Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Gnida,Patrik
     
14759218              1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. Nc3 Nxc3 4. dxc3 Nc6 5. Nf3 d6 6. Bc4 e6 7. O-O Nxe5 8. Nxe5 dxe5 9. Qh5 Bd6 10. Bg5 Qd7 11. Rad1 b5 12. Bd3 Bb7 13. Rfe1 Bd5 14. a4 a6 15. f4 g6 16. Qh4 e4 17. Bf6 Bc5+ 18. Kh1 exd3 19. Bxh8 dxc2 20. Rc1 Bb3 21. a5 h5 22. Bf6 Qd5 23. f5 Qxf5 24. Re5 Bf2 25. Qe4 Qxe4 26. Rxe4 Bc5 27. h4 Be7 28. Bxe7 Kxe7 29. Rb4 Rd8 30. Rd4 Rxd4 31. cxd4 Kd6 32. Kg1 Kd5 33. Kf2 Kxd4 34. Ke2 e5 35. Kd2 e4 36. Re1 f5 37. g3 c5 38. Re2 b4 39. Re1 c4 40. Ra1 e3+ 41. Ke2 c3 42. bxc3+ Kxc3 43. Kxe3 Kb2 0-1
Gnida, Patrik
Sergeev, Vladimir
O losinského kapra 2019
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
13904442              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Be7 4. O-O d6 5. a4 Nf6 6. d3 O-O 7. a5 Be6 8. Nbd2 a6 9. c3 d5 10. Bb3 dxe4 11. dxe4 Qc8 12. Re1 Bxb3 13. Qxb3 Nd7 14. Qc2 Nc5 15. b4 Ne6 16. Nc4 Bf6 17. Bd2 Re8 18. Rad1 Nf4 19. Bxf4 exf4 20. e5 Be7 21. Qe4 g5 22. h4 h6 23. hxg5 hxg5 24. g3 Qh3 25. gxf4 gxf4 26. Qxf4 Kh8 27. Qh2 Rg8+ 28. Kh1 Qxh2+ 29. Nxh2 Rad8 30. Rxd8 Rxd8 31. f4 Bh4 32. Re3 Kg7 33. Kg2 Rd1 34. Nf3= Be7 35. f5 f6 36. e6 Rc1 37. Nfd2 Rc2 38. Kf3 Ne5+ 39. Nxe5 fxe5 40. Ne4 Rh2 41. Kg3 Rh6 42. Rd3 Bh4+ 43. Kf3 c5 44. Rd7+ Kf8 45. Rf7+ 1-0
Kislinsky,A
Gnida,Patrik
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13906574              1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Bg2 Nb6 6. a4 a5 7. Nf3 Nc6 8. O-O Be7 9. Nb5 O-O 10. d4 exd4 11. Nfxd4 Nxd4 12. Nxd4 c6 13. Qd3 Bf6 14. Rd1 Bg4 15. f3 Bd7 16. e4 c5 17. Nb5 Bxb5 18. axb5 Qxd3 19. Rxd3 Nc4 20. Ra2 Bd4+ 21. Kf1 Rad8 22. Bh3 Bxb2 23. Rxd8 Rxd8 24. Bxb2 Rd1+ 25. Ke2 Rd2+ 26. Ke1 Rxb2 27. Rxb2 Nxb2 28. Kd2 a4 29. Bf1 a3 30. Kc2 c4 31. b6 Kf8 32. Kb1 c3 33. Ba6 Na4 34. Bd3 Nxb6 35. Ka2 Nc4 36. f4 f6 37. Kb3 b5 38. g4 g5 39. fxg5 fxg5 40. h3 h6 41. e5 Ke7 42. Bf5 b4 0-1
Gnida,Patrik
Vykouk,Jan
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13906814              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Be7 4. d4 d6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Nbd2 O-O 7. Bd3 Bg4 8. h3= Bh5 9. d5 Nb8 10. Nf1 c6 11. c4 Nbd7 12. Be3 Bg6 13. Ng3 Rc8 14. b4 a5 15. a3 cxd5 16. cxd5 Rc3 17. Nh4 Nxe4 18. Nxg6 Nxg3 19. Nxf8 Kxf8 20. Qd2 Rxd3 21. Qxd3= Nxh1 22. Rc1 Bg5 23. Ke2 Nxf2 24. Kxf2 Bxe3+ 25. Qxe3 axb4 26. axb4 Qh4+ 27. Kg1= Qxb4 28. Rc8+ Ke7 29. Qg5+ Nf6 30. Qxg7 Qd4+ 31. Kh2 Qf4+ 32. Kg1 Nxd5 33. Qf8+ Ke6 34. Re8+ Kf5 35. Qxf7+ Nf6 1/2-1/2
Svoboda,S
Gnida,Patrik
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13912043              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nc3 g6 5. d4 cxd4 6. exd4 d5 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Bc4 Nxc3 9. Qb3 e6 10. bxc3 Bg7 11. Ba3 Bd7 12. Bd3 Na5 13. Qb2 Bc6 14. O-O Qd5 15. Qe2 b5 16. Rab1 a6 17. Rfe1 g5 18. h3 h5 19. Be4 Qxe4 20. Qxe4 Bxe4 21. Rxe4= Nc4 22. Bc5 Bf8 23. a4 g4 24. hxg4 hxg4 25. Rxg4 f5 26. Rf4 Bxc5 27. dxc5 Kd7 28. Rd1+ Kc7 29. axb5 axb5 30. Nd4 e5 31. Ne6+ Kc6 32. Rxf5 Rh6 33. Nd8+ Kxc5 34. Nf7 Re6 35. Ng5 Rh6 36. Ne4+ Kc6 37. g3 Ra2 38. Re1 Re6 39. Ng5 Re7 40. Rf6+ Kd5 41. Ne4 Rea7 42. Kg2 Ra1 43. Rxa1 Rxa1 44. f3 Ne3+ 45. Kh2 Kc4 46. Rd6 Rd1 47. Rc6+ Kb3 48. Re6 Nc4 49. Kh3 Kc2 50. g4 Rg1 51. Kh2 Ra1 52. g5 Kd3 53. g6= Ra7 54. Kg3 Rg7 55. Kg4 Ke3 56. Rf6 Nd2 57. Nxd2 Kxd2 58. Kf5 Kxc3 59. Kxe5 b4 60. Rc6+ Kd3 61. Kf6 Rb7 62. g7 1-0
Lechtynsky,J
Gnida,Patrik
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13912077              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. d3 d5 6. cxd5 Nxd5 7. Bd2 c6 8. Qc1= Re8 9. Bh6 Bh8 10. h4 Nxc3 11. bxc3 Qa5 12. Bd2 Qh5 13. Bg2 Bg4 14. Qb2 Nd7 15. Ng5 Be5 16. Qb3 Rf8 17. f3 Bxg3+ 18. Kd1 Bf5 19. e4 Rad8 20. Qxb7 Nc5 21. Qxe7= Nxd3 22. exf5 Nf2+ 23. Kc2 Nxh1 24. Rxh1 Bxh4 25. Bc1 h6 26. f4 hxg5 27. Bxc6= Qg4 28. fxg6 fxg6 29. fxg5 Rf2+ 30. Kb1 Rb8+ 31. Bb7 Qc8 32. Ka1 Qxc3+ 0-1
Gnida,Patrik
Mrazek,L
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13912107              1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Qe2 Nc6 4. Nf3 dxe4 5. dxe4 e5 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Nbd2 Bd6 8. c3= Qe7 9. h3 b6 10. g3 Bb7 11. Bg2 h6 12. Nh4 g6 13. O-O Nh5 14. b4 O-O-O 15. Nc4= Qe6 16. a4 Be7 17. Nf3 f5 18. exf5 gxf5 19. b5 Nb8 20. Nfxe5 Bxg2 21. Kxg2 f4 22. Qxh5 fxe3 23. Nxe3 Rhf8 24. Rad1 Rxd1 25. Rxd1 Qa2 26. Qg4+ Kb7 27. Qe4+ Kc8 28. Nf5 Bc5 29. Nd3 Qc2 30. Rc1 Qd2 31. Nxc5 bxc5 32. Rc2 Qg5 33. g4 h5 34. f4= Qf6 35. Ne7+ Kd8 36. Rd2+ Nd7 37. Ng6 1-0
Nedela,V
Gnida,Patrik
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13912193              1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. g3 Nc6 5. d3 e6 6. Be3 d6 7. Qd2 Nd4 8. h4= Nxf3+ 9. exf3 Ne7 10. d4 cxd4 11. Bxd4 e5 12. Be3 Nf5 13. O-O-O Be6 14. g4 Nxe3 15. fxe3 Qb6 16. Kb1 O-O-O 17. e4 Kb8 18. h5 Qb4 19. Rh2 Rd7 20. Nb5 Qxd2 21. Rhxd2 gxh5 22. gxh5 Bh6 23. Rxd6 Rxd6 24. Rxd6 Rg8 25. Kc2 a6 26. Nc3 Rg1 27. Rd1 Rh1 28. Be2 Rxh5 29. Rd8+ Ka7 30. b3 Be3 31. f4 Rh2 32. f5 Bb6 33. Rd2 Bc8 34. Bd3 Rxd2+ 35. Kxd2 Ba5 36. a3 Bxc3+ 37. Kxc3 Kb6 38. b4 Kc6 39. Kd2 Kd6 40. Ke3 Ke7 41. Kf3 Kf6 42. Kg4 Bd7 43. b5 axb5 44. cxb5 b6 45. Bc4 Be8 46. a4 Ke7 47. Kg5 Kd6 48. Kh6 Kc5 49. Bd5 Kb4 50. Bc6 1-0
Gnida,Patrik
Jedlicka,A
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13912342              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. d4 c6 5. Bf4 Nbd7 6. e3 Be7 7. c5 O-O 8. Bd3= Re8 9. O-O Nf8 10. h3 Ng6 11. Bh2 Nd7 12. b4 Bf6 13. Qc2 e5 14. dxe5 Ndxe5 15. Nxe5 Bxe5 16. Bxe5 Rxe5 17. Rae1 Qe7 18. Ne2 Bd7 19. Nd4 Nh4 20. Qe2 Rg5 21. g4 f5 22. f4 Rg6 23. Kh1 Rf8 24. Rg1 fxg4 25. Bxg6 hxg6 26. hxg4 Qe4+ 27. Kh2 g5 28. f5 Rf6 29. Rg3 Rh6 30. Rh3 g6 31. Qf2 gxf5 32. Rf1 f4 33. exf4 Bxg4 34. fxg5= Nf3+ 35. Qxf3 Rxh3+ 36. Qxh3 Bxh3 0-1
Gnida,Patrik
Jelinek,Michal
ch-CZE 2018
Ostrava CZE
2018
13922486              1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 c6 3.Nf3 d5 4.d4 a6 5.c5 Nbd7 6.Bf4 Nh5 7.e3 Nxf4 8.exf4 b6 9.b4 bxc5 10.bxc5 Qa5 11.Qd2 Rb8 12.Bd3 g6 13.O-O Bg7 14.Rac1 Qc7 15.Rfe1 Nf6 16.Rb1 Rxb1 17.Rxb1 O-O 18.Ne5 Nd7 19.Nxd7= Qxd7 20.Qe3 Qc7 21.Rb6 a5 22.Bc2 f6 23.Ba4 Bd7 24.Bxc6 Bxc6 25.Qe6+ Kh8 26.Rxc6 Qxf4 27.Qe3 Qf5 28.Re6 Rb8 29.Rxe7 h5 30.g3 Rb2 31.c6= Bf8 32.Re8 Kg7 33.c7 1-0
Gnida Patrik (CZE)
Kana Pavel (CZE)
Ch Czech Republic
Ostrava (Czech Republic)
2018
13965795              1.c4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.Nf3 e5 6.d3 Nge7 7.Bd2 d6 8.a3 a5 9.Nd5 Nxd5 10.cxd5 Ne7 11.e4 O-O 12.O-O b5 13.b4 cxb4 14.axb4 a4 15.d4 f5 16.dxe5 fxe4 17.Nd4 Bxe5 18.Bg5 Qe8 19.Rc1= Bf5 20.Re1 Rc8 21.Rxc8 Nxc8 22.g4 Bxg4 23.Qxg4 Bxd4 24.Rxe4 Bxf2+ 25.Kh1 Qf7 26.Rf4 Qe8 27.Re4 Qf7 28.Qe2 Qg7 29.Re8 Qf7 30.Re6= Qg7 31.h4 a3 32.Qa2 Qb2 33.Re2 Qxb4 34.Bh3 Bd4 35.h5 Bg7 36.hxg6 h6 37.Kg2 hxg5 38.Be6+ Kh8 0-1
Gnida, Patrik
Fisar, Josef
2. liga D 17/18, Velke Losiny-Zdar nad Sazavou
2018
14509137              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be3 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. f3 Be7 9. Qd2 O-O 10. Qf2 Nbd7 11. Rd1 Qc7 12. Bd3 Rac8 13. O-O Rfd8 14. Kh1 Nc5 15. Be2 d5 16. Bxc5 Bxc5 17. Nxc5 Qxc5 18. Qxc5 Rxc5 19. exd5 Nxd5 20. Nxd5 Rcxd5 21. b3 Rxd1 22. Rxd1 Rxd1+ 23. Bxd1 Kf8 24. Kg1 Ke7 25. Kf2 Kd6 26. Ke3 f5 27. Be2 Kc5 28. Kd2 a5 29. Kc3 b5 30. a3 b4+ 31. axb4+ axb4+ 32. Kd3 g5 33. g4 fxg4 34. fxg4 Bd5 35. Ke3 h6 36. Bd3 Bc6 37. Bg6 Bd5 38. Bf5 Bc6 39. Kd3 Bd5 40. c4 Bf3 41. Ke3 Bd1 42. Ke4 Bxb3 43. Kxe5 Bxc4 44. Kf6 Kd4 45. Kg6 b3 46. Kxh6 Bd3 47. Kxg5 b2 48. h4 Bxf5 49. gxf5 b1=Q 50. f6 Qh7 0-1
Gnida, Patrik
Zdrazil, Tomas
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509143              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 Qc7 4. d3 e6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. g3 h5 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O a6 9. a4 b6 10. Be3 Bb7 11. Ne2 Rc8 12. c4 Ng8 1/2-1/2
Gemsa, Pavel
Gnida, Patrik
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509157              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 4. Bxe4 Nf6 5. Bf3 Nc6 6. Ne2 e5 7. Bxc6+ bxc6 8. Bg5 exd4 9. Qxd4 Be7 10. Qa4 O-O 11. Nbc3 h6 12. Rd1 Bd7 13. Bh4 Qc8 14. O-O Re8 15. Bg3 Qb7 16. b3 Bf5 17. Nd4 Bd7 18. Nf3 Bg4 19. Rd3 Bc5 20. Bh4 Bf5 21. Rd2 Ne4 22. Nxe4 Rxe4 23. Qa5 Qb6 24. Qxb6 cxb6 25. Bg3 Rae8 26. c3 Bg4 27. Rfd1 Re2 28. Kf1 R2e7 29. Bd6 Bxd6 30. Rxd6 c5 31. h3 Be6 32. R1d2 g6 33. h4 Kg7 34. g3 Bg4 35. Kg2 Re4 36. Ng1 Re1 37. f3 Bf5 38. Kf2 Ra1 39. Ne2 Rh1 40. Kg2 Rb1 41. Kf2 h5 42. Kg2 Ra1 43. Kf2 Bb1 44. Rd1 Rxa2 45. Rxb1 Rexe2+ 46. Kf1 Rf2+ 47. Kg1 Rg2+ 48. Kf1 Rh2 49. Kg1 Rag2+ 50. Kf1 Rxg3 51. Rd7 Rxf3+ 52. Kg1 Re2 53. Rxa7 Rxc3 0-1
Gnida, Patrik
Vrana, Frantisek
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509176              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. cxd5 cxd5 4. Nc3 e6 5. Bf4 Bd6 6. Bg3 Nc6 7. Nf3 Nge7 8. e3 O-O 9. Bd3 f5 10. O-O Bxg3 11. hxg3 Bd7 12. Rc1 Be8 13. Qb3 Qd7 14. Na4 b6 15. Bb5 Qb7 16. Nc3 Na5 17. Qa4 Bxb5 18. Qxb5 Nc4 19. Qb3 Nc6 20. Ne2 Qe7 21. Qc2 Rfc8 22. b3 Nb4 23. Qb1 Na3 24. Qa1 Nac2 25. Qb2 Nd3 1/2-1/2
Vanek, Ladislav
Gnida, Patrik
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509187              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. h5 Bh7 8. Bd3 Bxd3 9. Qxd3 e6 10. Nf3 Nf6 11. Bd2 Bd6 12. O-O-O Nbd7 13. Kb1 O-O 14. Rh4 Qc7 15. Ne4 Nxe4 16. Rxe4 Nf6 17. Re2 Nxh5 18. Ne5 Rad8 19. Qh3 Bxe5 20. Qxh5 Bxd4 21. Bxh6 gxh6 22. Qxh6 Bg7 23. Qc1 Bh6 24. Re3 Bxe3 25. fxe3 Rxd1 26. Qxd1 Qg3 27. a4 Qxg2 28. Qd7 c5 29. Qe7 Qd5 30. a5 Rc8 31. b3 a6 32. c4 Qe4+ 33. Kb2 Qe5+ 34. Ka2 Rc7 35. Qd8+ Kg7 36. e4 Rc6 37. Qd7 Qh2+ 38. Ka3 Qe5 39. Qxb7 Qa1# 0-1
Gnida, Patrik
Bures, Jaroslav
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509197              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Qc7 5. Nc3 e6 6. Be3 Nf6 7. f3 a6 8. Qd2 b5 9. O-O-O Be7 10. g4 h6 11. h4 Bb7 12. Kb1 Rc8 13. Be2 Ne5 14. Nb3 Bb4 15. Bd4 Be7 16. g5 Ng8 17. gxh6 Nxh6 18. Rhg1 g6 19. f4 d6 20. fxe5 dxe5 21. Be3 Ng8 22. a3 Nf6 23. Bg5 Nxe4 24. Nxe4 Bxe4 25. Bd3 Bf5 26. Rge1 Bxg5 27. hxg5 e4 28. Bxe4 Rh2 29. Qa5 Bxe4 30. Qxc7 Bxc2+ 31. Qxc2 Rcxc2 32. Nc1 Rxb2+ 33. Ka1 Rhg2 34. Re5 Rbc2 35. Kb1 Rb2+ 36. Ka1 Rbc2 37. Ree1 Rc3 38. Rd3 Rcc2 39. Red1 Kf8 1/2-1/2
Kratochvil, Vit
Gnida, Patrik
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509205              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 h5 4. e3 Nh6 5. h3 Nf5 6. Kf2 e6 7. Bd3 Be7 8. Bxf5 gxf5 9. Ke2 Rg8 10. Rg1 b6 11. Nbd2 Ba6+ 12. c4 dxc4 13. Nf1 Qd5 14. Qc2 Nc6 15. a3 Na5 16. Kd1 c5 17. Bd2 Nb3 18. Rc1 Nxc1 19. Qxc1 Rxg2 20. Rxg2 Qxf3+ 21. Re2 c3 22. Qxc3 Qxe2+ 23. Kc2 Qxf1 24. dxc5 Qd3+ 25. Qxd3 Bxd3+ 26. Kxd3 O-O-O+ 27. Kc4 Rxd2 28. Kd4 0-1
Dabrowski, Jaroslaw
Gnida, Patrik
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509214              1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. d4 d5 4. Nc3 b6 5. Bf4 Bd6 6. e3 Bxf4 7. exf4 O-O 8. cxd5 Nxd5 9. Nxd5 Qxd5 10. Bd3 Bb7 11. O-O Nd7 12. Rc1 Rac8 13. Bc4 Qh5 14. Ne5 Qxd1 15. Rfxd1 Nxe5 16. dxe5 Rfd8 17. g3 c5 18. Kf1 Bf3 19. Be2 Bd5 20. b3 Kf8 21. Ke1 Ke7 22. Rd2 Be4 23. Rcd1 Rxd2 24. Rxd2 Rd8 25. Rxd8 Kxd8 26. Kd2 Kc7 27. Kc3 Kc6 28. a4 Bd5 29. Bd3 h6 30. Bb5+ 1-0
Gnida, Patrik
Broz, Petr
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509224              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. cxd4 d5 5. e5 Bf5 6. Nf3 e6 7. Bd2 h5 8. Bb5 Be7 9. Nc3 Nh6 10. Ng1 Qb6 11. Bxc6+ bxc6 12. Rb1 Qxd4 13. Nf3 Qb6 14. Rc1 h4 15. h3 Qa6 16. Qa4 Qxa4 17. Nxa4 Kd7 18. Nd4 Rhc8 19. Nxf5 Nxf5 20. Be3 d4 21. Bd2 c5 22. Ke2 a5 23. Rc4 Kc6 24. Rhc1 Kb5 25. b3 f6 26. f4 g5 27. fxg5 fxe5 28. Kf3 Rc6 29. Ke4 Nd6+ 30. Kxe5 Nxc4 31. Rxc4 Rf8 32. Nb2 Rf2 33. Rc2 Rf5 34. Ke4 Bxg5 35. Nd3 Bxd2 36. Rxd2 a4 37. Re2 axb3 38. axb3 Rc8 39. Nb2 Rg8 40. Rc2 Rg3 41. Na4 Re3+ 0-1
Prucek, Ladislav
Gnida, Patrik
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509229              1. a3 e5 2. c4 f5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. b4 Be7 5. g3 O-O 6. Bg2 d6 7. d3 Be6 8. Bxb7 Nbd7 9. Bg2 Rb8 10. Nf3 c5 11. Ng5 Bf7 12. Nxf7 Rxf7 13. b5 Nb6 14. a4 d5 15. a5 d4 16. axb6 dxc3 17. bxa7 Rc8 18. a8=Q Rxa8 19. Rxa8 Qxa8 20. Bxa8 e4 21. O-O exd3 22. Qxd3 Ne4 23. Bd5 Bf6 24. Bf4 h6 25. Ra1 Ng5 26. h4 Nh7 27. Ra8+ Nf8 28. b6 Be7 29. Qxf5 Bf6 30. Bd6 c2 31. Rxf8# 1-0
Gnida, Patrik
Uhryn, Mateusz
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
14509241              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Qc7 5. Nb5 Qb8 6. N1c3 a6 7. Na3 e6 8. Nc4 b5 9. Ne3 Nf6 10. Bd3 h5 11. O-O Be7 12. f4 Bb7 13. f5 Bc5 14. Kh1 Ng4 15. Nxg4 hxg4 16. Bf4 Bd6 17. Qxg4 Bxf4 18. Qxf4 Qxf4 19. Rxf4 b4 20. Na4 e5 21. Rg4 Kf8 22. Nc5 Bc8 23. Rd1 d6 24. Na4 g6 25. Nb6 gxf5 26. exf5 Rb8 27. Nxc8 Rxc8 28. Bxa6 Rc7 29. Rxd6 Ke7 30. Rd2 Ra8 31. Bc4 Nd4 32. Bb3 Nxb3 33. Re2 Nd4 34. Rxd4 Kf6 35. Rxb4 Rxa2 36. h3 Kxf5 37. Rf2+ Kg5 38. Rb5 f6 39. Kh2 Rd7 40. h4+ Kg6 41. Rb6 Rf7 42. c4 Ra4 43. b3 Ra3 44. Kh3 e4 45. Re2 Kf5 46. g3 Ra5 47. b4 Re5 48. Rd6 e3 49. c5 Ke4 50. Kg2 f5 51. c6 f4 52. gxf4 Rg7+ 53. Kh3 Re8 54. Rd1 Kf3 55. Rde1 Rg3 56. Kh2 Rh8 57. Rxe3+ Kxf4 58. Rxg3 Rxh4+ 59. Rh3 Rg4 60. c7 Rg8 61. Rc1 Rc8 62. b5 1-0
Kolar, Jan
Gnida, Patrik
XMAS JESENIK OPEN-BLESK 2018
Jesenik, Czech Republic
2018
13833343              1.c4 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4.Nc3 O-O 5.Nf3 d6 6.O-O Nc6 7.a3 e5 8.d3 h6 9.Bd2 Be6 10.b4 Qd7 11.b5 Ne7 12.Qc1 Kh7 13.d4 e4 14.d5 Bh3 15.Ne1 Rae8 16.Ra2 Bxg2 17.Nxg2 Nf5 18.Nd1 Ng4 19.Bc3= Ne5 20.Qc2 Ng4 21.Bxg7 Nxg7 22.Qa4 Nf5 23.Qa5 b6 24.Qc3 Qe7 25.Nde3= Nfxe3 26.Nxe3 Ne5 27.f4 exf3 28.exf3 Qf6 29.Kg2 Re7 30.Re2 Rfe8 31.Nd1 Nd7 32.Rxe7 Qxe7 33.Qd4 Nc5 34.Rf2 Qe1 35.Nc3 Kg8 36.h4= Re3 37.Ne4 Nxe4 38.fxe4 Qc3 39.Qxc3 Rxc3 40.Re2 Rxc4 41.Kf3 Kg7 42.Ke3 Rc3+ 43.Kd4 Rxa3 44.Rc2 Ra4+ 45.Kd3 Rb4 46.Rxc7 Rxb5 47.Rxa7= Rb3+ 48.Kd4 Rxg3 49.Rd7 Rg4 50.Rxd6 f5 51.Rd7+ Kf6 52.Rd6+ Kf7 53.Rd7+ Ke8 54.Rd6 Rxe4+ 55.Kd3 Kf7 56.h5 g5 57.Rxb6 Re1 58.Rb7+ Kf6 59.Rb6+ Kf7 60.Rb7+ Re7 61.Rb6 f4 62.Rxh6 Re3+ 63.Kd4 g4 64.Rg6 1/2-1/2
Gnida, Patrik
Jedlicka, Ales
2. liga D 17/18, Polabiny C-Velke Losiny
2017
13833612              1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 f5 4.Bg2 Nf6 5.e3 Bb4 6.Nge2 O-O 7.O-O d6 8.Nd5 Ba5 9.a3 Nxd5 10.Bxd5+ Kh8 11.Qc2 Bb6 12.b4 f4 13.exf4= Bg4 14.d3 Qe8 15.Ra2 Qh5 16.Be3 exf4 17.Nxf4 Rxf4 18.gxf4 Nd4 19.Bxd4 Bxd4 20.Kh1 Rf8 21.f3 Bh3 22.Qe2 Bxf1 23.Qxf1 c6 24.Be6= Rxf4 25.Qg2 Rh4 26.Re2 Qh6 27.Qf1 Be5 28.f4 Rxf4 29.Rf2 Rxf2 30.Qxf2 Qxe6 31.Qxa7 h6 0-1
Lorenc, Oldrich
Gnida, Patrik
2. liga D 17/18, Velke Losiny-Stefanydes Policka
2017
13833721              1.d4 d6 2.c4 e5 3.Nf3 Nc6 4.Nc3 Be7 5.e3 Nf6 6.d5 Nb8 7.Bd3 Nbd7 8.O-O O-O 9.Rb1 a5 10.a3 Ne8 11.Qc2 g6 12.e4 Nc5 13.Bh6 Ng7 14.b4= Nxd3 15.Qxd3 f5 16.Rfc1 Rf7 17.c5 fxe4 18.Nxe4 Nf5 19.Bd2 axb4 20.axb4 Nh4 21.Nxh4 Bxh4 22.cxd6 cxd6 23.g3 Be7 24.Ra1 Rb8 25.Qc4= Bf5 26.b5 Bxe4 27.Qxe4 Bg5 28.Be3 Bxe3 29.Qxe3 Qd7 30.Qd3 Rbf8 31.Ra2 Qg4 32.Rc4 Qg5 33.h4 Qh6 34.b6 Rf3 35.Qb1 Qg7 36.Rc7 Qf6 37.Qe1 e4 38.Qa1 Qxa1+ 39.Rxa1 e3 1/2-1/2
Holasek, Pavel
Gnida, Patrik
2. liga D 17/18, Eurobit-Velke Losiny
2017
13950147              1.e4 b6 2.d4 Bb7 3.Nc3 e6 4.a3 Nf6 5.Bg5 Be7 6.Bxf6 Bxf6 7.e5= Be7 8.Qg4 O-O 9.Nf3 d5 10.Bd3 Ba6 11.O-O-O Bxd3 12.Rxd3 Nd7 13.h4= Re8 14.Ng5 Nf8 15.Ne2 h6 16.Nxf7 Kxf7 17.Rg3 g6 18.Nf4 c5 19.Nxg6= Bg5+ 20.Nf4 Ng6 21.hxg5 Qxg5 22.Qxg5 hxg5 23.Nxg6 Kxg6 24.Rgh3= Rf8 25.g4 cxd4 26.Rh7 1-0
Gnida, Patrik
Mezlik, Stanislav
2. liga D 17/18, Velke Losiny-Pivovar Dalesice
2017



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays