Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   SVOBODA, Petr
     
14614610              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. e3 g6 3. b3 Bg7 4. Bb2 O-O 5. d4 d5 6. Bd3 b6 7. O-O Bb7 8. Nbd2 Nbd7 9. c4 c5 10. Rc1 Rc8 11. Ne5 Ne4 12. Nxd7 Qxd7 13. cxd5 Nxd2 14. Qxd2 cxd4 15. e4 e6 16. Ba3 Rfd8 17. dxe6 fxe6 18. f4 Bh6 19. Qe2 Rxc1 20. Bxc1 Rc8 21. Bc4 Kh8 22. Qd3 Bg7 23. Bb2 Rd8 24. e5 Qc6 25. Rf2 Qd7 26. h3 Bc6 27. Kh2 b5 28. Bxe6 Qxe6 29. Bxd4 Qd5 30. Rd2 Qf7 31. Rc2 Qxf4+ 32. g3 Qxd4 33. Qxd4 Rxd4 34. Rxc6 Bxe5 35. Re6 Rd2+ 36. Kg1 Bd4+ 37. Kf1 Rxa2 38. Rd6 Bb6 39. Rd5 Rf2+ 0-1
SVOBODA, Petr
VORISKOVA, Anna
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614560              1. e4 e5 2. f4 Bc5 3. Nc3 d6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Nf6 6. fxe5 dxe5 7. d3 O-O 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. Qe2 Bg4 10. Be3 Bd6 11. O-O Nh5 12. Qf2 a5 13. h3 Bd7 14. Na4 f5 15. exf5 Nf4 16. Nc5 Bxf5 17. Nb7 Qf6 18. Nxd6 cxd6 19. Bxf4 exf4 20. Nd4 Bd7 21. c3 c5 22. Nf3 Qg6 23. Qh4 Rae8 24. d4 c4 25. Rae1 h6 26. Rxe8 Rxe8 27. Qxf4 Re4 28. Nh4 Qe8 29. Qxd6 Rxh4 30. Qd5+ Be6 31. Qxa5 Qg6 32. Qd8+ Kh7 33. Qxh4 Qc2 34. Qf2 Qa4 35. Qf4 Qc6 36. Re1 Bd5 37. Qg3 Qf6 38. Re5 Bf7 39. Qf3 Qg6 40. Qe4 Qxe4 1-0
EFFENBERGER, Adam
SVOBODA, Petr
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614559              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 Ne4 4. Bf4 Bg7 5. e3 d5 6. Nbd2 Bg4 7. Be2 O-O 8. h3 Bf5 9. O-O Nd7 10. c4 c6 11. Nxe4 dxe4 12. Nh4 e5 13. Nxf5 exf4 14. Nxg7 fxe3 15. fxe3 Kxg7 16. b4 Qg5 17. Qd2 Nb6 18. a4 Rad8 19. a5 Nc8 20. Qc3 Kg8 21. Ra3 Nd6 22. Rf4 Nf5 23. Bg4 Nd6 24. a6 b6 25. Ra1 h5 26. Be2 Qe7 27. Qc2 f5 28. Qb3 Kh7 29. h4 g5 30. hxg5 Qxg5 31. c5 Rg8 32. Bf1 bxc5 33. bxc5 Ne8 34. Qf7+ Rg7 35. Qxf5+ Qxf5 36. Rxf5 Kh6 37. Be2 Rg5 38. Rf4 Nc7 39. Rxe4 Rdg8 40. Bf3 Nd5 41. Re6+ Kh7 42. Bxd5 cxd5 43. Ra2 h4 44. Kh2 R8g7 45. Rc2 Rc7 46. Kh3 Rh5 47. Rb2 Kg8 48. Rb7 Rc8 49. Rxa7 Kf8 50. Rb7 1-0
ELISEEV, Sergey
SVOBODA, Petr
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614540              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d6 5. e4 O-O 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. O-O e5 8. d5 a5 9. Ne1 Nh5 10. g3 Nc5 11. Bc2 Bh3 12. Ng2 Qc8 13. Be3 Na6 14. a3 Bg4 15. f3 Bh3 16. Rf2 f5 17. exf5 gxf5 18. f4 Bg4 19. Qd2 e4 20. Bd4 Nf6 21. Ne3 Bf3 22. Bd1 Bxd1 23. Rxd1 Nc5 24. Ne2 Nb3 25. Qc2 Nxd4 26. Nxd4 Nh5 27. Ne6 Rf7 28. Nxg7 Rxg7 29. Kf1 Qd7 30. Qc3 b6 31. Nc2 Rf8 32. Nd4 Rf6 33. Ne6 Rxe6 34. dxe6 Qxe6 35. Qd4 Nf6 36. Re2 Ng4 37. Qd5 Kf7 38. Qxe6+ Kxe6 39. Kg2 c6 40. b4 d5 41. bxa5 bxa5 42. h3 Nf6 43. Rb2 Nh5 44. Rb3 Nxf4+ 45. Kh2 Nd3 46. cxd5+ cxd5 47. Rb5 Ra7 48. Rdb1 Ke5 49. Rb7 Rxb7 50. Rxb7 e3 51. Kg2 Kd4 52. Kf3 Ne5+ 53. Ke2 Ke4 54. Rxh7 d4 55. Re7 d3+ 56. Kd1 e2+ 57. Kd2 Kd4 58. Ke1 Nf3+ 59. Kf2 e1=Q+ 60. Rxe1 Nxe1 61. Kxe1 Kc3 62. Kd1 Kb3 63. h4 Kxa3 64. h5 Kb2 65. h6 a4 66. h7 a3 67. h8=Q+ Kb1 68. Qb8+ Ka1 69. Qb3 f4 70. Qxa3+ Kb1 71. Qxd3+ Ka1 72. gxf4 1-0
MOGILNY, Evgeny
SVOBODA, Petr
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614527              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d6 5. e4 O-O 6. h3 Nbd7 7. Be3 e5 8. dxe5 Nxe5 9. Nxe5 dxe5 10. Qxd8 Rxd8 11. Be2 c6 12. O-O Be6 1/2-1/2
MANDAK, Miroslav
SVOBODA, Petr
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614513              1. Nf3 c5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. d4 cxd4 6. exd4 d5 7. Bd3 O-O 8. O-O Nc6 9. a3 Ne4 10. h3 Bf5 11. Re1 Nd6 12. c4 Bxd3 13. Qxd3 e6 14. c5 Ne4 15. Nc3 f5 16. b4 a6 17. Bc1 Qf6 18. Be3 Nxc3 19. Bg5 Qf7 20. Qxc3 f4 21. Ne5 Qf5 22. Nxc6 bxc6 23. Be7 Rf7 24. Bd6 Re8 25. Rad1 f3 26. g4 Qg5 27. Kh2 Bf8 28. Bg3 h5 29. Re5 Qh6 30. g5 Qh7 31. h4 Be7 32. Rxe6 1-0
SVOBODA, Petr
MAIOROV, Nikita
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614375              1. Nf3 c5 2. b3 Nc6 3. Bb2 d6 4. g3 e5 5. e4 g6 6. Bg2 Bg7 7. O-O Nge7 8. d3 O-O 9. Nbd2 h6 10. Nh4 Be6 11. Nc4 Qd7 12. Re1 b5 13. Ne3 d5 14. exd5 Nxd5 15. Nxd5 Bxd5 16. Nf3 Rfe8 17. c4 Bxf3 18. Bxf3 1/2-1/2
SVOBODA, Petr
BYSTROV, Sergej M.
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14614254              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 d6 5. O-O c6 6. d4 O-O 7. Nc3 Nbd7 8. b3 Qc7 9. Bb2 e5 10. e3 Nh5 11. Ba3 exd4 12. Nxd4 Nc5 13. b4 Ne6 14. Rc1 Nxd4 15. exd4 Nf6 16. d5 Bg4 17. Qd2 Rad8 18. h3 Bf5 19. g4 Bc8 20. Rfd1 Rfe8 21. dxc6 bxc6 22. b5 c5 23. g5 Nh5 24. Nd5 Qd7 25. Re1 Bb7 26. Nf4 Bxg2 27. Kxg2 Nxf4+ 28. Qxf4 Be5 29. Qf3 Re7 30. Rcd1 Qe6 31. Rd5 Qc8 32. Bxc5 dxc5 33. Rdxe5 Red7 34. Re7 Rxe7 35. Rxe7 Qf5 36. Qxf5 gxf5 37. Rxa7 Rd4 38. b6 Rxc4 39. Ra8+ 1-0
PANESSO RIVERA, Henry
SVOBODA, Petr
CZECH OPEN 2019
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
11291469              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. e3 d5 3. b3 c5 4. Bb2 e6 5. Ne5 Be7 6. d4 O-O 7. Bd3 b6 8. O-O Bb7 9. c4 Nc6 10. Nc3 cxd4 11. exd4 dxc4 12. Nxc6 Bxc6 13. bxc4 Qd7 14. Qe2= Qxd4 15. Nd5 Qc5 16. Bd4 Qd6 17. Be5 Qd8 18. Nc7 Rc8 19. Rad1 Nd7 20. Nxe6 fxe6 21. Qh5 Rf5 22. Bxf5 exf5 23. Qxf5 Qf8 24. Qe6+ Qf7 25. Qg4 Bc5 26. Bd6= Re8 27. Bxc5 Nxc5 28. Rfe1 Rxe1+ 29. Rxe1 Qd7 30. Qxd7 Bxd7 31. h3 Be6 32. Rc1 Kf7 33. Kf1 Ke7 34. Ke2 Kd6 35. Ke3 Nb7 36. Kd4 Na5 37. g4 Nc6+ 38. Ke4 Kc5 39. f4 Bxc4 40. g5 b5 41. f5 Kd6 42. a3 Bd5+ 43. Kf4 a5 44. g6 hxg6 45. fxg6= Ne5 46. Kg5 Be4 47. Rc8 Nxg6 48. Rb8 Kc5 49. Rc8+ Kd4 50. h4 Nxh4 51. Kxh4 b4 52. Rb8 Kc4 0-1
Svoboda,Petr
Symersky,Petr
MSL
2000
11326646              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 e6 5. Bxc4 c5 6. O-O cxd4 7. Qxd4 Qxd4 8. Nxd4 a6 9. Nc3 Be7 10. Rd1 O-O 11. Bd2 b5 12. Bb3 Bb7 13. Rac1 Nbd7 14. f3= Rfd8 15. Be1 Rac8 16. Bf2 Bb4 17. Nce2 1/2-1/2
Bachorik,Otto
Svoboda,Petr
MSL
2000
11309134              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. O-O Nc6 8. d5= Ne7 9. Ne1 Nd7 10. Be3 f5 11. f3 f4 12. Bf2 g5 13. Rc1 h5 14. b4 Nf6 15. c5= Bd7 16. cxd6 cxd6 17. Nb5 Bxb5 18. Bxb5 Rf7 19. a4 Bh6 20. Kh1 g4 21. Bh4 a6 22. Bd3 Qd7 23. a5 Kh8 24. Qc2 Rc8 25. Qd2 Rg8 26. Rc2 Ne8 27. Qc3 Ng6 28. Bf2= Rfg7 29. Qc8 Qe7 30. Be2 Qg5 31. Bb6 Nh4 32. Qd8 Re7 33. Qxd6 Nxd6 0-1
Lahner,Jakub
Svoboda,Petr
MSL
2000
11291529              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 O-O 5. O-O d6 6. c4 Nbd7 7. Nc3 c6 8. Qc2= Qc7 9. b3 e5 10. dxe5 Nxe5 11. Nxe5 dxe5 12. Ba3 Rd8 13. Rad1 Bf5 14. Qc1 e4 15. Rxd8+ Rxd8 16. Rd1 h6 17. h3 g5 18. Rxd8+ Qxd8 19. Nd1 Qd7 20. Kh2 Bg6 21. Bb2 Bh5 22. Qc2 Bg6 23. Ne3 b6 24. Bxf6 Bxf6 25. Bxe4 Bxe4 26. Qxe4 Qe6 27. Qxe6 fxe6 28. Kg2 Kf8 29. Kf3 h5 30. Ke4 Ke7 31. g4 hxg4 32. hxg4 Bc3 33. Nc2 Kf6 34. Nd4 c5 35. Nb5 Be1 36. Nxa7 Bxf2 37. Nc8 1-0
Svancara,Petr
Svoboda,Petr
MSL
2000
8010328              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f4 O-O 6. Nf3 c5 7. d5 Bg4 8. Be2= Nbd7 9. O-O a6 10. a4 Qc7 11. Be3 Nh5 12. h3 Bxf3 13. Rxf3 f5 14. exf5 gxf5 15. g4 fxg4 16. hxg4 Nhf6 17. Rh3 Rf7 18. g5 Ne8 19. Bh5 Rf8 20. Qd3 h6 21. Bxe8 Rfxe8 22. gxh6 Bf6 23. h7+ Kh8 24. Ne4 Bxb2 25. Ng5 Rf8 26. Rb1 Bg7 27. Ne6 Qc8 28. Nxf8 Nxf8 29. Kh2 e5 30. Rg1 Qd7 31. Rhg3 Qf7 32. Bd2 exf4 33. Rxg7 Qh5+ 34. Qh3 Qxh3+ 35. Kxh3 Nxh7 36. Bxf4 1-0
Kuchynka Lubos (CZE)
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
2000
7929976              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. e3 c6 3. b3 d5 4. Bb2 Bf5 5. Be2 e6 6. O-O Nbd7 7. d4 Qa5 8. Ne5= Nxe5 9. dxe5 Nd7 10. a3 b5 11. b4 Qb6 12. Bd3 Bg6 13. Nd2 c5 14. Bxg6 hxg6 15. bxc5 Bxc5 16. Nb3 Be7 17. Bd4 Qc7 18. f4 Rc8 19. Rf2 O-O 20. Qf3 Nb6 21. g4= Nc4 22. a4 b4 23. f5 Nxe5 24. Qh3 g5 25. Raf1 Bf6 26. Bc5 Rfe8 27. Bxb4 Qc4 28. Bc5 Rxc5 29. Nxc5 Qxc5 30. Qg3 Nd7 31. Re2 e5 32. Rd1 Nb6 33. Red2 Nc4 34. Rxd5 Qxe3+ 35. Qf2 Qe4 36. Rd7 Qxg4+ 37. Qg3 Qxf5 38. Qd3 Qxd3 39. cxd3 Nb2 40. Re1 Nxa4 41. Rxa7 Nb6 42. Rb7 Nd5 43. Rd7 Nf4 44. Re4 Rb8 45. Re3 Rb1+ 46. Kf2 Rb2+ 47. Kf3 Rxh2 48. Kg4 Rh4+ 49. Kf5 Ne6 50. Re4 Rh1 51. Rb4 Rf1+ 52. Ke4 Nc5+ 0-1
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Stverak Milan (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
2000
7097685              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. d4 c6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Ne5 Bf5 7. Bc4 e6 8. O-O Bd6 9. Qe2 O-O 10. Bb3 Qc7 11. Bf4 a5 12. Bg3 Na6 13. Nd1 1/2-1/2
Staufcik Robert (CZE)
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
2000
7060211              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd8 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Be3 O-O 9. h3 Bh5 10. g4 Bg6 11. Ne5 Nd5 12. Nxd5 exd5 13. f4 Be4 14. f5 Bg5 15. Bxg5 Qxg5 16. Bf3 Qe3+ 17. Kg2 f6 18. Bxe4 dxe4 19. Nc4 Qg5 20. Qe2 Re8 21. c3 Nc6 22. Rae1 b5 23. Ne3 Rab8 24. Nd5 Rb7 25. Nf4 Nd8 26. Qc2 c6 27. Rxe4 Rbe7 28. Rfe1 Rxe4 29. Rxe4 Rxe4 30. Qxe4 Kf8 31. Kg3 h5 32. Ng6+ Kg8 33. Qe8+ 1-0
Plasgura Petr (CZE)
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
2000
6905274              1. Nf3 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. e4 c5 4. c3 cxd4 5. cxd4 d5 6. e5 Nc6 7. Be2 Nh6 8. O-O O-O 9. Nc3 Bg4 10. h3 Bxf3 11. Bxf3 e6 12. Bg4 Qb6 13. Be3 Qxb2 14. Na4 Qa3 15. Nc5 b6 16. Nd7 Rfd8 17. Nf6+ Bxf6 18. exf6 Nf5 19. Bxf5 exf5 20. g4 Qd6 21. Qd2 fxg4 22. hxg4 Qxf6 23. Bg5 Qf3 24. Bxd8 Qxg4+ 25. Kh2 Rxd8 0-1
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Dobrovolsky Ladislav (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
2000
7926553              1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 Bf5 3. Bb2 e6 4. g3 Nf6 5. Bg2 Be7 6. d4 h6 7. Nbd2 Nbd7 8. O-O O-O 9. Rc1 Ne4 10. e3 Ndf6 11. Qe2 c6 12. c4 Qa5 13. Nxe4 dxe4 14. Nd2 Bb4 15. Rc2 Bg4 16. f3 exf3 17. Bxf3 Bxd2 18. Qxd2 Qxa2 19. d5 Bf5 20. Rc3 Qa6 21. Ra1 Qb6 22. c5 Qd8 23. d6 Ne4 24. Bxe4 Bxe4 25. Rc4 f5 26. Rca4 a6 27. Be5 Rf7 28. Rd4 Rd7 29. Qc3 Qg5 30. b4 Re8 31. Rf1 Qh5 32. Rd2 Qh3 33. Rff2 g5 34. Bf6= Qg4 35. Qe5 Kh7 36. Be7 Bd5 37. Rxd5 Rdxe7 38. dxe7 exd5 39. Qf6 Qh5 40. Qxf5+ Qg6 41. Qf8 Qg8 42. Rf7+ Kg6 43. Qxg8+ 1-0
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Mohapl Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7817681              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 d6 3. d4 g6 4. Bb2 Bg7 5. e3 O-O 6. Be2 Ne4 7. O-O c5 8. Nbd2= Nxd2 9. Qxd2 Nc6 10. c4 e5 11. dxc5 dxc5 12. Qxd8 Rxd8 13. Rfd1 Bg4 14. h3 Bf5 15. Ne1 Nb4 16. g4 Be4 17. f3 Bc2 18. Rxd8+ Rxd8 19. a3 Bxb3 20. axb4 Rd2 21. Kf1 Rxb2 22. Nd3 Rxe2 23. Kxe2 e4 24. Rxa7 exd3+ 25. Kxd3 cxb4 26. Rxb7 Bf8 27. Rb8 Kg7 28. Kd4 Ba4 29. c5 b3 30. e4 Be7 31. Rb4 Bc6 32. Rxb3 Bd8 33. Rb8= Ba5 34. Rb2 Kf8 35. Ra2 Bd8 36. f4 Bf6+ 37. e5 Bh4 38. Ke3 Ke7 39. Rd2 Be1 40. Ra2 Ke6 41. Kd4 Bg3 42. Ra6 Bf2+ 43. Kc4 Kd7 44. Ra7+ Ke8 45. f5 gxf5 46. gxf5 h5 47. Ra2 Bg3 48. Kd4 h4 49. Rb2 Ke7 50. Ra2 Ke8 1/2-1/2
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Zimniok Lubomir (CZE)
Moravian League 1998/99 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7894380              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. a4= Bb7 9. d3 d6 10. c3 Na5 11. Bc2 c5 12. Nbd2 Re8 13. Nf1 Bf8 14. Ng3 g6 15. Bg5= Bg7 16. h3 Qc7 17. Qe2 Nc6 18. Nh2 b4 19. Qf3 Nd7 20. Bb3 Nf8 21. Ng4 Na5 22. Qd1 Nxb3 23. Qxb3 bxc3 24. bxc3 Re6 25. Rab1 Rb8 26. Rb2 Nd7 27. Qa2 Nf6 28. Bxf6 Bxf6 29. Nxf6+ Rxf6 30. Reb1 Re6 31. Qb3 Re7 32. Nf1 Kg7 33. Ne3 Ree8 34. Qb6 Qd7 35. Qa7 Bc6 36. Qxd7 Rxb2 37. Qxc6 Rxb1+ 38. Kh2 Reb8 39. Qxd6 f6 40. Qe7+ Kg8 41. Ng4 1-0
Plsek Miroslav (CZE)
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1998/99 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7894379              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd8 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Ne5 Bxe2 9. Qxe2 O-O 10. Be3 c6 11. Rad1 Nbd7 12. Rd3 Nb6 13. Bg5 Nfd5 14. Bd2= Nxc3 15. Bxc3 Bf6 16. Rh3 g6 17. Rd1 Bg7 18. Bb4 Re8 19. c4 a5 20. Bc3 Qc7 21. Rf3 Re7 22. Bd2 Nd7 23. Bf4 Nxe5 24. dxe5 Rd7 25. Rd6 Bf8 26. c5 Bxd6 27. exd6= Qd8 28. Qe5 Qf8 29. Bg5 Re8 30. h4 f5 31. h5 Qf7 32. h6 Qf8 33. Ra3 b6 34. Be3 bxc5 35. Bxc5 Qxh6 36. Bd4 Qg7 37. Qxg7+ Rxg7 38. Bxg7 Kxg7 39. Rxa5 Rd8 40. Ra7+ 1/2-1/2
Plsek Miroslav (CZE)
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7892014              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. e3 c5 3. b3 g6 4. Bb2 Bg7 5. Be2 O-O 6. O-O b6 7. c4 Bb7 8. d4 cxd4 9. exd4 d5 10. Nc3 e6 11. Rc1 dxc4 12. bxc4 Nc6 13. Qc2 Nxd4 14. Nxd4= Qxd4 15. Nd5 Qh4 16. Bxf6 Bxf6 17. g3 Qg5 18. Nxf6+ Qxf6 19. Qc3 Qxc3 20. Rxc3= Rfd8 21. Rfc1 Rd2 22. R1c2 Rxc2 23. Rxc2 Kf8 24. Rd2 Ke7 25. f4 Rd8 26. Rxd8 Kxd8 27. Kf2 Ke7 28. Ke3 Kd6 29. g4 e5 30. g5 Ke6 31. Bg4+ f5 32. gxf6+ Kxf6 33. fxe5+ Kxe5 34. h4 h6 35. a3 Be4 36. Bd1 Bf5 37. Bf3 g5 38. hxg5 hxg5 39. a4 a5 40. Bd1 Bh3 41. Kd3 g4 42. Ke3 g3 43. Bf3 Bf1 44. Bd5 g2 45. Kf2 Kd4 0-1
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Pribyl Rene (CZE)
Moravian League 1998/99 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7884978              1. Nf3 c5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 4. e3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. Bxc6 bxc6 8. Ne5 Ba6 9. c4 Qc7 10. Ng4 Ne8 11. f4 f6 12. Qc2 Rd8 13. d3 d5 14. Na3 1/2-1/2
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moulis Mojmir (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7878507              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 c5 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 Ne7 7. Qg4 cxd4 8. Qxg7 Rg8 9. Qxh7 Qc7 10. Ne2 dxc3 11. f4 Nbc6 12. Qd3 Bd7 13. Nxc3 a6 14. Rb1= Nf5 15. g4 Nfe7 16. Be2 O-O-O 17. Qxa6 Nb8 18. Qd3 Ng6 19. Be3 d4 20. Ne4 Bc6 21. Nd6+ Rxd6 22. exd6 Qxd6 23. Rf1 Rd8 24. Rd1 Qc7 25. Bxd4 Nxf4 26. Qg3 Ng2+ 27. Kf2 Qe7 28. Bb6 Rg8 29. Rd6 Qh4 30. Rxc6+ Nxc6 31. Kxg2 Qe7 32. Bc4 Rg7 33. a4 f5 34. h3 fxg4 35. Rf8+ 1-0
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Huba Martin Jr (SVK)
Extra League 1999/00
Slovakia
1999
8154123              1. Nf3 f5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 4. g3 d5 5. Bg2 c6 6. O-O Bd6 7. c4 O-O 8. Ne5= Nbd7 9. d4 Ng4 10. Nxg4 fxg4 11. e4 dxe4 12. Qxg4 Nf6 13. Qe2 Qe7 14. Nd2 Bd7 15. Nxe4 Nxe4 16. Bxe4 Rae8 17. f4 Bc7 18. Qd3 h6 19. Rae1 Qf6 20. Bc3 Qe7 21. b4 e5 22. fxe5 Bh3 23. Rxf8+ Rxf8 24. d5 cxd5 25. Bxd5+ Kh8 26. e6 Bf5 27. Qe3= Bh3 28. Qxh6+ 1-0
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Vranova Jarmila (CZE)
Moravian League 1998/99 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999
7805632              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. d4 d6 9. h3 Re8 10. c3 Bb7 11. Nbd2 h6 12. Nf1 Bf8 13. Ng3 g6 14. d5 Nb8 15. a4= Nbd7 16. axb5 axb5 17. Rxa8 Qxa8 18. Nh2 Nc5 19. Bc2 c6 20. Qf3 Ncd7 21. dxc6= Bxc6 22. Ng4 Nxg4 23. hxg4 Nc5 24. Nf1 Ne6 25. Bb3 Qb7 26. Ng3 Nc5 27. Bd5= Bxd5 28. exd5 Bg7 29. b4 Nd7 30. Rd1 Qc7 31. Ne4 Rf8 32. Qd3 f5 33. gxf5 gxf5 34. Ng3 e4 35. Qxb5 Ne5 36. Ne2 Nd3 37. Qc6 Qe7 38. Nf4 Ne5 39. Qa6 Kh7 40. Qe2 Ng4 41. f3 Qa7+ 42. Kh1 Nf2+ 43. Kh2 Nxd1 44. Qxd1 Bxc3 45. fxe4 fxe4 46. Qc2 Qd4 47. b5 Qe5 48. g3 Ba5 49. Bb2 Qf5 50. b6 Rc8 51. Qb1 Bxb6 52. Ba1 Rb8 53. Qc2 Ba5 54. Qc4 Rb4 55. Qc3 Qe5 56. Qa3 Qe7 57. Qxa5 Rc4 58. Qa8 Rc2+ 59. Kg1 Rc1+ 60. Kg2 Rc2+ 61. Kf1 Rc1+ 62. Ke2 Rxa1 63. Qxa1 Qg5 64. Qa7+ 1-0
Provaznik Michal (CZE)
Svoboda Petr (CZE)
Moravian League 1999/00 (1st)
Czech Republic
1999



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays