Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Svoboda, Svatopluk
     
14107489              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bg7 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Bc4 O-O 8. Bb3 Qc7 9. Qd2 a6 10. O-O-O b5 11. Nd5 Nxd5 12. exd5 Ne5 13. Bh6 Bb7 14. Bxg7 Kxg7 15. h4 h5 16. Qg5 Kh7 17. d6 exd6 18. Nf5 gxf5 19. Qxh5+ Kg7 20. Qg5+ Ng6 21. h5 Qd8 22. Qxf5 Ne5 23. Rxd6 Qe7 24. Rf6 Rh8 25. h6+ Kf8 26. Rh3 d6 27. Re3= Bc8 28. Qg5 Rg8 29. Rxf7+ Qxf7 30. Qd8+ 1-0
Mazur, Stefan
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 1.liga vychod 2018/2019
Michalovce
2018
14107515              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c3 Nf6 4. h3 Nbd7 5. Bd3 b6 6. O-O Bb7 7. Re1 e6 8. Bc2 c4 9. b3 Nc5 10. bxc4 Bxe4 11. d4 Bxc2 12. Qxc2 Ncd7 13. d5 e5 14. Nd4 Qc7 15. Qa4 Be7 16. Nf5 g6 17. Nxe7 Kxe7 1/2-1/2
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Manik, Mikulas
SVK 1.liga vychod 2018/2019
Kosice
2018
13461241              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nc6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.Be3 a6 7.Qf3= Nf6 8.O-O-O Be7 9.Be2 O-O 10.Qg3 d6 11.Bh6 Ne8 12.Bg5 Bxg5+ 13.Qxg5= Bd7 14.Rd3 b5 15.a3 Rb8 16.Rhd1 b4 17.Nxc6 Bxc6 18.axb4 Rxb4 19.f3 h6 20.Qe3 Qa5 21.Nb1 Qa2 22.b3 Qa5 23.Rc3 Bb7 24.g3 d5 25.exd5 Bxd5 26.Qc5 Qxc5 27.Rxc5 Rb6 28.Nc3 Bb7 29.Rd4 Nf6 30.f4= Nd5 31.Na4 Rc6 32.Rxc6 Bxc6 33.Bxa6 Ra8 34.Nc5 Nc7 35.Bd3 Kf8 36.Kb2 Ke7 37.c4 g5 38.b4 1-0
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13586236              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.Bf4 Bg7 5.e3 c5 6.dxc5 Qa5 7.Rc1 dxc4 8.Bxc4 O-O 9.Nf3 Nc6 10.O-O Qxc5 11.Nb5 Qh5 12.Nc7 Rb8 13.Nd5 e5 14.Nxf6+ Bxf6 15.Bg3 Qf5 16.e4 Qxe4 17.Qd6 Be7 18.Qd5 Qxd5 19.Bxd5 Be6 20.Bxe6 fxe6 21.Nxe5 Nxe5 22.Bxe5 Rbc8 23.g3 Kf7 24.Rfd1 Rxc1 25.Rxc1 Bd8 26.Bd4 a6 27.Kg2 Re8 28.Rc8 Ba5 29.Rxe8 Kxe8 30.g4 Bc7 31.h3 Kd7 32.Kf3 e5 33.Be3 Ke6 34.Ke4 Bd6 35.Bb6= Bb8 36.Be3 1/2-1/2
Biolek Richard Jr (CZE)
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Extraliga 2016/17
Czech Republic
2017
13773661              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. exd5 Qxd5 5. Ngf3 cxd4 6. Bc4 Qd6 7. O-O Nf6 8. Nb3 Nc6 9. Nbxd4 Nxd4 10. Nxd4 a6 11. Re1 Qc7 12. Bf1 Bd6 13. Nf5 Bxh2+ 14. Kh1 Kf8 15. Qd4 exf5 16. Qxf6 h6 17. Qd4 Bd6 18. Bc4 Be6 19. Bxe6 Re8 20. Qd5 Qe7 21. Qxf5 Qh4+ 22. Kg1 Qh2+ 23. Kf1 Qh1+ 24. Ke2 Rxe6+ 25. Qxe6 Qxe1+ 26. Kxe1 fxe6 27. Be3 Ke7 28. Ke2 Rc8 29. c3 Bc5 30. a4 Bxe3 31. Kxe3 Rc4 32. g3 Kd6 33. a5 Rc5 34. Ra4 Re5+ 35. Kd3 Rd5+ 36. Ke3 Re5+ 37. Kd3 Rd5+ 1/2-1/2
Pechac, Jergus
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 1.liga vychod 2016/2017
Sabinov
2017
13773666              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bg5 e6 7. f4 h6 8. Bh4= Nbd7 9. Qe2 Be7 10. O-O-O Qc7 11. g4 g5 12. fxg5 hxg5 13. Bxg5 Ne5 14. Rg1 b5 15. a3 Bd7 16. Rg3 Rb8 17. Bh3 Rg8 18. Bf4 a5 19. g5 b4 20. Ncb5 Qc5 21. gxf6= Rxg3 22. hxg3 bxa3 23. Nxa3 Bxf6 24. Bf1 Ng6 25. Be3 Qe5 26. Qf3 Bc6 27. Nc4 1-0
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Svana, Peter
SVK 1.liga vychod 2016/2017
Sabinov
2017
13887054              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.c3 Nf6 4.h3 g6 5.Bd3 Bg7 6.Bc2 O-O 7.d4 cxd4 8.cxd4 Nc6 9.Nc3 e5 10.O-O Nh5 11.Be3 Nf4 12.Bxf4 exf4 13.Nd5 f5 14.exf5 Bxf5 15.Bb3 Kh8 16.Nxf4 Be4 17.Ne6 Bxf3 18.gxf3 Qh4 19.f4 Qxh3 20.Re1 Qh4 21.Re4 Rf5 22.Qf3 d5 23.Re3 Nxd4 24.Qg3= Qxg3+ 1/2-1/2
Svoboda Svatopluk
Demeter Peter
SVK-chT1E 1718
2017
13159771              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.c3 Nf6 4.h3 Nc6 5.Bd3 g6 6.Bc2 Bg7 7.d4 cxd4 8.cxd4 O-O 9.Nc3 b5 10.Nxb5 Ba6 11.Nc3 e5 12.d5 Nd4 13.Bd3 Qb6 14.O-O Bxd3 15.Qxd3 Nd7 16.b3 Nc5 17.Qd1 f5 18.Be3 Nxe4 19.Nxe4 fxe4 20.Ng5 Qb7 21.Qg4 Qxd5 22.Rfd1 Rae8 23.Nxe4 Rf5 24.Rac1= Ref8 25.Rc7 Qa5 26.Rdc1 Qxa2 27.Nxd6 Ne2+ 28.Kh2 Nxc1 29.Nxf5= Rxf5 30.Qc4+ Kh8 31.Rc8+ Rf8 32.Qc5 Rg8 33.Rxg8+ Kxg8 34.Qd5+ Kf8 35.Bc5+ Ke8 36.Qd6 1-0
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Formanek Martin (CZE)
Ch Czech Republic (team) (1 liga) West 2015/16
Czech Republic
2016
13295544              1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 dxe4 4.Nxe4 Bf5 5.Ng3 Bg6 6.h4 h6 7.Nf3= Nd7 8.h5 Bh7 9.Bd3 Bxd3 10.Qxd3 e6 11.Bd2 Ngf6 12.O-O-O Be7 13.Kb1= Qb6 14.c4 Rd8 15.Qc2 O-O 16.Bf4 Rfe8 17.Nf1 c5 18.d5 Bd6 19.Bc1= Ne5 20.Nxe5 Bxe5 21.g4 exd5 22.g5 Ne4 23.Ka1 dxc4 24.Rxd8 Qxd8 25.gxh6 Qd3 26.Qa4 Rd8 27.hxg7 c3 28.h6 cxb2+ 29.Bxb2 Qd1+ 0-1
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Gavrilov Alexei (RUS)
It (cat.8)
Olomouc (Czech Republic)
2016
13443935              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. b3 Nc6 4. Bb2 Qc7 5. c4 a6 6. g3 Rb8 7. Bg2 b5 8. cxb5 axb5 9. O-O b4 10. d4 cxd4 11. Nxd4 Ba6 12. Nxc6 dxc6 13. Re1 Nf6 1/2-1/2
Carlsson, Pontus
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Pankrac Cup 2016
Hala TJ Pankrac Praha, 140 00
2016
13443936              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 d5 4. exd5 exd5 5. d4 Nf6 6. Bg2 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8. dxc5 Bxc5 9. Nc3 h6 10. a3 a6 11. b4 Ba7 12. Bb2 Nc6 13. Ne2 Ne4 14. Ned4 Ne7 15. Qd3 Qc7 16. Rac1 Nd6 17. Nd2 b5 18. a4 Bd7 19. Rfe1 Rfe8 20. Re2 bxa4 21. c4 dxc4 22. Nxc4 Rac8 23. Rec2 Nxc4 24. Rxc4 Qd6 25. Rxc8 Rxc8 26. Rd1 Bg4 27. Rd2 Bxd4 28. Qxd4 Qxd4 29. Rxd4 Bf5 30. g4 Rc2 31. Ba3 Ra2 32. b5 Rxa3 33. bxa6= Ra1+ 34. Bf1 Bc8 35. a7 Bb7 36. Rd7 Ba8 37. Rd8+ Kh7 38. Rxa8 1-0
Postupa, Pavel
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Pankrac Cup 2016
Hala TJ Pankrac Praha, 140 00
2016
12711005              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. g3 e6 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O Qc7 9. f4 O-O 10. Kh1 Nc6 11. Nxc6 bxc6 12. g4 Rd8 13. g5 Nd7 14. Qh5 Rb8 15. b3 g6 16. Qh4 Bf8 17. Rf3 Bg7 18. f5 exf5 19. exf5 Ne5 20. Rh3 Bxf5 21. Qxh7+ Kf8 22. Bb2 Bxh3 23. Bxh3 Qe7 24. Ne4 f5 25. gxf6 Bxf6 26. Nxf6 Qxh7 27. Nxh7+ Ke7 28. Re1 Rh8 29. Bxe5 dxe5 30. Rxe5+ Kf7 31. Ng5+ Kf6 32. Rc5 Rbe8 33. Bg4= Re1+ 34. Kg2 Rd8 35. Nf3 Re2+ 36. Kg3 1-0
Mrva, Martin
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 1.liga vychod 2014/2015
Slovensko
2015
12711018              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d3 Bg7 6. h3 Nf6 7. Nc3 Nd7 8. Be3 e5 9. Qd2 h6 10. O-O Qe7 11. Nh2 Nf8 12. f4 exf4 13. Rxf4 Ne6 14. Rf2 Nd4 15. Raf1 Be6 16. Ne2 Nxe2+ 17. Rxe2 Rd8 18. Ref2 b6 19. Ng4 Bxg4 20. Rxf7 Qxf7 21. Rxf7 Kxf7 22. hxg4 Kg8 23. b4 c4 24. d4 Kh7 25. Qc3 c5 1/2-1/2
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Rojicek, Vojtech
SVK 1.liga vychod 2014/2015
Slovensko
2015
12711040              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Qxd4 Bd7 5. c4 Nc6 6. Qd2 Nf6 7. Nc3 g6 8. b3= Bg7 9. Bb2 O-O 10. h3 a6 11. Bd3 Nb4 12. Bb1 b5 13. a3 Nc6 14. cxb5 axb5 15. b4= Rb8 16. O-O Be6 17. Nd5 Rb7 18. Rd1 Qb8 19. Qe2 Ne5 20. Nxe5 dxe5 21. Nxf6+ exf6 22. Bd3 Rd8 23. Rdc1 Rbd7 24. Rc3 f5 25. f3 fxe4 26. fxe4 f5 27. Qe3 f4 28. Qe2 Bh6 29. Rf1 Rd4 30. Rc6 Rxd3 31. Rxe6 Rd2 32. Re8+ Rxe8 33. Qxd2 Qb6+ 34. Kh1 Rd8 35. Qe2 Bg7 36. Rc1 Qe3 37. Qxe3 fxe3 38. Re1 Rd3 39. Kh2 Kf7 40. Kg3 Ke6 41. Bc1 Bh6 42. Kf3 Rc3 43. Bxe3 Rxa3 44. Kf2 Ra2+ 45. Kf3 Bxe3 46. Rxe3 Rb2 47. Ra3 Rxb4 48. Ra6+ Kd7 49. Ra7+ Kc6 50. Re7 Rd4 51. Re6+ Rd6 52. Rxe5 b4 53. Re8 Kc7 54. Ra8 b3 55. Ra1 b2 56. Rb1 Rb6 57. Kf4 Kd6 58. Kg5 Ke5 59. Kh6 0-1
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Kusiak, Matej
SVK 1.liga vychod 2014/2015
Slovensko
2015
12711042              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. b3 b6 4. Bb2 Bb7 5. Nc3 a6 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 Qc7 8. Bd3= Nf6 9. O-O Bb4 10. Nde2 Nc6 11. a3 Be7 12. f4 Ng4 13. Qe1 Bc5+ 14. Kh1 b5 15. b4 Ba7 16. Qh4 h5 17. Nd1 f6 18. e5 f5 19. h3 Kf7 20. Rc1 Ne7 21. Nd4 g5 22. Qxg5 Rag8 23. Qh4 Bxg2+ 24. Kxg2 Qb7+ 25. Kg1 Nxe5+ 26. Kf2 Nf3 0-1
Ligart, Tomas
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 1.liga vychod 2014/2015
Slovensko
2015
12711043              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 d6 6. Be3 a6 7. f3 b5 8. Qd2= Bb7 9. O-O-O Nbd7 10. g4 h6 11. a3 d5 12. exd5 Nxd5 13. Nxd5 Bxd5 14. Bg2 Ne5 15. Rhg1 Nc4 16. Qe1 Bc5 17. f4 Bxg2 18. Rxg2 Qd5 19. Nxe6 Bxe3+ 20. Qxe3 Qxd1+ 0-1
Sorkovsky, Miroslav
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 1.liga vychod 2014/2015
Slovensko
2015
12743981              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bg5 Ne4 5. cxd5 Nxg5 6. h4 Ne4 7. Nxe4 Qxd5 8. Nc3 Qa5 9. Qa4+ Qxa4 10. Nxa4 Bg7 11. e3 e5 12. dxe5 Bxe5 13. Nf3 Bg7 14. h5= Bf5 15. hxg6 hxg6 16. Rxh8+ Bxh8 17. O-O-O b6 18. Bd3 Bxd3 19. Rxd3 Nd7 20. Nd4= Ne5 21. Rd2 a6 22. b3 O-O-O 23. Nb2 Ng4 24. Nd1 Bf6 25. Nc6 Rh8 26. f3 Nh2 27. Nb4 Nf1 28. Rc2 Kb7 29. Nd5 Bd8 30. Re2 c6 31. Re1 Ng3 32. Nf4 b5 33. Ne2 Ba5 34. Nec3 Rh2 35. e4 Rxg2 36. a3 Bb6 37. e5 Bd4 38. e6 fxe6 39. Rxe6 Nh5 40. Rd6= Bc5 41. Rd7+ Kc8 42. Rf7 Bxa3+ 43. Kb1 Rd2 0-1
Juhar, Roman
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 2.liga D 2014/2015
Sabinov
2015
12987965              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. e5 d5 6. Bb5 Ne4 7. Nxd4 Bd7 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. O-O Bc5 10. f3 Ng5 11. f4 Ne4 12. Be3 Bb6 13. Nd2 Nxd2 14. Qxd2 O-O 15. Nb3 f6 16. Bc5 fxe5 17. fxe5 Qe7 18. Qc3 Rxf1+ 19. Rxf1 Rf8 20. Rxf8+ Qxf8 21. Qe3 Be6 22. a4 h6 23. a5 Bxc5 24. Nxc5 Qe7 25. h3 Kh7 26. b4 Kg6 27. c3 Bf5 28. Kf2 Kf7 29. Qf4 Kg6 30. Ke3 Bc8 31. Kd2 Qg5 32. Qxg5+ Kxg5 33. Ke3 h5 34. Kd4 Kf5 35. g4+ hxg4 36. hxg4+ Kg5 37. e6 Kf6 38. g5+ Ke7 39. Ke5 Ke8 40. Kf5 Ke7 41. Kg6 Bxe6 42. Nxe6 Kxe6 43. Kxg7 d4 44. cxd4 1-0
Svoboda, Svatopluk
Tauber, Marek
SVK 1.liga vychod 2015/2016
Sabinov
2015
12987980              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bf4 Bg7 5. e3 Bf5 6. Be2 c6 7. Ne5 Nfd7 8. g4= Be6 9. Nd3 Qb6 10. Qd2 a5 11. Na4 Qd8 12. h4 h6 13. Bg3 Nb6 14. Nac5 Bc8 15. Nf4 e6 16. a4 Qe7 17. b3 e5 18. Ng2 exd4 19. exd4 Bxg4 20. O-O Bxe2 21. Rfe1 O-O 22. Rxe2 Qd8 23. Nxb7 Qd7 24. Nc5 Qg4 25. c3 N8d7 26. Nd3 Nf6 27. Ne5 Qc8 28. f3 Qh3 29. Bf2 Rfc8 30. Nf4 Qf5 31. Kg2 Rc7 32. Rae1 Nc8 33. Bg3 Nd6 34. Ned3 Rd8 35. Nc5 Qc8 36. Qd3 Nf5 37. Bf2 Bf8 38. h5 g5 39. Nfe6 fxe6 40. Rxe6= Nxh5 41. Qxf5 Nf4+ 42. Kg1 Bxc5 43. dxc5 Rf8 44. Rg6+ Nxg6 45. Qxg6+ Rg7 46. Qxh6 Rxf3 47. Qh5 Rf8 48. Bd4 Qf5 49. Qe2 Rg6 50. Qh5 Rg7 51. Qe2 Rh7 52. Qe6+ Qxe6 53. Rxe6 Rc8 54. Rg6+ Kf7 55. Rxg5 Rb8 56. Rf5+ Ke7 57. Rf6 Rg7+ 58. Kf2= Rf7 59. Rxf7+ Kxf7 0-1
Micek, Jaroslav
Svoboda, Svatopluk
SVK 1.liga vychod 2015/2016
Sabinov
2015
8416413              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.Nf3 Bg7 5.e3 O-O 6.Be2 c5 7.dxc5= Qa5 8.O-O dxc4 9.Qd4 Nfd7 10.Qxc4 Qxc5 11.e4 Qxc4 12.Bxc4 Nb6 13.Bb3 Bg4 14.Ng5 Nc6 15.h3 Bd7 16.Be3 e6 17.Rfd1 Rfd8 18.Na4= Nxa4 19.Bxa4 Be8 20.Nf3 b6 21.Rxd8 Rxd8 22.Bg5 Bxb2 23.Rb1 f6 24.Rxb2 fxg5 25.Nxg5 Nd4 26.Bxe8 Rxe8 27.e5 Rc8 28.f4 h6 29.Ne4 Kf8 30.Rd2 Rc4 31.Nd6 Ra4 32.Nc8 Nb5 33.g3 g5 34.fxg5 hxg5 35.Rb2= Nd4 36.Rf2+ Kg7 37.Nd6 a6 38.Nf7 Ra3 39.Nxg5 Rxg3+ 40.Rg2 Rxg2+ 41.Kxg2 Kg6 42.h4 Kf5 43.Nf7 Nc6 44.h5 Nxe5 45.Nd8 Ng4 46.Kg3 e5 47.Nf7 b5 48.h6 Nf6 49.Kf3 b4 50.Nd6+ Kg6 51.Nc4 e4+ 52.Kf4 Kxh6 53.Nd6 a5 54.Nxe4 Nd5+ 55.Kf3 a4 56.Nc5 a3 57.Ke4 Nc3+ 58.Kd3= Nxa2 59.Kc2 Kg6 60.Nd3 Kf5 61.Kb3 Ke4 62.Nxb4 Nxb4 63.Kxa3 1/2-1/2
Bartos Jan (CZE)
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
It (open)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2014
8426763              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.Be3 e5 7.Nb3= Be7 8.f3 Be6 9.Qd2 O-O 10.O-O-O Qc7 11.g4 Rc8 12.g5 Nh5 13.Kb1= Nd7 14.Rg1 Bf8 15.h4 b5 16.Nd5 Bxd5 17.exd5 b4 18.Bh3 a5 19.Bg4 a4 20.Nc1 Nf4 21.Bxf4 exf4 22.h5 g6 23.h6 b3 24.cxb3 axb3 25.Nxb3= Qa7 26.a3 Rcb8 27.Ka2 Ne5 28.Qc3 Rb5 29.Rg2 Qb7 30.Rgd2 Be7 31.Rc1= Rxd5 32.Bc8 Qb5 33.Rxd5 Qxd5 34.Qc7 Nd3 35.Rc4 Qxg5 36.Qb7 Qe5 37.Rd4 Ra4 38.Rxd3 Bf6 39.Nd2 1-0
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Jakubiec Edyta (POL)
It (open)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2014
8437755              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.Be3 e5 7.Nb3= Be6 8.f3 Be7 9.g4 O-O 10.Qd2 a5 11.a4 Na6 12.h4 Nd7 13.O-O-O Nb4 14.Qf2 Rc8 15.Kb1 Rc7 16.Rd2 Qc8 17.Nd5 Bxd5 18.exd5 Qa8 19.c3 Na6 20.Bb6 Nxb6 21.Qxb6 Rd7 22.Bxa6 bxa6 23.Nxa5 Bd8 24.Qc6= Qa7 25.Nc4 Rc7 26.Qb6 Qxb6 27.Nxb6 f5 28.g5 Re8 29.Kc2 e4 30.fxe4= Rxe4 31.b3 h6 32.gxh6 gxh6 33.Nc4 Rxh4 34.Rxh4 Bxh4 35.Nxd6 f4 36.Nf5 Bg5 37.Kd3 Kh7 38.c4 Kg6 39.Ke4 Rf7 40.Nd4 h5 41.Ne6 Bh4 42.Rd3 Bg3 43.d6 f3 44.d7 Bh4 45.Rxf3 Rxd7 46.Nf8+ 1-0
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Nguyen Thai Dai Van (CZE)
It (open)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2014
8458423              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 Nbd7 4.Nf3 e5 5.Bc4 Be7 6.O-O O-O 7.Re1 c6 8.a4 a5 9.h3 Nb6 10.Bb3 Nfd7 11.Ne2 exd4 12.Nfxd4 Nc5 13.Nf4= Nxb3 14.Nxb3 g6 15.Bd2 Nc4 16.Bc3 Bf6 17.Nd4 Bg7 18.b3 Ne5 19.Qd2= Bh6 20.Nde2 Qg5 21.Kh1 Rd8 22.Bxa5 Re8 23.Bc3 Qh4 24.g3 Qd8 25.Kg2 g5 26.Nh5 Bxh3+ 27.Kh1 Bg4 28.Bxe5 Rxe5 29.f4 Rxe4 30.fxg5 Qxg5 31.Qxg5+ Bxg5 32.Nef4 Re5 33.Kg2 Rae8 34.Rh1 Bd8 35.Raf1 Kf8 36.Rf2 Rf5 0-1
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Dragnev Valentin (AUT)
It (open)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2014
10177261              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bf4 Bg7 5. e3 c5 6. dxc5 Qa5 7. Rc1 dxc4 8. Bxc4 O-O 9. Nf3 Qxc5 10. Bb3 Qa5 11. O-O Nc6 12. Qe2 e5 13. Bg5 h6 14. Bh4 g5 15. Bg3 Bg4 16. Qb5 Qxb5 17. Nxb5 e4 18. Nfd4 Nxd4 19. Nxd4 Nh5 20. Bc7 Bxd4 21. exd4 Nf4 22. Bxf4 gxf4 23. Rfe1 Rac8 24. Bd5 Rxc1 25. Rxc1 Rd8 26. Bxe4= Rxd4 27. Bxb7 Rb4 28. Bc8 Be2 29. b3 Rd4 30. h3 Rd2 31. a3 Rb2 32. Rc3 Bd1 33. b4 Rb1 34. Kh2 Rb2 35. Rd3 Bh5 36. f3 Kg7 37. Bf5 Ra2 38. Be4 Kf8 39. Rd5 1-0
Meduna, Eduard
Svoboda, Svatopluk
1.liga Z 2013/14, Jicin-Pankrac
Jicin
2014
11841135              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.Bg5 Ne4 4.Bf4 c5 5.e3 Bg7 6.c3 d5 7.Nbd2= Nxd2 8.Qxd2 Nc6 9.h3 O-O 10.Be2 cxd4 11.exd4 a6 12.O-O b5 13.Bh6= Rb8 14.Bxg7 Kxg7 15.Qf4 Rb6 16.Rfe1 f6 17.Rad1 b4 18.c4 e5 19.dxe5 fxe5 20.Qg3 Qf6 21.cxd5 Nd4 22.Qxe5 Nxf3+ 23.Bxf3 Qxe5 24.Rxe5= Bxh3 25.Re7+ Kf6 26.Rxh7 Bf5 27.g4 Bc2 28.Rd2 Ke5 29.Rxc2 Rxf3 30.Rc6 Rf6 31.Rxb6 Rxb6 32.Rd7 Kf4 33.Rc7 b3 34.a3 Rd6 35.Rc4+ Kf3 36.Rb4 Rxd5 37.Rxb3+ Kxg4 38.Rb6 1-0
Weiss Oliver (GER)
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
It \
Prague (Czech Republic)
2014
11841323              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Bc4 d6 5.Nxd4 Nf6 6.O-O Be7 7.Nc3 O-O 8.h3 Nxd4 9.Qxd4 Be6 10.Bxe6 fxe6 11.e5 Ne8 12.Qb4 Rf5 13.Qxb7= Rxe5 14.Bf4 Rf5 15.Qe4 Qc8 16.Rfe1 e5 17.Nd5 Rf7 18.Qc4 Qe6 19.Qc6= Rc8 20.Rxe5 1-0
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
Koubek Vaclav Sr (CZE)
It \
Prague (Czech Republic)
2014



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2018 At-Krays