Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Ret,Adam Josef
     
14322527              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. f3 e6 4. e4 d6 5. Bg5 Bg7 6. Qd2 h6 7. Be3 b6 8. Nc3 c5 9. Nge2 Ba6 10. b3 Nbd7 11. Rd1 Qe7 12. g3 Rd8 13. Bg2 Nb8 14. O-O Nbd7 15. Qc1 Kf8 16. Qa3 Nb8 17. e5 dxe5 18. dxe5 Rxd1 19. Rxd1 Ne8 20. f4 Kg8 21. Ne4 Kh7 22. N2c3 f5 23. Nd6 Nxd6 24. Rxd6 Rd8 25. Rxd8 Qxd8 26. Qc1 Qd7 27. Qd2 Qxd2 28. Bxd2 Kg8 29. Nb5 Bxb5 30. cxb5 Kf7 31. Bb7 Ke8 32. Kf2 Kd7 33. h3 h5 34. a4 Bf8 35. a5 Be7 36. Ke2 Kd8 37. Bf3 Nd7 38. a6 Nf8 39. Kf2 Ke8 40. Kg2 Nh7 41. Be1= Nf8 42. Bf2 Bd8 43. Bc6+ Kf7 44. Kf3 Nh7 45. Kg2 Bc7 46. Bf3 Bd8 47. Be2 Ke8 48. Be1 Be7 49. Bc4 Kd7 50. Be2 Nf8 51. Bf3 Kc7 52. Bc6 Kd8 53. Bf2 Kc7 54. g4 hxg4 55. hxg4 Kc8 56. b4 Kc7 57. bxc5 Bxc5 58. Bxc5 bxc5 59. g5 Kb6 60. Kf3 Kc7 61. Ke3 1-0
Dambrauskas,V
Ret,Adam Josef
19th Liberec Open 2019
Liberec CZE
2019
14322992              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. e3 Bg7 4. Nf3 d6 5. h3 O-O 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. Nbd2 Re8 8. Bh2 e5 9. dxe5 Nxe5 10. Be2 Nfd7 11. c3 Nc5 12. Nb3 Nxb3 13. Qxb3 Qe7 14. Nxe5 dxe5 15. O-O c6 16. Rfd1 b5 17. Bf3 Be6 18. Qc2 Rac8 19. a3 a5 20. a4 b4 21. c4 Qc5 22. Rac1 Red8 23. b3 Bf5 24. Be4 Bxe4 25. Qxe4 Rd6 26. Qc2 Rcd8 27. Kf1 Kf8 28. Ke2 Ke7 29. Rxd6 Qxd6 30. Rd1 Qxd1+ 31. Qxd1 Rxd1 32. Kxd1 f5 33. f3 Ke6 34. e4= Bf8 35. Bg1 c5 36. Ke2 f4 37. Bf2 g5 38. Bg1 1/2-1/2
Ret,Adam Josef
Hofman,Krystof
19th Liberec Open 2019
Liberec CZE
2019
14323024              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nf3 Nbd7 5. Bc4 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. h3 c6 8. a4 b6 9. Bg5 a6 10. Qd2 Qc7 11. d5 c5 12. Ra3 Qd8 13. Bd3 Nh5 14. Bxe7 Qxe7 15. Ne2 f5 16. c4 f4 17. Nh2 Qf7 18. a5 Qg6 19. Kh1 bxa5 20. Qxa5 Ndf6 21. Qe1 h6 22. Ng1= Rb8 23. Qe2 f3 24. Ngxf3 Nf4 25. Nh4 Qg5 26. N2f3 Nxe2 27. Nxg5 hxg5 28. Ng6 Re8 29. Bxe2 Kf7 30. Nxe5+ Rxe5 31. f4 gxf4 32. Rxf4 Rxe4 33. Rxe4 Nxe4 34. Bh5+ g6 0-1
Grzesik,N
Ret,Adam Josef
19th Liberec Open 2019
Liberec CZE
2019
14401776              1. d4 d6 2. e4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. g3= Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. Nge2 Na6 7. O-O c5 8. h3 cxd4 9. Nxd4 Nc5 10. Re1 a6 11. a4 e5 12. Nf3= Qc7 13. Bg5 Be6 14. Bxf6 Bxf6 15. Nd5= Bxd5 16. Qxd5 Rfd8 17. Red1 Rac8 18. Kh2= Qb6 19. Ra2 Ne6 20. Rd2 Rc6 21. a5= Qc7 22. c3 Rc5 23. Qb3 Rb5 24. Qd1= Be7 25. Rd5 Qc4 26. Ra4 Qc6 27. Ra2 Kg7 28. Rxb5 Qxb5 29. Bf1 Qc6 30. Qe2= Nc5 31. Nd2 h5 32. Bg2 Bg5 33. Nf1= Nb3 34. Ra3 Nc5 35. Ra1 Qc7 36. Qd1= Rd7 37. Qd5 Qd8 38. Kg1 Rc7 39. Rd1= Rc6 40. f4 exf4 41. e5 fxg3 42. exd6= Ne6 43. Qe5+ Bf6 44. Qxg3 Rc5 45. Rd5= Rxd5 46. Bxd5 Qxa5 47. Bxe6 fxe6 48. Qd3= Qg5+ 49. Kf2 Qf5+ 50. Qxf5 exf5 51. Nd2 Kf7 52. Nc4 Ke6 53. Na5 b6 54. Nc4 b5 0-1
Ret, Adam Josef
Frank, Adam
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401808              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 O-O 5. Bd3 d6 6. Nge2 e5 7. d5 Ne8 8. O-O f5 9. exf5 gxf5 10. f4 e4 11. Bc2 c5 12. dxc6 Qb6+ 13. Kh1 bxc6 14. Bb3 Kh8 15. Bd2 Be6 16. c5 Qxc5 17. Bxe6 d5 18. Rc1 Qd6 19. Bc8 Qe7 20. Qa4 a5 21. Be3 Nd6 22. Bxf5 Nxf5 23. Bd4 Nxd4 24. Nxd4 Qd6 25. Nce2 c5 26. Nb5 Qe7 27. Qa3 Na6 28. Nbc3 Nb4 29. Qb3 Rfd8 30. Rcd1 d4 31. Nb1 d3 32. Ng3 Qf8 33. Nxe4 Rd4 34. Ng5 a4 35. Qe6 Ra7 36. Qh3 Qg8 37. Nxh7 Qxh7 1/2-1/2
Ret, Adam Josef
Babula, Vlastimil
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401843              1. Nf3 d6 2. g3 e5 3. Bg2 Nf6 4. O-O Be7 5. c4 O-O 6. d4 Nbd7 7. Nc3 c6 8. Qc2 Qc7 9. b3 b6 10. Bb2 Bb7 11. Rac1 Rad8 12. Rfd1= Rfe8 13. e4 Qb8 14. a3 Nf8 15. b4= Rc8 16. Qb1 Ng6 17. Ne2 Bf8 18. Nd2= Rcd8 19. d5 cxd5 20. exd5 b5 21. Nc3 bxc4 22. Nxc4 Ne7 23. Na5 a6 24. Nc6= Bxc6 25. dxc6 Rc8 26. Ne4 Nxe4 27. Bxe4 g6 28. Qd3 Qa7 29. Qe3 Qxe3 30. fxe3= Red8 31. Bd5 Bg7 32. a4 Rc7 33. b5 axb5 34. axb5 Rb8 35. Ba3 Nc8 36. Bc4= Bf8 37. Bb4 Ra7 38. Ra1 Rba8 39. Ra6= Be7 40. Rda1 Rxa6 41. Rxa6 Rxa6 42. bxa6 Kf8 43. c7 d5 44. Bxe7+ Kxe7 45. Bxd5 f6 46. Bb7 Kd7 47. Bxc8+ 1-0
Hrbek, Stepan
Ret, Adam Josef
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401849              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5= Nxd5 5. Bd2 Bg7 6. e4 Nxc3 7. Bxc3 c5 8. d5 Bxc3+ 9. bxc3 O-O 10. Be2= Qa5 11. Qd2 Nd7 12. Nf3 Nf6 13. Bd3= Rd8 14. c4 Qxd2+ 15. Kxd2 b5 16. cxb5 c4 17. Bc2 e6 18. d6 Rxd6+ 19. Ke2 Rb6 20. a4 a6 21. Ne5 axb5 22. axb5 Rxa1 23. Rxa1 Rxb5 24. Nxc4= Rc5 25. Ne3 Bb7 26. f3 Nh5 27. g3= Nf6 28. Bd3 Rc8 29. Nc4 Ra8 30. Rxa8+ Bxa8 31. Nd6 Kf8 32. Bb5 Ke7 33. Nc8+ Kd8 34. Nd6 Ke7 35. Nc8+ Kd8 36. Nd6 Ke7 37. Nc8+ 1/2-1/2
Ret, Adam Josef
Hlavina, Matous
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401906              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. dxe5 dxe5 5. Qxd8+ Kxd8 6. Bg5 Be6 7. O-O-O+ Nbd7 8. f4 exf4 9. Nge2 h6 10. Bxf6+ gxf6 11. Nxf4 Bd6 12. Nfd5 Be5 13. g3 c6 14. Nf4 Ke7 15. Bh3 Bxf4+ 16. gxf4= Bxh3 0-1
Petricek, Lukas
Ret, Adam Josef
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401918              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. e3 cxd4 4. exd4 d5 5. Nc3 e6 6. Nf3= Bb4 7. Bd2 O-O 8. a3 Bxc3 9. Bxc3 b6 10. b3 Nc6 11. Bd3 dxc4 12. bxc4 Ne7 13. O-O Ng6 14. Re1= Bb7 15. a4 Nf4 16. Bf1 Ne4 17. Bb4 Re8 18. g3 Ng6 19. Bg2= Nf6 20. a5 Qc7 21. Qb3 Rac8 22. Rec1= Red8 23. axb6 axb6 24. Qb2 Ra8 25. c5= Nd5 26. Rxa8 Rxa8 27. Bd2 bxc5 28. Rxc5 Qd7 29. Ne5 Nxe5 30. dxe5= Rc8 31. Rxc8+ Qxc8 32. Qc1 Qa8 33. Qf1 1/2-1/2
Ret, Adam Josef
Nezval, Filip
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401925              1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bf4 Nf6 4. e3= Bg7 5. h3 O-O 6. Bc4 Nbd7 7. O-O Nb6 8. Be2 Bf5 9. Nbd2 h5 10. Re1 Nbd5 11. Bg5 Nb6 12. Bf1 d5 13. Bf4 Re8 14. Rc1 Ne4 15. c3 c6 16. Nxe4 dxe4 17. Nd2 e5 18. Bxe5= Bxe5 19. dxe5 Rxe5 20. Nc4 Nxc4 21. Bxc4 b5 22. Qxd8+ Rxd8 23. Bb3 Re7 24. Red1= Red7 25. Rxd7 Rxd7 26. Rd1 Rxd1+ 27. Bxd1= Be6 28. a4 a6 29. Kh2 h4 30. f4 f6 31. Bc2 Bd5 32. Bd1= Be6 33. a5 c5 34. g3 g5 35. fxg5 fxg5 36. Bh5 Bf7 37. Bg4= Bc4 38. b4 cxb4 39. cxb4 Kf7 40. Bc8 Ke7 41. Bxa6 Kd7 42. Bb7 Bd3 43. Bd5 Kc7 44. gxh4 gxh4 45. Kg1 Kc8 46. Kf2 Kb8 47. Ke1 Kc7 48. Kd2 Bf1 49. Be6 1-0
Ret, Adam Josef
Flajsman, Petr
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14402057              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. e4 Be7 4. Bxf6= Bxf6 5. e5 Be7 6. Bd3 d6 7. f4= Nd7 8. Qg4 g6 9. Nf3 c5 10. c3 Qb6 11. b3 cxd4 12. cxd4 dxe5 13. fxe5 Bb4+ 14. Ke2 Be7 15. Nbd2= Qd8 16. h4 h5 17. Qg3 Nb6 18. Ne4 Nd5 19. Rhf1 Nb4 20. Nfg5= Qxd4 21. Rad1 Bd7 22. Bc4 Qb6 23. Nxf7= Rg8 24. Ned6+ Bxd6 25. Nxd6+ Kd8 26. Bxe6= Qa6+ 27. Bc4 Qxa2+ 28. Rd2 Bg4+ 29. Qxg4 hxg4 30. Rxa2 Nxa2 31. Bxg8 Kc7 32. Bh7= Rd8 33. Bxg6 Nc3+ 34. Ke1 Kc6 35. h5= Rg8 36. Rf6 Kc5 37. h6 Kb4 38. Bc2= Nd5 39. Rf7 Ne3 40. Rxb7+ Kc3 41. Be4= Rf8 42. Nf7 Rc8 43. h7 Kd4 44. Rd7+ Nd5 45. Rxd5+ Ke3 46. Rd3+ Kxe4 47. Nd6+ 1-0
Vylicil, Adam
Ret, Adam Josef
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14402090              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nf3= Nbd7 5. Bc4 Be7 6. Be3 O-O 7. Qd2 c6 8. Bb3 b5 9. a3 a5 10. Qe2 Ba6 11. Na2 Nxe4 12. a4 d5 13. axb5 Bxb5 14. c4 a4 15. Nc3= Nxc3 16. bxc3 axb3 17. Rxa8 Qxa8 18. cxb5= Rb8 19. O-O e4 20. Nd2 Rxb5 21. c4= Rb7 22. c5 Bf6 23. Rb1 Qa4 24. Qd1= Bxd4 25. Nxb3 Bxe3 26. fxe3 Qa2 27. Nd2= Rxb1 28. Nxb1 Nxc5 29. Nc3 Qa5 30. Qc1= Nd3 31. Qc2 Qc5 32. Qd2 Qa3 33. Na2= Qb3 34. Nc3 Qb2 35. Qxb2 Nxb2 36. Kf2 Kf8 37. Kg3 Ke7 38. Kf4 Ke6 39. Ne2 c5 40. h3 Nd1 41. h4 Nb2 42. Nc3 Nd3+ 43. Kg5 Ke5 44. Kg4 d4 45. exd4+ cxd4 46. Ne2 Nb2 47. Kg3 d3 48. Nc3 d2 49. Kf2 Kd4 50. Nb5+ Kc5 51. Nc3 Kc4 52. Nd1= Nxd1+ 53. Ke2 e3 54. g3 Nc3+ 55. Kxe3 d1=Q 0-1
Sedy, Matej
Ret, Adam Josef
MCR mladeze 2019 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14614344              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nge2 Nc6 5. h3 g6 6. d5 Ne7 7. f4 exf4 8. Bxf4 Bg7 9. Qd2 Nd7 10. O-O-O Ne5 11. Nd4 h6 12. g4 Bd7 13. Be2 Ng8 14. Rhf1 a6 15. Rf2 g5 16. Bg3 f6 17. Bxe5 fxe5 18. Ne6 Bxe6 19. dxe6 Nf6 20. Nd5 Nxd5 21. exd5 Rf8 22. Rdf1 Rxf2 23. Rxf2 Bf6 24. Qd3 Ke7 25. Qh7+ 1-0
NUN, Jiri
RET, Adam Josef
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614432              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bg5 Be7 6. e3 c6 7. Bd3 Nbd7 8. Nf3 Nf8 9. O-O Ne6 10. Bh4 O-O 11. Qc2 g6 12. Rab1 Ng7 13. b4 a6 14. a4 Bf5 15. Bxf5 Nxf5 16. Bxf6 Bxf6 17. b5 axb5 18. axb5 Nd6 19. bxc6 bxc6 20. Nd2 Ra6 21. Ra1 Qa8 22. Rxa6 Qxa6 23. Na4 Ra8 24. Nc5 Qa2 25. Rc1 Qxc2 26. Rxc2 Ra1+ 27. Nf1 Nc4 28. g3 Be7 29. Nb3 Rd1 30. Kg2 Bb4 31. h3 f5 32. Nh2 Rb1 33. Nc1 Kf7 34. Nf3 h6 35. Nd3 Bd6 36. Nfe5+ Bxe5 37. Nxe5+ Nxe5 38. dxe5 Rb6 39. f4 Ke6 40. Kf3 g5 41. Rc3 Ra6 42. Rc2 h5 43. fxg5 Kxe5 44. Rc3 Kd6 45. Kf4 Ke6 46. Rc2 Ra4+ 47. Kf3 Kd6 48. Rb2 c5 49. g6 Ke5 50. Rb7 Ra6 51. Re7+ Kf6 52. Rd7 Ke6 53. Rc7 Kd6 54. Rc8 Ra7 55. Kf4 c4 56. Kxf5 Re7 57. Kf4 Kd7 58. Rc5 Kd6 59. Rc8 Kd7 60. Ra8 c3 61. Ra2 Kd6 62. Rc2 Re4+ 63. Kf3 Rc4 64. g7 Rc8 65. Kf4 Ke6 66. Kg5 Kf7 67. Kxh5 Rc6 68. Kg5 Kxg7 69. Kf4 Kf6 70. g4 Rc4+ 71. Kg3 Ke5 72. Kf3 d4 73. exd4+ Kxd4 74. g5 Kd3 75. Rc1 c2 76. Kg3 Kd2 77. Rf1 Re4 78. Ra1 c1=Q 79. Rxc1 Kxc1 80. g6 Re6 81. h4 Rxg6+ 82. Kf4 Kd2 83. Kf5 Rg1 84. h5 Ke3 85. h6 Kd4 86. h7 Rh1 87. Kg6 Ke5 88. Kg7 Rg1+ 89. Kf7 Rf1+ 1/2-1/2
RET, Adam Josef
HRABINSKA, Myroslava
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614440              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4. Bg5 Be7 5. e3 O-O 6. Nc3 c6 7. Qc2 h6 8. Bh4= Nbd7 9. O-O-O dxc4 10. Bxc4 b5 11. Bd3 a5 12. Kb1 Ba6 13. Bxf6 Nxf6 14. Ne5 Qb6 15. Ne4 Rfc8 16. Nxf6+ gxf6 17. Nd7 Qc7 18. Nc5 Bxc5 19. Qxc5 b4 20. Be4 f5 21. Bf3 Rab8 22. Rc1 Bb5 23. g4 fxg4 24. Rhg1 Bd3+ 25. Ka1 Bg6 26. Bxg4 Rb5 27. Qc4 Kh7 28. f4 Qd6 29. Bf3 Rb6 30. h4 h5 31. Rg5 b3 32. Bxh5 bxa2 33. Bxg6+ fxg6 34. Rxa5 Rcb8 35. Rxa2 Qd5 36. Ra7+ Kh6 37. Qxd5 cxd5 38. Rcc7 Kh5 39. Ra2 Kxh4 40. Rca7 Kg4 41. R7a6 g5 42. fxg5 Kxg5 43. Rxb6 Rxb6 44. Ra3 Kf5 45. Ka2 Ke4 46. Rc3 Ra6+ 47. Kb3 Rb6+ 48. Kc2 e5 49. dxe5 Kxe5 50. Rd3 Rb5 51. Kc3 Ke4 52. Rd4+ Kxe3 53. b4 Kf3 54. Kd3 Kg3 55. Ke3 Rb8 56. Kd3 Rb5 57. Ke3 Rb8 58. Kd3= Rb5 59. Kc3 Kf3 60. Kb3 Ke3 61. Kc3 1/2-1/2
BYSTROV, Sergej M.
RET, Adam Josef
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614454              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. b6 Qxb6 6. Nc3 Bb7 7. Bg5 g6 8. Bxf6 Qxf6 9. Qb3 Bc8 10. Na4 Bg7 11. Nb6 c4 12. Qxc4 Qxb6 13. Qxc8+ Qd8 14. Qxd8+ Kxd8 15. O-O-O a5 16. a4 Na6 17. e3 Kc7 18. Nf3 Rhb8 19. Bb5 Kd6 20. Nd4 Nc7 21. Be2 Rb4 22. Nb5+ Nxb5 23. Bxb5 Rc8+ 24. Kd2 Rxb2+ 25. Kd3 Rc3+ 26. Ke4 Rxf2 0-1
RET, Adam Josef
UHMANN, Jan Jr
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614469              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Bd2 Bg7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. Rc1 Nxc3 8. Bxc3 Bg4 9. e3 Nd7 10. h3 Bf5 11. Bc4 c6 12. Qe2 Be4 13. O-O Nb6 14. Bb3 Bd5 15. Nd2 f5 16. Bc2 Qd6 17. b3 e5 18. Nc4 Bxc4 19. bxc4 exd4 20. Rfd1 c5 21. exd4 Rae8 22. Qf3 Nxc4 23. dxc5 Qxc5 24. Bxg7 Kxg7 25. Qxb7+ Rf7 26. Qa6 Qc8 27. Qb5 Rb7 28. Qd5 Ne5 29. Ba4 Qe6 30. Bxe8 Qxe8 31. Qxb7+ 1-0
ZPEVAKOVA, Jana
RET, Adam Josef
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614478              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. cxd5 cxd5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. Bf4 g6 6. e3 Bg7 7. Nf3 O-O 8. Bd3 Nc6 9. a3 a6 10. h3 b6 11. O-O Bb7 12. b4 b5 13. Nd2 Nd7 14. Nb3 e5 15. dxe5 Ncxe5 16. Rc1 Nc4 17. Bxc4 dxc4 18. Na5 Ra7 19. Nxb7 Rxb7 20. Qd5 Qc8 21. Rfd1 Nb6 22. Qf3 Rd7 23. Rxd7 Qxd7 24. Rd1 Qc8 25. Ne4 c3 26. Rc1 Qc4 27. Nxc3 Bxc3 28. Be5 Bxe5 29. Rxc4 Nxc4 30. Qc6 Nxa3 31. Qxa6 Bb2 32. Qc6 Rd8 33. g3 h5 34. Kg2 Kg7 35. g4 hxg4 36. hxg4 Rd2 37. Kf3 Rc2 38. Qd5 Rc4 39. Qd6 Bc3 40. g5 Rxb4 41. Qc5 Nb1 42. Qd5 Nd2+ 43. Kg2 Rg4+ 44. Kh3 Rb4 45. Kg2 Nc4 46. Qf3 Rb2 47. Qh3 Ne5 48. Qc8 b4 49. Qa6 Ng4 50. Kg3 Nxf2 51. Qc6 Re2 52. Kf3 Rd2 53. Qc4 Nd3 54. e4 Ne5+ 0-1
RET, Adam Josef
TARAKANOV, Oleg
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614487              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. dxe5 dxe5 5. Qxd8+ Kxd8 6. Nf3 Bd6 7. Bg5 Bg4 8. Bc4 Be6 9. Bxe6 fxe6 10. O-O-O Nbd7 11. Rd2 a6 12. Rhd1 h6 13. Bxf6+ gxf6 14. g3 Ke7 15. Nh4 Rhg8 16. f3 1/2-1/2
ODLER, Daniel
RET, Adam Josef
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614497              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O Nxe4 5. d4 exd4 6. Re1 f5 7. Ng5 Be7 8. Nxe4 fxe4 9. Qh5+ g6 10. Qd5 e3 11. fxe3 d3 12. cxd3 Bf6 13. e4 Ne5 14. d4 c6 15. Qb3 cxb5 16. dxe5 Bxe5 17. Bh6 Qh4 18. g3 Qxh6 19. Qxb5 Bd4+ 20. Kg2 Rf8 21. Re2 Qg7 22. Na3 Qf6 23. Nc4 Qf3+ 24. Kh3 Qh5+ 25. Qxh5 gxh5 26. Kg2 Ke7 27. Rd1 Bc5 28. a3 d6 29. b4 Bg4 0-1
IRO, Christian
RET, Adam Josef
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614507              1. d4 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e3 O-O 5. Bd2 b6 6. Bd3 Bb7 7. Nf3 d5 8. a3 Be7 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Qe2 Ne4 11. cxd5 Nxd2 12. Nxd2 exd5 13. Nf3 Re8 14. Ba6 Qc8 15. Bxb7 Qxb7 16. Rac1 c6 17. Rc2 Bd6 18. Rfc1 Rac8 19. Qd3 g6 20. g3 Nf6 21. Kg2 Ne4 22. b4 a6 23. h4 Bf8 24. Ne5 f6 25. Nxe4 dxe4 26. Qb3+ Kg7 27. Nxc6 Qd7 28. d5 Bd6 29. Nd4 Kf7 30. Rc6 Be5 31. Ne6 Rxc6 32. Rxc6 Rc8 33. Rxb6 Rc3 34. Qa2 Rd3 35. Nc5 Qxd5 36. Qxd5+ Rxd5 37. Rxa6 f5 38. Ra7+ Ke8 39. Rxh7 Bb2 40. Ra7 Rd2 41. b5 Rd5 42. Ne6 Rd6 43. Nd4 Rb6 44. a4 Rb8 45. Rh7 Ba3 46. Rh8+ Bf8 47. Ne6 1-0
RET, Adam Josef
YAKIMENKO, Alexander A.
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14227150              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bd2 dxc4 5. e3 Bg7 6. Bxc4 O-O 7. Nf3 b6 8. O-O Bb7 9. Qe2 e6 10. e4 Nbd7 11. Bf4 c5 12. dxc5 Nxc5 13. Rfd1 Qc8 14. Bd6 Rd8 15. e5 Nfe4 16. Nb5 Rd7 17. Rac1 a6 18. Nc3 Nxd6 19. Rxd6 Rxd6 20. exd6 Qf8 21. Rd1= Rd8 22. d7 Rxd7 23. Rxd7 Nxd7 24. Bxa6 Bc6 25. Bb5 Qc5 26. Bxc6 Qxc6 27. Qd3 Kf8 28. h3 Ke7 29. Kh2 h6 30. g3 Ne5 31. Nxe5 Bxe5 32. Qe3 Qc5 33. Qxc5+ bxc5 34. Kg2 Kd6 35. Kf3 f5 36. Ke2 c4 37. Kd2 Kc5 38. Kc2 Bd4 39. Nd1 e5 40. Ne3 h5 41. b3 f4 42. gxf4 exf4 43. Nxc4 Bxf2 44. Kd3 Kd5 45. Nd2 g5 46. Ne4 g4 47. hxg4 Bb6 48. gxh5 Ke5 49. Nd2 Kf5 50. Nf3 Kg4 51. h6 1-0
Ret, Adam Josef
Vokoun, Tomas
MCR mladeze, Kouty 2018 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2018
14210437              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Qc2 O-O 5. e4 d5 6. cxd5 exd5 7. e5 Ne4 8. Bd3 c5 9. Bxe4 dxe4 10. dxc5 Nc6 11. Ne2 Nxe5 12. O-O Qd3 13. Qxd3 exd3 14. Nf4 Bxc5 15. Rd1 Bf5 16. h3 h6 17. Re1 Rfe8 18. Ncd5 Nf3+ 19. gxf3 Rxe1+ 20. Kg2 d2 0-1
Ret,Adam Josef
Zilka,S
O losinskeho kapra 2018
Kouty nad Desnou CZE
2018
14115096              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5= Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Qa4+ Bd7 8. Qc4 O-O 9. Nf3 Be6 10. Qb4 b6 11. d5 Bg4 12. Be2 c6 13. h3 Bxf3 14. Bxf3 cxd5 15. exd5= Na6 16. Qb3 Nc5 17. Qc2 Rc8 18. Bb2= Qd7 19. a4 Nb7 20. O-O Na5 21. Rac1= Nc4 22. Ba1 Ne5 23. Be2 Qxd5 24. c4= Qc5 25. Bxe5 Bxe5 26. Qb3 Rfd8 27. Rfd1= Bd4 28. Qf3 Rd6 29. Rf1 Rf6 30. Qg3 Kg7 31. Rb1 a6 32. Rb3 Rd8 33. Rf3= Rdd6 34. Rb3 h5 35. h4 Rde6 36. Bd3= Re1 37. Kh1 Rxf1+ 38. Bxf1 Bxf2 39. Qh3= Rf4 40. g3 Rd4 41. Be2 Qe5 42. Bf1= Rd1 43. Kg2 Bc5 44. Rd3 Qe4+ 0-1
Volak, Simon
Ret, Adam Josef
MCR mladeze, Kouty 2018 - H14
Kouty nad Desnou
2018
14100885              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. Nf3 O-O 5. e3 d6 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. O-O c6 8. b3 Qc7 9. Bb2 Re8 10. Rc1 e5 11. dxe5 dxe5 12. e4 Nc5 13. Bb1 Bg4 14. h3 Rad8 15. Qe2 Bxf3 16. Qxf3 Ne6 17. Rcd1 Nd4 18. Qe3 Nd7 19. Ne2 Nxe2+ 20. Qxe2 Nc5 21. Rxd8 Rxd8 22. Rd1 Ne6 23. Rxd8+ Qxd8 24. Qd3 Qc7 25. g3 Bf8 26. Qc3 f6 27. Kg2 Bc5 28. b4 Bd4 29. Qc2 Bxb2 30. Qxb2 Nd4 31. a4 c5 32. bxc5 Qc6 33. Qb4 Ne6 34. Qd2 Kg7 35. a5 Nxc5 36. f3 Ne6 37. Ba2 Nd4 38. Qb4 Qd7 39. Qc5 Nc6 40. Qe3 Qd1 41. Bb3 Qd4 42. Qc1 Nxa5 43. Ba2 b6 44. h4 Nb7 45. Qa3 Nd6 46. Qxa7+ Kf8 47. Qa8+ Ke7 48. Qa7+ Kd8 49. Qa8+ Kc7 50. Qa7+ Kc6 51. Qa4+ Kc7 52. Qa7+ Kc6 53. Qa4+ Kc7 54. Qa7+ Nb7 55. Qa3 Qc5 56. Qc1 Nd6 57. Qh6 Qa3 58. Qd2 Qa5 59. Qc2 Nb7 60. Bb1 Nc5 61. Qc1 Qb4 62. Ba2 Qa5 63. Bb1 Qa1 64. Qc2 Qd4 65. Qc1 Nb3 66. Qa3 Nc5 67. Qa7+ Nb7 68. Qa3 Qd2+ 69. Kh3 Qd6 70. Qc1 Qb4 71. Bd3 Nc5 72. Bf1 Qb3 73. Be2 Qa2 74. Bf1 Qf2 75. Bg2 Nd3 76. Qa3 Ne1 77. Qe7+ Kc8 78. Qe8+ Kc7 79. Qe7+ Kc8 80. Qe8+ Kc7 81. Qe7+ Kc6 82. Qxf6+ Kc5 83. Qxe5+ Kxc4 84. Qc7+ Kb3 85. Qf7+ Kb2 86. Qf6+ Kb1 87. Qc6 Qxg2+ 88. Kg4 Qxf3+ 89. Kg5 Qe3+ 0-1
Ret, Adam Josef
Malyovanyi, Yulian
euyr2018
2018
14100693              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bg5 e6 7. f4 Be7 8. Qf3= Nbd7 9. O-O-O h5 10. Bd3 Qc7 11. Rhe1 b5 12. Nxe6 fxe6 13. e5 Bb7 14. Bg6+ Kf8 15. exf6 Bxf3 16. fxe7+ Kg8 17. gxf3 Nf8 18. exf8=Q+ Rxf8 19. Rxe6 Rh6 20. Bxh6= Qc4 21. Re4 Qc5 22. Bg5 b4 23. Nd5 b3 24. axb3 Qa5 25. Kb1 Qb5 26. f5 a5 27. Ne7+ Kh8 28. Rh4 1-0
Seemann,Jakub
Ret,Adam Josef
9th Hradec Kralove Open
Hradec Kralove CZE
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays