Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
     
367982              1.Nf3 f5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 g6 4.d4 Bg7 5.c4 d6 6.Nc3 O-O 7.O-O Qe8 8.Re1 e5 9.e4 Nc6 10.d5 Nd8 11.Qc2 Nf7 12.Nh4 f4 13.Bd2 Nh5 14.Bf3= Ng5 15.Bxh5 gxh5 16.f3 Bf6 17.Kh1 Nh3 18.Ng2 Qg6 19.Ne2 Kh8 20.gxf4= Rg8 21.Ng3 h4 22.f5 Qg7 23.Ne3 hxg3 24.Ng4 Nf2+ 0-1
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Zhitnikov Sergey (ISR)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
A87
389868              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Qc2 d5 5.Nf3 c5 6.e3 Nc6 7.a3 cxd4 8.exd4 Be7 9.c5 b6 10.b4 bxc5 11.bxc5 O-O 12.Bd3 Qa5 13.Bb2 Rb8 14.O-O Ba6 15.Rfb1 Bxd3 16.Qxd3 Rb3 17.Nd2 Rb7 18.Bc1 Rfb8 19.Rxb7= Rxb7 20.Rb1 Rxb1 21.Ndxb1 e5 22.dxe5 Nxe5 23.Qe2 Nc6 24.Bg5 Qxc5 25.Bxf6 gxf6 26.Qg4+ Kf8 27.Qc8+ Bd8 28.g3 Kg7 29.Qg4+ Kf8 30.Qd7= Bb6 31.Qc8+ Ke7 32.Qf5 Ne5 33.Kg2 Qc6 34.f3 Qc5 35.Kh3 Qc4 36.Kg2= Ba5 37.Qf4 Qc5 38.Qd2 Ke6 39.Na4 Qb5 40.Nbc3 Bxc3 41.Nxc3 Qc5 42.Ne2 Ke7 43.a4 Nc4 44.Qd3 Ne3+ 45.Kh3 Qc8+ 46.g4 Qe6 47.Nf4= Qe5 48.Qxe3 Kd6 49.Qa3+ Kc6 50.Nd3 Qd4 51.Nb4+ Kd7 52.Qb3 Ke6 53.Nc2 0-1
Akhmadeev Valery (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
E34
390659              1.c4 c5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Nc3 e6 4.e4 d5 5.cxd5 exd5 6.d4 cxd4 7.Nxd4= Be7 8.exd5 O-O 9.Bc4 Nbd7 10.O-O Nb6 11.Bb3 Nbxd5 12.Nxd5 Nxd5 13.Qf3 Nf6 14.Nf5 Bb4 15.Bg5 Qb6 16.Nh6+ Kh8 17.Nxf7+ Rxf7 18.Bxf7= Be7 19.Qe2 Bc5 20.Bxf6 gxf6 21.Qe8+ Kg7 22.Qg8+ Kh6 23.Rac1 Be6 24.Qxa8 Bxf7 25.Qc8 Bd4 26.Qc7 Qxc7 27.Rxc7 Bxa2 28.Rxb7 a5 29.Ra1= Be6 30.Rxa5 Kg6 31.Ra4 Be5 32.f4 Bd6 33.Kf2 Bc8 34.Rb3 Bc5+ 35.Kg3= Bd7 36.Ra5 Bf8 37.Rb7 Be6 38.Kf3 h5 39.h3 Bf5 40.g4 hxg4+ 41.hxg4= Bd3 42.f5+ Kg5 43.Rh7 1-0
Putenikhin Oleg (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
A30
391246              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 O-O 5.d4 d6 6.Be2 e5 7.d5 a5 8.O-O Na6 9.Qc2 Nh5 10.g3 f5 11.Nh4 Nf4 12.Bxf4 exf4 13.exf5 g5 14.Ng2 Bxf5 15.Bd3 Nb4 16.Qd2 Nxd3 17.gxf4 gxf4 0-1
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Foniak Ivan (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
E92
392878              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.dxe5 dxe5 5.Qxd8+ Kxd8 6.Nf3 Bd6 7.Be3 Be6 8.O-O-O Ke7 9.h3 c6 10.Ng5 b5 11.Be2 Nbd7 12.g3 Bc5 13.Bxc5+ Nxc5 14.Nxe6 fxe6 15.f3 g5 16.Kd2 h5 17.Ke3 h4 18.g4 a5 19.Rd2 Rhd8 20.Rhd1 Rxd2 21.Rxd2 Nh7 22.Nd1 Nf8 23.Nf2 Ng6 24.Nd3 Nxd3 25.Bxd3 Nf4 26.Bf1 Rb8 27.a3 1/2-1/2
Baiburin Ildar (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Cup SFGU RB (team)
Ufa (Russia)
2012
B07
393898              1.c4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 d5 4.Nc3 Nf6 5.Bg5 dxc4 6.dxc5 Qxd1+ 7.Rxd1= Bxc5 8.e4 Bb4 9.Bxc4 Nbd7 10.Nd2 O-O 11.O-O Nb6 12.Be2 Bd7 13.e5= Nfd5 14.Nxd5 Nxd5 15.Ne4 Rac8 16.a3 Ba5 17.b4 Bb6 18.Nd6 Nc3 19.Bf3 Nxd1 20.Nxc8 Bxc8 21.Rxd1 Bc7 22.Be2 a6 23.f4 f6 24.exf6 gxf6 25.Bh6 Rd8 26.Rxd8+ Bxd8 27.Bc4 f5 28.Kf2 Be7 29.Ke3 Kf7 30.Bg5 Bf6 31.Bxf6 Kxf6 32.Kd4 Bd7 33.Kc5 Bc6 34.Kd6 Bxg2 35.Bxe6 b6 36.Bd5 Bf1 37.Kc6 Kg6 38.Bf3 b5 39.Kd6 Bd3 40.Ke5 h6 41.Bb7 Kh5 42.Bxa6 Kg4 43.a4 Kh3 44.Bxb5 Be4 45.Bd7 Kxh2 46.Bxf5 1-0
Sairanov Talgat (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
D40
1345902              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 exd5 4.Nf3 Nf6 5.c4 c6 6.Nc3 Be7 7.Bd3 O-O 8.O-O Bg4 9.Be3 Nbd7 10.h3 Bh5 11.g4 Bg6 12.Bxg6 fxg6 13.Ng5= Qb6 14.Ne6 Rf7 15.c5 Qa5 16.Bd2 Qb4 17.b3 b6 18.a3 Qa5 19.Nc7 bxc5 20.N3xd5 Nxd5 21.Bxa5 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Kudryshova Elena (RUS)
Cup SFGU RB (team)
Ufa (Russia)
2012
C01
1345904              1.e4 e6 2.d4 Be7 3.f4 d6 4.Nf3 Bd7 5.c4 c5 6.Nc3 cxd4 7.Qxd4= Nf6 8.e5 Nc6 9.Qf2 dxe5 10.fxe5 Ng4 11.Qg3 h5 12.h3 Ngxe5 13.Qxg7= Nxf3+ 14.gxf3 Bf6 15.Qg2 Bh4+ 16.Kd1 Nb4 17.Bd2 Bc6 18.a3 Nd3 19.Kc2 Ne5 20.Be2 Qf6 21.Rhf1 Qf5+ 22.Ne4 O-O-O 23.Bc3 Rhg8 24.Qh1= Nd7 25.Bd3 Bxe4 26.Bxe4 Qc5 27.Rac1 Qe3 28.f4 Nc5 29.Bh7 Qe2+ 30.Kb1 Rg3 31.Rce1 Qg2 32.Qxg2 Rxg2 33.Rd1 Na4 34.Rxd8+ Bxd8 35.Be5 f6 36.Bd4 Rd2 37.Bc3 Nxc3+ 38.bxc3 Ba5 39.Rf3 Kd7 40.Re3= Bb6 41.Rg3 Kd6 42.Rg6 Rd3 43.Rxf6 Rxc3 44.Bg8 Rxh3 45.Rxe6+ Kd7 46.f5 Rxa3 47.f6 Bc5 48.f7 Kxe6 49.f8=Q+ 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Zainetdinov Akhmat (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
C01
1345905              1.e4 c6 2.c4 d5 3.e5 d4 4.d3 Qa5+ 5.Bd2 Qxe5+ 6.Be2 Bg4 7.Qc1= Bxe2 8.Nxe2 c5 9.Bf4 Qf5 10.Bxb8 Rxb8 11.Qc2 b6 12.O-O Nf6 13.Nd2 e5 14.Ng3 Qe6 15.Rae1 Bd6 16.Qa4+ Qd7 17.Qxd7+ Nxd7 18.f4 O-O 19.fxe5 Nxe5 20.Nde4 Bc7 21.Rd1 Ng4 22.Rde1 Rbe8 23.h3 Ne3 24.Rf3 f5 25.Nxf5 Nxf5 26.Rxf5 Rxf5 27.Nf6+ Rxf6 28.Rxe8+ Rf8 29.Re7= Bg3 30.a4 a5 31.Re2 Kf7 32.Re4 Re8 33.Rxe8 Kxe8 0-1
Kovalenko Sergei (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Open
Rochinskiy (Russia)
2012
B10
2319721              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 d6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Bg5 h6 7. Bh4 g5 8. Nxg5 hxg5 9. Bxg5 Rg8 10. h4 Be6 11. Nd5 Bxd5 12. Bxd5 Rg6 13. Qd2 Ne7 14. h5 Rxg5 15. Qxg5 Nexd5 16. exd5 Nxd5 17. Qg8+ Ke7 18. Qg5+ Nf6 19. g3 Qg8 20. Qh4 Qg4 21. Qxg4 Nxg4 22. f3 Nh6 23. g4 Rg8 24. Ke2 f5 25. gxf5 Rg2+ 26. Kd1 Be3 27. a4 Nxf5 28. Ra3 Rd2+ 29. Ke1 Nd4 30. h6 Nxf3+ 31. Kf1 Rf2# 0-1
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Ibragimov Maxim (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
C50
2423076              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c3 Nf6 4. Be2 Bd7 5. e5 dxe5 6. Nxe5 e6 7. O-O Nc6 8. d4 cxd4 9. cxd4 Qc7 10. Bf4 Bd6 11. Bf3 Nxe5 12. dxe5 Bxe5 13. Bxe5 Qxe5 14. Qb3= Rb8 15. Qa3 a5 16. Nd2 b5 17. Qxa5 Qxb2 18. Rab1 Qd4 19. Rfd1 Qb6 20. Qb4 Nd5 21. Qg4 O-O 22. Bxd5 f5 23. Qf3 exd5 24. a4 Qd6 25. axb5 Bxb5 26. Nf1 d4 27. Ng3 g6 28. h4 Ba4 29. Rxb8 Rxb8 30. Rd2 Rd8 31. h5 Bc6 32. Qb3+ Kg7 33. Qd3= Qd5 34. f3 Bb5 35. Qa3 Rd7 36. Ne2 Qe5 37. Qb2 Bxe2 38. Rxe2 Qd6 39. Re8 Kh6 40. hxg6 hxg6 41. Qf2 Qf6 42. Qg3 Kg7 43. Qh3 Kf7 44. Rh8 d3 45. Rh7+ Ke6 46. Rxd7 Kxd7 47. Qh7+ Kc6 48. Qa7 Qe6 49. Qa6+ Kd7 50. Qxe6+ Kxe6 51. Kf2 f4 52. Ke1 Kd5 53. Kd2 Kd4 54. g4 fxg3 0-1
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Basirov Damir (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
B50
2436299              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e6 6. Nf3 Bb4 7. a3 Bxc3+ 8. bxc3 O-O 9. Bd3 dxc4 10. Bxc4 Qc7 11. Qd3 b6 12. O-O Bb7 13. Bb3 Nbd7 14. Re1= Rac8 15. Bd2 Rfd8 16. Qb5 Ne4 17. Rac1 Nxd2 18. Nxd2 Nc5 19. Bc2 Qf4 20. Qe2= Ba6 21. Qe3 Qxe3 22. Rxe3 Na4 23. Ne4 Nb2 24. f4 Bb7 25. Nd2 Nc4 26. Nxc4 Rxc4 27. Bb3 Rc7 28. Rce1 Bd5 29. c4 Bxc4 30. Bxc4 Rxc4 31. f5 Rcxd4 32. fxe6 fxe6 33. Rxe6 Rd1 34. Kf2 Rxe1 35. Kxe1 Kf7 36. Rc6 Ke7 37. Ke2 Kd7 38. Rc3 Rc8 39. Rg3 g6 40. Kd2 Rc5 41. Rd3+ Kc6 42. Re3 Kb7 43. g4 Rc7 44. h4 1/2-1/2
Garifullin Ildar (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Ch City (juniors) (under 16)
Ufa (Russia)
2012
B14
5682809              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.dxe5 dxe5 5.Qxd8+ Kxd8 6.Bg5 Be6 7.O-O-O+ Nbd7 8.f3 c6 9.g3 Kc7 10.Be3 Bc5 11.Bxc5 Nxc5 12.Bh3= Rad8 13.Rxd8 Rxd8 14.Bxe6 Nxe6 15.Nge2 b5 16.Rd1 Rxd1+ 17.Kxd1= Ng5 18.Ng1 Kd6 19.Kd2 Kc5 20.Ke3 Ne6 21.Nb1 a5 22.Ne2 Nd4 23.Nxd4 exd4+ 24.Kd3 g5 25.Nd2 a4 26.f4 gxf4 27.gxf4 Nh5 28.Nf3 Nxf4+ 29.Kd2 f6 30.Nh4 Kd6 31.Nf3 c5 32.b4 Ne6 33.c3 dxc3+ 34.Kxc3= Ng5 35.e5+ Ke6 36.Nxg5+ fxg5 37.bxc5 Kxe5 38.Kb4 Ke6 39.Kxb5 Kd7 40.Kxa4 Kc6 41.Kb4 g4 42.Kc4 h5 43.Kd4 h4 44.Ke4 g3 45.hxg3 1/2-1/2
Tyulkin Igor (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
B07
5910398              1. e4 e5 2. f4 exf4 3. Nf3 g5 4. h4 g4 5. Ng1 d6 6. d4 Nf6 7. Nc3 Nh5 8. Be2= Ng3 9. Rh2 Be7 10. Bxf4 Bxh4 11. Kd2 Qf6 12. Be3 Bg5 13. Kd3 Bxe3 14. Kxe3= Qg5+ 15. Kd3 f5 16. exf5 Bxf5+ 17. Kc4 Nd7 18. Kb3 O-O-O 19. a4 Nb6 20. Ka3 h5 21. a5 Nd7 22. b4 Ne4 23. Nxe4 Bxe4 24. Bd3 Qe3 25. a6 Bxd3 26. axb7+ Kxb7 27. Qxd3 Qxd3+ 28. cxd3 Rde8 29. Kb3 Re3 30. Kc3 Nb6 31. Ra2 Nd5+ 32. Kc4 Nb6+ 33. Kc3 Rhe8 34. Rxh5 Re1 35. Rh1 Rc1+ 36. Kd2 Ree1 37. Ne2 Rcd1+ 38. Kc2 Rxh1 0-1
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Zijatdinov Ramil (RUS)
Ch City (juniors) (under 16)
Ufa (Russia)
2012
C39
5921270              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. c3 d5 4. exd5 Qxd5 5. d4 e6 6. Na3 cxd4 7. cxd4 Nf6 8. Nb5 Qd8 9. Bd3 a6 10. Nc3 Nxd4 11. Nxd4 Bc5 12. Nf3 O-O 13. O-O Re8 14. Qc2 h6 15. Bf4 Bd7 16. Ne5 Rc8 17. Rad1 Qe7 18. Qe2 Bc6 19. Nxc6 Rxc6 20. Ne4 Bd4 21. Nxf6+ Qxf6 22. Qe4 Bxb2 23. Bc1 Rec8 24. Bxb2 Qxb2 25. Rb1 Qc3 26. Rxb7 f5 27. Qe3 Rd6 28. Bb1 Qf6 29. Qa7 Rc3 30. Rb8+ Kh7 31. Qa8 Rdc6 32. Rh8+ Kg6 33. Qe8+ Kg5 34. Rf8 Qd4 35. Qe7+ Kg6 36. Qf7+ Kh7 37. Qe8 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Pudjakov Jaroslav (RUS)
Ch City (juniors) (under 16)
Ufa (Russia)
2012
B30
2393150              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O b5 6. Bb3 Be7 7. Re1 d6 8. c3= Bg4 9. a4 Rb8 10. axb5 axb5 11. Bd5 Qd7 12. Ra6 Nd8 13. d4 c6 14. dxe5 dxe5 15. Nxe5 Bxd1 16. Nxd7 Kxd7 17. Rxd1 cxd5 18. e5 Ne4 19. Rxd5+ Kc7 20. Be3 Re8 21. Na3 Bxa3 22. bxa3 Ne6 23. f3 Nxc3 24. Rdd6 Na4 25. f4 g6 26. g4 Ra8 27. Rac6+ Kb7 28. f5 Nd8 29. Rc1 Ra6 30. Rd7+ Kb8 31. Bf4 Nb6 32. e6+ Ka8 33. exf7= Rf8 34. Rxd8+ Rxd8 35. Bh6 Nd7 36. Rd1 Rf6 37. Rxd7 Rxd7 38. f8=Q+ Rxf8 39. Bxf8 gxf5 40. gxf5 Rf7 41. Bb4 Rxf5 42. Kg2 Kb7 43. Kg3 h5 44. Kg2 Kc6 45. Kg3 Kd5 46. h4 Kc4 47. Be7 Kb3 48. Bb4 Ka4 49. Be7 Re5 50. Bd6 Re4 51. Bc5 Rg4+ 52. Kh3 Rc4 53. Be7 Rc3+ 54. Kg2 Rxa3 55. Kf2 Rh3 56. Ke2 b4 57. Kd2 Kb3 58. Kc1 Rc3+ 59. Kb1 Re3 60. Bg5 Re1+ 61. Bc1 Rg1 62. Ka1 Rxc1# 0-1
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Kopeikin Yuri (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
C88
6017864              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.O-O Nxe4 6.Re1 Nf6 7.Nxe5= Nxe5 8.d4 b5 9.dxe5 Ng8 10.Bb3 Bb7 11.Nc3 Bb4 12.Qg4 Bxc3 13.Qxg7= Bxe1 14.Qxf7# 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Tavragov Rustem (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
C80
9768328              1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 cxd5 4.Nf3 Nf6 5.Bd3 g6 6.O-O Bg7 7.Nc3 O-O 8.Bf4 Nc6 9.Nb5 Nh5 10.Be3 a6 11.Na3 Qb6 12.c4 Qxb2 13.cxd5= Qxa3 14.dxc6 bxc6 15.Qc2 c5 16.Rab1 cxd4 17.Nxd4 Rd8 18.Be4 Bxd4 19.Rfd1 Ra7 20.Bxd4 Rad7 21.Rb8 Rxd4 22.Rxd4 Rxd4 23.Qxc8+ Kg7 24.Bf3 Qd6 25.g4 Rd1+ 26.Bxd1 Qxd1+ 27.Kg2 Nf4+ 28.Kg3 Ne2+ 29.Kh4 g5+ 30.Kh5 Nf4+ 31.Kxg5 Ne6+ 32.Kh4 Qd2 33.Qg8+ Kh6 34.Qxf7 Qg5+ 35.Kh3 Nf4+ 36.Kg3 Ne2+ 37.Kf3 Nd4+ 38.Ke4 Qxg4+ 39.Qf4+ Qxf4+ 40.Kxf4 Ne2+ 41.Ke3 Nc3 42.Rb6+ Kg7 43.Rxa6 Nd5+ 44.Kd4 Nb4 45.Ra4= Nc6+ 46.Kc5 Nd8 47.Re4 Kf6 48.Kb6 Nf7 49.Rf4+ Kg6 50.Rxf7 Kxf7 51.a4 1-0
Sadrtdinov Dinar (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Ch Ufa (Young men and girls till 16 years)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
9768329              1.e4 e5 2.f4 d5 3.exd5 exf4 4.Nf3 Qxd5 5.d4 Be7 6.Nc3 Qd8 7.Bxf4 c6 8.Bc4 Nf6 9.Qe2 O-O 10.O-O-O Bd6 11.Bg5 h6 12.Bh4 Bf5 13.Ne5 g5 14.Bg3 Nbd7 15.Qf1 Be6 16.Bxe6 fxe6 17.Ng6 Bxg3 18.hxg3 Re8 19.Rxh6 Kg7 20.Qh1 Ng4 21.Rh7+ 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Khatmullina Dilara (RUS)
Ch Ufa (Young men and girls till 16 years)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
9768330              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Qc2 d5 5.Bg5 h6 6.Bh4 g5 7.Bg3 Ne4 8.e3 O-O 9.Bd3 f5 10.Nf3 Nc6 11.a3 Be7 12.cxd5 exd5 13.Ne5 f4 14.Bxe4 dxe4 15.Ng6 Rf6 16.Nxe7+ Nxe7 17.Nxe4 Rc6 18.Qd1 fxg3 19.hxg3 Qd5 20.Qf3 Bf5 21.Nc3 Qb3 22.Nd1 Rf8 23.Qh5 Bc2 24.O-O Bd3 25.Re1 Qc2 26.Qg4 Qd2 27.Nc3 Rxf2 28.Qh3 Qxb2 29.Na4 Qd2 30.Nc5 Rcf6 31.Nd7 R6f5 32.e4 Bf1 33.Rxf1 Rxf1+ 34.Rxf1 Qxd4+ 35.Kh2 Rxf1 36.Qe6+ Rf7 37.Ne5 Qf2 38.Ng4 Qf1 39.Nxh6+ Kg7 40.Nxf7= Qxf7 41.Qe5+ Qf6 42.Qxc7 Qh6+ 43.Kg1 Qb6+ 44.Qxb6 axb6 45.Kf2 Kf6 46.Ke3 Ke5 47.Kd3 Nc8 48.Kc4 Kxe4 49.a4 Ke3 50.Kd5 Kf2 51.Ke6 Kxg3 52.Kd7 Kxg2 53.Kxc8 Kf3 54.Kxb7 g4 55.Kxb6 g3 56.a5 g2 57.a6 g1=Q+ 58.Kb7 Qb1+ 59.Ka8 Qe4+ 60.Kb8 Qb4+ 61.Ka8 Qc5 62.Kb7 Qb5+ 63.Ka7 Ke4 0-1
Grigorieva Yulia (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Ch Ufa (Young men and girls till 16 years)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
9768331              1.e4 c6 2.Nc3 d5 3.Nf3 Bg4 4.h3 Bh5 5.exd5 cxd5 6.Bb5+ Nc6 7.g4= Bg6 8.d3 d4 9.Ne2 Qa5+ 10.Qd2 Qxb5 11.b3 e5 12.Bb2 Qd5 13.Neg1= Bb4 14.c3 dxc3 15.Bxc3 Bxc3 16.Qxc3 Qxd3 17.Qc5 Qe4+ 18.Kf1 Nge7 19.Re1 Qd3+ 20.Kg2 O-O 21.Nxe5 Nxe5 22.Qxe5 Qd5+ 23.Nf3 Qxe5 24.Nxe5 Nc6 25.f4 Nxe5 26.Rxe5 Bd3 27.Rhe1 Rad8 28.Re7 Ba6 29.Kg3 h6 30.g5 hxg5 31.fxg5 Rd2 32.b4 Rb2 33.R1e4 Rxa2 34.b5 Bxb5 35.Rxb7= Bc6 0-1
Khasanshin Amir (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Ch Ufa (Young men and girls till 16 years)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
9768332              1.e4 c6 2.Nf3 d5 3.exd5 cxd5 4.b3 Nf6 5.Bb2 Bg4 6.Be2 e6 7.Nc3 a6 8.Nd4 Bxe2 9.Ndxe2 Bd6 10.Nd4 Qc7 11.Nf3 Nc6 12.Ne2 h6 13.h3 e5 14.d3 O-O-O 15.Qc1 Nb4 16.Kd1 Kb8 17.Qd2 e4 18.dxe4 Nxe4 19.Qc1= Nxf2+ 20.Ke1 Nxh1 21.Kf1 Rc8 22.Kg1 Ng3 23.Nxg3 Bxg3 24.Bxg7= Rhg8 25.Bxh6 Qd6 26.Bd2 Bf2+ 27.Kxf2 Nd3+ 0-1
Urmanov Roman (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Ch Ufa (Young men and girls till 16 years)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
9768333              1.Nf3 Nc6 2.c4 d6 3.d4 Bg4 4.e3 e6 5.Qb3 b6 6.d5 exd5 7.cxd5= Bxf3 8.gxf3 Nb8 9.Qa4+ Qd7 10.Bb5 c6 11.dxc6 Qc7 12.Nc3 Ne7 13.e4= Nbxc6 14.Nd5 Nxd5 15.exd5 Qe7+ 16.Be3 Kd8 17.Bxc6 Rc8 18.O-O-O g6 19.Bd4 Rg8 20.Rhe1 Qh4 21.Re8+ Kc7 22.Qxa7# 1-0
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Bukharov Denis (RUS)
Ch Ufa (Young men and girls till 16 years)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
10076172              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.dxe5 dxe5 5.Bd3 Nc6 6.Nf3 Be7 7.h3 h6 8.Be3 Be6 9.Qe2 Nd4 10.Qd2 Nxf3+ 11.gxf3 Nh5 12.O-O-O Bg5 13.Kb1 c6 14.Ne2 Qf6 15.Bxg5 Qxg5 16.f4 Nxf4 17.Rdg1 Qf6 18.Nxf4 exf4 19.e5 Qxe5 20.Re1 Qd5 21.c4 Qd6 22.Rhg1 O-O-O 23.Rd1 Qxd3+ 24.Qxd3 Rxd3 25.Rxd3 Kc7 26.Kc2 Bf5 27.Kc3 Bxd3 28.Kxd3 f5 29.Kd4 Kd6 30.b4 g5 31.f3 h5 32.a4 g4 33.fxg4 fxg4 34.hxg4 hxg4 35.Ke4 g3 36.Kf3 c5 37.b5 Ke5 0-1
Migranov Artur (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
10076201              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 Qe7 5.e3 Bxd2+ 6.Nbxd2 d6 7.Bd3 e5 8.dxe5 dxe5 9.Bc2 Bg4 10.e4 O-O 11.O-O Nc6 12.Qc1 Nh5 13.h3= Be6 14.Ba4 Nf4 15.Re1 Qf6 16.Qc3 Nd4 17.Nxd4 exd4 18.Qg3 d3 19.Bd1= Rad8 20.e5 Qh6 21.Re3 Ne2+ 22.Bxe2 dxe2 23.Nf3 Rd1+ 24.Kh2 Rxa1 0-1
Galeeva Enzhe (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012
10076213              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.dxe5 dxe5 5.Qxd8+ Kxd8 6.Bg5 Be6 7.O-O-O+ Nbd7 8.Kb1 Bc5 9.f3 c6 10.Bd3 Kc7 11.Na4 Be7 12.b3 b5 13.Nb2 h6 14.Bh4 Rhe8 15.Bf2 Bc5 16.Bxc5 Nxc5 17.Ne2 a5 18.Ng3 g6 19.Rd2 a4 20.b4 a3 21.Nd1 Nxd3 22.Rxd3 Bc4 23.Rd2 Red8 24.Rf2= Ra4 25.c3 Rd3 26.Rc2 Ra8 27.Nf2 Rd6 28.Rcc1 Rd2 29.Nd1 Bxa2+ 30.Ka1 Bb3 31.Ne3 Rad8 32.Rhe1 Ra2+ 33.Kb1 Rdd2 34.Nd1 Bxd1 35.Rcxd1= Rdb2+ 36.Kc1 Ra1# 0-1
Arslanov Marat (RUS)
Khuzin Dinislam (RUS)
Memorial Gumerova (open)-2012
Ufa (Russia)
2012



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2022 At-Krays