Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Lukas,Anne
     
15339352              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4. e5 Nfd7 5. Bd3 c5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Ne2 cxd4 8. cxd4 f6 9. exf6 Qxf6 10. Nf3 Bb4+ 11. Bd2 Bxd2+ 12. Qxd2 O-O 13. O-O e5 14. dxe5= Ndxe5 15. Nxe5 Nxe5 16. Bc2 Be6 17. Nd4 Bf7 18. Rad1 Rad8 19. b3 Nc6 20. Rfe1= Rfe8 21. Nxc6 bxc6 22. Bd3 Bg6 23. Bf1 Rxe1 24. Qxe1 c5 25. Qa5 Qb6 26. Qd2 Bf7 27. h3 a5 28. Rc1 Rc8 29. Bd3 a4 30. Bf5 Ra8 31. bxa4 Rxa4 32. Bxh7+ Kxh7 33. Qc2+ Re4 34. f3 c4+ 35. Kh1 Bg6 36. fxe4 Bxe4 37. Qd2 Qe6 38. Kg1 Qe5 39. a4 Bd3 40. a5 d4 41. a6 Qc5 42. Ra1 Qa7 43. Ra4 Qd7 44. Ra5 Be4 45. Qf4 Ba8 46. Rh5+ Kg6 47. Rh4 d3 48. Qg4+ Qxg4 49. Rxg4+ Kf5 50. Rxc4 Ke5 51. Kf2 Bxg2 52. a7 d2 53. Ke2 1-0
Koepke,Elena
Lukas,Anne
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15340183              1. g3 Nf6 2. Bg2 d5 3. Nf3 c6 4. O-O g6 5. d3 Bg7 6. Nbd2 O-O 7. e4 dxe4 8. dxe4= Na6 9. Re1 h6 10. e5 Nd5 11. c4 Ndc7 12. Qe2 Bf5 13. Ne4 Ne6 14. b3 Qc7 15. Bb2= Rad8 16. Rad1 Rxd1 17. Rxd1 Rd8 18. Rxd8+ Qxd8 19. Ned2 g5 20. Qe3 Qb8 21. Ba3 c5 22. Ne4 b6 23. Nc3 Qd8 24. Nd5 Nac7 25. Qd2 Kf8 26. Bb2 Bg6 27. Kf1 Be4 28. Nxc7 Qxc7 29. Qe3 Bc6 30. Bh3 Bd7 31. Qd3 Bc8 32. Qe4 Bb7 33. Qd3 Bc8 34. Qe4= Bb7 35. Qd3 Bc8 1/2-1/2
Lukas,Anne
Burchardt,B
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15340283              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. O-O Bg7 5. c3 Nf6 6. Re1 O-O 7. h3 Qb6 8. Bc4= Na5 9. Bf1 d5 10. e5 Nd7 11. d4 cxd4 12. cxd4 e6 13. b3 f6 14. Ba3 Rf7 15. exf6= Bxf6 16. Nc3 Nf8 17. Ne5 Rg7 18. Qf3 Qd8 19. Ng4 Bg5 20. h4 Rf7 21. Qd3 Bf4 22. g3 h5 23. Ne5 Bxe5 24. Rxe5 Qf6 25. f4 Nc6 26. Bh3 Nxe5 27. dxe5 Qg7 28. Nb5 Kh7 29. Nd6 Bd7 30. Nxf7 Qxf7 31. Rc1 Bc6 32. Bd6 Nd7 33. b4 a6 34. Qd4 Qe8 35. Kh2= Rc8 36. Qf2 Nf8 37. Bxf8 Qxf8 38. Bxe6 Re8 39. Bh3 Rxe5 40. Qc2 Re4 41. Rf1 Qe7 42. Rf2 Re3 43. Qd2 Bb5 44. Qxd5 Rd3 45. Qe5 Qxe5 46. fxe5 Re3 47. e6 Bc6 48. a3 Kg7 49. Bg2 Rxe6 1/2-1/2
Frey,Al
Lukas,Anne
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15340568              1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4. Ngf3 b6 5. g3 dxe4 6. dxe4 Bb7 7. Qe2 Na6 8. e5= Nd7 9. Bg2 Nb4 10. Nc4 a5 11. O-O Bc5 12. Bg5 Qc8 13. c3 Nd5 14. Rfe1 O-O 15. h4 h6 16. Bd2 Rd8 17. Nh2 b5 18. Bxh6 bxc4 19. Qg4 Bf8 20. h5 N5f6 21. exf6 Nxf6 22. Qh4 Bxg2 23. Kxg2 Qb7+ 24. Nf3 gxh6 25. Qxf6 Bg7 26. Qf4 Rd3 27. Re2 Rad8 28. Qe4 Qb5 29. Rh1 R8d5 30. Rh4 Rxh5 31. Qxc4 Qf5 32. Rxh5 Qxf3+ 33. Kf1 Qxh5 0-1
Lukas,Anne
Halas,Julia
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15340581              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 e5 4. Nc3 d6 5. e4 Be7 6. h3 O-O 7. g4 Ne8 8. Nf3 Na6 9. Be3 Nac7 10. Bd3 Bd7 11. a4 b6 12. Qc2 a6 13. Ke2 Qc8 14. Nd2 g6 15. Rag1 Ng7 16. Bh6 Nce8 17. f3 Qd8 18. h4 Rb8 19. Nf1 f6 20. Be3 Kh8 21. h5 gxh5 22. gxh5= Nc7 23. h6 Nge8 24. Ng3 f5 25. Nxf5 Bxf5 26. exf5 Nf6 27. Kd1 b5 28. Rg7 Nce8 29. Qg2 bxc4 30. Bxc4 Qc8 31. Rxe7 Qxf5 32. Ne4 Rxb2 33. Bd2 Rg8 34. Qe2 Nxe4 35. fxe4 Rxd2+ 36. Kxd2 Qg5+ 37. Kc2 Qxe7 38. Bxa6 Qg5 39. a5 Qd8 40. Qd2 Nf6 41. Re1 Qd7 42. Bc4 Qa4+ 43. Bb3 Qb5 44. Qf2 Ng4 45. Qd2 c4 46. Ba2 Qa4+ 47. Kb1= Rb8+ 48. Ka1 Qa3 49. Qc1 Qxa5 50. Rg1 Nxh6 51. Qxc4 Qd2 52. Rb1 Rxb1+ 53. Kxb1= Qd1+ 54. Kb2 Qd4+ 55. Qxd4 exd4 56. e5 Kg7 57. exd6 Kf6 1/2-1/2
Bashylina,Luisa
Lukas,Anne
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15340586              1. g3 d5 2. Bg2 e5 3. d3 Nf6 4. c4 c6 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. Nf3 Bd6 7. O-O O-O 8. Nc3 h6 9. Qb3 Bc7 10. Nd2 Nb6 11. Nde4 Be6 12. Qc2 N8d7 13. b4 Qe7 14. b5 c5 15. a4= Nd5 16. Nxd5 Bxd5 17. Ba3 Bxe4 18. Bxe4 Rab8 19. Rfd1 b6 20. Bc6 Rfd8 21. Qc4= Nf8 22. a5 Ne6 23. axb6 axb6 24. e3 Rd6 25. Bb2 Nf8 26. Ra7 Rf6 27. Qe4 Qd6 28. Rxc7 Qxc7 29. Bxe5 Qd8 30. Bxb8 Qxb8 31. d4 cxd4 32. Qxd4 Ne6 33. Qd2 Qe5 34. Qa2 g6 35. Qa1 Qf5 36. Qb2 Kg7 37. Rd5 Qg4 38. Rd6 Qf5 39. Bg2 Qc5 40. Rc6 Qe7 41. Rxb6 Qd7 42. Rc6 1-0
Lukas,Anne
Von Herman,B
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15340871              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Qxd4 Nf6 5. e5 Nc6 6. Qa4 Nd5 7. Qe4 Nc7 8. Nc3= Ne6 9. Be3 Bg7 10. Nb5 a6 11. Nbd4 Nexd4 12. Bxd4 Nxd4 13. Qxd4 d6 14. O-O-O Qa5 15. Bc4 O-O 16. Qh4 dxe5 17. Ng5 h5 18. Nxf7 e6 19. Nd6 Rf4 20. Qe7 Qc5 21. Nxc8= Rxc4 22. Qxe6+ Kh7 23. Ne7 Rxc2+ 24. Kb1 e4 25. Rd4 Rxb2+ 26. Kxb2 Qxd4+ 27. Ka3= Qc3+ 28. Qb3 Qc5+ 29. Qb4 Qxb4+ 30. Kxb4 Bf8 31. Ka5 Bxe7 32. Kb6 Rd8 33. Kxb7= Rd2 34. a4 a5 35. Kb6 Bb4 36. Rf1 g5 37. h3 Kg6 38. g4 hxg4 39. hxg4 Kf6 40. f4 e3 41. f5 e2 42. Rc1 Rd6+ 43. Kc7 Ke5 0-1
Zhou,Lepu Coco
Lukas,Anne
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15342901              1. g3 c5 2. Bg2 Nc6 3. b3 Nf6 4. Bb2 e6 5. c4 Be7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. O-O d5 8. cxd5= Nxd5 9. d3 Bd7 10. Nbd2 Rc8 11. Rc1 b6 12. Nc4 Bf6 13. Bxf6 Qxf6 14. e4 Nc7 15. e5 Qe7 16. d4 cxd4 17. Nxd4 Nxd4 18. Qxd4 Bb5 19. Qd6 Qd8 20. Qa3 Bxc4 21. bxc4 a6 22. Rfd1 Qg5 23. f4 Qg4 24. Bf3 Qf5 25. Rd7 Na8 26. Qxa6 g5 27. Qb7 gxf4 28. Be4 Qxe5 29. gxf4 Qxf4 30. Rf1 Qg5+ 31. Kh1 Qh5 32. Rdxf7 Rxf7 33. Qxc8+ Kg7 34. Rg1+ Kf6 35. Qd8+ Ke5 36. Rg5+ Kxe4 37. Rxh5 Rf1+ 38. Kg2 Rd1 39. Qxd1 1-0
Lukas,Anne
Wulf,Constanze
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
15387295              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bg7 5. c4 Nc6 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Nc3 O-O 8. Be2 d6 9. f3 Bd7 10. Qd2 Nxd4 11. Bxd4 Bc6 12. O-O-O a5 13. g4 a4 14. g5 Nd7 15. Bxg7 Kxg7 16. h4 Qb6 17. h5 Qc5 18. hxg6 hxg6 19. Rh6 Rh8 20. Rdh1 Rxh6 21. Rxh6= Rh8 22. Qf4 Ne5 23. b3 axb3 24. axb3 Rxh6 25. gxh6+ Kh7 26. Kc2 Qf2 27. Kd2 g5 28. Qf5+ Kxh6 29. Nd1 Qd4+ 30. Ke1 Bd7 0-1
Petersen,Sophie
Lukas,Anne
Camp. tedesco fem 2021
Magdeburgo GER
2021
14646550              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. b6 d6 6. Nc3 Nbd7 7. e4 g6 8. a4 Qxb6 9. a5 Qc7 10. f4 Rb8 11. Bc4 Bg7 12. Nf3 O-O 13. O-O Ne8 14. Qe2 Rb4 15. Nd1 Qb8 16. Bd2 Nc7 17. e5 Rb7 18. Re1 Nb5 19. Nf2 Nd4 20. Nxd4 cxd4 21. Nd3 Nc5 22. b4= Nxd3 23. Bxd3 dxe5 24. fxe5 Rd7 25. Bc4 Qa7 26. Qe4 Rc7 27. Rac1 Bf5 28. Qf4= Rfc8 29. Bb3 Rxc1 30. Rxc1 Rxc1+ 31. Bxc1 Qb8 32. Qxd4 Bxe5 33. Qh4 Qa7+ 34. Kh1= Qc7 35. Bd2 Bd6 36. h3 Bc2 37. Bc4 Qb7 38. Qd4 Qc8 39. g4 h5 40. Be2 hxg4 41. hxg4 f6 42. Qc4 Qa8 43. Qxc2 Qxd5+ 44. Kg1 Qd4+ 45. Kf1 Kg7 46. Qd3 Qa1+ 47. Kf2= Qh1 48. Qf3 Qh2+ 49. Kf1 Qe5 50. g5 Qa1+ 51. Kg2 Qe5 52. gxf6+ Kf7 53. fxe7+ Kxe7 54. Qe3 Qxe3 55. Bxe3 Bxb4 56. Bb6 Kd6 57. Bxa6 Kc6 58. Kf3 g5 59. Kg4 Bd2 60. Kf5 Bc1 61. Bc8 1-0
Grooten,H
Lukas,Anne
23rd HZ Open 2019
Vlissingen NED
2019
14647394              1. g3 c5 2. Bg2 g6 3. f4 e6 4. Nf3 d5 5. O-O Bg7 6. d3 Ne7 7. c3 Nbc6 8. Qe1 O-O 9. e4 b5 10. e5 b4 11. Be3 bxc3 12. bxc3 Ba6 13. Qe2 d4 14. cxd4 cxd4 15. Bf2= Rc8 16. Nbd2 Nb4 17. Ne1 Rc3 18. Be4 Nf5 19. Ndf3 Qd7 20. a3 Qa4 21. Nxd4 Nxd4 22. Bxd4 Rxa3 23. Rxa3 Qxa3 24. Bxa7 Bxd3 25. Qe3 Rd8 26. Nxd3 Bf8 27. Nxb4 Qxb4 28. Rb1 Qa4 29. Bf3 Qa2 30. Re1 Bb4 31. Re2 Qa1+ 32. Kg2 h5 33. Bc5 Bc3 34. Rc2= Bd4 35. Bxd4 Rxd4 36. Rd2 Rb4 37. Qd3 Rb8 38. Rd1 Qa7 39. Rd2 h4 40. Be4 hxg3 41. hxg3 Kg7 42. g4 Rb4 43. f5 exf5 44. gxf5 gxf5 45. Qg3+ Kf8 46. Rd8+ Ke7 47. Qg5+ Ke6 48. Qf6# 1-0
Van der Zalm,M
Lukas,Anne
23rd HZ Open 2019
Vlissingen NED
2019
14647622              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. c3 Bg7 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 d5 6. e5 Nh6 7. h3 O-O 8. Be2= Nc6 9. O-O f6 10. exf6 Rxf6 11. Nc3 Rf8 12. g4 Bxg4 13. hxg4 Nxg4 14. Ng5 Nxf2 15. Qb3 e6 16. Kg2 Qd6 17. Nb5 Qe7 18. Rxf2 Rxf2+ 19. Kxf2 Rf8+ 20. Kg2 a6 21. Qh3 h6 22. Qxe6+ Qxe6 23. Nxe6 Re8 24. Nbc7 Re7 25. Bf3 Nxd4 26. Nxd4 Bxd4 27. Nxd5 Re1 28. Rb1 Rg1+ 29. Kh2 g5 30. Nc3 g4 31. Bd5+ Kh7 32. Be4+ Kg8 33. Bf4= Rxb1 34. Nxb1 Bxb2 35. Bxb7 a5 36. Bxh6 Kf7 37. Kg3 Ke6 38. Bd2 1-0
De Zwart,J
Lukas,Anne
23rd HZ Open 2019
Vlissingen NED
2019
14648638              1. d4 c5 2. d5 Nf6 3. Nc3 e6 4. e4 exd5 5. exd5 d6 6. h3 a6 7. a4 g6 8. Nf3 Bg7 9. Bc4 O-O 10. O-O Nbd7 11. Re1 Re8 12. Bf4 Nb6 13. Ba2 Bf5 14. a5 Nc8 15. Rxe8+ Qxe8 16. Qd2 Qd7 17. Kh2 Ne4 18. Nxe4 Bxe4 19. Ng5 Bf5 20. g4 h6 21. gxf5 hxg5 22. Bxg5 Qxf5 23. Re1 Be5+ 24. f4 Qxg5 25. Rxe5 Qf6 26. Re8+ Kg7 27. c4 Nb6 28. Re2 Nd7 29. Bb1 Rh8 30. Qe3 Qh4 31. Qg3 Qd8 32. f5 Ne5 33. fxg6 Nxg6 34. Bxg6 fxg6 35. Re6 Rh6 36. Rxd6 Qe7 37. Re6 Qd7 38. Qe5+ Kg8 39. d6 Kf8 40. Qf4+ Kg8 41. Qf6 Qc8 42. Qe7 1-0
Lukas,Anne
Van de Krol,Sernin
23rd HZ Open 2019
Vlissingen NED
2019
14648640              1. d4 d5 2. Nd2 f5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 e6 5. Ngf3 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. c4 c6 8. Ne5= Nbd7 9. Ndf3 Nxe5 10. Nxe5 Bd7 11. Bg5 Ne4 12. Bxe7 Qxe7 13. Bxe4 fxe4 14. c5= Be8 15. f4 exf3 16. exf3 Bh5 17. Qd3 Rf6 18. Rae1 Bg6 19. Qe3 Re8 20. Rf2 Qc7 21. Rfe2 Kh8 22. Qg5 Kg8 23. h4 Re7 24. Kg2 Qd8 25. Qd2 Qf8 26. Qc3 Qe8 27. g4= Qf8 28. Kg3 Qc8 29. g5 Rf5 30. Kg4 Qe8 31. Nxg6 Qxg6 32. f4 h5+ 33. Kg3 Rf8 34. Re5 Rf5 35. Qa5 Rxe5 36. Rxe5 Qd3+ 37. Kg2 Rf7 38. Rxe6 Rxf4 39. Re8+ Kh7 40. Qe1 Rg4+ 41. Kh2 Re4 42. Rxe4 dxe4 43. Qg3 Qd2+ 44. Kh3 Qd3 45. Kg2 Qe2+ 46. Qf2= Qg4+ 47. Kh2 Kg6 48. b4 e3 49. Qe1 Qxd4 50. Qb1+ Kf7 51. Qf5+ Ke7 52. g6 Qxh4+ 53. Kg2 Qg4+ 0-1
Lukas,Anne
Braun,Eri
23rd HZ Open 2019
Vlissingen NED
2019
14648787              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. e4 Be7 4. e5 Nd5 5. Bxe7 Nxe7 6. Bd3 Nbc6 7. Nf3 d5 8. c3 b6 9. Nbd2 Bb7 10. a4 Qd7 11. b4 O-O 12. Bxh7+ Kh8 13. Bc2 f6 14. Nh4 Qe8 15. Qg4 Bc8 16. Ng6+ Kg8 17. Nxf8 Kxf8 18. exf6 gxf6 19. Qh4 Qf7 20. Qh8+ Ng8 21. Bd1 Qg6 22. Bh5 Qxg2 23. O-O-O Ne7 24. Rhg1 Qxh2 25. Qh7 1-0
Lukas,Anne
Bogaard,Ranco
23rd HZ Open 2019
Vlissingen NED
2019
14655370              1.d4 d5 2.Nd2 g6 3.Ngf3 Bg7 4.e3 e6 5.Bd3 Ne7 6.c3 Nd7 7.e4 dxe4 8.Nxe4 O-O 9.Bf4 Nd5 10.Bg5 f6 11.Bh4 g5 12.Bg3 g4 13.Nfd2 f5 14.Qe2 fxe4 15.Nxe4 Nf4 16.Bxf4 Rxf4 17.g3 Rf3 18.Nd2 Rxd3 19.Qxd3= Qg5 20.f4 gxf3 21.Nxf3 Qf5 22.Qe2 b6 23.Rf1 Nf6 24.O-O-O Bb7 25.Nd2 Qd5 26.c4 Qxd4 27.Rf4 Qd7 28.Ne4 Qe7 29.Nxf6+ Bxf6 30.Qg4+ Bg7 31.Rdf1 Rd8 32.Qh5 Qd7 33.R1f2 Bh6 34.Qg4+ Kh8 35.Qe2 Be4 36.b3 Qd4 0-1
Lukas Anne
Nagel Verena
GER-chT Federal Cup (Women)
2019
14655896              1.e4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.d3 d6 6.f4 e6 7.Nf3 Nge7 8.O-O O-O 9.Be3 b6 10.e5 Bb7 11.exd6 Nf5 12.Bf2 Qxd6 13.Qd2 Qd7 14.g4 Nfd4 15.Nxd4 Nxd4 16.Bxd4 Bxd4+ 17.Kh1 f5 18.h3 Rae8 19.Nd1= Bg7 20.c3 e5 21.fxe5 Bxg2+ 22.Qxg2 Rxe5 23.gxf5 Rexf5 24.Rxf5= Qxf5 25.Ne3 Qxd3 26.Ng4 Rf3 27.Nf2 Qf5 28.Ng4 h5 29.Nh2 Rf2 0-1
Gressmann Hanna
Lukas Anne
GER-chT Federal Cup (Women)
2019
14656245              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 g6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Bg7 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Be3 Nf6 7.Bc4= Na5 8.Bb3 O-O 9.O-O d6 10.Qd2 Ng4 11.Rab1 Nxe3 12.fxe3 Bd7 13.Rf2= Rc8 14.Rbf1 Nc4 15.Bxc4 Rxc4 16.b3 Rc8 17.Nd5 b5 18.Nf3 e6 19.Nf4= Qb6 20.Ng5 h6 21.Nxf7 Rxf7 22.Nxg6 Rxf2 23.Qxf2 Kh7 24.Qg3 Be8 25.Nf8+ Kh8 26.Nxe6 Qb7 27.Qxd6 Qc6 28.Qe7 Qc3 29.Rf8+ Kh7 30.Rf1= Bh5 31.Nxg7 Qxg7 32.Qe6 Rxc2 33.Qf5+ Bg6 34.Qf3 Qe7 35.e5 Qxe5 36.h4 Rc7 37.Qf4 Qe7 38.Rf2 Rc3 39.Rf3 a5 40.Rg3 Rc1+ 41.Kh2 a4 42.bxa4 Rc4 43.e4 Rxe4 44.Qd2 Rxh4+ 45.Rh3 Rxh3+ 46.Kxh3 bxa4 47.Qc3 Qe6+ 48.g4 Qxa2 49.Qc7+ Qf7 50.Qc3 0-1
Wollscheid Stefanie
Lukas Anne
GER-chT Federal Cup (Women)
2019
14656315              1.e4 c5 2.c3 g6 3.d4 cxd4 4.cxd4 d5 5.exd5 Nf6 6.Bb5+ Bd7 7.Bc4 a6 8.Nc3 b5 9.Bb3 b4 10.Nce2 Bb5 11.Nf3 Nxd5 12.O-O Bg7 13.Re1 O-O 14.Bg5 Re8 15.Qd2 Nc6 16.Rad1 Ra7 17.Bh6 Na5 18.Bxd5 Qxd5 19.Bxg7 Kxg7 20.Qxb4 Kg8 21.Nc3 Qb7 22.a4 Bc6 23.Qc4 Bxf3 24.gxf3= Rc8 25.Qe2 Rc6 26.d5 Rf6 27.Ne4 Rf5 28.d6 exd6 29.Rxd6 Qb4 30.Qd2= Qb7 31.Qc3 Qe7 32.Red1 Qg5+ 33.Ng3 Kf8 34.R1d4 1-0
Tobianski Karina
Lukas Anne
GER-chT Federal Cup (Women)
2019
14656715              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 g6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Bg7 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Be3 Nf6 7.f3 d6 8.Bc4 O-O 9.Qd2 Bd7 10.O-O-O Na5 11.Be2 Rc8 12.g4 Nc4 13.Bxc4= Rxc4 14.h4 Qa5 15.Nb3 Qc7 16.h5 b5 17.Kb1 b4 18.Ne2 Rc8 19.Rc1 a5 20.hxg6 fxg6 21.g5 Nh5 22.Nf4 Nxf4 23.Bxf4 a4 24.Na1 a3 25.b3= Rd4 26.Qh2 Qc3 27.Qxh7+ Kf8 0-1
Goetz Fenja
Lukas Anne
GER-chT Federal Cup (Women)
2019
13997795              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 g6 3.d3 Bg7 4.g3 Nc6 5.Bg2 d6 6.O-O e6 7.c3 Nge7 8.Re1 O-O 9.Nbd2 b5 10.Nf1 b4 11.Bd2 Ba6 12.Qc2 Rb8 13.c4 Bc8 14.Qc1 f5 15.Bh6 e5 16.Bxg7 Kxg7 17.exf5 Nxf5 18.b3 Qf6 19.Ng5= Ncd4 20.Ne4 Qd8 21.Ne3 Bb7 22.Nxf5+ Rxf5 23.Qd1 Qf8 24.Rf1 Bxe4 25.Bxe4 Rf6 26.Kg2 Qe7 27.a3 g5 28.axb4 Rxb4 29.Ra3 Qd7 30.Qb1= Rh6 31.Rh1 Qh3+ 0-1
Henschel Anke
Lukas Anne
BL2 Sued 1718 (Women)
2018
13984057              1.d4 Nf6 2.g3 c5 3.c3 cxd4 4.cxd4 d5 5.Bg2 Nc6 6.Nc3 g6 7.Nf3= Bg7 8.O-O O-O 9.Bg5 h6 10.Bf4 Ne4 11.h4 Bf5 12.Ne5 Nxc3 13.bxc3= Na5 14.Rc1 Rc8 15.Qa4 a6 16.c4 f6 17.Bd2 fxe5 18.Qxa5 dxc4 19.Bxb7= Rb8 20.Qxa6 exd4 21.Qxc4+ Kh7 22.Bg2 d3 23.e4 Bg4 24.f3 Bc8 25.Rcd1= Qb6+ 26.Kh2 Ba6 27.Qd5 e6 28.Qa5 Rfc8 29.Rfe1 Qxa5 30.Bxa5 Bc3 31.Bxc3 Rxc3 32.Rd2 Rc2 33.Red1 Rbb2 34.Rxc2 Rxc2 35.Kg1 Rxa2 36.Bf1 Ra3 37.Kf2 Kg7 38.Rd2 Kf6 39.Ke3 g5 40.hxg5+ hxg5 41.Bxd3 Ke5 42.f4+ gxf4+ 43.gxf4+ Kf6 44.Ke2 Bxd3+ 45.Rxd3 Ra6 46.Kf3= Ra4 47.Rb3 Ra6 48.Kg4 Kg6 49.Rd3 Rb6 50.Rd8 Ra6 51.e5 Ra1 52.Rf8= Ra6 53.Rf6+ Kg7 54.Kg5 1-0
Birkholz Olga
Lukas Anne
BL2 Sued 1718 (Women)
2018
14165442              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 g6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Bg7 5.Be2 Nc6 6.Nb3 Nf6 7.Nc3 O-O 8.O-O d6 9.Bg5 a6 10.f4 b5 11.Bf3 Bb7 12.Qe1 Qb6+ 13.Kh1= Nb4 14.Qe2 Qc7 15.a3 Nc6 16.Nd5 Qd7 17.Nb6 Qc7 18.Nxa8 Bxa8 19.c3= Qb6 20.Rad1 a5 21.e5 dxe5 22.fxe5 Nxe5 23.Bxa8 1-0
Bajorski, Leszek
Lukas, Anne
HEM A-Turnier
Frankfurt-Zeilsheim
2018
14161099              1.d4 g6 2.Nf3 Bg7 3.e4 c5 4.c4 cxd4 5.Nxd4 Nc6 6.Be3 Nf6 7.Nc3 O-O 8.Be2 Nxd4 9.Bxd4 d6 10.O-O Bd7 11.f3 Bc6 12.Qd2 Nd7 13.Bxg7 Kxg7 14.Kh1 a5 15.f4 f6 16.Bg4 Nc5 17.Qe3 e5 18.fxe5 fxe5 19.Rxf8= Qxf8 20.Rd1 Qf6 21.Kg1 Rf8 22.Be2 Qe7 23.a3 a4 24.Bf3 Rf6 25.Ne2= Qf7 26.Ng3 Qxc4 27.Qg5 Kf7 28.Qh4 h5 29.Bxh5 gxh5 30.Nxh5 Nxe4 31.Nxf6 Qc5+ 32.Kf1 Bb5+ 0-1
Lukas, Anne
Dios, Erwin Michael
HEM A-Turnier
Frankfurt-Zeilsheim
2018
14053669              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bg5 b6 4. e3 Bb7 5. Bd3 c5 6. O-O Be7 7. Nbd2 cxd4 8. exd4 O-O 9. c3 h6 10. Bf4 d6 11. Re1 Nbd7 12. Ne4 Nxe4 13. Bxe4 Bxe4 14. Rxe4= Nf6 15. Re2 Nd5 16. Bg3 b5 17. a3 Qb6 18. Ne1 Rfc8 19. Nc2 a5 20. Qd3 Qc6 21. h3 Qc4 22. Ne1 Qxd3 23. Nxd3 Rc4 24. Nf4 Nxf4 25. Bxf4 d5 26. Bd2 a4 27. f4 Bd6 28. g4 Rcc8 29. Kg2 Kh8 30. Kf3 g6 31. h4 Re8 32. g5 h5 33. Kg2 Kg7 34. Rae1 Kf8 35. Kf3 Rac8 1/2-1/2
Lukas, Anne
Du, Yuxin
22nd Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament
Vlissingen
2018
14053386              1. e4 c5 2. c3 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 d5 6. e5 Nc6 7. Bb5 Nh6 8. O-O O-O 9. h3 f6 10. exf6 exf6 11. Re1 Nf5 12. Nc3 Nd6 13. Bd3 Bf5 14. Bf4 Bxd3 15. Qxd3 Nb4 16. Qd1 Nc4 17. Re2 Re8 18. Rxe8+ Qxe8 19. Qb3 Nc6 20. Nxd5 N6a5 21. Qc3 Qe4 22. Nc7 Rc8 23. Bh2 1-0
Schouten, Jordy
Lukas, Anne
22nd Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament 2018
Vlissingen
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2022 At-Krays