Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Vojta,T
     
14783631              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. exd5 exd5 5. Ngf3 Nf6 6. Bb5+ Nc6 7. O-O Be7 8. dxc5 O-O 9. Nb3 Bg4 10. Be2 Ne4 11. Be3 a5 12. a4 Bf6 13. c3 Qd7 14. Nfd4 Bxe2 15. Qxe2 Rfe8 16. Nxc6 bxc6 17. Qc2 Ng5 18. Bxg5 Bxg5 19. Rfe1 Re6 20. Rxe6 fxe6 21. Re1 Re8 22. Nxa5 e5 23. Nb3 e4 24. Nd4 h5 25. Qe2 g6 26. Nc2 Qa7 27. Ra1 Qxc5 28. a5 Ra8 29. a6 Qb6 30. Nd4 Bf6 31. Ne6 Kf7 32. Nf4 Ra7 33. Kh1 Re7 34. g3 Kg7 35. Ra4 Ra7 36. c4 Rxa6 37. c5 1-0
Kusa, Jakub
Vojta, Jakub
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14783646              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 4. O-O a6 5. Bd3 g6 6. c3 Bg7 7. Bc2 Ngf6 8. Re1 O-O 9. d4 cxd4 10. cxd4 b5 11. a3 Bb7 12. Nc3 Nb6 13. d5 Rc8 14. Bd3 Nfd7 15. Be3 Nc4 16. Bxc4 Rxc4 17. Bd4 Ne5 18. Nxe5 dxe5 19. Be3 Qd6 20. Qe2 Rfc8 21. Rac1 f5 22. f3 f4 23. Bf2 Qd7 24. Qd2 Qd6 25. Qe2 Bf8 26. Na2 e6 27. Rxc4 Rxc4 28. Nc3 Rc7 29. Rd1 Rd7 30. h3 Be7 31. b4 Qc7 32. dxe6 Rxd1+ 33. Qxd1 Qd6 34. Nd5 Qxe6 35. Nxe7+ Qxe7 36. Bc5 Qh4 37. Qd7 Qe1+ 38. Kh2 Qg3+ 39. Kh1 Qe1+ 40. Bg1 Bxe4 41. Qe6+ Kf8 42. Qxe5 1-0
Jun, Rudolf
Vojta, Jakub
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14783648              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d5 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. e4 Nxc3 7. bxc3 O-O 8. Rb1 c5 9. Be2 a6 10. O-O b5 11. Be3 Bb7 12. d5 Qc7 13. c4 b4 14. Ne1 Nd7 15. f4 Rad8 16. Nd3 a5 17. Rf3 Ba6 18. Rc1 e6 19. Qe1 exd5 20. exd5 Rfe8 21. Qf2 a4 22. Bd1 Rxe3 23. Rxe3 Bd4 24. Bxa4 Nb6 25. Bb3 Nxd5 26. cxd5 Bxd3 27. Rd1 Bf5 28. Rxd4 cxd4 29. Re5 Qc3 30. Qe1 Kg7 31. h3 d3 32. Re8 Rxe8 33. Qxe8 Qc1+ 34. Kh2 Qxf4+ 35. Kh1 Be4 36. Kg1 Bxd5 37. Bxd5 Qd4+ 38. Kh2 Qxd5 39. Qe1 d2 40. Qd1 Qe5+ 0-1
Jirousek, Jan
Vojta, Jakub
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14783650              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. f3 Nc6 6. c4 Nxd4 7. Qxd4 g6 8. Nc3 Bg7 9. Be3 O-O 10. Qd2 a6 11. Be2 Be6 12. Rc1 Rc8 13. b3 Qa5 14. O-O Bd7 15. Nd5 Qd8 16. Bb6 Qe8 17. a4 Nxd5 18. cxd5 f5 19. Rxc8 Bxc8 20. Bd3 f4 21. Rc1 g5 22. Rc7 Qd8 23. Qc2 Qe8 24. e5 Bxe5 25. Bxh7+ Kg7 26. h3 Kf6 27. Rxc8 1-0
Vojta, Jakub
Babula, Vlastimil
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14783653              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 c5 5. Bd2 Bxc3 6. Bxc3 b6 7. Qg4 g6 8. f4 Ne7 9. Nf3 Nbc6 10. O-O-O Nf5 11. Qh3 Qe7 12. Bb5 Bd7 13. Rhe1 c4 14. g4 Ng7 15. Qh6 Qf8 16. a3 a5 17. Ng5 O-O-O 18. Re3 Ne7 19. Bxd7+ Rxd7 20. Nxh7 Qg8 21. Rh3 Ngf5 22. gxf5 Nxf5 23. Qg5 Rxh7 24. Rxh7 Qxh7 25. Rd2 Qh3 26. Qg2 Qxg2 27. Rxg2 Rd8 28. Kd2 Rh8 29. Ke2 Rh3 30. a4 Kd7 31. Rf2 Re3+ 32. Kd2 Re4 33. Rf3 Nxd4 34. Bxd4 Rxd4+ 35. Kc3 Re4 36. b4 cxb3 37. cxb3 Kc6 38. h4 Kc5 39. Kb2 Re2+ 40. Ka3 Kd4 41. Rh3 Rf2 42. h5 gxh5 43. Rh4 Ke4 44. b4 Rf3+ 45. Kb2 Rxf4 46. Rxh5 Kd3 47. bxa5 bxa5 48. Rh3+ Kd4 49. Rh5 Kc4 0-1
Vojta, Jakub
Rokos, Filip
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14784244              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 e6 4. O-O Nge7 5. Re1 a6 6. Bf1 d5 7. exd5 Nxd5 8. d4 Nf6 9. Be3 cxd4 10. Nxd4 Nxd4 11. Bxd4 Be7 12. Nc3 O-O 13. Qd2 b5 14. Rad1 Bb7 15. Qf4 Qd6 16. Qxd6 Bxd6 17. Bxf6 Bf4 18. Be5 Bxe5 19. Rxe5 Rfd8 20. Ree1 b4 21. Na4 Re8 22. c4 bxc3 23. Nxc3 Rec8 24. Rd6 Rab8 25. Red1 g6 26. Rb6 Bc6 27. Rxb8 Rxb8 28. Rd6 Bb5 29. Nxb5 axb5 30. Rd3 b4 31. Rb3 Ra8 32. Rxb4 Rxa2 33. Rb8+ Kg7 34. b4 Kf6 35. b5 Ke7 36. b6 Rb2 37. b7 Kd6 38. Rd8+ Kc7 39. Rf8 1-0
Vojta, Jakub
Hurtik, Matej
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14784599              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 d5 4. e3 Bg7 5. Be2 O-O 6. O-O Bf5 7. c4 c6 8. Nc3= Nbd7 9. b4 dxc4 10. Bxc4 Nb6 11. Bd3 Nfd5 12. Nxd5 cxd5 13. Bxf5 gxf5 14. Nh4 h6 15. Bxh6 Bxh6 16. Nxf5 Bg5 17. f4 e6 18. fxg5 exf5 19. Rxf5 Qd7 20. Rf6 Kg7 21. Qf3 Nc4 22. Rf1 Nd2 23. Qh5 Nxf1 24. Qh6+ Kg8 25. g6 fxg6 26. Rxg6+ Kf7 27. Rf6+ Kg8 28. Rg6+ Kf7 29. Rf6+ Kg8 30. Qg5+ Qg7 31. Rg6 Qxg6 32. Qxg6+ Kh8 33. Qh5+ Kg7 34. Qxd5 Rae8 35. e4 Kh8 36. Qh5+ Kg7 37. Qg4+ Kh8 38. e5 Re7 39. e6= Rg7 40. Qh5+ Kg8 41. Qe2 Rh7 42. d5 Nxh2 43. e7 Re8 44. d6 1-0
Mica, Marek
Vojta, Jakub
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - druzstva
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14784603              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Bc4 c6 6. Nf3 Bf5 7. O-O e6 8. Bf4 Be7 9. Ne5 Nbd7 10. Re1 Nb6 11. Qe2 Nbd5 12. Bd2 Qb6 13. Nxd5 Nxd5 14. Bd3= Bxd3 15. Qxd3 Rd8 16. c4 Nb4 17. Bxb4 Qxb4 18. b3 O-O 19. Rad1 Bf6 20. Qe3 Qb6 21. f4 Bxe5 22. fxe5 Rd7 23. Rd3 Rfd8 24. Red1 Qa5 25. a4 b5 26. axb5 cxb5 27. Qe4 bxc4 28. bxc4 Qa4 29. Rc1 Qb4 30. h3 Qb2 31. Rcd1 Qc2 32. d5 exd5 33. cxd5= Qc5+ 34. Kh2 a5 35. d6 a4 36. Rd5 Qc6 37. Qd4 a3 38. Ra5 f6 39. Rc5 Qa6 40. Qd5+ Kf8 41. exf6 Rxd6 42. fxg7+ Kxg7 43. Qg5+ Kh8 44. Qe5+ Kg8 45. Qg5+ Kh8 46. Rc7 R8d7 47. Rxd7 Rxd7 48. Rxd7 1-0
Vojta, Jakub
Brozka, Karel
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - druzstva
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14785322              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O d6 5. Re1 Be7 6. c3 O-O 7. d3 a6 8. Ba4= Re8 9. h3 b5 10. Bc2 Nb8 11. Nbd2 Bf8 12. Nf1 Nbd7 13. Ng3 g6 14. d4 Bb7 15. a4= Bg7 16. d5 c6 17. dxc6 Bxc6 18. Qxd6 Qb6 19. Be3 Qb7 20. axb5 axb5 21. Rad1= Rad8 22. Bg5 h6 23. Bxf6 Bxf6 24. Bb3 Be7 25. Qxg6+ Kf8 26. Qxf7# 1-0
Vojta, Jakub
Blaha, Marek
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - druzstva
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14785702              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. f3 e5 6. Nb3 Be6 7. c4 Nc6 8. Be3 a5 9. Nc3 Be7 10. Be2 O-O 11. O-O Nd7 12. Nd5 Bg5 13. Bf2 h5 14. a4 g6 15. c5 dxc5 16. Nxc5 Nd4 17. Bxd4 exd4 18. Nxd7 Qxd7 19. Nb6 Qd6 20. Nxa8 Be3+ 21. Kh1= Rxa8 22. Bd3 Rc8 23. Qe2 Qb4 24. g3 Qb3 25. Ra3 Qb4 26. f4 Bh3 27. Rb1 Bg4 28. Qg2 Bc1 29. h3 Bd1 30. Kh2 Qe1 31. f5 Qe3 32. Bc4 Qg5 33. Bd3 Qe3 34. fxg6 Bf3 35. Bc4 Qxa3 36. bxa3 Bxg2 37. Rxc1 Kg7 38. Kxg2 d3 39. gxf7 d2 40. Rf1 d1=Q 41. f8=Q+ Rxf8 42. Rxd1 Rc8 43. Bd5 Rc2+ 44. Kf3 Rc3+ 45. Kf4 Rxa3 46. Bxb7= Rxa4 47. Bd5 Rb4 48. Ra1 a4 49. Bc6 Kf6 50. Rxa4 Rb6 51. Bd5 Kg6 52. Rc4 Kg7 53. Rc7+ Kg6 54. Rc6+ Rxc6 55. Bxc6 Kf6 56. e5+ Ke7 57. Kg5 Ke6 58. Kxh5 Kxe5 59. Kg6 Ke6 60. h4 Ke7 61. Kg7 Ke6 62. h5 Kf5 63. h6 Kg4 64. h7 Kg5 65. h8=Q Kg4 66. Qh4+ Kf5 67. Qf4+ Ke6 68. Qe4+ Kd6 69. Qd5+ Kc7 70. Qc5 Kb8 71. Qb6+ Kc8 72. Qb7+ Kd8 73. Qd7# 1-0
Vojta, Jakub
Vaclavik, Jan
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - druzstva
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14786202              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. f3 e5 6. Nb3 d5 7. exd5 Nxd5 8. a3 Be6 9. c4 Nb6 10. Qxd8+ Kxd8 11. Na5 Kc7 12. Nc3 a6 13. Be3 Nc6 14. Nxc6 bxc6 15. Bxb6+ Kxb6 16. O-O-O Be7 17. Be2 Kc7 18. Rhe1 Rab8 19. Bd3 Rb3 20. Kc2 Rhb8 21. Rb1 h6 22. Re2 a5 23. Ree1 Bc5 24. Rxe5 Bd4 25. Ree1 h5 26. Nd1 Bf6 27. f4 Rxd3 28. Kxd3 Bf5+ 29. Re4 Rb3+ 30. Kc2 Bxe4+ 31. Kxb3 Bxb1 32. Ne3 Bd4 33. Nf1 Bd3 34. Nd2 Be3 35. Nf3 Bxf4 36. g3 Bd6 37. Nd4 Bc5 38. Nf3 f6 39. Kc3 Be4 40. Nd2 Bg2 0-1
Flajsman, Petr
Vojta, Jakub
Olympiada deti a mladeze 2020 - U16
Hotel Thermal Karlovy Vary
2020
14791604              1. e4 c5 2. f4 d5 3. d3 dxe4 4. dxe4 Qxd1+ 5. Kxd1 Nf6 6. e5 Nd5 7. c4 Nb4 8. a3= Bg4+ 9. Be2 Bxe2+ 10. Nxe2 N4c6 11. Be3 Na6 12. Kc2 g5 13. g3 gxf4 14. gxf4 Bh6 15. Bf2 Rg8 16. Bg3 O-O-O 17. Nbc3 Nc7 18. Rad1 Ne6 19. Nd5 Rd7 20. f5 Ng7 21. Rhf1 Rgd8 22. f6 exf6 23. exf6 Ne6 24. Nec3 b6 25. Kb1 Kb7 26. Ka2 Na5 27. b3 1/2-1/2
Vojta,T
Vichnar,D
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2020
14816538              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Bg4 4. Nf3 Qxd5 5. Nc3 Qd6 6. h3 Bh5 7. g4 Bg6 8. Ne5= Nbd7 9. Nb5 Qb6 10. Nc4 Qe6+ 11. Be2 O-O-O 12. O-O h5 13. Bf4 Nd5 14. Bg3 a6 15. Nc3 hxg4 16. Nxd5 Qxd5 17. Ne3 Qg5 18. h4 Rxh4 19. Bxh4 Qxh4 20. Ng2 Qh7 21. Bxg4 e6 22. f4 Bxc2 23. Qd2 Nf6 24. Ne3 Be4 25. Bf3 Bc5 26. Qh2 Bxd4 27. Rae1= Qxh2+ 28. Kxh2 Bxf3 29. Rxf3 Bxe3 30. Rfxe3 Ng4+ 31. Kg3 Nxe3 32. Rxe3 Rd2 33. Rb3 b5 34. Kf3 c5 35. a4 b4 36. a5 Kc7 37. Ke3 Rh2 38. Ke4 f5+ 0-1
Kuba,J
Vojta,T
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2020
14817297              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 4. Ba4 a6 5. c4 Nf6 6. Nc3 g6 7. d3 Bg7 8. h3 O-O 9. Be3 e5 10. g4 Nb8 11. Qd2 Nc6 12. Bg5 Be6 13. Nd5 b5 14. Bb3 Bxd5 15. cxd5= Nd4 16. Nxd4 exd4 17. O-O-O Qc7 18. Kb1 Nd7 19. Bh6 Bh8 20. Bxf8 Rxf8 21. Rc1= Rc8 22. h4 Bg7 23. g5 Nb6 24. Bd1 c4 25. Bg4 Rb8 26. h5 Na4 27. hxg6 hxg6 28. f4= Qc5 29. f5 c3 30. Qh2 Qb4 31. f6 Bh6 32. b3 Qa3 33. Rc2 1-0
Kovar,V
Vojta,Jakub
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2020
14851733              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd6 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. h3 Bh5 7. g4 Bg6 8. Bg2= Nc6 9. O-O e6 10. Nb5 Qd7 11. c4 a6 12. Nc3 O-O-O 13. Be3 Be7 14. Qe2 Kb8 15. Ne5 Nxe5 16. dxe5 Ng8 17. Rfd1 Qc8 18. Qf3 Nh6 19. c5 Rxd1+ 20. Rxd1 c6 21. Ne4= Bxe4 22. Qxe4 Bd8 23. b4 Ng8 24. Qf4 Nh6 25. a4 Bc7 26. b5 axb5 27. axb5 cxb5 28. c6 b6 29. Ra1 Qd8 30. Qb4 Qd3 31. Bf1 Qd5 32. Qa3 Qxc6 33. Bg2 1-0
Navara,D
Vojta,T
TJ Spartak-Navara simul
Chotysany CZE
2020
14863647              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 g6 6. e4 Bg7 7. Be3 O-O 8. Be2 d6 9. O-O Bd7 10. Nc2 Rc8 11. Rc1 a6 12. f3 Ne5 13. Na3 h5 14. h3 Bc6 15. Qd2 Kh7 16. Rfd1 Ned7 17. b4 b6 18. Nd5 Ba4 19. Re1 Nxd5 20. exd5 Nf6 21. b5 axb5 22. cxb5 Ra8 23. Rc6 Nd7 24. Rb1 Bd1 25. Nc4 Bxe2 26. Qxe2 Rb8 27. a4 Nc5 28. Qc2 Rb7 29. Kh1 Qb8 30. a5 bxa5 31. b6 a4 32. Na5 Rd7 33. b7 Nxb7 34. Rcb6 Qa8 35. Qxa4 Qe8 36. Nc6 Qc8 37. Bg1 Nc5 38. Bxc5 dxc5 39. Rb8 Qc7 40. Rxf8 Bxf8 41. Ne5 Rxd5 42. Nxf7 Rf5 43. Qe8 Bg7 44. Re1 e5 45. Nd8 Rf8 46. Ne6 Rxe8 47. Nxc7= Rc8 48. Nd5 c4 49. Rc1 Bh6 50. Rc2 Rd8 51. Nf6+ Kg7 52. Ne4 Rd1+ 53. Kh2 Rc1 54. Rb2 Be3 55. Rb7+ Kh6 56. h4 g5 57. hxg5+ Kg6 58. Rc7 Bf4+ 59. g3 Bxg5 60. Rc6+ Kf5 61. Rxc4 1/2-1/2
Navara,D
Vojta,Jakub
TJ Spartak-Navara simul
Chotysany CZE
2020
14868844              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nge2 Nf6 4. g3 d5 5. exd5 Nxd5 6. Bg2 Be6 7. Ne4 b6 8. O-O Rc8 9. d4 c4 10. b3 c3 11. Be3 Bg4 12. h3 Bh5 13. g4 Bg6 14. Nf4 Nxf4 15. Bxf4 Nb4 16. a3 Nd5 17. Nd6+ exd6 18. Bxd5 Be7 19. Bh2 Qd7 20. Re1 h5 21. f4 hxg4 22. hxg4 f5 23. Be6 Qb7 24. gxf5 Bh5 25. Qd3 Rc7 26. Re3 Kd8 27. Rae1 Bf6 28. Rh3 b5 29. Bg3 Rh6 30. Kf2 Qb6 31. Bh4 Bxh4+ 32. Rxh4 a6 33. Qe4 Bf3 34. Kxf3 Rxh4 35. Qa8+ 1-0
Movsesian,S
Vojta,Jakub
Pardubice Test 2020
Pardubice CZE
2020
14950692              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 d6 6. e4 a6 7. Be2 e6 8. O-O Be7 9. Be3 O-O 10. Rc1 Qc7 11. b3 Bd7 12. Nxc6 Bxc6 13. Nd5 exd5 14. cxd5 Rfd8 15. Qc2 Rdc8 16. dxc6 bxc6 17. Bd4 Qa5 18. Bd3 Qh5 19. h3 Nd7 20. Qe2 Qh4 21. Bxa6 Rc7 22. Bb5 Rac8 23. Bd3 Bf6 24. Bxf6 Qxf6 25. Rfd1 Re8 26. Bb1 Nc5 27. Qd2= Nb7 28. Qd4 Qe7 29. Qb6 Rec8 30. Qd4 h6 31. Rc3 Rd7 32. Rdc1 Nd8 33. Qe3 Rdc7 34. Rd1 Ne6 35. Qg3 Rd8 36. b4 Qf6 37. Rf3 Qb2 38. Rb3 Qf6 39. Rxd6 Rcd7 40. e5= Qe7 41. Rbd3 Nc7 42. Rxd7 Rxd7 43. Rxd7 Qxd7 44. Qd3 1-0
Jurcik,Mari
Vojta,T
31st Czech Open E 2020
Pardubice CZE
2020
14951317              1. e4 c5 2. f4 d5 3. exd5 Nf6 4. Bb5+ Nbd7 5. c4 g6 6. Nc3 Bg7 7. Nf3 O-O 8. O-O Nb6 9. d3 e6 10. Be3 a6 11. Ba4 Nxa4 12. Nxa4 exd5 13. Bxc5 Re8 14. Ne5 Be6 15. Bb6 Qe7 16. Bc5 Qd8 17. Bb6 Qe7 18. Bc5 Qd8 1/2-1/2
Vojta,T
Vykouk,Jan
31st Czech Open E 2020
Pardubice CZE
2020
14951975              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e4 Nf6 4. e5 Nd5 5. Bxc4 Nb6 6. Bb3 Nc6 7. Ne2 Bg4 8. Nbc3 e6 9. O-O Be7 10. h3 Bxe2 11. Nxe2 Nb4 12. Ng3 Qd7 13. Qg4 g6 14. Rd1 O-O-O 15. Qf3 N4d5 16. a4 a5 17. Qxf7 Rdf8 18. Qg7 g5 19. Qh6 Rhg8 20. Bd2 Rg6 21. Qxh7 Rfg8 22. Nh5 Nb4 23. Bxb4 Bxb4 24. Qxd7+ Nxd7 25. d5 exd5 26. Bxd5 Rh8 27. Be4 Rgh6 28. Bf5 1-0
Stocek,J
Vojta,Jakub
Pardubice Test 2020
Pardubice CZE
2020
14954053              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. f3 Bg7 5. Be3 c6 6. Qd2 Nbd7 7. Nge2 b5 8. Nf4= Qc7 9. Nd3 Bb7 10. a4 a6 11. Be2 h5 12. h4 e5 13. dxe5 dxe5 14. O-O O-O 15. Qe1= Rfe8 16. Qf2 Bf8 17. b4 Bd6 18. Rfd1 Rac8 19. Rd2 Be7 20. Rad1 Rcd8 21. a5 Nh7 22. Na2 Nhf8 23. Nac1 c5 24. Nxc5 Nxc5 25. Bxc5 Rc8 26. Nb3 Kg7 27. c4 Bc6 28. cxb5 Bxb5 29. Bxb5 axb5 30. Bxe7 Qxe7 31. Nc5 Ne6 32. Rd7 Qf8 33. R1d6 Nxc5 34. bxc5 Re7 35. Rxe7 Qxe7 36. Rd5 b4 37. a6 b3 38. g3 Rc6 39. Qb2 Rxc5 40. Qxb3= Rc1+ 41. Kg2 Qa7 42. Rd1 Rxd1 43. Qxd1 Qxa6 44. Qd2 1/2-1/2
Vojta, Tomas
Sahidi, Samir
1.CLZ 19/20,Spartak Vlasim-SK DP Praha
Vlasim
2020
14957816              1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Nf6 3.d4 Bg4 4.Nf3 Qxd5 5.Nc3 Qd6 6.h3 Bh5 7.Nb5 Qb6 8.g4= Bg6 9.c4 c6 10.Nc3 Nbd7 11.Bg2 e6 12.Qe2 Bb4 13.O-O O-O 14.Bd2 c5 15.Na4= Qa5 16.Nxc5 Nxc5 17.Bxb4 Qxb4 18.dxc5 Rad8 19.Ne5 Rd2 20.Qe3 Rxb2 21.a3= Qa4 22.Qd4 Qb3 23.h4 h5 24.g5 Ng4 25.Nxg4 hxg4 26.Qxg4 Rd8 27.Rfd1 Rbd2 28.Rxd2 Rxd2 29.h5 Bb1 30.Be4 Bxe4 31.Qxe4 Qc3 32.Rb1 Rd4 33.Qg2 Qxc4 34.Rb4= Qxc5 35.Rxd4 Qxd4 36.Qxb7 Qg4+ 37.Kf1 Qh3+ 38.Ke1 Qxa3 39.g6 Qa1+ 40.Ke2= Qa2+ 41.Ke1 fxg6 42.hxg6 Qa1+ 43.Ke2 Qa2+ 44.Ke1 1/2-1/2
Sokolov,Alexander
Vojta,T
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2020
14958161              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 4. O-O a6 5. Bd3 Ngf6 6. Re1 b5 7. c3 Bb7 8. Bc2 e6 9. d4 Be7 10. Nbd2 cxd4 11. Nxd4 O-O 12. f4 Rc8 13. Kh1 Nc5 14. e5 dxe5 15. fxe5 Nfd7 16. N2f3 Re8 17. Bf4 Nf8 18. Qe2 Ng6 19. Bg3 Bd5 20. Qf2 Rc7 21. h4 h6 22. Rad1 Qa8 23. Qe2 Qb7 24. Bb1 Rec8 25. h5 Nf8 26. Kh2 Ncd7 27. Bf4 b4 28. cxb4 Bxb4 29. Rg1 Bc5 30. g4 Bxf3 31. Nxf3 Bxg1+ 32. Rxg1 Rc4 33. Bxh6 gxh6 34. g5 Rc1 35. Rxc1 Rxc1 36. Be4 Qb5 37. Bd3 Qb4 38. Qe3 Qc5 39. Qe2 Nxe5 40. Nxe5= Qg1+ 41. Kh3 Re1 0-1
Vojta,Jakub
Babula,V
Pardubice Test 2020
Pardubice CZE
2020
14958425              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e3 Nc6 6. Bb5 Bg4 7. h3 Bh5 8. O-O e6 9. b3 Be7 10. Bb2 O-O 11. Bxc6 bxc6 12. Ne4 Nb4 13. Ng3 Bg6 14. Ne5 Nd3 15. Nxg6 hxg6 16. Bc3 Bf6 17. Qc2 Qd5 18. Ne2 e5 19. Nc1 e4 20. Nxd3 exd3 21. Qb2= Qf5 22. Rac1 Rfe8 23. Qa3 Be7 24. Qa4 Qd5 25. Bb2 a5 26. Qc4 Qd7 27. Ba3 1-0
Nguyen,Thai Dai Van
Vojta,Jakub
Pardubice Blitz 2020
Pardubice CEC
2020
14233580              1. e4 c5 2. f4 d5 3. exd5 Nf6 4. Nf3= Nxd5 5. Nc3 Nxc3 6. bxc3 g6 7. Ne5= Bg7 8. Bc4 e6 9. O-O O-O 10. Qe2 Qc7 11. d4 Nc6 12. Be3 b6 13. Rad1 Bb7 14. Nxc6 Bxc6 15. dxc5 bxc5 16. Qf2 Rfc8 17. Ba6 Bb7 18. Bxb7= Qxb7 19. Bxc5 Bxc3 20. Rd3 Bf6 21. Rfd1= Qc7 22. Bd4 Bxd4 23. Rxd4 Qb6 24. h3= Rc6 25. Kh2 Rac8 26. Qh4 Rf8 27. c4= Qc5 28. Qf6 Qf5 29. Qe7 Qc5 30. Qh4= Qf5 31. R1d2 Rcc8 32. Rb2 a5 33. a4 Qc5 34. Qf6 Qf5 35. Qxf5 gxf5 36. Rb5 Rc7 37. c5 Ra8 38. Kg3 f6 39. Rd6 Kf7 40. Kf3 Re7 41. Ke3 e5 42. Rbb6 exf4+ 43. Kxf4 Re4+ 44. Kxf5= Re5+ 45. Kf4 Rxc5 46. Rxf6+ Kg7 47. Rbc6= Rd5 48. Rfd6 Rf8+ 49. Ke4 Rg5 50. Rc7+ Kg8 51. g4 h5 52. Rd5 Rxd5 53. Kxd5 Rf3 54. Ke4 Rxh3 55. g5 h4 56. Kf5 Rd3 57. Kg6 Rd6+ 58. Kh5 h3 59. Rc2 Kg7 60. Rb2 Rc6 61. Rd2 1/2-1/2
Vojta, Tomas
Lys, Josef
PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open
Praha, Olympik hotel
2019
14239214              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 c5 3. e3 Nc6 4. c3 Qb6 5. Qb3 c4 6. Qc2 e5 7. dxe5 Bf5 8. Qc1 g5 9. Bg3 h5 10. h3 Bg7 11. Nf3 g4 12. hxg4 hxg4 13. Rxh8 Bxh8 14. Nd4 Nge7 15. Na3= Bxe5 16. Bxe5 Nxe5 17. Nxf5 Nxf5 18. Qc2 Ne7 19. O-O-O g3 20. Qh7 N5g6 21. Qh3 gxf2 22. Rd2 Rd8 23. Rxf2 Rd6 24. Bxc4 dxc4 25. Nxc4 Qc5 26. Nxd6+ Qxd6 27. Rd2= Qc7 28. Qf3 Nc6 29. Qe4+ Kf8 30. Kc2 Kg7 31. g4 Nce5 32. b3 b5 33. Rd5 a6 34. g5 Kg8 35. Kb2 Nd7 36. Qe8+ Ndf8 37. Qd8 Qg3 38. Qd6 Qxe3 39. Qxa6 Qe2+ 40. Kc1 Nf4 41. Qxb5 Qe1+ 42. Rd1 Ne2+ 43. Kc2 Qxd1+ 44. Kxd1 Nxc3+ 45. Kc2 Nxb5 46. a4 Nc7 47. b4 Nfe6 48. Kd3 Nxg5 49. b5 Nge6 50. Kc4 Kf8 51. a5 Ke7 52. b6 Na6 53. Kb5= Nec5 54. Kc6 Nd7 0-1
Vojta,T
Postny,E
18th Prague Open 2019
Prague CZE
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays