Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Zienkiewicz,A
     
14321569              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bg5 h6 4. Bh4 c5 5. e3 b6 6. Nbd2 Bb7 7. Bd3 Be7 8. c3 O-O 9. O-O cxd4 10. exd4 d6 11. Qe2 Nbd7 12. Rfe1 Nd5 13. Bg3 N5f6 14. h3 Re8 15. Ba6 Qc8 16. Bxb7 Qxb7 17. a4 a6 18. Qd3 b5 19. Ra2 d5 20. axb5 axb5 21. Rea1= Rxa2 22. Rxa2 b4 23. Qa6 Qxa6 24. Rxa6 bxc3 25. bxc3 Rc8 26. Ne5 Nxe5 27. Bxe5= Rxc3 28. Ra8+ Kh7 29. Ra7 Ng8 30. Nf3 Rc1+ 31. Kh2 Rc2 32. Kg3 g5 33. Nh2 Rc8 34. Kf3 Kg6 35. g4 Bf6 36. Bxf6 Rc3+ 37. Kg2 Kxf6 38. Nf3 Ne7 39. Ne5 Rc8 40. Nd7+ Kg7 41. Ne5 Re8 42. Kg3 f6 43. Nd3 Kf7 44. Nc5 Rc8 45. f4 e5 46. fxe5 fxe5 47. Nd7 Rc3+ 48. Kg2 exd4 49. Nb6 Ke6 50. Ra1 Ng6 51. Re1+ Kd6 52. Rd1 Nf4+ 0-1
Zienkiewicz,A
Velten,P
17th Nancy Rapid 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14321686              1. d4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. g3 c5 4. d5 Nf6 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O e6 7. c4 exd5 8. cxd5 d6 9. Nc3 a6 10. a4 Re8 11. h3 Nbd7 12. Nd2 Rb8 13. Nc4 Ne5 14. Na3 Bd7 15. f4= Nh5 16. fxe5 Nxg3 17. Rf3 Bxe5 18. Nc4 Nf5 19. Nxe5 Rxe5 20. Bf4 Re8 21. e4 Nh4 22. Rg3 Qb6 23. Qd2 c4+ 24. Kh2 Nxg2 25. Rxg2 Rbc8 26. Be3 Qb4 27. Bd4 Rf8 28. Qh6 f6 29. Rxg6+ hxg6 30. Qxg6+ Kh8 31. Bxf6+ Rxf6 32. Qxf6+ Kh7 33. Qf7+ Kh8 34. Qh5+ Kg7 35. Rg1+ Kf8 36. Qh8+ Ke7 37. Rg7+ Kf6 38. Qh6+ Ke5 39. Ne2 Rf8 40. Re7+ Be6 41. Rxe6# 1-0
Zienkiewicz,A
Guilleux,F
17th Nancy Blitz 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14321797              1. d4 d5 2. Bg5 h6 3. Bh4 c5 4. dxc5 g5 5. Bg3 Bg7 6. c3 Na6 7. Nd2 Nxc5 8. Ngf3= Nf6 9. e3 Bf5 10. Bb5+ Bd7 11. Qe2 O-O 12. h4 g4 13. Ne5 Bxb5 14. Qxb5 Qb6 15. a4 h5 16. O-O Qxb5 17. axb5 Nfe4 18. Nxe4 Nxe4 19. Bf4 f6 20. Nd3 e5 21. Bh2 Bh6 22. Nb4 Rfd8 23. Rfd1 g3 24. fxg3 Bxe3+ 25. Kf1 d4 26. c4 Nd2+ 27. Rxd2 Bxd2 28. Nd5 Kf7 29. Bg1 Rdc8 30. b3 Ke6 31. Ke2 Bc3 32. Rf1 f5 33. Kd3 e4+ 34. Kc2 Ke5 35. Nxc3 dxc3 36. Kxc3 Rd8 37. Kb4 Rd3 38. Bf2 a5+ 39. bxa6 Rxa6 40. Rb1 Rd2 41. Be3 Rxg2 42. Bf4+ Ke6 43. Kb5 Rga2 44. b4 Ra1 45. Rb2 R6a2 46. Rb3 Ra3 47. Rb2= Ra6 48. Rd2 R1a3 49. Rd8 Rd3 50. Rh8 e3 51. Rxh5 e2 52. Rh8 Rd7 53. Re8+ Re7 54. Rxe7+ Kxe7 55. Bd2 Rd6 56. Bc3 Rd3 57. Be1 Rd1 58. Bc3 e1=Q 0-1
Zienkiewicz,Geoffroy
Sebag,M
17th Nancy Blitz 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14322209              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 c6 5. cxd5 exd5 6. Qc2 Bd6 7. Bg5 O-O 8. e3= Nbd7 9. Bd3 h6 10. Bh4 Re8 11. O-O a5 12. Rab1 Be7 13. Bg3 Nf8 14. a3 Bd6 15. Bxd6 Qxd6 16. b4 axb4 17. axb4 N8d7 18. Ra1 Rxa1 19. Rxa1 Qxb4 20. Rb1 Qd6 21. Bf5 b5 22. Na2 Nb6 23. Bd3 Nc4 24. Bxc4 dxc4 25. Nb4 Nd5 26. Na2 g6 27. Ne5 Nf6 28. Nxg6 fxg6 29. Qxg6+ Kf8 30. Qxh6+ Kf7 31. Nc3 b4 32. Ne2 b3 33. Nf4 Rg8 34. Ra1 b2 35. Ra7+ Bd7 36. Rb7 Rb8 37. Rxb8 Qxb8 38. Qg6+ Ke7 39. Qg7+ Kd8 40. Qxf6+ Kc8 41. Qf8+ Kc7 42. Ne6+ Bxe6 43. Qf4+ Kc8 44. Qf8+ Kb7 45. Qb4+ Kc7 46. Qe7+ Bd7 47. Qe5+ Kb7 48. Qe4 Ka8 49. d5 b1=R+ 0-1
Zienkiewicz,A
Karagyozian,E
17th Nancy Blitz 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14322234              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nbd7 4. Nf3 e5 5. Bc4 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. Re1 c6 8. a4 b6 9. d5 Bb7 10. b3 cxd5 11. Nxd5 Nxd5 12. Bxd5 Bxd5 13. Qxd5 Qc7 14. c4 Kh8 15. Ba3 Rad8 16. Rad1 Nc5 17. Bxc5 bxc5 18. Rd3 Rb8 19. Nd2 g6 20. Rd1 Kg7 21. Nf1= Rb4 22. Rf3 Qb6 23. Qd3 Rb8 24. Qd5 Rf8 25. Rdd3 Qb7 26. Qxb7 Rxb7 27. Ne3 Rfb8 28. Nd5 Bf8 29. Rfe3 f5 30. g3 Kf7 31. Rf3 Ke6 32. Rfe3 Bh6 33. f4 Kf7 34. exf5 gxf5 35. Kg2 e4 36. Rc3 Bg7 37. Rc2 Rxb3 38. Rd2 Rxe3 39. Nxe3 Ke6 40. Rd5 Rf8 41. h3 Bd4 42. Nc2 Bc3 43. Na3 a6 44. g4 fxg4 45. hxg4 Rxf4 46. Kg3 Rf3+ 47. Kg2= Bd4 48. Nc2 Rf2+ 49. Kg3 Rxc2 0-1
Degardin,S
Zienkiewicz,A
17th Nancy Blitz 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14322387              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. Nd2 d6 5. e4 g6 6. cxb5 a6 7. b3 Bg7 8. Bb2 O-O 9. Ngf3 Nbd7 10. bxa6 Bxa6 11. Bxa6 Rxa6 12. O-O Qa8 13. a4 Rb8 14. Qc2 Nb6 15. Rfe1 c4 16. Nxc4 Nxc4 17. bxc4 Rb4 18. e5 dxe5 19. Nxe5 Raxa4 20. Bc3 Rxa1 21. Rxa1 Qb7 22. Bxb4 Qxb4 23. Nc6 Qc5 24. Ra8+ Bf8 25. Qe2 e6 26. g3 exd5 27. Qe7= Qxe7 28. Nxe7+ Kg7 29. Nxd5 Bc5 30. Nxf6 Kxf6 31. Rc8 Bd4 32. Re8 Bc5 33. Kf1= Be7 34. Ke2 Ke6 35. Kd3 Kd6 36. f4 Bf6 37. g4 Bg7 38. g5 Kd7 39. Rg8 Ba1 40. h3= Bb2 41. c5 f5 42. Kc4 Bc1 43. Kd5 Bxf4 44. Rg7+ Ke8 45. h4 Bg3 46. Ke6 Kd8 47. Rxh7 f4 48. h5 Bf2 49. hxg6 1-0
Velten,P
Zienkiewicz,Jan
17th Nancy Rapid 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14634428              1. e4 c5 2. c3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. cxd4 d5 5. e5 Bg7 6. Nc3 Nc6 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. Be2 a6 9. h3 Bxf3 10. Bxf3 e6 11. O-O Nh6 12. Bg4 O-O 13. b3 b5 14. b4 Qb6 15. Ne2= Rfc8 16. a3 a5 17. Rb1 axb4 18. axb4 Ra4 19. Qd2 Bf8 20. Qc2 Ne7 21. Qd3 Rc4 22. Bd2 Nhf5 23. Bxf5 Nxf5 24. Bc3 Bxb4 25. Bxb4 Raxb4 26. Rxb4 Rxb4 27. Rd1= Rc4 28. g4 Ne7 29. Ra1 b4 30. Ra8+ Rc8 31. Rxc8+ Nxc8 32. Qc2 Ne7 33. Qb2 Nc6 34. Kf1 Na5 35. Ke1 Nc4 36. Qb3 Na5 37. Qb1 b3 38. Kd1 Nc4 39. Kc1 b2+ 40. Kc2= Na3+ 0-1
Govoreanu, Matei
Zienkiewicz, Jan
European Youth Chess Championships 2019
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736146              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. f4 d6 4. g3 Nc6 5. Bg2 g6 6. d3 Bg7 7. Nh3 e6 8. O-O Nge7 9. Be3 O-O 10. Qd2 Nd4 11. Rf2 d5 12. Raf1 b5 13. g4 b4 14. Ne2 f5 15. gxf5 exf5 16. e5 Nxe2+ 17. Rxe2 Qb6 18. Qe1 Bb7 19. Bf2 d4 20. Bh4 Bxg2 21. Rxg2 Nd5 22. Bf2 Rae8 23. Qd2 h6 24. Re1 Kh7 25. Kh1 Re6 26. Ng1 g5 27. Nh3 g4 28. Ng1 a5 29. Ne2 Qc6 30. Kg1 a4 31. Rb1 Rb8 32. Ng3 Ne7 33. Nh5 Ng6 34. Kf1 Qd5 35. b3 a3 36. Rg1 Rf8 37. Re1 Qf3 38. Rg2 Qh3 39. Nxg7 Kxg7 40. Bg3 h5 41. Ree2 h4 42. Be1 Ne7 43. Qc1 Qf3+ 44. Ref2 Qc6 45. Bd2 Rg6 46. Qd1 Rh8 47. Ke2 Nd5 48. Qg1 Kf7 49. Rf1 Nc7 50. Rff2 Ke7 51. Rf1 Kd8 52. Qf2 Kc8 53. Rfg1 Rhh6 54. Ke1 Kb8 55. Ke2 Ka7 56. Ke1 Nd5 57. Ke2 Nc7 58. Ke1 Ne6 59. h3 g3 60. Qf1 Nf8 61. Ke2 Nd7 62. Qf3 Kb6 63. Qxc6+ Kxc6 64. Kf3 Nb6 65. Re1 Re6 66. Rge2 Rhg6 67. Kg2 Nd5 68. Kf3 Kd7 69. Kg2 Nc7 70. Kf3 Re8 71. Kg2 Ke6 72. Kf3 Nd5 73. Kg2= Reg8 74. Rg1 R8g7 75. Kf3 Rd7 76. Kg2 Nc3 77. Bxc3 dxc3 78. Rf1 Rd4 79. Rf3 Rd7 80. Re1 1/2-1/2
Deladerriere, Apollo
Zienkiewicz, Jan
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736219              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd6 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 a6 6. Bd3 Bg4 7. h3 Bh5 8. O-O Nc6 9. Ne4 Qd7 10. c3 e6 11. Re1 O-O-O 12. a4 e5 13. Ng3 Bg6 14. Bxg6 hxg6 15. Nxe5 Nxe5 16. Rxe5 Bd6 17. Re3 g5 18. Qf3 g4 19. hxg4 Nxg4 20. Re1 Rh7 21. Bf4 Bxf4 22. Qxf4 Rdh8 23. f3 Rh4 24. fxg4 Rxg4 25. Qf3 Rh6 26. Qf5 Re6 27. Rxe6 Qxe6 28. Qxe6+ fxe6 29. Kf2 g5 30. Re1 Rf4+ 31. Ke3 Kd7 32. Ne4 b6 33. Rg1 c6 34. Nxg5 e5 35. Nf3 c5 36. Nxe5+ 1-0
Zienkiewicz, Jan
Villa Tornero, Alex
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736232              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Nxc6 bxc6 7. Bd3 d5 8. O-O Nf6 9. Re1 Be7 10. e5 Nd7 11. Qg4 g6 12. Bh6 Bf8 13. Bxf8 Kxf8 14. Na4 Rb8 15. b3 c5 16. c4 d4 17. f4 Qa5 18. Qf3 Bb7 19. Be4 Bxe4 20. Rxe4 Nb6 21. Nxb6= Rxb6 22. g4 h5 23. h3 hxg4 24. hxg4 Qa3 25. Re2 Kg7 26. Rf1 Qb4 27. Qg3 Rbb8 28. f5 Qb7 29. Rg2 Qe4 30. Re1 Qc6 31. Qf4 Rh3 32. f6+ Kf8 33. Rh2 Rxh2 34. Qxh2 Ke8 35. Qh8+ Kd7 36. Qxb8 Qf3 37. Qd6+ Kc8 38. Qxa6+ Kb8 39. Qb5+ Ka8 40. Qa6+ Kb8 41. Qd6+ Kb7 42. Qd7+ Kb8 43. Qe8+ Kb7 44. Qb5+ Ka8 45. Qa5+ Kb7 46. Qd2 Qg3+ 47. Qg2+ 1-0
Zienkiewicz, Jan
Dyachuk, Artem
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736246              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Bf4 Bg4 7. Qb3 Qd7 8. Nd2 e6 9. Ngf3 Bxf3 10. Nxf3 Bd6 11. Bxd6 Qxd6 12. O-O O-O 13. Rfe1 Qc7 14. Ne5= Rfc8 15. Re3 Nxe5 16. Rxe5 Ng4 17. Rh5 g6 18. Rh3 Qf4 19. Rf1 Rab8 20. Rg3 b5 21. h3 Nh6 22. Rf3 Qd6 23. a3 Qb6 24. Qc2 a5 25. Qd2 Kg7 26. Qf4 b4 27. Qe5+ Kg8 28. axb4 axb4 29. Qf4 Kg7 30. Qf6+ Kg8 31. h4 Qc7 32. h5 Ng4 33. Qh4 f5 34. Rg3 Qg7 35. Re1 Re8 36. Qg5 gxh5 37. Qxh5 Qf7 38. Qh4 Kh8 39. f3 Nf6 40. Qf4= Nh5 41. Qe5+ Qf6 42. Qxf6+ Nxf6 43. c4 dxc4 44. Bxc4 Rbd8 45. Rxe6 Rxe6 46. Bxe6 f4 47. Rg5 Rxd4 48. b3 h5 49. Rg6 Nd5 50. Bxd5 Rxd5 51. Rf6 Rd4 52. Rh6+ Kg7 53. Rxh5 Kg6 54. Rb5 Kf6 55. Kh2 Kg6 56. Kh3 Kh6 57. Kg4 Kg6 58. Rb6+ Kh7 59. Kf5 Rd2 60. Kxf4 Rxg2 61. Rxb4 Rh2 62. Rb6 Rh4+ 63. Ke5 Rh5+ 64. Ke4 Kg7 65. f4 Rc5 66. b4 Rc7 67. Kf5 Kf7 68. Kg5 Kg7 69. f5 Kf7 70. b5 Kg7 71. Rc6 Rd7 72. b6 Rd5 73. b7 Rb5 74. Rc7+ Kf8 75. Rc8+ 1-0
Zienkiewicz, Jan
Sauer, Tim
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736355              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e5 5. Nb5 d6 6. N1c3 a6 7. Na3 b5 8. Nd5= Nge7 9. c4 Nxd5 10. exd5 Nd4 11. cxb5 Be7 12. Be3 Nf5 13. Nc4 axb5 14. Bb6 Qd7 15. Na3 Ba6 16. Rc1 Rc8 17. Bxb5 Bxb5 18. Nxb5 O-O 19. a4 Bg5 20. Rc3 Ne7 21. O-O f5 22. Bc7 Rf6 23. Qb3 Ng6 24. Rc6 f4 25. Rxd6 Rxd6 26. Bxd6 Nh4 27. Bxe5= Qg4 28. d6+ Kh8 29. Qd5 f3 30. Bg3 Nxg2 31. Nd4 Nh4 32. Qe6 h5 33. Qxg4 hxg4 34. Ne6 Bf6 35. d7 Ra8 36. Rd1 Rxa4 37. Be5 Be7 38. Bxg7+ Kg8 39. Bf8 Bf6 40. Bh6 Nf5 41. Bg5 Bxg5 42. Nxg5 Kg7 43. d8=Q Kg6 44. Qe8+ Kxg5 45. Qxa4 Kh4 46. Qf4 1-0
Simbelov, Roman T
Zienkiewicz, Jan
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736399              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. Nc3 d6 6. e4 g6 7. Nf3 Bg7 8. Be2 O-O 9. O-O axb5 10. Bxb5 Ba6 11. Qe2 Bxb5 12. Nxb5 Na6 13. Bd2 Nc7 14. Nxc7 Qxc7 15. Bc3 Rfb8 16. a3 Nd7 17. Bxg7 Kxg7 18. Ra2 Rb6 19. Nd2 Rab8 20. Nc4 Rb3 21. f4 f6 22. Re1 Kf7 23. Qg4 Nb6 24. Na5 Rd3 25. Qe2 c4 26. Nc6 Re8 27. Rc1 Rb3 28. Kh1 c3 29. Rxc3 Rxc3 30. bxc3 e6 31. c4 Kg7 32. Qd3 Na4 33. Re2 Nc5 34. Qc2= Qb6 35. Re1 exd5 36. cxd5 Qa6 37. h3 Qxa3 38. e5 dxe5 39. fxe5 fxe5 40. d6 h6 41. Rd1 Nd7 42. Ne7 Nf8 43. Qc7 Qb3 44. Rf1 Qb5 45. Nf5+ Kf6 46. Ng3+ Ke6 47. Rxf8 Rxf8 48. Qe7+ Kd5 49. Qxf8 e4 50. Qa8+ Kxd6 51. Qxe4 Qg5 52. Qd4+ Ke6 53. Qc4+ Ke7 54. Ne4 Qf4 55. Qb4+ Ke6 56. Nc5+ Kf5 57. g4+ Kg5 58. Ne6+ Kh4 59. Qxf4 g5 60. Qf2+ Kxh3 61. Qg2+ Kh4 62. Nf8 h5 63. Ng6# 1-0
Yonal, Timur
Zienkiewicz, Jan
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736411              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bc4 e5 7. Nde2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. Bb3 Nbd7 10. Be3 b5 11. Ng3 Bb7 12. a3 Nc5 13. Qf3 Nxb3 14. cxb3 d5 15. exd5 Nxd5 16. Nf5 Nxe3 17. Qxb7 Nxf5 18. Qe4 Nd6 19. Qxe5 Bf6 20. Qg3 Bxc3 21. Qxc3 Rc8 22. Qg3 Nf5 23. Qg4 Qf6 24. Qe4 Rfe8 25. Qd3 Red8 26. Qe4 Nd4 27. b4 Nb3 28. Rad1 Nd2 29. Qg4 Nxf1 30. Rxf1 Rc4 31. Qg3 Qf4 32. Qh3 Rc1 33. g3= Rxf1+ 34. Qxf1 Qf3 0-1
Zienkiewicz, Jan
Tolmacevs, Artjoms
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14736612              1. b3 d5 2. Bb2 c5 3. e3 a6 4. c4 d4 5. exd4 cxd4 6. d3 Nc6 7. Nf3 g6 8. Nbd2= Bg7 9. g3 f5 10. Bg2 Nf6 11. O-O O-O 12. Re1 Re8 13. Ng5 e5 14. Bxc6 bxc6 15. Ngf3 Nd7 16. Qe2 c5 17. Ba3 a5 18. Nh4 Bb7 19. Nhf3 Qc7 20. Bb2 Qd6 21. Ba3 Re7 22. Ng5 Rae8 23. f3 Nf6 24. Rad1 h6 25. Nh3 e4 26. fxe4 fxe4 27. dxe4 Nxe4 28. Nxe4 Bxe4 29. Qd2 Bf3 30. Rc1 d3 31. Nf2 Rxe1+ 32. Rxe1 Rxe1+ 33. Qxe1 d2 34. Qe8+ Kh7 35. Qe3 d1=Q+ 36. Nxd1 Qxd1+ 37. Kf2 Bd4 0-1
Jura, Michal
Zienkiewicz, Jan
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14322182              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bf4 Bg4 4. e3 e6 5. Be2 Bd6 6. Bg3 Nge7 7. c4 O-O 8. Nc3= Qd7 9. O-O Rae8 10. Ne5 Nxe5 11. dxe5 Bxe2 12. Qxe2 Bb4 13. cxd5 exd5 14. Rfd1= Bxc3 15. bxc3 Qc6 16. Qd3 Rd8 17. Bh4 Rfe8 18. c4 g5 19. Bxg5 Qxc4 20. Qxc4 dxc4 21. Rxd8 Rxd8 22. Bxe7 Rd2 23. Bb4 Rd3 24. Kf1 b6 25. Rc1 c5 26. Be1 b5 27. Ke2 Kf8 28. Rb1 a6 29. f4 Ke7 30. f5 Ra3 31. Rb2 b4 32. Bh4+ Kd7 33. Rd2+ Kc7 34. e6 fxe6 35. fxe6 c3 36. e7 cxd2 37. e8=Q Rc3 38. Bg3+ Kb6 39. Qe6+ Kb5 1-0
Muter,D
Zienkiewicz,A
17th Nancy Blitz 2019
Nancy FRA
2019
14031747              1.b3 g6 2.Bb2 Nf6 3.g3 Bg7 4.Bg2 O-O 5.e3 a5 6.a3 d5 7.Ne2 Nc6 8.d3 e5 9.h3 Be6 10.O-O Qd7 11.Kh2 Rad8 12.Nd2 Rfe8 13.Nf3 Qd6 14.Qc1 Bf5 15.Bc3 Nd7 16.Qb2 Nb6 17.d4 e4 18.Nd2 g5 19.Qc1 a4 20.bxa4 Ra8 21.a5 Nxa5 22.Bxa5 Rxa5 23.c4 Qe7 24.cxd5 Nxd5 25.Nc3= Nxc3 26.Qxc3 Ra6 27.Qc2 Rh6 28.Rh1 Bf8 29.Rac1 c6 30.g4 Bxg4 31.Nxe4 Bf5 32.f3 Bc8 33.Qc5 Qc7+ 0-1
Zienkiewicz Alexandre (FRA)
Lerch Patrice (FRA)
It (open)
Wasselonne (France)
2018
14169159              1.e4 c5 2.d4 cxd4 3.c3 Nf6 4.e5 Nd5 5.cxd4 d6 6.Nf3 g6 7.Bc4= Nb6 8.Bb3 Bg7 9.O-O O-O 10.h3 Nc6 11.Bf4 d5 12.Re1 Bf5 13.Nc3= Na5 14.Bc2 Bxc2 15.Qxc2 Qd7 16.Rac1 e6 17.Qe2 a6 18.Nh2 Qe7 19.b3= Rac8 20.Qe3 Nc6 21.Ng4 Nd7 22.Ne2 h5 23.Nh2 f6 24.exf6 Bxf6 25.Qg3= Qg7 26.Bd6 Rfe8 27.Nf4 Nxd4 28.Rxc8 Rxc8 29.Nxe6 Rc1 30.Qe3 Rxe1+ 31.Qxe1 Nxe6 32.Qxe6+ Qf7 33.Qe3 Nf8 34.Bxf8 Kxf8 35.Qc5+ Kg7 36.Nf3 Qe6 37.Qc7+ Qe7 38.Qxe7+ Bxe7 39.Kf1 Bf6 40.Ke2 Kf7 41.Kd3 Ke7 42.Ne1 Kd6 43.Nc2 Kc5 44.Ne3 b5 45.Nc2 a5 46.Ke3 1/2-1/2
Zienkiewicz Jan
Habans Aguerrea Javier
EU-ch U10 28th
2018
14197692              1.b3 Nf6 2.Bb2 g6 3.Bxf6 exf6 4.c4 Bg7 5.Nc3 f5 6.Rc1 O-O 7.e3 d6 8.Nge2 Nd7 9.d4 Nf6 10.g3 c6 11.Bg2 h5 12.h4 Re8 13.Qd3 Qe7 14.Nf4 Ne4 15.Nce2 Bd7 16.f3 Nxg3 17.Nxg3 Qxe3+ 18.Qxe3 Rxe3+ 19.Kd2 Bxd4 20.Nge2 Bc5 21.b4 Rxe2+ 22.Nxe2 Bxb4+ 23.Kd3 Bc5 24.f4 Re8 25.Nd4 b5 26.cxb5 cxb5 27.Rhe1 Rc8 28.Re7 Be8 29.Bd5 Kf8 30.Rb7 a6 31.Re1 b4 32.Rxe8+ Rxe8 33.Rxf7+ Kg8 34.Re7+ Kf8 35.Rf7+ Kg8 36.Rxf5+ Kg7 37.Rf7+ Kh6 38.Ne6 1-0
Lagarde Maxime
Zienkiewicz Alexandre
FRA-ch Blitz
2018
14342176              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bc4 Bc5 4.c3 Nf6 5.d3 h6 6.O-O O-O 7.Nbd2 d6 8.h3 Re8 9.Re1 Be6 10.Bb3 d5 11.Nf1 dxe4 12.dxe4 Qxd1 13.Bxd1= Rad8 14.Bc2 Bc4 15.Be3 Bxe3 16.Rxe3 Bxf1 17.Kxf1 Nd7 18.b4 a6 19.Bb3 Nb6 20.a4 Rd6 21.Ke2 Nd7 22.g4 g6 23.Rd1 Rxd1 24.Bxd1 Kg7 25.Bb3 Nf8 26.Rd3 Re7 27.Ne1 Ne6 28.Bxe6 Rxe6 29.Ng2 Rd6 30.Ne3 Kf8 31.Nd5 Rd7 32.h4 Ne7 33.c4 c6 34.Nxe7 Kxe7 35.Rc3 b6 36.Rc1 Rd4 37.Ke3 Ke6 38.f4 f6 39.g5 hxg5 40.hxg5 fxg5 41.fxg5 c5 42.b5 a5 1/2-1/2
Zienkiewicz Jan
Abdeev Lev
EU-ch U10 28th
2018
14366600              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. d4 c5 8. cxd5 Nxd5 9. Nxd5 Qxd5 10. Bc4 Qh5 11. O-O Bb7 12. Be2 Qd5 13. dxc5 Bxc5 14. Qxd5 Bxd5 15. Ne5 f6 16. Nd3 Nd7 17. Nf4 Rfd8 18. Rfd1 Ne5 19. Nxd5 Rxd5 20. Rxd5 exd5 21. Rd1 Rd8 22. Bxe5 fxe5 23. Bc4 Kf7 24. Bxd5+ Kf6 25. Rd3 a5 26. Kf1 g5 27. Ke2 h5 28. e4 h4 29. Rd1 Ba3 30. Rd2 Bc5 31. Rc2 Rd7 32. Rc3 g4 33. h3 gxh3 34. Rxh3 Kg5 35. Rf3 Rd6 36. Rf5+ Kg4 37. Rxe5 Rf6 38. f3+ Kf4 39. Rh5 Kg3 40. Rg5+ Kh2 41. e5 Rf8 42. Rg4 1-0
BOK, Benjamin
ZIENKIEWICZ, Alexandre
Blitz Nancy 2018
Nancy
2018
14429951              1.e4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.f4 g6 4.Nf3 Bg7 5.Bb5 Nd4 6.O-O Nxb5 7.Nxb5 a6 8.Nc3 e6 9.d3 Ne7 10.Be3 b6 11.Rb1 O-O 12.Ne2 d5 13.c3 Bb7 14.Ng3 c4 15.e5 Rc8 16.dxc4 Rxc4 17.Qd2 a5 18.b3 Rc8 1/2-1/2
Berzinsh Markuss
Zienkiewicz Jan
EU-ch U10 28th
2018
13688305              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 e6 3. g3 c5 4. Bg2 d5 5. O-O Nc6 6. e3 Be7 7. b3 O-O 8. Bb2 Ne4 9. Nbd2 f5 10. dxc5 Nxc5 11. c4 Nd3 12. Bc3 Bf6 13. Bxf6 Rxf6 14. cxd5 exd5 15. Nb1 Nc5 16. Nc3 Be6 17. Ng5 d4 18. exd4 Qxd4 19. Nd5 Qxd1 20. Rfxd1 Bxd5 21. Bxd5+ Kh8 22. Rac1 Na6 23. Nf7+ Kg8 24. Nd8+ Kh8 25. Nxb7 Ncb4 26. a3 Nxd5 27. Rxd5 Rb6 28. Na5 g6 29. Rd7 Re6 30. b4 Rb6 31. Re1 1-0
Wirig,A
Zienkiewicz,A
21st Wasselonne Open 2017
Wasselonne FRA
2017
14367857              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nc6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.f4 Bb4 7.Be3= Nf6 8.Qd3 d5 9.e5 Ne4 10.Be2 a6 11.O-O Bxc3 12.bxc3 Na5 13.Bd2= Nc4 14.Bc1 Qa5 15.Rf3 Bd7 16.Nb3 Qb6+ 17.Be3 Nxe3 18.Qxe3 Qxe3+ 19.Rxe3 Rc8 20.Na5 Rxc3 21.Rxc3 Nxc3 22.Bd3 b6 23.Nb7 b5 24.Nd6+ Ke7 25.a3 Rb8 26.Kf2 a5 27.Kf3 f5 28.g4 g6 29.h4 Ne4 30.h5 Nxd6 31.exd6+ Kxd6 32.hxg6 hxg6 33.gxf5 gxf5 34.Rh1 b4 35.axb4 axb4 36.Rh6 b3 37.cxb3 Rxb3 38.Ke2 Bb5 39.Bxb5 Rxb5 40.Rh3 Rb4 41.Rf3= Rb2+ 42.Kd1 Kc5 43.Kc1 Rg2 44.Re3 Kd6 45.Rf3 d4 46.Kd1 Kd5 47.Rh3= Rf2 48.Rh4 Rg2 49.Rh3 Ke4 50.Rh4 Rf2 51.Rh6 Kd3 52.Rxe6 Rf1+ 53.Re1 Rxe1+ 54.Kxe1 Ke3 0-1
Mavridis, Emmanouil
Zienkiewicz, Jan
European Youth Chess Championship 2017
Expozitional Center, Mamaia,
2017
12650760              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nf6 5. Nxf6+ gxf6 6. Nf3 Bf5 7. Bc4 Qc7 8. O-O e6 9. Re1 Nd7 10. Nh4 Bg6 11. Nxg6 hxg6 12. h3 O-O-O 13. a4 Rh5 14. Be2 Rh7 15. c4 f5 16. c5 Nxc5 17. b4 Ne4 18. b5 Rxd4 19. Qxd4 Bc5 20. Qd1 Bxf2+ 21. Kf1= Qb6 22. Bf4 Bg3 23. a5 Qf2# 0-1
Brunova,Blanka
Zienkiewicz,Geoffroy
14th Marienbad Open 2015
Marianske Lazne CZE
2015
12676503              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 e6 3. Bg2 d5 4. c4 Be7 5. O-O c5 6. cxd5 exd5 7. d4 O-O 8. Nc3= Nc6 9. Bg5 cxd4 10. Nxd4 h6 11. Bf4 Qb6 12. Nb3 Rd8 13. Rc1 Be6 14. Na4 Qb4 15. Nac5 Bxc5 16. Nxc5 Qxb2 17. Rb1 Qxa2 18. Nxb7 Rdc8 19. Ra1 Qb2 20. Rb1 Qa2 21. Nc5 Qc4 22. Rc1 Qb5 23. Qd2 a5 24. Nxe6 fxe6 25. Bh3 Re8 26. Rb1 Nb4 27. Qe3= Ra6 28. Be5 Ne4 29. f3 Ng5 30. Bg2 Nf7 31. Ba1 Rc6 32. f4 Rec8 33. Qd4 Qc5 34. Rfd1 Qxd4+ 35. Bxd4 Nc2 36. f5 Nxd4 37. Rxd4 exf5 38. Bxd5 Rc1+ 39. Rxc1 Rxc1+ 40. Kf2 Rc7 41. Rf4 g6 42. h4 Kg7 43. h5 Ne5 44. hxg6 Kxg6 45. e4 Nd3+ 46. Ke3= Nxf4 47. Kxf4 fxe4 48. Bxe4+ Kf6 0-1
Fressinet, L.
Zienkiewicz, A.
XIII Camp. francese blitz 2015
Nancy FRA
2015



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays