Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
     
13980203              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 Nf6 4.Nc3 cxd4 5.Nxd4 a6 6.Be2 e5 7.Nb3= Be7 8.Bg5 Be6 9.Bxf6 Bxf6 10.g3 Bg5 11.h4 Bh6 12.Qd3 Nc6 13.Nd5= Rc8 14.c3 O-O 15.Rd1 f5 16.Bf3 Kh8 17.Qe2 Ne7 18.exf5 Nxf5 19.Bg4= Qd7 20.Rg1 Qf7 21.Bxf5 Bxf5 22.g4 Be4 23.Nf6 Qxf6 24.g5 Bxg5 25.hxg5 Qg6 26.Rg3 Rf7 27.f3 Bb1 28.Qd2 Bc2 29.Rc1 Bd3 30.Rd1 e4 31.Nc1 Qh5 32.Qf2 Re8 33.f4 Rff8 34.Kd2 Bb5 35.Re1 Qf7 36.Ke3= Qd5 37.Qh2 Qc5+ 38.Kd2 Rxf4 39.Ne2 Rf2 40.Qh5 g6 41.Qg4 Qd5+ 42.Kc2 Bd3+ 43.Kc1 Bxe2 44.Qh4 Qxa2 45.Rh3 Qa1+ 46.Kd2 Qxb2+ 47.Ke3 Rf3+ 48.Rxf3 exf3+ 49.Kf2 Bb5+ 50.Kxf3 Qxc3+ 0-1
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Dordzhieva Dinara (RUS)
Ch Russia (Higher League) (w)
Yaroslavl (Russia)
2018
13980221              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 Nf6 4.Nc3 cxd4 5.Nxd4 a6 6.a3 e6 7.g4 h6 8.h4 b5 9.Bg2 Nfd7 10.f4 Bb7 11.Nde2 Nc6 12.Be3 Rc8 13.Kf2 Nb6 14.b3 Be7 15.g5 e5 16.f5 Nd4 17.Qd2 Nxe2 18.Kxe2 Qc7 19.Na2 h5 20.Raf1 Nc4 21.Qd3 Nxe3 22.Kxe3 d5 23.exd5 Qxc2 24.Be4 Bc5+ 25.Kf3= Qxa2 26.f6 gxf6 27.Bg6 Bd4 28.Bxf7+ Kxf7 29.Kg3 Rc3 30.Rxf6+ Ke7 31.d6+ Kd8 0-1
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Paramzina Anastasya (RUS)
Ch Russia (Higher League) (w)
Yaroslavl (Russia)
2018
13980240              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 g6 3.c4 Nc6 4.d4 cxd4 5.Nxd4 Bg7 6.Be3 Nf6 7.Nc3 d6 8.Be2 O-O 9.O-O Bd7 10.Qd2 Nxd4 11.Bxd4 Bc6 12.Bd3 Nd7 13.Bxg7 Kxg7 14.Rae1 Qa5 15.Re3 h6 16.Rh3 Rh8 17.f4 a6 18.a3 b5 19.b4= Qb6+ 20.Kh1 Rac8 21.cxb5 axb5 22.Ne2 Nf6 23.Qb2 Kg8 24.e5 Ne4 25.Nd4 Bd5 26.exd6 Nxd6 27.f5 g5 28.Re1 Nc4 29.Bxc4 Rxc4 30.Rd3= Qf6 31.Qd2 Kh7 32.Nxb5 Be4 33.Rc3 Rhc8 34.Rec1 Qxf5 35.Rxc4 Rxc4 36.Nc3 Bd3 37.Rg1 e5 38.b5 Rd4 39.b6 Qd7 40.Qe3 Qb7 41.Qxe5 Rd7 42.Qf6 Bg6 43.Rd1 Re7 44.Qd4 Bc2 45.Rf1 Qa6 46.Qf2 Bd3 47.Nd5= Rb7 48.Rd1 Qxa3 49.Qf3 Qd6 50.Qxd3+ Kg7 51.Qf3 f6 52.h3 Rf7 53.Rc1= Qe5 54.Ne3 Qb2 55.Qc6 h5 56.Nf5+ Kg6 57.Nd6 Kg7 58.Nxf7 g4 59.Qc2= Qxb6 60.Ne5 fxe5 61.Qc7+ Qxc7 62.Rxc7+ Kf6 63.hxg4 1-0
Balaian Alina (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Ch Russia (Higher League) (w)
Yaroslavl (Russia)
2018
13980243              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 d6 5.O-O Bd7 6.d4 b5 7.Bb3 Nxd4 8.Nxd4 exd4 9.c3 dxc3 10.Qh5 Qf6 11.Nxc3 Ne7 12.Re1 h6 13.Bd2= Ng6 14.Nd5 Qd8 15.e5 Be6 16.Ba5 Rc8 17.Nxc7+ Rxc7 18.Bxe6 Nf4 19.Bxf7+ Rxf7 20.exd6+ Be7 21.Qc5 Qa8 22.d7+ Kf8 23.Qc8+ 1-0
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Semenova Elena (RUS)
Ch Russia (Higher League) (w)
Yaroslavl (Russia)
2018
13363260              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Qb6 5.Nb3 Nf6 6.Bd3 e6 7.O-O Be7 8.c4 O-O 9.Nc3 d6 10.Be3 Qc7 11.f4 b6 12.Rc1 Bb7 13.Qe2 Rfd8 14.a3 Rac8 15.Kh1 Bf8 16.Bg1 Qe7 17.h3 g6 18.Bh2 Nd7 19.Nd2 Bg7 20.Nf3 Nc5 21.b4 Nb3 22.Rb1 Nbd4 23.Qe1 Nxf3 24.Rxf3 Nd4 25.Rf2= Qh4 26.Nd1 f5 27.Rc1 Kh8 28.Nc3 b5 29.cxb5 fxe4 30.Bxe4 d5 31.Bd3= Nb3 32.g3 Qf6 33.Ne2 Nxc1 34.Nxc1 Rc3 35.Bf1 d4+ 36.Kg1 Rdc8 37.Nd3 Rxa3 38.g4 Rcc3 39.Nc5 Bd5 40.Ne4 Bxe4 41.Qxe4 d3 42.f5 exf5 43.gxf5 gxf5 44.Qe8+ Qf8 45.Qxf8+ Bxf8 46.Be5+ Bg7 47.Bxc3= Bxc3 48.Rxf5 Ra1 49.Kg2 d2 50.Be2 d1=Q 51.Bxd1 Rxd1 52.Rf7 Ra1 53.b6 axb6 54.Rb7 Ra6 55.h4 Bxb4 56.h5 h6 57.Kf3 Bc5 0-1
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Methmini Nelunika (SRI)
Ch World (juniors) (under 18) (g)
Khanty Mansyisk (Russia)
2016
13524592              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.g3 Bg7 4.Bg2 d5 5.cxd5 Nxd5 6.e4 Nb6 7.Ne2 O-O 8.O-O Nc6 9.d5 Na5 10.Nbc3 c6 11.h3 cxd5 12.exd5 Nac4 13.b3= Nd6 14.Ba3 Bf5 15.Rc1 Rc8 16.Nd4 a6 17.Qd2 Nbc4 18.bxc4 Nxc4 19.Qf4 Nxa3 20.Nxf5 gxf5 21.Ne2 Qd7 22.Qb4 Nb5 23.Nf4 Nd6 24.Nh5= Rxc1 25.Rxc1 Rc8 26.Re1 Rc4 27.Qd2 h6 28.Bf1 Rc7 29.Qf4 b5 30.Bd3 a5 31.Nxg7 Kxg7 32.Re5 e6 33.g4 Ra7 34.Qd4 Kg8 35.dxe6 fxe6 36.gxf5= Nxf5 37.Qg4+ Kh8 38.Bxf5 exf5 39.Rxf5 Qg7 40.Rxb5 Ra6 41.Kh1= Rg6 42.Rb8+ Kh7 43.Qf5 Qc7 44.Rb1 Qc6+ 45.f3 Qe8 46.Rg1 Kg7 47.Rxg6+ Qxg6 48.Qxg6+ Kxg6 49.Kg2 Kg5 50.Kg3 h5 51.f4+ Kf5 52.Kf3 Ke6 53.Ke4 Kf6 54.h4 Ke6 55.f5+ Kf6 56.a4 Kg7 57.Ke5 Kf7 58.f6 Kf8 59.Kf5 Kg8 60.Kg6 1-0
Baraeva Irina (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524600              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 e5 5.Nb5 d6 6.c4 Be7 7.N1c3 a6 8.Na3 f5 9.exf5 Bxf5 10.Bd3 Be6 11.O-O Nf6 12.Nc2 O-O 13.Bg5= Ng4 14.Bxe7 Qxe7 15.f3 Nh6 16.b3 Nf5 17.Be4 Kh8 18.Qd2 Rad8 19.Rae1= Ncd4 20.f4 Qc7 21.Nxd4 Nxd4 22.Nd5 Qc5 23.Kh1 b5 24.Qd3 bxc4 25.bxc4 g6 26.fxe5 dxe5 27.Qg3 Nc6 28.Qh4 Bxd5 29.cxd5 Ne7 30.Rf6= Qb4 31.Ref1 Nxd5 32.Rf7 h5 33.h3 Nf4 34.Qf6+ 1-0
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Fomichenko Svetlana (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524613              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.e3 Bg7 5.Nf3 O-O 6.b4 b6 7.Bb2 c5 8.Qb3 dxc4 9.Bxc4 Nc6 10.Ne5 Nxe5 11.dxe5 Ng4 12.e6 f6 13.Bd5= Rb8 14.bxc5 Ne5 15.c6 Nd3+ 16.Kf1 Ba6 17.Kg1 f5 18.Rd1 f4 19.e4= Bd4 20.Rxd3 Bxd3 21.Qd1 f3 22.Qxd3 fxg2 23.Qxd4 gxh1=Q+ 24.Kxh1= Rf6 25.Nb5 Qf8 26.Nxa7 Ra8 27.Nb5 Qh6 28.Qe3 Qxe3 29.fxe3 Rf1+ 30.Kg2 Rb1 31.Bf6 Rxb5 32.Bxe7 Rb2+ 33.Kg3 Raxa2 34.Bd6 Kg7 35.e7 g5 36.Be5+ Kh6 37.Bxa2 1-0
Sukhareva Evgenia (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524625              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 Nf6 4.e5 Nfd7 5.f4 c5 6.c3 Nc6 7.Ndf3 Qb6 8.a3 Be7 9.b4 cxd4 10.cxd4 a6 11.Bb2 O-O 12.Bd3 Qd8 13.Ne2 Nb6 14.Qc2 h6 15.h4 f6 16.exf6 Rxf6 17.g4 Qf8 18.g5 Rxf4 19.Nxf4= Qxf4 20.Qf2 Bd7 21.Bc1 Qf7 22.gxh6 Rf8 23.Rg1 g5 24.Bxg5 Kh8 25.Bxe7 Qxe7 26.Rg7 Rf7 27.Rxf7 Qxf7 28.Ng5 Qxf2+ 29.Kxf2 Nd8 30.Kg3 Be8 31.Rf1 Nd7 32.Rc1 Nc6 33.Nxe6 Bf7 34.Ng5 Bh5 35.b5 axb5 36.Bxb5 Ndb8 37.Bxc6 Nxc6 38.Rf1 1-0
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Gubernatorova Liudmila (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524631              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.e4 Nxc3 6.bxc3 Bg7 7.Bc4 c5 8.Ne2 O-O 9.O-O Nc6 10.Be3 Bg4 11.f3 Bd7 12.Qd2 Rc8 13.Rac1 a6 14.Rfd1 Na5 15.Bd3 Ba4 16.Re1 Bb5 17.d5 Nc4 18.Bxc4 Bxc4 19.Red1= Qa5 20.Ng3 Rfd8 21.Rc2 e6 22.d6 Rc6 23.d7 Rc7 24.Bf4 e5 25.Be3= Qa4 26.Qc1 Rcxd7 27.Rxd7 Qxd7 28.Rd2 Qe7 29.Qd1 Bf6 30.f4 Bb5 31.Rd5 Rd7 32.Kh1 exf4 33.Bxf4 Bc6 34.Rxd7 Qxd7 35.Qxd7 Bxd7 36.e5 Be7 37.Ne4 Be6 38.a3 Bf5 39.Nd6 Bxd6 40.exd6 f6 41.h4 Kf7 42.Kg1 Ke6 43.Kf2 Kd5 44.Kf3 h5 45.a4 b6 46.Ke3 Bd7 47.a5 bxa5 48.Kd3 Bf5+ 49.Kd2 a4 0-1
Serditykh Olesia (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524642              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.d3 d6 6.c3 Be7 7.O-O O-O 8.h3 b5 9.Bc2 d5 10.Qe2 h6 11.Rd1 Bd6 12.Nbd2 Re8 13.Nf1 Na7 14.Ne3 Bb7 15.Nf5 Nc8 16.Re1 Ne7 17.Nxd6 Qxd6 18.d4 Nxe4 19.Nxe5 f6 20.Nd3 Nf5 21.Bf4 Qd7 22.Qg4 Bc8 23.Nc5 Nxc5 24.Bxf5 Ne6 25.Bxh6 g5 26.h4 Qe7 27.Qh5 Qd7 28.Bg6 Qe7 29.Bxe8 Qh7 30.Bc6 Bb7 31.Bxb7= Rb8 32.Rxe6 Qd7 33.Bxd5 c6 34.Rxf6+ cxd5 35.Rg6+ Kf7 36.Rg7+ Ke6 37.Qg6# 1-0
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Maltsevskaya Anna (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524656              1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 d5 3.cxd5 Nxd5 4.g3 Nb6 5.Bg2 g6 6.Nf3 Bg7 7.O-O O-O 8.d3 Nc6 9.Be3 h6 10.Rc1 Be6 11.a3 Qc8 12.Re1 Rd8 13.Qc2 Kh7 14.b4 a6 15.Ne4 Nd5 16.Bd2 Bg4 17.e3 e5 18.Nc5 Nde7 19.a4 b5 20.a5 Nd5 21.Qb3 Nce7 22.e4 Nf6 23.Nxe5 Be6 24.Nxe6 fxe6 25.Be3= Nfg8 26.d4 Rb8 27.Bh3 Rd6 28.Nf7 Rxd4 29.Bxd4 Bxd4 30.Bxe6 Qb7 31.Qf3 Qa7 32.Bb3 Kg7 33.Qf4 c6 34.Red1 Rf8 35.e5 Nf5 36.g4 Nh4 37.Kf1 c5 38.Rxd4 g5 39.Qg3 cxd4 40.e6 Qb7 41.Rc7 Qh1+ 42.Qg1= Qxg1+ 43.Kxg1 Kf6 44.Nd6 Ne7 45.Ne4+ Ke5 46.Nc5 Rf3 47.Rxe7 Rc3 48.Kf1 d3 49.Ke1 Nf3+ 50.Kd1 d2 51.Rd7 Rc1+ 52.Ke2 d1=Q+ 53.Rxd1= Nd4+ 54.Rxd4 Kxd4 55.e7 1-0
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524665              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 a6 5.Bd3 d5 6.exd5 Qxd5 7.O-O Nd7 8.Be3 Bc5 9.c4 Qe5 10.Be2 Ngf6 11.a3 O-O 12.b4 Be7 13.Nd2= Qc7 14.Rc1 b6 15.N2b3 Bb7 16.Qe1 Qe5 17.Rc2 Rfc8 18.Qc1 Qd6 19.Bf4 e5 20.Nf5 Qe6 21.Nxe7+ Qxe7 22.Be3 Qe6 23.f3 e4 24.Nd4 Qd6 25.f4 g6 26.Rd1 Qe7 27.Qb2 Rc7 28.Rcd2 Rac8 29.Qa2 Ba8 30.Rc2 Bb7 31.Rdc1= Ba8 32.Kh1 Bb7 33.Qb2 Ba8 34.Ra1 Bb7 35.Rd1 Ba8 36.Ra1 Bb7 37.h3= Ba8 38.Ra2 Bb7 39.Qb1 Ba8 40.Qg1 Kh8 41.Qe1 Kg8 42.Qd2 Bb7 43.Ra1= Ba8 44.Rf1 Bb7 45.Kh2 Ba8 46.g4 Qd6 47.Rd1 Qe7 48.Kg3 Bb7 49.Rg1= Qd6 50.Qc1 Ba8 51.Kf2 Bb7 52.h4 Ba8 53.Rg2 Bb7 54.Kg1 Ba8 55.Bf1= Bb7 56.Qe1 Ba8 57.Qg3 Kh8 58.Qh3 Rg8 59.Rgd2 Qe7 60.Rd1 Bb7 61.Rcd2= Rd8 62.g5 Nh5 63.Be2 Ng7 64.Rc2 Ba8 65.Qg3 Rb7 66.Nc6 Qe8 67.Nxd8= Qxd8 68.Bd4 Kg8 69.Bg4 Qe7 70.Rcd2 Nf8 71.Bf6 Qc7 72.Rd4 Ra7 73.Qe3 Bc6 74.Kg2 Nge6 75.Bxe6 Nxe6 76.Rd8+ Nxd8 77.Rxd8+ Qxd8 78.Bxd8 Rd7 79.Qxb6 Rd6 80.Be7 Re6 81.Qd8+ 1-0
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Beshukova Alina (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
13524681              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.d3 b5 6.Bb3 Bc5 7.O-O d6 8.c3 Bg4 9.h3 Bh5 10.a4 h6 11.Be3 Ba7 12.Nbd2 O-O 13.axb5 axb5 14.Bxa7 Rxa7 15.Rxa7 Nxa7 16.Qa1 Nc8 17.Qa6 Qd7 18.d4 exd4 19.Nxd4 c5 20.Nf5 Be2 21.Re1 Bd3 22.Re3 c4 23.Bd1 Kh7 24.Nd4= Re8 25.Qxb5 Qxb5 26.Nxb5 Nxe4 27.Bg4 d5 28.f3 Ncd6 29.Nxe4 Nxe4 30.fxe4 dxe4 31.Nd6 Re7 32.Be2 f5 33.Nxf5 Rb7 34.Nd6 Rxb2 35.Kf2= Rc2 36.Nxe4 Bxe4 37.Rxe4 Rxc3 38.Rxc4 Rxc4 39.Bxc4 Kg6 40.Kg3 Kg5 41.Bd3 Kh5 42.h4 g5 43.Be2+ Kg6 44.h5+ Kf5 45.Kf3 Ke5 46.Ke3 Kd5 47.Bf3+ Ke5 48.g4 Kf6 49.Ke4 Ke6 50.Bd1 Kf6 51.Bb3 Kg7 52.Kf5 Kh7 53.Kf6 Kh8 54.Bg8 Kxg8 55.Kg6 1-0
Bronnikova Elizaveta (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
YFO Chess Championship Women 2016
Nebug pos. (Russia)
2016
8482391              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.O-O Nxe4 6.d4 b5 7.Bb3 d5 8.dxe5 Be6 9.c3 Bc5 10.Qe2 O-O 11.Be3 Re8 12.Rd1 Ne7 13.Nd4= Bb6 14.Bc2 Qc8 15.b4 Nf5 16.Bf4 Nxc3 17.Nxc3 Nxd4 18.Qd2 Nxc2 19.Qxc2 Qb7 20.Ne2 Qa7 21.Bg3 c5 22.bxc5 Bxc5 23.Nf4 d4 24.Nd3= Bb6 25.a4 Rac8 26.Qb2 Ba5 27.axb5 Bc3 28.Rxa6 Qxa6 29.bxa6 Bxb2 30.Nxb2 Rc2 31.Nd3 Ra2 32.Nb4 Ra4 33.Nc6 Bb3 34.Rb1 d3 35.Bf4= Bc2 36.Ne7+ Kf8 0-1
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Kotenko Pavel (RUS)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
8493421              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.O-O Nxe4 6.d4 b5 7.Bb3 d5 8.dxe5 Be6 9.c3 Be7 10.Nbd2 O-O 11.Nxe4 dxe4 12.Bxe6 fxe6 13.Qxd8 Raxd8 14.Ng5 Bxg5 15.Bxg5 Rd5 16.Rae1 Nxe5 17.Bc1 Nd3 18.Rxe4 Nxc1 19.Rxc1 Rd2 20.f3 Rxb2 21.a4 Rd8 22.axb5 axb5 23.Rd4= Ra8 24.Rb4 Raa2 25.Rxb2 Rxb2 26.Rd1 Rc2 27.Rd3 Kf7 28.h4 Kf6 29.Kh2 h6 30.Kh3 c5 31.g3 Rb2 32.Rd7 Rb3 33.Rb7 h5 34.g4 Rxc3 35.Rxb5 Rxf3+ 36.Kg2 hxg4 37.Rxc5 Rh3 38.Rc1 Rxh4 39.Kg3 Rh5 40.Kxg4 Ra5 41.Rc4 Rd5 42.Rb4 Rd1 43.Ra4 Rg1+ 44.Kf3 Kf5 45.Rf4+ Ke5 46.Ra4 g5 47.Ra8 Rf1+ 48.Kg4 Rf5 49.Rg8 Rf4+ 50.Kxg5 Rf1 51.Ra8 Rg1+ 52.Kh4 Ke4 53.Ra4+ Kf5 54.Kh3 e5 55.Kh2 Rg8 56.Ra7 Kf4 57.Rf7+ Ke3 58.Re7 e4 59.Re6 Kf3 60.Rf6+ Ke2 61.Re6 e3 62.Re7 Kf2 63.Rf7+ Ke1 64.Re7 e2 65.Re6 Rd8 66.Rg6 Kd1 0-1
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Davletbayeva Madina (KAZ)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
8494743              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 Nf6 4.Bxc6 dxc6 5.d3 Bg4 6.Nbd2 e6 7.O-O Be7 8.a4 O-O 9.b3 Nd7 10.Qe1 e5 11.h3 Be6 12.Bb2 Qc7 13.Qe2 Rfe8 14.Nh2 Nf8 15.Ng4 Ng6 16.Qf3 Bg5 17.Rad1 h5 18.Ne3 Nf4 19.h4= Bxh4 20.g3 Nh3+ 21.Kh2 Bf6 22.Qxh5 g6 23.Qe2 Kg7 24.Kg2 Ng5 25.Rh1= Rh8 26.Ng4 Bxg4 27.Qxg4 Ne6 28.Nc4 Nd4 29.Ne3 Qc8 30.Rxh8 Qxg4 31.Nxg4 Rxh8 32.f4 exf4 33.gxf4 Be7 34.b4 Rh4 35.Kg3 f5 36.Ne3 Kf7 37.Bxd4 cxd4 38.Nc4 g5 39.fxg5 Rg4+ 40.Kf3 Rxg5 41.Rb1 Ke6 42.b5 fxe4+ 43.Kxe4 Bf6 44.bxc6 bxc6 45.Rb7 Rg4+ 46.Kf3 Rg7 47.Rb1 Kd5 48.Rb2 Rf7 49.Kg4 Bg7 50.Kg3 Bf8 51.Rb1 Bd6+ 52.Kg2 Rg7+ 53.Kf3 Rf7+ 54.Kg4 Rf4+ 55.Kg5 Rf2 56.Rb2 Bf4+ 57.Kg4 Bc1 58.Rb7= Rxc2 59.Rxa7 Rc3 60.Rd7+ Kc5 61.Ne5 Ra3 62.Rc7 Kd6 63.Rxc6+ Kxe5 64.Rxc1 Rxa4 65.Re1+ Kd5 66.Kf4 Ra2 67.Re5+ Kd6 68.Rh5 1/2-1/2
Kovalchuk Alexey (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
8495330              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.Bd2 Bg7 6.e4 Nxc3 7.Bxc3 O-O 8.Bc4 c5 9.d5 Nd7 10.Ne2 Ne5 11.Bb3 b5 12.f4 Ng4 13.Bxg7 Kxg7 14.Qd2 Qb6 15.h3 Nh6 16.g4 a5 17.g5 Ng8 18.h4 a4 19.Bd1= Qa5 20.Nc3 f6 21.h5 fxg5 22.hxg6 hxg6 23.f5 Bxf5 24.exf5 Rxf5 25.Bg4 Re5+ 26.Kd1 Qb4 27.Qg2 Rf8 28.Kc2 a3 29.bxa3 Qd4 30.Raf1 b4 31.axb4 cxb4 32.Ne2 Qxd5 33.Qxd5 Rxd5 34.Rxf8 Kxf8 35.Be6= Re5 36.Bxg8 Kxg8 37.Kd3 Ra5 38.Nc1 Kg7 39.Kc4 g4 40.Kxb4 1-0
Becker Maxim (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
8518526              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.Bf4 Bg7 4.e3 d6 5.h3 O-O 6.Be2 b6 7.O-O Bb7 8.c3 Nbd7 9.Nbd2 Re8 10.Bh2 e5 11.Qc2 Qe7 12.Rfd1 a6 13.Bf1 h6 14.a4 Nh7 15.dxe5 dxe5 16.Bc4 Nhf8 17.e4 Ne6 18.Re1 Qf6 19.Nf1= Nf4 20.N3d2 Qg5 21.Bg3 Nh5 22.Re3 Nf8 23.Nf3 Qe7 24.Bh4 Nf6 25.Ree1= Qc5 26.N3d2 b5 27.axb5 axb5 28.Rxa8 Bxa8 29.Bb3 Nh5 30.Ne3 Ne6 31.f3 c6 32.Bf2 Qe7 33.Bxe6 Qxe6 34.Nb3 Bf8 35.Nf1 Nf4 36.Nc5= Qc8 37.Nd2 Qc7 38.Ndb3 Bb7 39.Rd1 Bc8 40.Nd3 Nxd3 41.Qxd3 Be6 42.Nc5 Qa5 43.Nd7 Bxd7 44.Qxd7 Qa8 45.Kh2 Qc8 46.Qa7 Re7 47.Qb6= Rd7 48.Ra1 Rb7 49.Qa5 Rd7 50.Qa8 Rd8 51.Qa6 Qxa6 52.Rxa6 Rc8 1/2-1/2
Bykova Anastasia (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
8531706              1.c4 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4.d4 d5 5.cxd5 Nxd5 6.e4 Nb6 7.Ne2 O-O 8.O-O e5 9.d5 Nc4 10.b3 Nd6 11.Nbc3 f5 12.f3 Nd7 13.Be3 Nf6 14.Qd2 Nf7 15.Rac1 fxe4 16.fxe4 Ng4 17.Rc2 Nxe3 18.Qxe3 Bh6 19.Qc5= Qd6 20.Nd1 Bg4 21.Rf2 Qxc5 22.Rxc5 Rac8 23.h3 Bd7 24.Kh2 c6 25.Rc3 b5 26.dxc6 Bxc6 27.Rf6 Bb7 28.Re6 Rce8 29.Rxe8 Rxe8 30.Rc7 Nd6 31.Nec3 a6 32.Rd7 Re6 33.Bf3 Rf6 34.Kg2 b4 35.Nd5 Bxd5 36.exd5 e4 37.Be2 Nb5 38.Bc4 Na3 39.Re7 e3 40.Nxe3 Bxe3 41.Rxe3 Kf7 42.Bd3= Rd6 43.Be4 Nb5 44.Re2 Nc3 45.Rf2+ Ke7 46.Bd3 Nxd5 47.Bc4 Ne3+ 48.Kh2 Nxc4 49.bxc4 Rd4 50.Rc2 Kd6 51.c5+ Kc6 52.Kg2 Rd3 53.h4= Rc3 0-1
Dida Igor (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
8540967              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 d6 5.c4 g6 6.Nc3 Bg7 7.Be3= Nf6 8.Be2 O-O 9.O-O Ne5 10.h3 Bd7 11.Rc1 b6 12.Re1 Rc8 13.b3= Nc6 14.Nf3 Ne8 15.Qd2 Ne5 16.Nd4 Nc6 17.Nf3 Nc7 18.Bf1 Rb8 19.Nh2 f5 20.exf5 Bxf5 21.Bh6 Ne5 22.Bxg7 Kxg7 23.f4 Nd7 24.Qe3 Re8 25.g4 Be6 26.Qd4+ Kf7 27.Nf3 h6 28.Bd3 Nf8 29.f5 gxf5 30.gxf5= Bd7 31.Qh4 e5 32.Qxh6 Re7 33.f6 Nce6 34.fxe7 Qxe7 35.Nd5 Qd8 36.Rf1 Nf4 37.Nh4 Qe7 38.Rxf4+ exf4 39.Bg6+ Nxg6 40.Qxg6+ 1-0
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Potemkin Evgeny (RUS)
Memorial V.Dvorkovich (open)
Taganrog (Russia)
2014
12661399              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 Qe7 5.a3 Bxd2+ 6.Nbxd2 d6 7.e4= Nbd7 8.Bd3 e5 9.d5 O-O 10.O-O Nh5 11.g3 g6 12.b4 Ng7 13.Nh4 f5 14.Ng2 f4 15.g4 h5 16.h3 g5 17.f3 Rf7 18.Kf2 Nf8 19.Be2 Ng6 20.Rc1 b6 21.Nb3 Bd7 22.c5 bxc5 23.bxc5 Ba4 24.c6 Rb8 25.Rb1 Rff8 26.Qd3= Bb5 27.Qc2 Kf7 28.Na5 Bxe2 29.Qxe2 hxg4 30.hxg4 Rb6 31.Nc4 Rxb1 32.Rxb1 Rh8 33.Rb7 Rh1 34.Nd2 Qd8 35.Nf1 Ne8 36.Qa6 Qf6 37.Rb8= Ne7 38.Qxa7 Nxd5 39.exd5 Qg6 40.Ne1 Qh7 41.Ke2 Qh3 42.Qf2 e4 43.fxe4 Qxa3 44.Rb7 Qa6+ 45.Nd3 Qa2+ 46.Nd2 Qa1 47.Nb2 Rh3 48.Nf3 Kg6 49.Qg2 Rh1 50.Nd2 Nf6 51.Kd3 Rg1 52.Qe2 Rg3+ 53.Kc2 Nxg4 54.Nf1 f3 55.Qd1 Rg2+ 56.Kc3 Qa5+ 57.Kb3 Ne5 58.Ne3 Rd2 59.Qc1= Re2 60.Nec4 Nxc4 61.Qxc4 Re3+ 62.Nd3 Qd2 63.Ka4 Rxd3 64.Kb5 Qb2+ 0-1
Pavlenko Ksenia (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Krasnodar region Chmp. 2014 Women
Bzhid pos. (Russia)
2014
12661407              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 c5 3.Bg2 Nc6 4.d4 d5 5.O-O e6 6.e3 Qc7 7.b3 b6 8.Bb2 Ba6 9.Re1 Rd8 10.Ne5 Nxe5 11.dxe5 Ng8 12.f4 Ne7 13.c3 h5 14.Nd2 h4 15.Nf3 hxg3 16.hxg3 Nf5 17.Kf2 Nh6 18.Nd2 Be7 19.Rh1 g5 20.Rh5 gxf4 21.gxf4 Bd3 22.Bf3 Bg6 23.Rh1 Kd7 24.Nf1 Kc8 25.Ng3 Kb8 26.Qe2 c4 27.b4 Bd3 28.Qd2 f6 29.exf6 Bxf6 30.Be2 e5 31.Bxd3 exf4 32.exf4 cxd3 33.Qxd3 Qxf4+ 34.Kg2 Ng4 35.Qf5 Ne3+ 36.Kg1= Qxg3# 0-1
Khristenko Anna (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Krasnodar region Chmp. 2014 Women
Bzhid pos. (Russia)
2014
12661416              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.Bb5 d6 5.a3 Bg4 6.O-O Be7 7.h3= Bxf3 8.Qxf3 O-O 9.Ne2 d5 10.exd5 e4 11.Qe3 Qxd5 12.Nc3 Qe6 13.d3 exd3 14.Qxe6 fxe6 15.Bxd3 Nd5 16.Bc4 Rad8 17.Nb5 Bd6 18.Nxd6= Rxd6 19.Rd1 h6 20.b4 Ne5 21.Bb3 g5 22.Bb2 Ng6 23.g3 Kh7 24.c4= Nf6 25.Bxf6 Rxf6 26.Bc2 e5 27.c5 Rxd1+ 28.Rxd1 Kg7 29.Kg2 Rf7 30.Be4 b6 31.Rd5 Re7 32.Kf3 Kf6 33.Bxg6 Kxg6 34.Ke4 Kf6 35.c6 a6 36.Rd7 Rxd7 37.cxd7 Ke7 38.Kxe5 Kxd7 39.f4 gxf4 40.gxf4 c5 41.bxc5 1/2-1/2
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Yakimenko Anastasia (RUS)
Krasnodar region Chmp. 2014 Women
Bzhid pos. (Russia)
2014
12661421              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Bg5 e6 7.Qd2 a6 8.f4 h6 9.Bxf6 Qxf6 10.Nxc6 bxc6 11.Be2 Rb8 12.Rb1 d5 13.O-O Bb4 14.e5 Qe7 15.a3 Bc5+ 16.Kh1 O-O 17.Na4 Ba7 18.Qa5 Qh4 19.Rf3 f6 20.exf6 Qxf6 21.Rd1 Qe7 22.Bxa6 e5 23.Bxc8 Rbxc8 24.fxe5 Rxf3 25.gxf3 Be3 26.Qc3 Bf4 27.Re1 Qh4 28.Re2 Qh3 29.Rg2 Bxh2 30.Qd3= Bxe5+ 31.Kg1 Rf8 32.Qe2 Bd4+ 0-1
Demchenko Alisa (RUS)
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Krasnodar region Chmp. 2014 Women
Bzhid pos. (Russia)
2014
12661433              1.e4 d6 2.d4 g6 3.g3 Bg7 4.Bg2 Nc6 5.Be3 e5 6.d5 Nce7 7.Ne2 f5 8.exf5 gxf5 9.Nbc3 Nf6 10.f4 Ng4 11.Bg1 O-O 12.h3 Nf6 13.Qd2= Bd7 14.O-O-O Nc8 15.Kb1 b5 16.fxe5 dxe5 17.d6 Nxd6 18.Bxa8 Qxa8 19.Bc5 Bc6 20.Bxd6 cxd6 21.Rhf1 b4 22.Rxf5 bxc3 23.Nxc3 d5 24.Rdf1 d4 25.Nd1 Ne4 26.Rxf8+ Bxf8 27.Qa5 Bg7 28.g4 Qb8 29.h4 Qb6 30.Qe1= Bd5 31.Rg1 Nc3+ 32.Ka1 Nxa2 33.Rg3 Nb4 34.Qd2 e4 35.Ra3 e3 36.Qe2= Qc5 37.c3 d3 38.Qh2 Nc2+ 0-1
Yakimenko Viktoria (RUS)
Bronnikova Elizaveta (RUS)
Krasnodar region Chmp. 2014 Women
Bzhid pos. (Russia)
2014



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays