Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Pacheco Marco (PER)
     
8953031              1.d4 c6 2.c4 d5 3.cxd5 cxd5 4.Nf3 Nf6 5.Nc3 e6 6.Bg5 Be7 7.e3 Nc6 8.Bd3 a6 9.O-O O-O 10.h3 h6 11.Bh4 Bd6 12.a3 Bd7 13.b4 Rc8 14.Qb3 g5 15.Bg3 Bxg3 16.fxg3 g4 17.Ne5 Nxe5 18.dxe5 Nh5 19.Ne2 gxh3 20.gxh3 Qg5 21.Rf3 Qxe5 22. Raf1 f5 23.Qd1 Rf7 24.R1f2 Rg7 25.Rg2 Nf6 26.Kh2 Qb2 27.Qb1 Qxa3 28.Rf1 e5 29.Bxf5 Qxe3 30.Ng1 e4 31.Qa2 Qb6 32.Ne2 e3 33.Rf4 Bxf5 34.Rxf5 Rg5 35.Rf4= Nh5 36.Rd4 Qd6 37.Qb3 Re5 38.Qd3 Kh8 0-1
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Computer \
It (cat.8)
Villa Martelli (Argentina)
2007
5155899              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 Ne4 6. O-O f5 7. Qc2 c5 8. Ng5 cxd4 9. Nxe4 fxe4 10. Bxe4 Bxe4 11. Qxe4 Nc6 12. Nd2 Bc5 13. Nf3 O-O 14. a3 a5 15. Ng5 g6 16. Nxe6 Re8 17. Qxc6 dxc6 18. Nxd8 Raxd8 19. Bg5 Rd6 20. Rfe1 Rde6 21. Kf1 Kg7 22. Rad1 h6 23. Bc1 Rf8 24. Rd3 Ref6 25. f3 g5 26. b3 Kg6 27. Bb2= Rd6 28. Red1 Rfd8 29. e3 dxe3 30. Rxd6+ Rxd6 31. Rxd6+ Bxd6 32. Bd4 b5 33. cxb5 cxb5 34. a4 bxa4 35. bxa4 Kf5 36. Ke2 g4 37. Bxe3 h5 38. Bb6 Bb4 1-0
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Canaza Richard
Cup \
Arequipa (Peru)
2003
E15
5061975              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. cxd5 cxd5 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Bf4 Ne4 7. e3 Nxc3 8. bxc3 g6 9. Ne5 Bg7 10. Bb5 Bd7 11. Bxc6 Bxc6 12. Nxc6 bxc6 13. Qa4 Qd7 14. O-O O-O 15. Rab1 Rfc8 16. Qa6 Qf5 17. Rb7 e5 18. dxe5 Bxe5 19. Bxe5 Qxe5 20. Rxa7= Rxa7 21. Qxc8+ Kg7 22. Qxc6 Rxa2 23. Qc5 Rc2 24. Qd4 Qf6 25. g4 Rxc3 26. Qxd5 h6 27. Kg2 Rc2 28. Kg3 Rc6 29. h4 Qd6+ 30. Qxd6 Rxd6 31. g5 hxg5 32. hxg5 Rd3 33. Kf4 Rd2 34. f3 Ra2 35. Rb1 1/2-1/2
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Quinones Cesar (PER)
Cup \
Arequipa (Peru)
2003
D13
5047498              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. e4 d6 6. Be2 e5 7. O-O Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. b4 Nh5 10. Re1 Nf4 11. Bf1 f5 12. Bxf4 exf4 13. e5 g5 14. Rc1 dxe5 15. Nxe5 Ng6 16. Nxg6 hxg6 17. c5 Bd7 18. d6 c6 19. Qb3+ Kh8 20. Re7 Re8 21. Rce1= Rxe7 22. Rxe7 Be8 23. Ne4 Qxe7 24. dxe7 fxe4 25. Qh3+ Kg8 26. Bc4+ Bf7 27. Qd7= Bxc4 28. e8=Q+ Rxe8 29. Qxe8+ Kh7 30. Qxe4 Bxa2 31. Qe7 b5 32. Qxa7 Bd5 33. Qe7 f3 34. g4 Kh8 35. Qxg5 Bc3 36. Qh6+ Kg8 37. Qxg6+ Kh8 38. Qd3 Bf6 39. Qe3= Bb2 40. h4 Kg7 41. h5 Ba1 42. g5 Kf7 43. g6+ Kf6 44. Qf4+ Kg7 45. Qg5 1-0
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Etchevers Ignacio (URU)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
E97
5029049              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 b6 4. e4 Bb7 5. Bd3 d6 6. Bc2 c5 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4= Be7 9. Ba4+ Nbd7 10. Nc6 Bxc6 11. Bxc6 Rc8 12. Bb5 O-O 13. Qe2 Nc5 14. b4 a6 15. bxc5 axb5 16. Nxb5 d5 17. Nd6 Bxd6 18. cxd6 Nxe4 19. cxd5 Nc3 20. Qg4 Qxd6 21. dxe6 f5 22. Qf3 Qxe6+ 23. Qe3 Qc4 0-1
Llanos Walter (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Cup \
Arequipa (Peru)
2003
A17
4962181              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 dxc4 5. a4 Bf5 6. Ne5 e6 7. g3 Bb4 8. Bg2= Ne4 9. Bxe4 Bxe4 10. O-O Bf5 11. Nxc4 h5 12. Qb3 a5 13. Na2 Na6 14. Bf4 g5 15. Nxb4 axb4 16. Bd2 Qe7 17. Rfe1 Rd8 18. e4 Bg6 19. Qe3 c5 20. dxc5 Qxc5 21. Rac1 Rd4 22. Nb6 Qxb6 23. Rc8+ Qd8 1-0
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Arni Julian (BRA)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
D17
4931076              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d5 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. e4 Nxc3 7. bxc3 c5 8. Be3 O-O 9. Qd2 Qa5 10. Rc1 cxd4 11. cxd4 Qxd2+ 12. Kxd2 Rd8 13. Bb5 a6 14. Ba4= Bg4 15. d5 b5 16. Bb3 Bxf3 17. gxf3 Nd7 18. Rc7 a5 19. a4 b4 20. Ke2 Kf8 21. f4 Rac8 22. Rhc1 Bc3 23. Rc6 Nb8 24. Rb6 Nd7 25. Rb5 Ra8 26. e5 Rdb8 27. Rxb8+ Rxb8 28. e6 Nf6 29. exf7 Ne4 30. h4 Nd6 31. h5 gxh5 32. Rh1 Kxf7 33. Rxh5 Kg6 34. Rh3 Nf5 35. Kd3 Bf6 36. Bc2 b3 37. Bb1 b2 38. Kc4 Bg7 39. Bd2 Rc8+ 40. Kb3= Rb8+ 41. Ka2 Rf8 42. Rg3+ Kh6 43. Rg2 Bd4 44. Be4 Rf7 45. Bxa5 Nh4 46. Rh2 Bf6 47. Bb6 Kg7 48. a5 Rf8 49. a6 Nf3 50. Rxh7+ Kg8 51. Rh1 Nd2 52. Bd3 Rc8 53. a7 b1=Q+ 54. Rxb1 Nxb1 55. Kxb1 1-0
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag (BRA)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
D85
4923919              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c6 3. g3 d5 4. Bg2 Bf5 5. cxd5 cxd5 6. Qb3 Qc8 7. Nc3 e6 8. d3 Nc6 9. h3 Bb4 10. O-O O-O 11. Bf4 Bxc3 12. Qxc3 Qd7 13. Ne5 Nxe5 14. Bxe5= Ne8 15. e4 Bg6 16. exd5 exd5 17. Qc5 f6 18. Qxd5+ Rf7 19. Bf4 Rd8 20. Qxd7= Rfxd7 21. Be4 Bxe4 22. dxe4 Nd6 23. Rfe1 Nc4 24. Re2 g5 25. Be3 b6 26. Rc1= Rd1+ 27. Rxd1 Rxd1+ 28. Kg2 Kf7 29. b3 Nxe3+ 30. Rxe3 Rd2 31. a4 Rb2 32. e5 fxe5 33. Rxe5 Kf6 34. Re3 h5 35. g4 h4 36. Rf3+ Kg6 37. Rc3 Kf6 38. Rf3+ Kg6 39. Rd3 Kf6 40. Rd6+ Kf7 41. Rd5 Kg6 42. Rd3 Kf6 43. Re3 Kf7 44. Kf1 Kf6 45. Rf3+ Kg6 46. Ke1 a6 47. Rc3 b5 48. axb5 axb5 49. Rc6+ Kf7 50. Rc5 Rxb3 51. Rxg5 b4 52. Rb5 Rb2 53. f4 b3 54. Kd1 Rb1+ 55. Kd2 b2 56. Kc2 Rh1 57. Kxb2= Rxh3 58. Rh5 1/2-1/2
Choma Ernani Francisco (BRA)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
A15
4914700              1. b3 d5 2. Bb2 Nf6 3. e3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Be2 c5 6. O-O Nc6 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Nxd4 9. Bxd4 O-O 10. c4 dxc4 11. Bxc4 Bd7 12. Qe2 Bc6 13. Bb5 Bxb5 14. Qxb5 Qd5 15. Nc3 Qxb5 16. Nxb5 a6 17. Nc3 Rfc8 18. Rac1 Rc6 19. Ne2 Rac8 20. Rxc6 Rxc6 21. Rc1 Rxc1+ 22. Nxc1 Nd5 23. Bxg7 Kxg7 24. Kf1 f5 25. Ke2 e5 26. Kd3 b5 27. a3 Kf6 28. Ne2 Ke6 29. e4 Nf6 30. f3 fxe4+ 31. fxe4 Kd6 32. h3 Nd7 33. b4 Nb6 34. Kc3 Kc6 35. Ng1 Nc4 36. Nf3 Kd6 37. a4 Ke7 38. axb5 axb5 39. Kd3 Kf6 40. h4 h6 41. g4 Ke6 42. g5 h5 43. Nd2 Nb2+ 44. Kc2 Na4 45. Nb1 Kd6 46. Nc3 Nxc3 1/2-1/2
Bachmann Axel (PAR)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
A01
4851719              1. b3 Nf6 2. Bb2 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. d4 O-O 5. Nbd2 d5 6. e3 b6 7. Bd3 Bb7 8. O-O c5 9. Rc1 cxd4 10. exd4 Nc6 11. c4 Bh6 12. c5 Nb4 13. Bb1 Ba6 14. Re1 Nd3 15. Bxd3 Bxd3 16. Rc3 Bf5 17. b4 Bg4 18. Qb3 b5 19. Bc1 Bg7 20. Ne5 Be6 21. Qc2= Qc7 22. Ra3 a6 23. Ndf3 Bf5 24. Qe2 Ne8 25. Bf4 Qc8 26. h3 f6 27. Nd3 1/2-1/2
Nina Miguel (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Cup \
Arequipa (Peru)
2003
A01
4803679              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 c5 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 Qa5 7. Bd2 Qa4 8. Qg4 g6 9. Kd1 b6 10. h4 h5 11. Qf4 Ba6 12. Nf3 Bxf1 13. Ng5 Qd7 14. Rxf1 Nc6 15. Rb1 c4 16. Ke2 Rb8 17. Rb5 Rb7 18. Rfb1 Kd8 19. Rc5 Ke8 20. Nxf7 Qxf7 21. Rxc6 Ne7 22. Qxf7+ Kxf7 23. Rc5 a6 24. Bg5 Rhb8 25. Bxe7 bxc5 26. Rxb7 Rxb7 27. Bxc5 Rb2 28. Kd2 Rb1 29. Bb4 g5 30. hxg5 Kg6 31. g3 Kxg5 32. f3 Rg1 33. Be7+ Kf5 34. g4+ hxg4 35. fxg4+ Kxg4 36. Bd6 Kf3 37. Bf8 Rg2+ 38. Kd1 Rg8 39. Be7 Ke3 40. Kc1 Ke2 41. a4 Rg1+ 42. Kb2 Kd1 43. Bc5 Rg2 44. Ka3 Rxc2 45. Kb4 Kd2 46. Ka5 Kxc3 47. Kxa6 Rb2 0-1
Lopez Silva Hugo (CHI)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
C18
4743068              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 c6 4. Qc2 Nf6 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bh4 Qa5+ 7. Nbd2 Ne4 8. a3= Nd7 9. Rd1 g5 10. Bg3 h5 11. cxd5 cxd5 12. e3 Nxg3 13. hxg3 g4 14. Ng1 Bd6 15. Bd3 Nf6 16. Ne2 Bd7 17. Qc3 Qb6 18. b4 a5 19. b5 a4 20. Qb2 Ke7 21. Nf4 Qa5 22. Ke2 Rac8 23. Rc1 Ne4 24. Nxe4 dxe4 25. Bxe4 Qxb5+ 26. Qxb5 Bxb5+ 27. Bd3= Bc6 28. Rc3 Bxf4 29. exf4 Bxg2 30. Rhc1 Rxc3 31. Rxc3 Bc6 32. Rc5 h4 33. gxh4= Rxh4 34. f5 Rh1 35. fxe6 fxe6 36. Bb5 Ra1 37. Bxc6 bxc6 38. Rxc6 Rxa3 39. Ra6= Ra1 40. Kd3 a3 41. Kc4 a2 42. Kb3 Rb1+ 43. Kxa2 Rf1 44. Kb3 Rxf2 45. Kc4 g3 46. Ra3 Rc2+ 47. Kd3 g2 48. Ra1 Ra2 49. Rg1 Kd6 50. Ke4 Rb2 51. Ra1 Rb8 52. Ra6+ Ke7 53. Ra7+ Kf6 54. Ra1 Rg8 55. Rg1 Rg4+ 56. Kf3 Kf5 57. Rxg2 Rxg2 58. Kxg2 Ke4 59. Kf2 Kxd4 60. Ke2 Ke4 61. Kf2 Kd3 62. Kf1 Ke3 63. Ke1 e5 64. Kf1 Kd2 65. Kf2 e4 0-1
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Schneider Dmitry (USA)
Ch Pan-American (juniors)
Botucatu (Brazil)
2003
D30
6809024              1. e4 c5 2. d3 Nc6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. Re1 e5 8. Nbd2 d5 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Ne4 b6 11. Nfd2 Be6 12. Nc4 h6 13. Bd2 Qc7 14. a4 Rab8 15. Qc1 Kh7 16. Nc3 Nxc3 17. Bxc3 Nd4 18. Bd2 f5 19. f4 Bxc4 20. dxc4 e4 21. Qd1= Rbd8 22. c3 Nf3+ 23. Bxf3 exf3 24. Qc2 Rf6 25. Rad1 Rfd6 26. Bc1 Qf7 27. b3= Rxd1 28. Rxd1 Rxd1+ 29. Qxd1 Bxc3 30. Qxf3 1/2-1/2
Jorquera Marcelo (CHI)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6807788              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. a3 Bb7 5. Nc3 d5 6. cxd5 exd5 7. g3 Bd6 8. Bg2 O-O 9. O-O Re8 10. Bg5 Nbd7 11. Bh3 Be7 12. Rc1 Nf8 13. Ne5 Ne6 14. Bxf6 Bxf6 15. f4 c5 16. e3 Be7 17. Nxf7 Kxf7 18. Qh5+ g6 19. Qxh7+ Ng7 20. f5 gxf5 21. Bxf5 Bf6 22. Bg6+ Ke6 23. Bxe8 Nxe8 24. Qxb7 1-0
Salas Cristian (CHI)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6805048              1. g3 e5 2. Bg2 d5 3. d3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. O-O Be7 6. c4 O-O 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nc3 Nb6 9. Be3 Bg4 10. Rc1 Rb8 11. Ne4 Nd4 12. Bxd4 exd4 13. Nc5 c6 14. Re1= Bxc5 15. Rxc5 Be6 16. Qd2 Qd6 17. Rcc1 Bxa2 18. Ra1 Bd5 19. Rxa7 Nd7 20. b4= Rfe8 21. Rea1 h6 22. Qb2 Bxf3 23. Bxf3 Ne5 24. Bg2 Re6 25. b5 Rf6 26. h3 h5 27. Ra8 Rxa8 28. Rxa8+ Kh7 29. bxc6 bxc6 30. Qb7 h4 31. Be4+ Ng6 32. Qc8 Kh6 33. Qg4 Qe7 34. Rh8+ 1-0
Cruz Filemon (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6805009              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d5 6. cxd5 Nxd5 7. d4 c5 8. O-O Nxc3 9. bxc3 Nc6 10. e3 Qc7 11. Ba3 b6 12. Qe2 Na5 13. Rfc1 Bb7 14. dxc5 bxc5 15. Rab1 Rab8 16. c4 Ba6 17. Nd2 Rb6 18. Rxb6 axb6 19. Nb3 Nb7 20. Bb2= Bxb2 21. Qxb2 Nd6 22. Nd2 Rd8 23. Qa3 Bb7 24. Bxb7 Qxb7 25. Qd3 Ra8 26. Rc2= Ra4 27. e4 Qa8 28. Rb2 Rxa2 29. Rxa2 Qxa2 30. Kf1 Qa1+ 31. Ke2 Qb2 32. Ke3 Qc1 33. Ke2 Qb2 34. Ke3 Qb4 35. Kf4 b5 36. cxb5 c4 37. Qd4 Nxb5 38. Qd7 c3 39. Nf3= Nd6 40. Qc6 Qxe4+ 0-1
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Cruz Filemon (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6796313              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 d6 6. g3 g6 7. Bg2 Nxd4 8. Qxd4 Bg7 9. O-O O-O 10. Qd1 Bg4 11. f3 Be6 12. Be3 Nd7 13. f4 Bc4 14. Rf2 Qc7 15. Bd4 e5 16. Be3 exf4 17. gxf4 Nf6 18. Rd2 Rfd8 19. Qf3 a6 20. Rad1 Rab8 21. Ba7 Ra8 22. Bf2 Nh5 23. Na4 Bh6 24. b3 Bb5 25. Bb6 Qe7 26. Bxd8 Rxd8 27. e5= Bxf4 28. Rxd6 Rxd6 29. exd6 Bxd6 30. Qxb7 Qe3+ 31. Kh1 Ng3+ 32. hxg3 Qh6+ 33. Kg1 Qe3+ 34. Kh1 Qh6+ 35. Bh3 Qxh3+ 36. Kg1 Qxg3+ 37. Qg2 Qe3+ 38. Qf2 Bh2+ 39. Kg2 Bc6+ 40. Kf1 Qh3+ 41. Ke2 Qg4+ 0-1
Esplana Christian (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Ch Peru (juniors) (under 20)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6796248              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Ba6 5. b3 Bb4+ 6. Bd2 Be7 7. Bg2 c6 8. O-O O-O 9. Bc3 d5 10. Nbd2 Nbd7 11. Re1 c5 12. e4 dxc4 13. Nxc4 Bb7 14. e5 Nd5 15. Bb2 Rc8 16. Rc1 b5 17. Nd6 Bxd6 18. exd6 c4 19. bxc4 bxc4 20. Ne5 Nxe5 21. dxe5 Qa5 22. Bd4 Ba8 23. Re2 Qa6 24. Rec2 Nb6 25. Bxb6 axb6 26. d7 Rcd8 27. Bxa8 Qxa8 28. Rxc4 Qxa2 29. Qd6 Qa8 30. Rc6 Qa7 31. Rd1 1-0
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Esplana Christian (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6793052              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 Bg4 7. Ng1 Bd7 8. Nf3= Bg4 9. Ng1 Bd7 10. Be3 Nc6 11. Nf3 Ng4 12. Bg5 h6 13. Bh4 g5 14. Bg3 Nf6 15. d5 Nb4 16. Nd2 e6 17. a3 Na6 18. Rc1 exd5 19. cxd5 Nc5 20. b4 Ncxe4 21. Ndxe4= Nxe4 22. Nxe4 f5 23. Nxd6 f4 24. Nxb7 Qf6 25. O-O Bc8 26. Nc5 Kh8 27. Bg4 fxg3 28. hxg3 Bxg4 29. Qxg4 Qb2 30. Ne6 Rxf2 31. Rxf2 Qxc1+ 32. Kh2 Qc3 33. Rf7 Be5 34. Rf3 1-0
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Soto Jorge (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6790439              1. d4 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 Bf5 4. c4 c6 5. cxd5 cxd5 6. Nc3 e6 7. Nf3 Nc6 8. O-O Be7 9. Bg5 O-O 10. Nh4 Bg4 11. h3 Bh5 12. Bf3 Bxf3 13. Nxf3 a6 14. e3 b5 15. Qd3 Nb4 16. Qe2 Nd7 17. Bxe7 Qxe7 18. a4 bxa4 19. Nxa4 Rfc8 20. Rfc1 Qd6 21. Qd2 a5 22. Rxc8+ Rxc8 1/2-1/2
Oblitas Carlomagno (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6787268              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. Bf4 d6 6. h3 c6 7. e3 a6 8. a3 b5 9. Be2 Bb7 10. O-O Nbd7 11. Re1 Nb6 12. b3 Rc8 13. Rc1 Nfd7 14. Bf1 Na8 15. e4= Nc7 16. Qd2 e5 17. Bh6 Bxh6 18. Qxh6 Qe7 19. Rcd1 Rcd8 20. b4 Rfe8 21. Qe3 Ba8 22. a4 bxc4 23. dxe5 Nxe5 24. Nxe5 dxe5 25. Rb1 Ne6 26. Bxc4 Nd4 27. Rec1 Rb8 28. Na2 Bb7 29. Bf1 Bc8 30. Qd2 Bxh3 31. Bxa6 Red8 32. Qe3 Bg4 33. Bc4 Rd7 34. b5 cxb5 35. axb5 Rdb7 36. Nc3 Be6 37. Bd5 Rb6 38. Bxe6 Qxe6 39. Nd5 R6b7 40. b6 Kg7 41. Rc5 Qd6 42. Rbc1 Rxb6 43. Nxb6 Rxb6 44. Rd5 Qf6 45. Rd1 Rb2 46. R5xd4 exd4 47. Qxd4 Qxd4 1/2-1/2
Belli Mario (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6787196              1. e4 Nc6 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 Nf6 4. Nc3 Bg4 5. Be2 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. h3 Bh5 8. d5 exd5 9. exd5 Bxf3 10. Bxf3 Ne5 11. Be2 O-O 12. f4 Ned7 13. Bf3 Re8 14. Be3 Bf8 15. Bf2 Nc5 16. Qd4 g6 17. Rae1 Bg7 18. Bh4 Nfd7 19. Qf2 Bf6 20. Rxe8+ Qxe8 21. Bxf6 Nxf6 22. Re1 Qd8 23. Qd4 a6 24. Re2 Ne8 25. g4 Ng7 26. Kg2 f5 27. g5= Qf8 28. Qf6 Qxf6 29. gxf6 Ne8 30. Re7 Nxf6 31. Rxc7 Ne8 32. Re7 Kf8 33. Rxh7 1/2-1/2
Zambrana Oswaldo (BOL)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6783487              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4. e3 Bf5 5. Bd3 Bxd3 6. Qxd3 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Nc3 O-O 9. b3 Nbd7 10. Bd2 Re8 11. Rfd1 h6 12. e4 dxe4 13. Nxe4 Nxe4 14. Qxe4= Nf6 15. Qe2 Qc7 16. g3 Rad8 17. Bc3 Nd7 18. Ne5 1/2-1/2
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Cueto J (BOL)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6778807              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 c5 4. Bg2 cxd4 5. Nxd4 d5 6. O-O e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. c4= Nc6 9. cxd5 Bxd5 10. Bg5 Bxg2 11. Kxg2 Be7 12. Nc3 O-O 13. Qxd8 Rfxd8 14. Rfd1= Rxd1 15. Rxd1 Rd8 16. Rxd8+ Bxd8 17. Bxf6 Bxf6 18. Nd5 Bd8 19. Nc5 b6 20. Nd3 f5 21. f3 Kf7 22. e4 Ke6 23. N5b4 Nd4 24. exf5+ Kxf5 25. Nf2 Be7 26. Nbd3 Ke6 27. Ne4 Nc6 28. Kf2 Nd4 29. g4 Bf6 30. Ke3 Nc2+ 1/2-1/2
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Castellanos Renier (CHI)
Ch Pan-American (juniors) (under 20)
La Paz (Bolivia)
2002
6778458              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. Bg5 c5 6. d5 h6 7. Bh4 d6 8. e3 e5 9. Nd2 Qd7 10. Qc2 Nh7 11. f3 Na6 12. a3 f5 13. Bd3 b6 14. O-O Bf6 15. Bf2 Qf7 16. Rfb1 Bd7 17. b4 e4 18. fxe4 Qg7 19. Rb3 cxb4 20. axb4 Nxb4 21. Rxb4 Bxc3 22. Rab1 Bxb4 23. Rxb4 Nf6 24. exf5 Ng4 25. Nf3 Nxf2 26. Kxf2 Bxf5 27. Bxf5= Rxf5 28. Qe4 Qf7 29. Rb3 Re8 30. Qd4 Rfe5 31. Qd2 Re4 32. Rc3 g5 33. Kg1 Qe7 34. Kf2 Qf6 35. Kg1 Rf8 36. Rc1 Rf7 37. Nd4 Qe5 38. Rc3 g4 39. Ne6 g3 40. hxg3= Qxg3 41. Qe2 Rh4 42. Nf4 Rhxf4 0-1
Castaneda Georgui (PER)
Pacheco Marco (PER)
It (cat.3)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6777608              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 c6 5. Nbd2 Bb4 6. Qc2 dxc4 7. Qxc4 Qe7 8. Bg2 Nbd7 9. O-O O-O 10. e4 Ba5 11. e5 Nd5 12. Ne4 h6 13. Bd2 Bc7 14. Rfe1 Rd8 15. h4 Nf8 16. Rad1 Bd7 17. Nh2 b6 18. Ng4 Nh7 19. Bf1 c5 20. dxc5 h5 21. Ne3= Bxe5 22. Nxd5 exd5 23. Qxd5 Bg4 24. Nd6 Nf6 25. Qb7 Qxb7 26. Nxb7 Bxd1 27. Nxd8 Rxd8 28. cxb6 axb6 0-1
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Mieles Palau Daniel (ECU)
Ch Pan-American (juniors) (under 20)
La Paz (Bolivia)
2002



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays