Kd7 35. Kb6 Kc8 36. d4 Kb8 37. d5 Kc8 38. g3 Kd7 39. Kxb7 Kd6 40. Kxa6 Kxd5 41. b4 Kc6 42. b5+ Kc7 43. b6+ Kb8 44. b7 f5 45. gxf5 g4 46. f6 Kc7 47. f7 Kb8 48. f8=Q+ Kc7 49. b8=Q+ 1-0
Mitrjashkina Anna (RUS)
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867765              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 e6 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 Be7 6. Bf4 O-O 7. O-O Nd4 8. Nxd4 cxd4 9. Ne2 Qb6 10. Rb1 d6 11. c3 e5 12. Bd2 Bg4 13. Qe1 Rad8 14. h3 Bh5 15. Ng3 Bg6 16. Nf5 Bxf5 17. exf5 d5 18. Bb3 e4 19. dxe4 dxe4 20. Bg5 Rfe8 21. Qd1 dxc3 22. Qe2 cxb2 23. Rxb2 Qc5 24. Ba4 Nd7 25. Bxe7 Rxe7 26. Rxb7 h6 27. Bb3 e3 28. Kh1 exf2 29. Qxf2 Qxf2 30. Rxf2 Ra8 31. Rb5 Re1+ 32. Kh2 Nb6 33. Rf3 Rb1 34. Bxf7+ Kxf7 35. Rxb1 Re8 36. Rc3 Kf6 37. Rf1 Re2 38. Rc6+ Kg5 39. Rg6+ Kh5 40. Kg1 Rxa2 41. Rxg7 a5 42. f6 Rd2 43. f7 Nd7 44. Rf5+ Kh4 45. Rg4# 1-0
Kuznetsova Ekaterina (RUS)
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867766              1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nc6 3. Bd3 Nf6 4. f4 e6 5. Nf3 Bd6 6. O-O O-O 7. Ne5 Ne4 8. Rf3= Nxe5 9. fxe5 Be7 10. Rh3 f6 11. Nd2 fxe5 12. Nxe4 dxe4 13. Bxe4 exd4 14. Bxh7+ Kf7 15. Qh5+ Kf6 16. Rf3# 1-0
Domracheva Anna (RUS)
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867767              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Nh6 5. Nxd4 Bc5 6. c3 Qf6 7. Be3 Ng4 8. Qxg4 d5 9. Qe2 dxc4 10. Qxc4 b6 11. O-O O-O 12. Nd2 Qg6 13. g3 Ne5 14. Qe2 Bg4 15. f3 Bh5 16. Kh1 Bd6 17. Rf2 h6 1/2-1/2
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Yabrova Galina (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867768              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Be7 5. Nxd4 d6 6. Nc3 Nf6 7. O-O O-O 8. b3 Nxd4 9. Qxd4 Be6 10. Bb2 Bxc4 11. Qxc4 Qd7 12. Rad1 Qc8 13. Nd5 Nxd5 14. exd5 Rd8 15. Rfe1 Rd7 16. Qg4 Bf8 17. Re3 Re7 18. Qxc8 Rxc8 19. Rde1 Rce8 20. g3 g5 21. Bf6 Rxe3 22. Rxe3 Rxe3 23. fxe3 Bh6 24. e4 g4 25. Kg2 Bg7 26. Bxg7 Kxg7 27. Kf2 Kg6 28. Ke3 Kg5 29. c4 h5 30. a3 h4 31. a4 b6 32. b4 a6 33. Kd4 hxg3 34. hxg3 Kf6 35. a5 Ke7 36. b5 axb5 37. a6 b4 38. a7 b3 39. a8=Q b2 40. Qa2 Kd7 41. Qxb2 Kc8 42. e5 dxe5+ 43. Kxe5 Kd7 44. Qe2 c5 45. dxc6+ Kxc6 46. Qxg4 Kc5 47. Kf6 Kd6 48. Kxf7 1-0
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Gordeichuk Maria (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004
9867769              1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. e5 Ne4 4. Nxe4 dxe4 5. d4 exd3 6. cxd3 Nc6 7. Bf4 g6 8. Nf3 Bg7 9. d4 Bg4 10. Bb5 Bd7 11. d5 Nb4 12. Bxd7+ Qxd7 13. d6 exd6 14. exd6= Qe6+ 15. Qe2 Nc2+ 16. Kd1 Qxe2+ 17. Kxe2 Nxa1 18. Rxa1 c6 19. Rd1 Rd8 20. b3= Rd7 21. Ne5 Bxe5 22. Bxe5 O-O 23. Bf6 Re8+ 24. Kf3 Re6 25. Be7 f5 26. Rc1 g5 27. Rc5 h6 28. Rxf5 b6 29. Rf8+ Kg7 30. a4 Re1 31. Kg4 Rb1 32. Rf3 b5 33. a5= Rd1 34. h3 Rd4+ 35. Kg3 Re4 36. Rc3 Rb4 37. Rf3 c5 38. Re3 c4 39. bxc4 bxc4 40. Rc3 Rb3 41. Rxb3 cxb3 42. Kg4 b2 43. Kg3 b1=Q 44. a6 Qe4 45. Kh2 Qf4+ 46. g3 Qxf2+ 47. Kh1 Kg6 48. g4 h5 49. gxh5+ Kxh5 50. Bxg5 Rxd6 51. Bd2 Rxd2 52. h4 Rd1# 0-1
Batalova Elena (RUS)
Fattakhova Adilja (RUS)
Ch Privolzhskogo FO (juniors) (under 10) (g)
Oktjabrsky (Russia)
2004



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays