Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  


Search   2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C; Kutna Hora
     
13972435              1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Nc3 e6 5.Bg5 c5 6.e3 a6 7.Bxc4 b5 8.Bd3 Bb7 9.O-O cxd4 10.exd4 Be7 11.Qe2 O-O 12.Rfd1 Nbd7 13.Rac1 b4 14.Ne4 Qa5 15.Nxf6+ Nxf6 16.Bb1 Bxf3 0-1
Splichal, Petr
Stolba, Milos
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13968496              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.g3 d5 4.exd5 exd5 5.d4 Nc6 6.Bg2 Nf6 7.O-O c4 8.b3 cxb3 9.axb3 g6 10.c4 Bg7 11.Re1+ Be6 12.Ng5 O-O 13.Rxe6 fxe6 14.Nxe6 Qd7 15.Nxf8 Rxf8 16.Be3 dxc4 17.bxc4 Ng4 18.Nc3 Kh8 19.Nd5 Nh6 20.Nf4 Nf5 21.d5 Nxe3 22.fxe3 Ne5 23.Ne6 Nxc4 24.Nxf8 Bxf8 25.Qd4+ Bg7 26.Qf4 Qd6 27.Rxa7 Qxf4 28.gxf4 1-0
Cernovsky, Jiri
Koubova, Anna
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13966697              1.b4 d5 2.Bb2 Nf6 3.Nf3 Bg4 4.e3 Nbd7 5.Be2 c6 6.O-O Qc7 7.c4 e5 8.cxd5 Nxd5 9.a3 Bd6 10.h3 Bh5 11.d3 O-O 12.Nbd2 Rfe8 13.Rc1 a6 14.Qb3 Rad8 15.Ne4 Bg6 16.Nxd6 Qxd6 17.Nh4 Qe7 18.Nxg6 hxg6 19.Bf3 N7f6 20.Rfd1 g5 21.g3 Qe6 22.Bg2 Re7 23.Qc2 Red7 24.Qc5 e4 25.Bd4 exd3 26.Rxd3 Ne4 27.Qc2 f5 28.Ba1 Kh7 29.Rd4 Ndf6 30.Rcd1= Rxd4 31.Rxd4 Rxd4 32.Bxd4 Kg6 33.g4 Nd6 34.f3 Kf7 35.Kf2 f4 36.e4= Nc4 37.a4 b5 38.Bf1 Ne5 39.a5 Nfd7 40.Be2 Kg6 41.Kg2 Qd6 42.Qc3= Qe6 43.Kf1 Qd6 44.Ke1 Qe6 45.Kd1 Kh7 46.Kc1 Kg6 47.Bd1 Qc4 48.Kd2= Qxc3+ 49.Kxc3 Kf6 50.Bf2 Ke6 51.h4 gxh4 52.Bxh4 Ng6 53.Bd8 c5 54.bxc5 Nxc5 55.Kd4 Nb7 56.Bb6 Kd6 57.Be2 Ne5 58.Bc7+ Kxc7 59.Kxe5= Nxa5 60.Ke6 Nb3 61.Kf7 Nd4 62.Bd1 a5 63.e5 Nc6 64.e6 Kd6 65.Bb3 a4 66.Bc2 Nd8+ 67.Kxg7 Nxe6+ 68.Kf6 Nd4 69.g5 Nxc2 70.g6 Ne3 71.g7 Nd5+ 0-1
Popper, Tomas
Keller, Daniel
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13965130              1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.Nf3 d6 4.d4 Nbd7 5.e4 Be7 6.Be2 O-O 7.O-O c6 8.Qc2 Re8 9.Rd1 Qc7 10.Rb1 a5 11.h3 exd4 12.Nxd4 Nc5 13.Bf1= Bf8 14.Re1 Bd7 15.Bf4 Rad8 16.Rbd1 Bc8 17.Bh2 Qb6 18.Kh1 g6 19.Nb3 d5 20.cxd5 cxd5 21.Nxd5 Nxd5 22.exd5 Bf5 23.Qc4 Ne4 24.Bg1 Nxf2+ 25.Bxf2 Qxf2 26.Rxe8 Rxe8 27.Nd4 Bd6 28.Nxf5 gxf5 29.Bd3 Qg3 30.Kg1 Re1+ 31.Rxe1 Qxe1+ 32.Bf1 Qe3+ 33.Kh1 Bc5 34.Kh2 f4 35.h4= Qg3+ 0-1
Polak, Benedikt
Lamser, Jan
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13963037              1.d4 d6 2.Nf3 g6 3.e4 Bg7 4.Bc4 Nf6 5.Qe2 O-O 6.O-O c6 7.Re1 d5 8.exd5 cxd5 9.Bd3 Nc6 10.c3 Qc7 11.Nbd2 Nh5 12.Nf1 Nf4 13.Bxf4= Qxf4 14.Qe3 Qd6 15.Ne5 Re8 16.f4 Nxe5 17.dxe5 Qc6 18.Ng3 e6 19.Ne2= Bf8 20.Nd4 Bc5 21.a4 Qb6 22.b4 Bxd4 23.Qxd4 Bd7 24.a5 Qc7 25.Rec1= Rec8 26.Rc2 a6 27.c4 dxc4 28.Rxc4 Qd8 29.Rxc8 Rxc8 30.Be4 Qc7 31.Rd1 Ba4 32.Rd2 Qe7 33.h3 Qh4 34.Bxb7 Rc1+ 35.Kh2 Kg7 36.g3= Qh5 37.Be4 Bc6 38.Bxc6 Rxc6 39.Qd8 Qf5 40.Qd3 Qxd3 41.Rxd3 Rc2+ 42.Kg1 Rb2 43.Rd6 Rxb4 44.Rxa6 Rb2 45.Ra8 Ra2 46.a6 h5 47.g4 hxg4 48.hxg4 Ra4 49.a7 g5 50.f5 Rxg4+ 51.Kf2 Ra4 52.f6+ Kh7 53.Kg3= Ra3+ 54.Kg4 Ra5 55.Kh5 Ra6 56.Kxg5 Ra4 57.Kh5 Ra5 58.Kg4 Ra4+ 59.Kf3 Ra3+ 60.Ke4 Ra1 61.Kd4 Rd1+ 62.Kc5 Ra1 63.Kd6 Ra2 64.Ke7 1-0
Pokorny, Petr
Vala, Filip
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13962730              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 g6 4.d4 exd4 5.Nxd4 Bg7 6.Be3 Nf6 7.Nc3 O-O 8.O-O Ne7 9.Bg5 h6 10.Bh4 g5 11.Bg3 d5 12.e5 Nd7 13.e6 Nc5 14.exf7+ Rxf7 15.Re1 c6 16.Be2 Nf5 17.Nxf5 Bxf5 18.Bh5 Re7 19.Qd2= Ne4 20.Nxe4 Rxe4 21.c3 Qb6 22.Bf3 Ree8 23.h4 Bf6 24.hxg5 hxg5 25.Bh5 Re4 26.Bf3 Ree8 27.Be2 Kg7 28.b3 Qc5 29.Rac1 Rad8 30.Bf1= Rxe1 31.Qxe1 Bg6 32.Be5 Qe7 33.Bxf6+ Qxf6 34.Qe3 b6 35.Qd4 c5 36.Qxf6+ Kxf6 37.Rd1 d4 38.cxd4 Rxd4 39.Rxd4 cxd4 40.Bc4 a5 41.Kf1 Ke5 42.Ke2 Be4 43.f3 Bc6 44.a4 1/2-1/2
Danes, Jaroslav
Bartos, Jan
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13960415              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 e5 6.Ndb5 d6 7.Bg5 a6 8.Na3 b5 9.Nd5 Be7 10.Bxf6 Bxf6 11.c3 Bb7 12.Nc2 Nb8 13.Nce3 O-O 14.Be2 Bg5 15.Bf3 Nd7 16.Nf5 g6 17.h4 Bf6 18.Nxf6+ Nxf6 19.Nxd6= Bc6 20.c4 Qa5+ 21.Qd2 Qxd2+ 22.Kxd2 Rfd8 23.c5 Ne8 24.Ke3 Nxd6 25.cxd6 Rxd6 26.h5 Rad8 27.Rhd1 1/2-1/2
Kuba, Jindrich
Tuma, Jiri
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018
13959986              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 b6 3.g3 Bb7 4.Bg2 c5 5.O-O g6 6.b3 Bg7 7.Bb2 O-O 8.Nc3 e6 9.d4 d6 10.e3 Qe7 11.Qe2 Nbd7 12.Rfd1 Ne4 13.Nxe4 Bxe4 14.dxc5 dxc5 15.Bxg7 Kxg7 16.Qb2+ Qf6 17.Qxf6+ Nxf6 18.Ne5 Rfd8 1/2-1/2
Lechtynsky, Jiri
Jurcik, Martin
2.CLC 17/18,Kutna Hora-Unichess C
Kutna Hora
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays