Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Sierra Miguel (PER)
     
5192330              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.Bc4 e6 7.Bb3 b5 8.Bg5 Be7 9.Qf3 Qc7 10.O-O-O O-O 11.Rhe1 b4 12.Nce2 Nbd7 13.Ng3= Nc5 14.Qe2 Bb7 15.Bxf6 Bxf6 16.f4 Bxd4 17.Rxd4 a5 18.e5 d5 19.Nh5 a4 20.Qg4 f5 21.exf6 axb3 22.Kd2 g6 23.axb3 Bc8 24.Re5 Ne4+ 25.Ke3= Qxc2 26.f7+ Rxf7 27.Rexe4 dxe4 28.Qh4 Qxb3+ 0-1
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Guerra Mendez Jose Angel (CUB)
It \
Barcelona (Spain)
2013
B87
2119366              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bg5 e6 4. e4 dxe4 5. Nxe4 Be7 6. Nxf6+ Bxf6 7. Bxf6= Qxf6 8. c3 O-O 9. Nf3 Nd7 10. Bd3 c5 11. O-O cxd4 12. Nxd4 Nb6 13. Qf3 Qxf3 14. Nxf3 Nd5 15. Rad1 Bd7 16. c4 Nb6 17. Ne5 Rfd8 18. Be4 Be8 19. b3 f6 20. Nd3 Bh5 21. f3 Rd4 22. Nc5 Rad8 23. Rxd4 Rxd4 24. Nxe6 Rd2 25. Ra1 1-0
Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre (ESP)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Ch Catalunia (juniors) (under 16)
Vilaseca (Spain)
2011
C11
2046501              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. Bf4 O-O 8. Be2 f5 9. Bd6 Nbc6 10. Bf3 Rf7 11. O-O fxe4 12. Nxe4 Nf5 13. c4 Nxd6 14. Nxd6= Rf6 15. Re1 Qf8 16. Qd3 Bc7 17. Rad1 Rh6 18. h3 Qf4 19. Re4 Qxd6 20. Qxd6 Bxd6 21. Rxd6 b6 22. Re3 Rb8 23. Bxc6 dxc6 24. Rxc6 Ba6 25. c5 Re8 26. Nd4 Bb7 27. Rcxe6 Rhxe6 28. Rxe6 Rxe6 29. Nxe6 Bc8 30. cxb6 axb6 31. Nd4 Kf7 32. f4 Ke7 33. Kf2 Kd6 34. Ke3 Kd5 35. g4 Bd7 36. Nf5 g6 37. Nh4 Bb5 38. f5 gxf5 39. Nxf5= Bc4 40. a3 Bf1 41. h4 Kc4 42. Nd4 Bh3 43. g5 Bg4 44. Kf4 Bd7 45. Ke5 Be8 46. Ne6 Kb3 47. Nf8 Kxb2 48. Nxh7 Kxa3 49. Nf6 Bf7 50. h5 b5 51. g6 Bc4 52. h6 b4 53. h7 b3 54. h8=Q b2 55. Qa8+ Kb3 56. Qb7+ Kc3 57. Qxb2+ Kxb2 58. Nd5 Bd3 59. g7 Bh7 60. Nf6 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Mallol Muste Marc (ESP)
Ch Catalunia (juniors) (under 16)
Vilaseca (Spain)
2011
B40
2030155              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Bb4 5. e5 h6 6. Bd2 Bxc3 7. bxc3 Ne4 8. Bd3 Nxd2 9. Qxd2 c5 10. Nf3 Nc6 11. O-O O-O 12. Rab1 a6 13. dxc5 Qc7 14. Qe3= Bd7 15. g4 f6 16. exf6 Rxf6 17. g5 hxg5 18. Nxg5 Raf8 19. f4 e5 20. Nh7 e4 21. Nxf6+ Rxf6 22. Be2 Ne7 23. Rb6 Nf5 24. Qf2 Bc6 25. Bh5 Rh6 26. Bg4 Rg6 27. h3= Qe7 28. Kh2 e3 29. Qe1 Qe4 30. Qe2 d4 31. Rxc6 bxc6 32. Bxf5 Qxf5 33. cxd4 Qe4 34. Rf3 Re6 35. c3 Re8 36. Rf1 Rf8 37. f5 a5 38. f6 Rxf6 39. Rxf6 gxf6 40. Qg2+ Qxg2+ 41. Kxg2 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Jareno Badenas Aleix (ESP)
Ch Catalunia (juniors) (under 16)
Vilaseca (Spain)
2011
C12
1981018              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nd7 5. Nf3 Ngf6 6. Nxf6+ Nxf6 7. Bc4 a6 8. Bg5 h6 9. Bh4 c5 10. c3 b5 11. Bb3 Bb7 12. O-O Be7 13. dxc5 Qxd1 14. Rfxd1= Bxc5 15. Ne5 g5 16. Bg3 O-O 17. a4 Rfd8 18. axb5 axb5 19. Rxd8+ Rxd8 20. Rd1= Rxd1+ 21. Bxd1 Ne4 22. Bf3 Bd6 23. Bxe4 Bxe4 24. Ng4 Bxg3 25. Nf6+ Kg7 26. Nxe4 Bf4 27. Kf1 Bc1 28. Nd6 Bxb2 29. Nxb5 f5 30. Ke2 Bc1 31. Kd3 Kf7 32. c4 Ke7 1/2-1/2
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Gonzalez Hernandez Ferran (ESP)
Ch Catalunia (juniors) (under 16)
Vilaseca (Spain)
2011
C10
1970204              1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 d6 3. Nf3 f5 4. d4 e4 5. Bg5 Be7 6. Bxe7 Qxe7 7. Ng1 Nf6 8. e3 O-O 9. h4 f4 10. exf4 c5 11. Nge2 Nc6 12. a3 Bd7 13. d5 Na5 14. Ng3 Ng4 15. Ncxe4 Rxf4 16. f3 Nf6 17. b4 Re8 18. Ra2 Nxe4 19. Nxe4 Rxh4 20. Rg1 Qe5 21. bxa5 Qh2 22. Kf2 Rexe4 23. Bd3 Rd4 24. Qe2 Rh5 25. Rb2 Qh4+ 26. g3 Qf6 27. Rxb7 Re5 28. Qc2 Qh6 29. Rb3 Qe3+ 30. Kg2 Bh3+ 31. Kh2 Qh6 32. Bxh7+ Kf8 33. Rb8+ Bc8+ 34. Kg2 Rd2+ 0-1
Balague Camps Marc (ESP)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Ch Catalunia (juniors) (under 16)
Vilaseca (Spain)
2011
A21
1967630              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. g3 Nf6 7. Bg2 d6 8. O-O Bd7 9. Be3 Nc6 10. Nxc6 Bxc6 11. a4 Be7 12. f4 O-O 13. g4 Rfe8 14. g5 Nd7 15. h4 b6 16. h5 f6 17. g6 h6 18. f5 Bf8 19. Bh3 exf5 20. Bxf5 Qb7 21. Qg4 Ne5 22. Qh3 b5 23. Be6+ Kh8 24. Nd5 Nc4 25. Bxh6 gxh6 26. Nxf6 Bg7 27. Rae1 Rf8 28. Qh4 Qe7 29. Bf7 Ne5 30. Rf5 Nxf7 31. gxf7 Rxf7 32. e5 Re8 33. Qg4 Bxf6 34. Qg6= Rg8 0-1
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Echarri Torres Miguel (ESP)
Tournament (open)
Sant Adria (Spain)
2011
B43
1810499              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd6 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 a6 7. h3 Bf5 8. Ne5 Nc6 9. Nxc6 Qxc6 10. Bf3 Qb6 11. g4 Bg6 12. O-O e6 13. Na4 Qa7 14. g5 Nd7 15. d5 e5 16. Be3 Qb8 17. Bg4 Qd8 18. f4 f5 19. gxf6 gxf6 20. Be6 Bh6 21. d6 cxd6 22. Qxd6 Nf8 23. Qxd8+ Rxd8 24. Bb3 Bf7 25. Bxf7+ Kxf7 26. Bb6 Rg8+ 27. Kh1 Rd2 28. fxe5 Nd7 29. Rad1 Nxe5 30. Rxd2 Bxd2 31. Nc5 Be3 32. Ne4 Bxb6 33. Rxf6+ Ke7 34. Rxb6 Nf3 35. Rxb7+ Ke6 36. Nc5+ Ke5 37. Re7+ Kf6 0-1
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Avila Jimenez Javier (ESP)
Tournament (open)
Sant Adria (Spain)
2011
B01
1777724              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. g3 e5 7. Nb3 Be7 8. Bg2 O-O 9. O-O Be6 10. a4 Nc6 11. Nd5 Bxd5 12. exd5 Na5 13. Nxa5 Qxa5 14. Bd2 Qc7 15. a5 Nd7 16. Rc1 f5 17. c4 Nc5 18. b4 Nd3 19. Rc2 e4 20. Qb1 Qd7 21. Qb3 Kh8 22. f4 exf3 23. Bxf3 Ne5 24. Bg2 Rac8 25. Rfc1 Bf6 26. c5 Ng4 27. Rc4 dxc5 28. h3 Bd4+ 29. Rxd4 cxd4 30. hxg4 Rxc1+ 31. Bxc1 fxg4 32. Qd3 Qe7 33. Bd2 Qf6 34. Qf1 Qd6 35. Qe1 Rd8 36. Bf4 Qg6 37. Qe4 Qf7 38. Qxd4 Qd7 39. d6 Re8 40. Bf1= Re1 41. Kf2 Re8 42. Bc4 Rf8 43. Bd3 Rf6 44. Qe4 g5 45. Qe5 Qg7 46. d7 Rf8 47. d8=Q Rxd8 48. Qxg7+ Kxg7 49. Be5+ Kh6 50. Ke3 Re8 51. Kd4 Rd8+ 52. Kc4 Rd7 53. Be4 Rf7 54. Kd5 Re7 55. Bd6 Rf7 56. Be5 Rf8 57. Kd6 Re8 58. Bxb7 Rb8 59. Kc7= Re8 60. Bd6 Kg7 61. Bxa6 h5 62. Bc8 h4 63. Bxg4 hxg3 64. Bxg3 Re4 65. Bd7 Rxb4 66. a6 Rb3 67. a7 Ra3 68. Kb6 Rxa7 69. Kxa7 Kf6 70. Kb6 Ke7 71. Bg4 Kf6 72. Kc5 Ke7 73. Kd5 Kf6 74. Ke4 Ke7 75. Ke5 Kd8 76. Kf6 Ke8 77. Kg6 Kd8 78. Bd6 Ke8 79. Be6 g4 80. Bxg4 Kd8 81. Be6 Ke8 82. Kg7 Kd8 83. Kf6 Ke8 84. Bc7 Kf8 85. Bd7 Kg8 86. Kg6 1-0
Sanchez Ibern Marc (ESP)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Ch Catalunia (juniors) (under 16)
Vilaseca (Spain)
2011
B91
7022371              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e5 5. Bb5+ Nd7 6. Nf5 a6 7. Bxd7+ Qxd7 8. Nc3 Qc6 9. O-O Nf6 10. Qf3 h6 11. Ne3 Be6 12. Ncd5 Bxd5 13. exd5 Qc7 14. c4= Nd7 15. Bd2 g6 16. h4 h5 17. Rac1 Qd8 18. Qh3 Bh6 19. b4 b6 20. Rfd1 f5 21. Rc3 Qe7 22. Nf1 f4 23. f3 Bg7 24. Rcc1 Rc8 25. Be1 Kf7 26. Bf2 Rc7 27. Nd2= Rhc8 28. Ne4 Rxc4 29. Qe6+ Qxe6 30. dxe6+ Kxe6 31. Rxd6+ Ke7 32. Rcd1 Nf8 33. Rxb6 Rc1 34. Rb7+ Ke6 35. Ng5+ Kf5 36. Rxc1 Rxc1+ 37. Kh2 e4 38. fxe4+ Kg4 39. Rxg7 Rc2 40. Bc5 a5 41. Bxf8 axb4 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Harter Jorge (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
7084547              1. e4 Nc6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. Nf3 Qd7 5. c3 f6 6. Bb5 e6 7. Qa4 Nge7 8. O-O a6 9. Re1 O-O-O 10. Bf1 Nxe5 11. Qxd7+ Nxd7 12. b4 Ng6 13. a4 Bd6 14. a5 c6 15. Nbd2 e5 16. Nb3 Bg4 17. Nfd2 exd4 18. Nxd4 Nde5 19. g3 Rde8 20. h3 Bd7 21. N2b3 Nc4 22. Bd2 Be5 23. Be3 Bxg3 24. Bxc4 dxc4 25. fxg3 cxb3 26. Kg2 Be6 27. Rab1 Bd5+ 28. Kf2 Ne5 29. Red1 Nc4 30. Re1 b2 0-1
Aguilar Manuel (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
7049187              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e6 4. g3 b6 5. Bg2 Bb7 6. O-O Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8. e4 d6 9. d4 cxd4 10. Nxd4 Qc8 11. b3 Rd8 12. Bb2 Nbd7 13. Rc1 Bf8 14. h3 a6 15. Kh2 Qc7 16. f4 Rac8 17. Rc2 Qb8 18. Rd2 Qa8 19. Qe2 Nc5 20. f5 e5 21. Nc2 b5 22. b4 Na4 23. Nxa4 bxa4 24. g4 Nd7 25. Red1 Nb6 26. Na3 Be7 27. Bc1 a5 28. Rb2 axb4 29. Rxb4 Qa5 30. Rb5 Qa6 31. Qb2 d5 32. Rxb6 Bxa3 33. Qb1 Qxc4 34. Bxa3 Ba8 35. Rc1 Qe2 36. Rxc8 Rxc8 37. Rb8 Qc4 38. Rxc8+ Qxc8 39. exd5 h5 40. Qc1 Qb7 41. Qc5 hxg4 42. Qf8+ Kh7 43. hxg4 f6 44. Qb4 Qa7 45. Qd2 Qa6 46. d6= Bxg2 47. Kxg2 Qc4 48. Kg3 Qf1 49. Bc5 e4 50. d7 Qf3+ 51. Kh2 Qxg4 52. d8=Q Qxf5 53. Q8d5 Qf3 54. Qg2 Qf4+ 55. Qg3 Qd2+ 56. Qxd2 1-0
Moreno William (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6975725              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Bb4 5. e5 h6 6. Bh4 g5 7. Bg3 Ne4 8. Nge2 c5 9. a3 Bxc3+ 10. bxc3 Qa5 11. f3 Nxg3 12. hxg3 cxd4 13. Qxd4 Nc6 14. Qe3 d4 15. Nxd4 Qxe5 16. Qxe5 Nxe5 17. f4 Ng6 18. Bd3 f5 19. O-O gxf4 20. gxf4 Kf7 21. Bc4 Kf6 22. Rae1 Re8 23. g4 Bd7 24. g5+ hxg5 25. fxg5+ Kxg5 26. Nxe6+ Bxe6 27. Bxe6 Nf4 28. Bb3 Re2 29. Rxe2 Nxe2+ 30. Kf2 Nxc3 31. Rg1+ Kf4 32. Rg7 b6 33. Rc7 Ne4+ 34. Ke1 a5 35. Bd5 Rh8 36. c4 Rh1+ 37. Ke2 Rh2+ 38. Kd1 Nc3+ 39. Kc1 Na2+ 40. Kb1 Nc3+ 41. Kc1 Ke3 42. Rb7 Kd3 0-1
Padilla Hugo (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6963181              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. Qb3 Na5 8. Qa4+ Bd7 9. Qc2 Qb6 10. O-O Bb5 11. Bxb5+ Qxb5 12. Na3 Qb6 13. Qa4+ Nc6 14. c4 dxc4 15. Nxc4 Qb4 16. Qc2 Nd5 17. a3 Qb5 18. Qe2 Kd8 19. Ng5 Kc7 20. Nxf7 Rg8 21. Bd2 e5 22. dxe5 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Cahuana Luis (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6953138              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. Qe2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. Bxc6 bxc6 7. Nxe5 Bb7 8. d4 Re8 9. Nd3 Bf8 10. f3 d5 11. e5 Nd7 12. f4 c5 13. c3 cxd4 14. cxd4 c5 15. Be3 Ba6 16. Qd2 Nb6 17. Na3 cxd4 18. Bxd4 Nc4 19. Qd1 Nxa3 20. bxa3 Qa5 21. Rf3 Rac8 22. Rc1 Bxa3 23. Rxc8 Rxc8 24. h3 Rc4 25. Bf2 Bf8 26. f5 Re4 27. f6 g6 28. Bg3 Qxa2 29. Nf4 Be2 30. Nxe2 Rxe2 31. Qf1 d4 32. Kh2 Qc2 33. Bf4 a5 34. Rg3 a4 35. Qf3 Qe4 0-1
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Retamozo Henry (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6942575              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. d4 Bg4 4. Nbd2 Nbd7 5. g3 c6 6. Bg2 e5 7. Qc2 Be7 8. b3 O-O 9. Bb2 Re8 10. O-O Bf8 11. h3 Bh5 12. e4 Rc8 13. Nh4 Qb6 14. c5 Qc7 15. cxd6 Bxd6 16. Nc4 exd4 17. Nxd6 Qxd6 18. Nf5 Qc7 19. Bxd4 Bg6 20. g4 Bxf5 21. gxf5 Qf4 22. Be3 Qh4 23. Rad1 Nb6 24. a4 Nxe4 25. Rd4 Nd5 26. Rxe4 Rxe4 27. Qxe4 Qxe4 28. Bxe4 Nxe3 1-0
Santivanez Montes Mario (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6862192              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be2 Bg7 7. Be3 O-O 8. O-O Nc6 9. Nb3 Be6 10. f4 Qc8 11. Kh1 Rd8 12. Bf3 d5 13. exd5 Nb4 14. Bd4= Nfxd5 15. Nxd5 Bxd5 16. c3 Bxf3 17. Qxf3 Nc2 18. Rad1 Nxd4 19. Nxd4 Bxd4 20. Rxd4 Rxd4 21. cxd4 Qd7 22. f5 Qxf5 23. Qxf5 gxf5 24. Rxf5 Rd8 25. d5 e6 26. Rg5+ Kf8 27. Kg1 Rxd5 28. Rg3 Rd1+ 29. Kf2 Rd2+ 30. Kf1 Rxb2 31. a3 b5 32. h4 0-1
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Cruz Filemon (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6859741              1. Nf3 b5 2. g3 Bb7 3. Bg2 g6 4. O-O Bg7 5. d4 Nf6 6. c3 O-O 7. a4 bxa4 8. Qxa4 d6 9. Nbd2 Nbd7 10. b4 c5 11. bxc5 dxc5 12. Ba3 cxd4 13. cxd4 1/2-1/2
Pacheco Marco (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6998727              1. e4 d6 2. f4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. d4 Bg4 5. c3 c6 6. h3 Bd7 7. Bd3 e6 8. Nbd2 d5 9. e5 Qb6 10. Nb3 Ne7 11. O-O Bc8 12. Be3 Nd7 13. Qd2 Qc7 14. g4 b6 15. f5 exf5 16. gxf5 Nxf5 17. Bxf5 gxf5 18. Nh4 Nf8 19. Nxf5 Bxf5 20. Rxf5 Ne6 21. Raf1 Rd8 22. Bg5 Rd7 23. Bh4 c5 24. Kh1 a5 25. Nc1 cxd4 26. cxd4 Qc4 27. Ne2= Rc7 28. b3 Qb4 29. Qd3 O-O 30. Rh5 Rfc8 31. Qxh7+ Kf8 32. Bf6 Bxf6 33. exf6 Ke8 34. Qf5 Qb5 35. Ng3 Rc1 36. Rh8+ Kd7 37. Rh7 Rxf1+ 38. Nxf1 Kd8 39. Rh8+ Kd7 40. Rxc8 Kxc8 41. Kg1 Kd8 42. Qe5 Qd3 43. Qxd5+ Kc7 44. Qe5+ Kc6 45. Ne3= Qxd4 46. Qxd4 Nxd4 47. Kf2 b5 48. Ng4 Kd5 49. Ke3 a4 50. bxa4 bxa4 51. Kd3 Nf3 52. Kc3 Ke6 53. Kb4 Kf5 54. Kxa4 Ng5 55. Nf2 Kxf6 56. Kb5 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Arotoma Ivan (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
9148985              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Nf5 d5 7. exd5 Bxf5 8. dxc6 Qxd1+ 9. Nxd1 bxc6 10. Ne3 Be6 11. Ba6 Rb8 12. Nc4 Bxc4 13. Bxc4 Bc5 14. Ke2 Ke7 15. Rd1 Ng4 16. f3 Nf6 17. Rb1 Rhd8 18. Rxd8 Rxd8 19. Bg5 h6 20. Bd2= Nd5 21. g3 f6 22. b4 Bb6 23. a4 Rd7 24. a5 Bd8 25. b5 cxb5 26. Rxb5 Nc7 27. Bb4+ Ke8 28. Rb8 Rd4 29. Bd3 a6 30. c3 Rd5 31. Be4 Rd7 32. Bg6+ Rf7 33. Bxf7+ Kxf7 34. Rxd8 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Avalos Kathya
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
9148996              1. d4 c5 2. d5 b5 3. c4 bxc4 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Nc3 Nbd7 7. Qa4 Qc7 8. Bxc4 a6 9. O-O g6 10. e5 dxe5 11. d6 exd6 12. Ng5 Ke7 13. Nxf7 Nb6 14. Bg5 Be6 15. Bxf6+ Kxf7 16. Bxe6+ 1/2-1/2
De La Vega J
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
9148997              1. e4 Nc6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. Be2 O-O-O 6. c4 Qh5 7. Be3 Nf6 8. O-O e5 9. d5 e4 10. Nd4 Nxd4 11. Bxg4+ Nxg4 12. h3 Nf3+ 13. gxf3 Ne5 14. fxe4 Qxh3 15. f3 Qg3+ 16. Kh1 Rd6 0-1
Cornejo G (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Ch Peru (regional)
Lima (Peru)
2002
9148998              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 e6 5. O-O Ne7 6. Nc3 O-O 7. d3 Nbc6 8. Rb1 d5 9. cxd5 exd5 10. Bg5 Be6 11. Qc1 Qd7 12. Bh6 Bh3 13. Bxg7 Kxg7 14. Bxh3= Qxh3 15. Nb5 a6 16. Na3 b6 17. Qc3+ Kg8 18. d4 c4 19. Nc2 b5 20. b3 cxb3 21. Qxb3 Qe6 22. Ne3 Na5 23. Qb4 Nc4 24. Rb3 Rfc8 25. Rfb1 Nf5 26. Nxf5 Qxf5 27. a4 Re8 28. axb5 axb5 29. Ne5 Na3 30. Rc1 Nc2 31. Qd2 Nxd4 32. Qxd4 Rxe5 33. Rxb5 Rd8 34. e3 h5 35. Rb7 Re4 36. Qb6 Rde8 37. Qd6 d4 38. exd4 Qf3 39. Rf1 h4 40. Qd7 R4e7 41. Qxe7 Rxe7 42. Rxe7 h3 0-1
Bustamente W (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Tournament (swiss)
Lima (Peru)
2002
6991534              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. d5 b5 4. Bg5 d6 5. Bxf6 exf6 6. e4 a6 7. a4 b4 8. Nbd2 f5 9. Bd3 fxe4 10. Nxe4 Be7 11. O-O O-O 12. c4 Bg4 13. h3 Bh5 14. Re1 Nd7 15. Ng3 Bxf3 16. Qxf3 Bf6 17. Qe2 g6 18. f4 Bd4+ 19. Kh1 Qh4 20. Ne4 Qxf4 21. Rf1= Qe5 22. Rae1 Rae8 23. Qd2 Bxb2 24. Nxc5 Nxc5 25. Rxe5 Bxe5 26. Bb1 a5 27. h4= Re7 28. h5 Rfe8 29. Qg5 Bc3 30. hxg6 hxg6 31. Qf4 Kg7 32. g4 Be5 33. Qf3 Nxa4 34. Kg2 Bd4 35. Bd3 Nc5 0-1
Quiroz Christian (PER)
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Tournament
Lima (Peru)
2000
6812075              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Bd3 e5 6. Ne2 d5 7. exd5 Qxd5 8. O-O Be6 9. Nbc3 Qd8 10. f4 Bc5+ 11. Kh1 Ng4 12. Ne4 Qh4 13. h3 Nf2+ 14. Rxf2= Bxf2 15. f5 Bd7 16. Kh2 h6 17. g3 Bxg3+ 18. N2xg3 g6 19. Qf1 O-O 20. Be3 b6 21. Qg2 Nc6 22. Bxh6 Qxh6 23. Nf6+ Kg7 24. Nxd7 Rh8 25. fxg6 Nd4 26. Rf1 fxg6 27. Nxe5 Rhf8 28. Qb7+ Kh8 29. Nxg6+ 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Cabrera Alexis (COL)
Tournament
Lima (Peru)
2000
6937449              1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 dxe4 3. Nxe4 Nd7 4. Bc4 Ndf6 5. Ng5 e6 6. d4 Bd6 7. f4 Ne7 8. Qe2 O-O 9. N1f3 h6 10. Nh3 c5 11. c3 Nc6 12. dxc5 Bxc5 13. Bd2 a6 14. O-O-O b5 15. Bd3 Qb6 16. a3 Bb7 17. Ne5 Rac8 18. Rhe1 b4 19. Nc4 Qc7 20. axb4 Ba7 21. g4 Ne7 22. g5 hxg5 23. fxg5 Nfd5 24. Kb1 Ng6 25. Qh5 Qxh2 26. Rxe6 Rxc4 27. Rxg6 fxg6 28. Bxg6 Nf6 29. gxf6 Rxf6 30. Qh7+ Kf8 31. Qh8+ Ke7 32. Qe8+ Kd6 33. Bf4# 1-0
Sierra Miguel (PER)
Saavedra Carlos (BOL)
Ch Peru (regional)
Peru
2000



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays