Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Rodshtein,M
     
13582175              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bxf6 Qxf6 7. e3 O-O 8. Be2 dxc4 9. O-O Qe7 10. Bxc4 c5 11. Qe2 Nc6 12. Rad1 Bxc3 13. bxc3 b6 14. Ne5 Bb7 15. f4 Rac8 16. Nxc6 Bxc6 17. f5 exf5 18. Rxf5 cxd4 19. cxd4 Bd7 20. Rf4 Kh8 21. e4 f6 22. Ba6 Ba4 23. Rdf1 Rc2 24. Qd3 Rxa2 25. Qc4 Qa3 26. R4f3 Bb3 27. Rxb3= Qxa6 28. Qb4 Rc8 29. Rc3 Rc2 30. Rxc8+ Qxc8 31. Qa4 Kh7 32. h3 Re2 33. d5 Qc3 34. Kh1 Qd3 35. Qxa7 Qxe4 36. Rg1 Re3 37. Qd7 Rd3 38. d6 f5 39. Kh2 Qe5+ 40. Kh1= Rxd6 41. Qc7 Qc5 42. Qb7 Qc6 43. Qf7 Qd5 44. Qe7 Re6 45. Qf7 Re5 46. Qh5 Qe6 47. Kh2 Re2 0-1
Rodshtein,M
Inarkiev,E
18th Karpov Poikovsky
Poikovsky RUS
2017
13582178              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. g3 Be7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O dxc4 7. Qc2 a6 8. a4= Bd7 9. Qxc4 Bc6 10. Bf4 Bd6 11. Qc1 Bxf4 12. Qxf4 Qd6 13. Nbd2 a5 14. Rfc1 Nbd7 15. Qe3 Bxf3 16. Nc4 Qb4 17. Qxf3 Nd5 18. Qa3 f5 19. Qxb4 axb4 20. Nd2 c6 21. a5= Rfc8 22. e4 fxe4 23. Nxe4 Rc7 24. Bh3 Nf8 25. Nc5 Kf7 26. Ra4 Ra7 27. Re1 Re7 28. Nd3 Nd7 29. Nxb4 Nxb4 30. Rxb4 Nf6 31. Ra4 Ra8 32. Ra3 Rd8 33. a6 bxa6 34. Rxa6 Rd6 35. Rc1 Rxd4 36. Rcxc6 Rd1+ 37. Kg2 Re1 38. Rc2 g5 39. Ra4 Rb7 40. Bg4= Rb1 41. Rc6 Re1 42. Rc2 Rb1 43. Rc5 h6 44. Bxe6+ Kg7 45. b3 Re7 46. Rc6 Rb2 47. h3 Rd2 48. Rca6 Ne8 49. Ra7 Rxa7 50. Rxa7+ Kf6 51. Rd7 Nd6 52. Bg4 Ke5 53. Re7+ Kf6 54. Re6+ Kg7 55. Re7+ Kf6 56. Re2 Rd4 57. Re6+ Kg7 58. Be2 Ne4 59. Bh5 Nc5 60. Rg6+ Kh7 61. Rb6 Kg7 62. b4 Ne4 63. Rg6+ Kh7 64. Re6 Nc3 65. Rc6 Nd5 66. b5= Rd2 67. Bg6+ Kg7 68. Be4 Ne3+ 69. Kf3 Nd1 70. Rc2 1-0
Rodshtein,M
Jakovenko,D
18th Karpov Poikovsky
Poikovsky RUS
2017
14788123              1. c4 c5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. Nc3 Nc6 5. Nf3 e5 6. O-O Nge7 7. a3 O-O 8. Rb1 d5 9. cxd5 Nxd5 10. Nxd5 Qxd5 11. d3 e4 12. Ng5 Qa2 13. Be3 exd3 14. Bxc5 Qc4 15. Qc1 Qxc1 16. Rfxc1 Rd8 17. exd3 Bf5 18. Be4 Rxd3 19. Bxf5 gxf5 20. Rc2 Bh6 21. Nh3 Rad8 22. Re1 f6 23. Kg2 Kf7 24. Ree2 Rd2 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Gelfand,B
TCh-CZE Extraliga 2019-20
Czech Republic CZE
2020
14788332              1. c4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. e3 d5 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. d4 e6 7. Bc4 Nxc3 8. bxc3 Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. e4 b6 11. Bb2 Bb7 12. Qe2 Qc7 13. Rac1 Na5 14. Bd3 Rfd8 15. g3 Rac8 16. Rfd1 Bf6 17. h4 Qc6 18. Nh2 Be7 19. Ng4 Qe8 20. Re1 f6 21. d5 c4 22. Bc2 Qf7 23. Rcd1 b5 24. h5 Kh8 25. h6 g6 26. Bc1 Kg8 27. Be3 exd5 28. Bxa7 dxe4 29. Bb6 Rxd1 30. Rxd1 Ra8 31. Bxe4 Qe6 32. Re1 Qxe4 33. Qxe4 Bxe4 34. Rxe4 Kf7 35. Ne3 Nc6 36. Nd5 Rxa2 37. Nc7 Bd8 38. Nxb5 g5 39. Bxd8 Nxd8 40. Rxc4 Kg6 41. Nd4 Nf7 42. Rc6 Ne5 43. Rd6 Ng4 44. c4 Nxf2 45. Re6 Nd3 46. g4 Ne5 47. c5= Rd2 48. Nb5 Rc2 49. Nd6 Nxg4 50. Ne4 Kf5 51. Re8 Kf4 52. Re6 f5 53. Nd6 Rxc5 54. Re2 Kf3 55. Re1 Ne3 56. Kh1 g4 57. Nf7 f4 0-1
Adhiban,Baskaran
Rodshtein,M
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14788378              1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. d3 d6 6. Nf3 e6 7. Bd2 Nge7 8. Qc1 h6 9. O-O b6 10. Rb1 Bb7 11. a3 Qd7 12. b4 Nd4 13. Nxd4 cxd4 14. Bxb7 Qxb7 15. Ne4= Qc7 16. c5 dxc5 17. bxc5 bxc5 18. Rb7 Qc6 19. Qxc5 Qxc5 20. Nxc5 Nd5 21. e4 dxe3 22. fxe3 O-O 23. d4 a5 24. a4 g5 25. Kf2 Rfc8 26. Ke2 Rc7 27. Rxc7 Nxc7 28. Rb1= Bf8 29. Rb7 Bd6 30. Ne4 Ne8 31. Kd3 Bc7 32. Nc3 Bd8 33. Nb5 Kg7 34. e4 Kg6 35. d5 exd5 36. exd5 Nf6 37. d6 Ng4 38. Nc7 Rc8 39. Bxa5 Kf5 40. Kd4 Bf6+ 41. Kd5= Ne3+ 42. Kc6 Nc4 43. Bb4 Ne5+ 44. Kd5 Ng4 45. a5 Nxh2 46. a6 Nf1 47. a7 Ne3+ 48. Kc6 1-0
Zhao Jun
Rodshtein,M
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14788381              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e5 3. g3 Bc5 4. Bg2 d6 5. e3 O-O 6. Nge2 c6 7. O-O Re8 8. a3= Bb6 9. d4 e4 10. d5 Bg4 11. h3 Bh5 12. g4 Bg6 13. Nf4 Re5 14. h4 h6 15. b4 cxd5 16. Bb2 dxc4 17. Nxg6 fxg6 18. Nxe4 Nc6 19. Bxe5 Nxe5 20. Qxd6 Nfxg4 21. Qxd8+ Rxd8 22. Rad1 Nd3 23. Nc3 Ngxf2 24. Rxf2 Bxe3 25. Ne4 Rf8 26. Rf1 c3 27. Nxc3= Nxf2 28. Bd5+ Kh7 29. Kg2 Rf4 30. Bxb7 Nd3 31. Rxf4 Bxf4 32. Be4 Ne5 33. Nd5 Bc1 34. a4 h5 35. b5 Bd2 36. Kf2 Kh6 37. Ke2 Ba5 38. Ne7 Bd8 39. Nc8 g5 40. hxg5+ Kxg5 41. Nxa7 Kf4 42. Bd5 g5 43. Nc8 Nd7 44. Nd6 Nc5 45. Nb7 Nxb7 46. Bxb7 g4 47. Kf2 h4 48. Kg2 h3+ 49. Kh2 Bc7 50. Bc8 Kf3+ 51. Kh1 Ba5 52. b6 Bxb6 53. a5= Ba7 54. a6 Kg3 55. Bxg4 Kxg4 56. Kh2 Kh4 57. Kh1 Kg5 58. Kh2 Kg4 59. Kh1 Kg3 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Narayanan,SL
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14788403              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 d5 4. Bg5 h6 5. Bxf6 Qxf6 6. e3 g6 7. Nbd2 Bg7 8. Bd3 O-O 9. O-O Qe7 10. Rc1 c6 11. Ne5 c5 12. cxd5 exd5 13. f4 cxd4 14. exd4 Nc6 15. Ndf3 Qb4 16. Bc2 Ne7 17. Bb3 Be6 18. Re1 Rac8 19. Qe2 Nf5 20. Qf2 Rxc1 21. Rxc1= Nd6 22. Nd3 Qb6 23. Nfe5 Ne4 24. Qe3 a5 25. h3 Qa6 26. a3 Qb5 27. Nc5 Nxc5 28. Rxc5 Qb6 29. Qc3 Rd8 30. Qxa5 Qxa5 31. Rxa5 b6 32. Ra6 Rb8 33. Kf2 Bf8 34. Ke3 Kg7 35. g4 h5 36. Ra7 hxg4 37. hxg4 Kg8 38. f5 gxf5 39. gxf5 Bh6+ 40. Kf3 Bxf5 41. Bxd5 Bc1 42. Rxf7 1-0
Aravindh,Chithambaram VR.
Rodshtein,M
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14788443              1. c4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4. d4 g6 5. Nbd2 Bg7 6. b4 O-O 7. Bb2 Bf5 8. a4= Nbd7 9. Be2 Ne4 10. O-O Re8 11. Nb3 dxc4 12. Bxc4 Nb6 13. Bd3 Nd5 14. Ba3 Nec3 15. Qc2 Bxd3 16. Qxd3 Nxa4 17. e4 Nc7 18. Bc1 Nb6 19. Nc5 Qc8 20. Be3 Nd7 21. Rab1 b6 22. Na4 Qa6 23. Qb3 e6 24. Rfc1 Qb7 25. Nc3 Rac8 26. e5 f5 27. exf6 Nxf6 28. Bf4 Ncd5 29. Be5 Nxc3 30. Rxc3 Nd5 31. Rc2 Bf8 32. Ng5 Bxb4 33. h4 Be7 34. Ne4 Rf8 35. Qh3 Qd7 36. Rb3 Rf5 37. Ng3 Nf4 38. Qg4 h5 39. Qd1 Rxe5 0-1
Rodshtein,M
Bai,Jinshi
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14788486              1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 c6 4. d4 e4 5. a3 d5 6. Nc3 h6 7. Nh3 Be7 8. O-O dxc4 9. Nf4 Bf5 10. f3 exf3 11. Bxf3 Qd7 12. e4 Bg4 13. Be3 Bxf3 14. Qxf3 Ng4 15. Rad1 Nxe3 16. Qxe3 Na6 17. Qe2 b5 18. e5 Nc7 19. d5 Bc5+ 20. Kg2 O-O-O 21. d6= Ne6 22. a4 a6 23. Qf3 Ng5 24. Qe2 Rde8 25. axb5 axb5 26. h4 Ne6 27. Qf3 Nd4 28. Qe4 f5 29. Qb1 g5 30. Ng6 f4 31. Ne4 Qg4 32. d7+ Qxd7 33. Nxc5 Qd5+ 34. Qe4 Qxc5 35. Rxd4 Rhg8 36. Rfd1 Rxg6 37. Qxg6 Rxe5 38. Qg8+ Kb7 39. Rd7+ Kb6 40. Qd8+ 1-0
Rodshtein,M
Praggnanandhaa,R
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14822361              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Qc7 6. h3 g6 7. Ne2 Nf6 8. O-O Bf5 9. Bxf5 gxf5 10. Bf4 Qd7 11. Nd2 e6 12. Nf3 Bd6 13. Ne5 Qc7 14. Qa4 Rg8 15. Rac1 Nd7 16. Nxd7 Qxd7 17. Bxd6 Qxd6 18. b4 Ke7 19. b5 Nb8 20. c4 dxc4 21. Qxc4= Nd7 22. d5 exd5 23. Qh4+ Kf8 24. Qxh7 Re8 25. Nd4 f4 26. Rfe1 Rxe1+ 27. Rxe1 Qf6 28. Rc1 Nb6 29. Rc7 f3 30. Nxf3 Qf4 31. Ne5 1-0
Eljanov,P
Rodshtein,M
TCh-ISR 2020
Israel ISR
2020
14822392              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 d5 5. c4 c6 6. O-O dxc4 7. a4 Ne4 8. Qc2= Nd6 9. e4 Na6 10. e5 Nf5 11. Rd1 Be6 12. g4 Nh6 13. h3 Nb4 14. Qe2 O-O 15. Bf4= Nd5 16. Bg3 Kh8 17. Ng5 Bc8 18. Qxc4 f6 19. exf6 exf6 20. Nf3 f5 21. g5 Nf7 22. h4 Nd6 23. Qc1 f4 24. Bh2 Bg4 25. Nc3 Nf5 26. Nxd5 Bxf3 27. Nxf4 Nxh4 28. Rd3= Bxg2 29. Nxg2 Nf3+ 30. Kh1 Nxg5 31. f4 Ne4 32. Qg1 Qd5 33. Re1 Rae8 34. Qf1 Bxd4 35. Re2 c5 36. Rh3 Nd6 37. Rxe8 Rxe8 0-1
Banusz,T
Rodshtein,M
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14822421              1. c4 e5 2. g3 c6 3. d4 e4 4. d5 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Qe7 6. e3 Nf6 7. Bxb4 Qxb4+ 8. Qd2= Na6 9. a3 Qxd2+ 10. Nxd2 Nc5 11. b4 Na4 12. Bg2 cxd5 13. cxd5 a5 14. bxa5 Rxa5 15. Nxe4 Nxe4 16. Bxe4 d6 17. Ne2 Ke7 18. Kd2 Nc5 19. Bc2 Bd7 20. Nc3 Rha8 21. a4 Bxa4 22. Nxa4 Nxa4 23. Rxa4 Rxa4 24. Bxa4 Rxa4 25. Rb1 Ra2+ 26. Ke1 Ra7 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Predojevic,B
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14830021              1.c4 c5 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4.Nc3 Nc6 5.d3 Nf6 6.e4 d6 7.Nge2 Rb8 8.a3 a6 9.Rb1 b5 10.cxb5 axb5 11.b4 O-O 12.O-O cxb4 13.axb4 e5 14.Be3 Ng4 15.Bd2= Be6 16.Nd5 Nf6 17.Bg5 Bxd5 18.exd5 Ne7 19.Nc3 h6 20.Bd2 Nf5 21.Ra1 Nd4 22.Ra5 Qc7 23.Qb1 Rfc8 24.Rc1 Qd7 25.h3 Qf5 26.Re1 Rc7 27.g4 Qc8 28.Qb2= Nd7 29.Kh1 Nb6 30.Rc1 Qd7 31.Be3 Rbc8 32.Ra6 Na4 33.Nxa4 Rxc1+ 34.Bxc1 bxa4 35.Be3 Qb5 36.Ra5 Qxd3 37.Qd2 Qxd2 0-1
Rodshtein,M
Wei Yi
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14830027              1.c4 c5 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4.Nc3 Nc6 5.d3 d6 6.Qd2 e5 7.b3 Nge7 8.Bb2 b6 9.h4 h5 10.e3 Bb7 11.Nge2 Qd7 12.O-O-O O-O-O 13.Kb1 Kb8 14.Rc1 Nb4 15.Bxb7= Qxb7 16.a3 Nbc6 17.Qc2 f5 18.Nd5 Rhe8 19.f3 Bh6 20.Rcd1 Rc8 21.Nec3 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Zubov,A UKR
TCh-ISR 2020
Israel ISR
2020
14840148              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.g3 Bb4+ 5.Bd2 Be7 6.Bg2 c6 7.Qc2 Nbd7 8.O-O O-O 9.Bf4 Ne4 10.Nc3 g5 11.Bc1 f5 12.b3 Rf7 13.Bb2 Bd6 14.Nxe4 fxe4 15.Ne5= Nxe5 16.dxe5 Bc7 17.f3 exf3 18.exf3 Bd7 19.f4 gxf4 20.gxf4 Qh4 21.Kh1 Raf8 22.cxd5 exd5 23.Rg1 Bg4 24.Bf3 Rxf4 25.Bxg4 Rf2 26.Bh3+ Kh8 27.Qc3 R8f3 28.Qxf3 Rxf3 29.e6+ d4 30.Rg4 Qh5 31.Rag1 Rf8 32.e7 Re8 33.Rg5 Qf3+ 34.Bg2= Qf4 35.Rg3 c5 36.Bd5 Qxg3 37.hxg3 b6 38.Re1 Bxg3 39.Re4 Bd6 40.Rxd4 Be5 41.Re4 1-0
Wang Yue
Rodshtein,M
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2020
14854131              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 a6 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bf4 Nf6 6. e3 c5 7. Nf3 c4 8. Ne5 b5 9. a3 Bb7 10. Bg5 Be7 11. Bxf6 Bxf6 12. Be2 Nd7 13. f4 O-O 14. Bf3 Nb6 15. O-O Be7 16. Qc2 f6 17. Ng4 Qd7 18. Ne2 a5 19. Ng3 b4 20. h4 Rfc8 21. h5 b3 22. Qf5= Qxf5 23. Nxf5 Kf7 24. Nf2 c3 25. bxc3 Rxc3 26. a4 Nc4 27. Nd1 Rc2 28. Nxe7 Kxe7 29. Rf2 Nd2 30. Rxd2 Rxd2 31. Ra3 Bc6 32. Rxb3 Ra7 33. Nc3 Rb7 34. Nxd5+ Bxd5 35. Rxb7+ Bxb7 36. Bxb7 Re2 37. e4 Rd2 38. d5 Kd6 39. g4 Re2 40. e5+ fxe5 41. fxe5+ Kxe5 0-1
Rodshtein,M
Lupulescu,C
Online Olym Div2 B 2020
chess.com INT
2020
14234765              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Bg7 5. h4 c6 6. Be2 h5 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. Ne5= Bxe2 9. Qxe2 Nbd7 10. O-O-O Rc8 11. f3 b5 12. Kb1 Nb6 13. Qd3 Nfd7 14. e4 b4 15. Ne2 dxe4 16. Qxe4 Nf6 17. Qd3 Qd5 18. c4 bxc3 19. Nxc3 Qe6 20. Rde1 Nfd5 21. Bd2= Nxc3+ 22. Bxc3 Nd5 23. Re4 O-O 24. Rhe1 c5 25. dxc5 Rxc5 26. Bd4 Nb4 27. Qa3 Rb5 28. Nd3 Qc4 29. Bxg7 Qc2+ 30. Ka1 Nxd3 31. Bxf8 Nxe1 32. Rxe1 Rd5 33. Qb3 Qxb3 34. axb3 Kxf8 35. Re4 Rd2 36. Ra4 Rxg2 37. Rxa7 Rf2 38. Ra8+ Kg7 39. b4 Rxf3 40. Ka2 g5 41. hxg5 h4 42. b5 Rf5 43. b6 Rb5 44. Ra4 Kg6 45. Rxh4 Kxg5 46. Re4 e6 47. b4 Rxb6 48. Kb3 f5 49. Re1 f4 50. Kc4 Kf5 51. b5 e5 52. Rb1 e4 53. Kd4 Rd6+ 54. Kc3 e3 55. b6 e2 56. b7 Rd8 57. Ra1 f3 58. Kc2 Kf4 59. Ra4+ Kg3 60. Ra1 Kf2 0-1
Nabaty,T
Rodshtein,M
TCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19
Czech Republic CZE
2019
14274729              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 c6 4. c4 Bg4 5. O-O e6 6. d4 Nbd7 7. h3 Bf5 8. Nc3 h6 9. Nd2 Be7 10. e4 dxe4 11. Ndxe4 Nxe4 12. Nxe4 O-O 13. Be3 Qa5 14. a3 Qa6 15. Qb3 Nf6 16. Nc5 Qb6 17. Qc3 Rad8 18. b4 Qc7 19. Rfd1 b6 20. Nd3 Be4 21. Ne5 Bxg2 22. Kxg2 Qb7 23. Bf4 g5 24. Be3 c5+ 25. f3 Nd7 26. Nxd7 cxb4 27. axb4 Rxd7 28. b5 Rc8 29. Qb3 Bf6 30. Rd2 h5 31. Rad1 g4 32. d5 gxf3+ 33. Kxf3 Rdc7 34. c5 bxc5 35. Qc4 Bd4 36. Bxd4 exd5 37. Qd3 cxd4 38. Qf5 Rc3+ 39. Kf2 Qb6 40. Qxh5 Qf6+ 41. Kg2 Qg7 42. g4 Re8 43. Rf2 Ree3 44. Qxd5 Rxh3 45. Qa8+ Qf8 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Eljanov,P
TCh-ISR 2019
Israel ISR
2019
14368534              1.d4 d6 2.e4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.Nf3 Nbd7 5.Bc4 Be7 6.a4 O-O 7.O-O c6 8.Re1 h6 9.h3 Re8 10.Be3 Qc7 11.Ba2 Nf8 12.Qd3 Ng6 13.a5 Nh5 14.Ne2 Bf8 15.d5 c5 16.Qd2 Qd8 17.Bc4 Bd7 18.Kh2 Nh4 19.Nxh4= Qxh4 20.Nc3 Reb8 21.Bb5 Qd8 22.Qe2 Nf4 23.Qf3 Ng6 24.Bxd7 Qxd7 25.Qg4 Qe8 26.h4 Kh7 27.g3 Be7 28.Reb1 b5 29.axb6 axb6 30.Rxa8= Rxa8 31.b4 Rb8 32.Qe2 Qc8 33.bxc5 bxc5 34.Ra1 Kg8 35.Ra7 Qd8 36.Qg4 Kh7 37.Qd7 Qxd7 38.Rxd7 h5 39.Bg5 f6 40.Bc1 Kg8 41.g4 Kf7 42.gxh5 Ke8 43.Ra7 Nxh4 44.Kg3 f5 45.Rxe7+ Kxe7 46.Kxh4 f4 47.Kg5 Kf7 48.f3 Rb7 49.Kf5 Rb8 50.Ba3 Rh8 51.Kg4 g6 52.hxg6+ Kxg6 53.Nb5 Rd8 54.c4 Kf6 55.Nxd6 Rxd6 56.Bxc5 Rd8 57.Bf2 Rg8+ 58.Kh3 Ke7 59.c5 Rg6 60.Be1 Rg1 61.Bh4+ Kd7 62.Bf6 Rg3+ 63.Kh4= Rxf3 64.Bxe5 Rd3 65.c6+ Kc8 66.d6 f3 67.Kg3 Kd8 68.Bf6+ Kc8 69.e5 Kb8 70.d7 Kc7 71.d8=Q+ Rxd8 72.Bxd8+ Kxd8 73.e6 1-0
Rodshtein Maxim (ISR)
Moussard Jules (FRA)
Ch Europe
Skopje (Macedonia)
2019
14370631              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. h4 e5 7. Nb3 Be7 8. Bg5= Be6 9. Bxf6 Bxf6 10. g3 Be7 11. Qd2 Nd7 12. O-O-O Nf6 13. f4 b5 14. Bh3 O-O 15. fxe5 dxe5 16. Qxd8 Raxd8 17. Rxd8 Rxd8 18. Bxe6 fxe6 19. a3 Rc8 20. Kd2 a5 21. Kd3 Rd8+ 22. Ke3 a4 23. Nc1 Bc5+ 24. Ke2 Bd4 25. N1a2 Nh5 26. Rh3 Rf8 27. Nd1= Nf6 28. Nac3 Rb8 29. Kd3 Nd7 30. Ke2 Nf6 31. Kd3 Kf7 32. h5 g5 33. hxg6+ Kxg6 34. Rh1 h5 35. Rf1 Nd7 36. Ke2 Nc5 37. Rf3 Bxc3 38. Nxc3 b4 39. Nd1 Nxe4 40. Re3 Kf5 41. Rf3+ Kg4 42. Ne3+ Kg5 43. Nc4 bxa3 44. Rxa3 Rb4 45. Nxe5 Rxb2 46. Kd3= Rb4 47. Nf3+ Kf6 48. Nd4 e5 49. c3 Nc5+ 50. Kc2 Rb6 51. Ne2 Kf5 52. c4 Rb3 0-1
Deac,Bogdan-Daniel
Rodshtein,M
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Skopje MKD
2019
14370634              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 c6 4. Bg2 d5 5. Qa4 Bg7 6. cxd5 O-O 7. dxc6 Nxc6 8. Nf3= Nd5 9. O-O Nb6 10. Qa3 Be6 11. e3 a5 12. Bd2 Bd5 13. b3 a4 14. Qb2 axb3 15. axb3= Rxa1 16. Qxa1 Bxb3 17. Bc3 Bc4 18. Rc1 Nd5 19. Be1 Bd3 20. Qa3 Bf5 21. Nbd2 Nf6 22. Nb3 Qb6 23. Nc5 Re8 24. Nd2 Bc8 25. Nc4 Qc7 26. Qb2 Nd7 27. Nxd7 Bxd7 28. Nb6 Bf5 29. Qb5 Qd8 30. Na4 Bd7 31. Qb3 e5 32. d5 Na5 33. Qa2 Bb5 34. Rc5 Bxa4 35. Qxa4 b6 36. Bxa5 bxa5 37. d6 Qb8 38. Rc7 Rd8 39. Qa2 Rf8 40. Bd5 Qb6 41. Bxf7+ Kh8 42. Qd5 Rd8 43. Be6 h5 44. Qe4 1-0
Rodshtein,M
Alekseenko,K
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Skopje MKD
2019
14370662              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 e6 8. Ne5= Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Nd7 11. Bf4 Nxe5 12. Bxe5 Qa5+ 13. c3 Nf6 14. O-O Ng4 15. Rad1 Qd8 16. Ne4 Qxh4 17. Bg3 Qh5 18. d5 Qxd5 19. Qe2 Qf5 20. Qd3 Qd5 21. Qe2 Qf5 22. Qd3 1/2-1/2
Piorun,K
Rodshtein,M
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Skopje MKD
2019
14381105              1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. e3 d6 6. Nge2 h5 7. h4 Bg4 8. d3 Nge7 9. b3 g5 10. hxg5 h4 11. Rxh4 Rxh4 12. gxh4 Nf5 13. Kd2 Nxh4 14. Qh1 Nxg2 15. Qxg2 Qd7 16. Ba3 Bh3 17. Qf3 Bg4 18. Qg2 Bh3 19. Qg3 O-O-O 20. Rh1 Be6 21. Nd5= Ne7 22. e4 Ng6 23. Qe3 Kb8 24. Nf6 Qe7 25. Nd5 Qd7 26. Nf6 Qe7 27. Qf3 c6 28. Kc2 Qc7 29. Kb1 Qa5 30. Bb2 b5 31. cxb5 Qxb5 32. d4 Bxf6 33. Nc3 Qa5 34. Qxf6 exd4 35. b4 Qc7 36. Qxd4 c5 37. bxc5 dxc5 38. Qe3 Ka8 39. Rd1 Rb8 40. Nd5 Qb7 41. Rd2 c4 42. Qd4 Ne7 43. Qxc4 Nxd5 44. exd5 Rd8 45. Qb3 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Korobov,A
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Skopje MKD
2019
14381110              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. f3 Qb6 7. Bc4 Nc6 8. Nxc6 bxc6 9. Qe2 e6 10. Bb3 Be7 11. Be3 Qc7 12. O-O-O a5 13. g4 Ba6 14. Qg2 Nd7 15. f4 Nc5 16. Bxc5 dxc5 17. e5 O-O 18. Ba4 Rac8 19. Ne4 Rfd8 20. c3 Bc4 21. g5 Bd5 22. c4 Bxe4 23. Qxe4 Qb6 24. a3 Rd4 25. Rxd4 cxd4 26. Rd1 Bc5 27. Rd2 g6 28. h4 Kf8 29. h5 Ke7 30. Qd3 Rc7 31. Rh2 Kd7 32. hxg6 hxg6 33. Kb1 Kc8 34. Ka2 Kb7 35. Rh3 Ka7 36. Rh2 Rd7 37. Bd1 Rb7 38. Ba4 Rd7 39. Rh3 Rb7 40. Qc2 Rb8 41. Qg2 Rc8 42. Qd2 Qa6 43. Qd3 Rb8 44. Rh2 Rb7 45. Kb1 Qb6 46. Kc1 Qa6 1/2-1/2
Rodshtein,M
Artemiev,V
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Skopje MKD
2019
14381168              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Nc6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 e5 6. Nxc6 dxc6 7. Qxd8+ Kxd8 8. Bg5 Be7 9. Nd2 Be6 10. e4 Nd7 1/2-1/2
Oparin,G
Rodshtein,M
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Skopje MKD
2019
14412772              1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Bg2 Nxc3 6. bxc3 e5 7. Qa4+ Nc6 8. Bxc6+ bxc6 9. Nf3 f6 10. d4 exd4 11. cxd4 Qb6 12. O-O Kf7 13. Be3 Qa6 14. Qc2 cxd4 15. Bxd4 Be6 16. Bc5 Bxc5 17. Qxc5 Rhd8 18. Nd4 Rd5 19. Qxc6 Qxc6 20. Nxc6= Rd2 21. Rfd1 Rxe2 22. Nd8+ 1/2-1/2
Matlakov,M
Rodshtein,M
TCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19
Czech Republic CZE
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays