Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g); Magdeburg (Germany)
     
2132203              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O d6 7. Nbd2 Nge7 8. Re1= Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. c3 b5 11. axb5 axb5 12. Nf1 O-O 13. h4 f5 14. exf5 Nxf5 15. Ng5 Ne5 16. f4 Nf7 17. Nxe6 Bxe6 18. Rxe6 Qd7 19. Qe1 Rfe8 20. Bd5 Ne7 21. Bg2= Ne5 22. Rxe7 Qxe7 23. fxe5 Bxe5 24. Bd5+ Kh8 25. Bg5 Qg7 26. Qd2 b4 27. Bh6= Qd7 28. d4 bxc3 29. bxc3 Bg7 30. Bf4 cxd4 31. cxd4 Qb5 32. Bf3 Qb3 33. Qd1 Qc3 34. Rc1 Qb4 35. d5 Qb6+ 36. Kg2 Rbc8 37. Rc6 Qb2+ 38. Qd2 Qb1 39. Bxd6 Ra8 40. Rc1 Qb3 41. Qf4 Ra2+ 42. Kh3 Qb5 43. Qf7 Rea8 44. Rc7 Qxf1+ 45. Kg4 R2a4+ 46. Kg5 h6+ 47. Kxg6 Rg8 48. Qxg8+ 1-0
Zikeli Saskia (GER)
Erben Larissa (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B40
2168311              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. exd5 exd5 5. Bd3 Nc6 6. Nge2 Nge7 7. O-O Bg4 8. f3 Bf5 9. Bg5 f6 10. Bh4 Qd7 11. Bf2 O-O 12. a3 Ba5 13. Na4 Rad8 14. Nc5= Qc8 15. c4 Bxd3 16. Qxd3 Bb6 17. b4 Rfe8 18. Nf4 Bxc5 19. bxc5 Na5 20. cxd5= Nxd5 21. Nxd5 Rxd5 22. Qb5 b6 23. Rfe1 c6 24. Rxe8+ Qxe8 25. Qa6 Qd8 26. Qxa7= Rxd4 27. Re1 Rd1 28. cxb6 Rxe1+ 29. Bxe1 Qd4+ 30. Kh1 Qd3 31. Qb8+ Kf7 32. Qc7+ Kg8 33. Bf2 Qd1+ 34. Bg1 Qb3 35. Qb8+ Kf7 36. Qa7+ 1-0
Erben Larissa (GER)
Bluebaum Johanna (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
C15
2217185              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. Be3 Ng4 8. Bg5 f6 9. Bc1 Nc6 10. h3 exd4 11. Nxd4 Nge5 12. O-O f5 13. Nxc6 bxc6 14. c5 fxe4 15. cxd6 cxd6 16. Nxe4 d5 17. Nc5 Qh4 18. f4 Nf7 19. Qa4 Qe7 20. Qxc6 Bd4+ 21. Rf2 Qxe2 0-1
Bluebaum Johanna (GER)
Zikeli Saskia (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
E92
2227597              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. Bd3 Nf6 7. O-O Bd6 8. h3 O-O 9. Kh1 Bf4 10. Qf3 Bxc1 11. Raxc1 Nc6 12. Qe3 d6 13. Nde2 b5 14. f4 Bb7 15. f5 Ne5 16. Nf4 Rae8 17. fxe6 fxe6 18. Nce2 Qc5 19. Nd4 Nc4 20. Bxc4 bxc4 21. b4 Qe5 22. Nf3 Qxe4 23. Qb6 Qc6 24. Qxc6 Bxc6 25. Nd4 Bd7 26. Nf3 e5 27. Ne2 Bc6 28. Rcd1 Nd5 29. Rfe1 Rf6 30. Rd2 Nxb4 31. a3 Bxf3 32. axb4 Bb7 33. Nc3 Rfe6 34. Ne4 Rd8 35. Nc5 Re7 36. Nxb7 Rxb7 37. Rxe5 Rxb4 38. Red5 Rb6 39. R2d4 Rc6 40. Kg1 Rd7 41. Kf2 Kf8 42. Ke3 Re7+ 43. Kf3 Re6 44. Rh5 h6 45. c3 Ke7 46. Rhh4 Rf6+ 47. Ke3 Rg6 1/2-1/2
Erben Larissa (GER)
Stark Saskia (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B43
2266520              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. f4 Nc6 4. Nf3 g6 5. Bc4 Bg7 6. O-O e6 7. d3 Nge7 8. a4 O-O 9. Ne2 a6 10. c3 Na5 11. Ba2 b5 12. Be3 Bb7 13. Qc2 c4 14. Rad1 Rc8 15. axb5 axb5 16. Nfd4 cxd3 17. Qxd3 Nc4 18. Bc1 Qa5 19. Bb1 d5 20. e5 b4 21. b3= Na3 22. cxb4 Qxb4 23. Bd2 Qb6 24. Be3 Ba6 25. Qd2 Nxb1 26. Rxb1 Qb7 27. b4 Bc4 28. Rfc1 Ra8 29. Nc3 Rfc8 30. b5 Bf8 31. Ra1 Rxa1 32. Rxa1 Ra8 33. Qb2 Rxa1+ 34. Qxa1 Nc8 35. Qa5 Qb6 36. Qa8 Qc7 37. Nc6 Nb6 38. Qa7 Qxa7 39. Nxa7 Bb4 40. Ne4 Nd7 41. Nd6 Ba5 42. Nac8 Kf8 43. Nxc4 dxc4 44. Kf2 c3 45. Ke2 Ke8 46. Nd6+ Ke7 47. Nc4 Bb4 48. Kd3 Kd8 49. Nd6 f6 50. Kc4 Ba3 51. Kb3 Bb2 52. b6 fxe5 53. Nf7+ Kc8 54. fxe5 Kb8 55. Bd4 Ba1 56. Kc2 Bb2 57. Nd6 Ba3 58. Kxc3 Bxd6 59. exd6 Kb7 60. Kc4 Nxb6+ 61. Bxb6 Kxb6 62. Kd4 Kc6 63. Ke5 Kd7 64. g3 1-0
Stark Saskia (GER)
Zikeli Saskia (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B23
2295400              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Nc3 e5 4. dxe5 Qxd1+ 5. Kxd1 Be6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Bg5 Be7 8. Bxe7 Ngxe7 9. e4 O-O-O+ 10. Ke1 Ng6 11. Ng5 Nb4 12. Rc1 Nxe5 13. Nxe6 fxe6 14. Rd1 Rxd1+ 15. Nxd1 Nxa2 16. h4 Rd8 17. Rh3 a6 18. f4 Nd3+ 19. Bxd3 Rxd3 20. Rxd3 cxd3 21. Kd2 Nb4 22. Nf2 c5 23. g4 Kd7 24. g5 b5 25. h5 c4 26. Ng4= Nc6 27. f5 exf5 28. exf5 Nd4 29. f6 gxf6 30. Nxf6+ Ke7 31. Nxh7 Kf7 32. Ke3 b4 33. Nf6 a5 34. Ne4 Nb5 35. h6 a4 36. Kd2 a3 37. bxa3 bxa3 38. Kc1 c3 39. h7 Kg7 40. g6 a2 0-1
Bluebaum Johanna (GER)
Stark Saskia (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
D20
2296624              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. Qg4 g6 5. Qg3 d6 6. d3 Be6 7. Bg5 Qd7 8. Nd5= Bxd5 9. Bxd5 h6 10. Qh4 Nd4 11. Bb3 Ne6 12. Bd2 Ne7 13. Qf6 Rh7 14. Ne2 O-O-O 15. O-O-O Nc6 16. c3 Bb6 17. Rhf1 Nc5 18. Bc2 Qe6 19. Qxe6+ Nxe6 20. f4 f6 21. f5 gxf5 22. Rxf5 Rg7 23. g3 Rg6 24. b4 Ne7 25. Rff1 Rf8 26. Bb3 Kd7 27. d4= Rfg8 28. h4 h5 29. Rf3 R8g7 30. Rdf1 Ng8 31. a4 c6 32. d5 Nd8 33. a5 Bc7 34. c4 cxd5 35. exd5 Re7 36. Ba4+ Kc8 37. Bc2 Rg4 38. Bf5+ Kb8 39. Bxg4 hxg4 40. Rf5 Nf7 41. Bg5 Re8 42. Bxf6 Nfh6 43. R5f2 a6 44. Bg5 b6 45. axb6 Bxb6 46. Rf8= Rxf8 47. Rxf8+ Kb7 48. Re8 Kc7 49. Nc3 Bf2 50. Ne4 Bd4 51. Kc2 Bg1 52. Kd3 Bd4 53. Ke2 Bg1 54. Nxd6 Kxd6 55. Re6+ Kd7 56. Bxh6 1-0
Erben Larissa (GER)
Anker Christin (AUT)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
C25
2325693              1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Bg2 Nb6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. O-O Be7 8. Rb1 a5 9. d3 O-O 10. Be3 Ra6 11. Qc1 Be6 12. Rd1 f5 13. Ng5 Bd7 14. Nd5 Nc8 15. Nxe7+ Qxe7 16. Bc5 Nd6 17. a3 h6 18. Nf3 Kh8 19. b4 b6 20. Bxd6 Qxd6 21. b5 Raa8 22. bxc6 Bxc6 23. d4 e4 24. Ne5 Bd5 25. h4 Rf6 26. h5 Kh7 27. Qc2 Re8 28. g4 Ref8 29. gxf5 Rxf5 30. Bxe4 Bxe4 31. Qxe4 Kg8 32. f3 Rxh5 33. a4 Rff5 34. Kf2 Rh2+ 35. Ke3 Qf6 36. Rg1 Rh4 37. Rg4 Rxg4 38. Nxg4 Qg5+ 39. Kd3 c5 40. Qe6+ Kh7 41. Rxb6 cxd4 42. Qe4 1-0
Zikeli Saskia (GER)
Anker Christin (AUT)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
A22
2326822              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. g3 a6 7. Bg2 Nf6 8. O-O Be7 9. Re1 d6 10. Nxc6 bxc6 11. e5 dxe5 12. Rxe5 O-O 13. Bf4 Bd6 14. Rxe6= Bxe6 15. Bxd6 Qb6 16. Bxf8 Rxf8 17. Na4 Qc7 18. Qe2 a5 19. b3 Re8 20. Qd3 Nd5 21. c4 Qe5 22. Rd1 Nb4 23. Qc3 Qe2 24. Qd2 Qxd2 25. Rxd2 Bf5 26. h4 Re1+ 27. Kh2 h5 28. a3 Nd3 29. Bxc6 Rb1 30. b4 axb4 31. axb4 Rxb4 32. Bb5 Rb1 33. Nc3= Rc1 34. Na2 Rb1 35. Bc6 Ne5 36. Bd5 Nd3 37. Nc3 Rc1 38. Ne4 Ne1 39. Ng5 Kf8 40. Bxf7 Bg4 41. Bd5 Rc3 42. Ra2 Nf3+ 43. Nxf3 Bxf3 44. Ra8+ Ke7 45. Ra7+ Kd6 46. Bxf3 Rxf3 47. Kg2 Rc3 48. Rxg7 Rxc4 49. Rg5 Ke6 50. Rxh5 Kf6 51. Ra5 Kg6 52. Kf3 Rb4 53. Kg2 Rb2 54. Rg5+ Kh6 55. Rf5 Kg6 56. Rf4 Rb3 57. Kh3 Kh5 58. Rf5+ Kg6 59. Rg5+ Kh6 60. f4 Rb6 61. Kg4 Rf6 62. h5 Kh7 63. Ra5 Kh6 64. Rg5 Kh7 65. f5 Rf8 66. Rg6 Rf7 67. Kg5 Rf8 68. Rh6+ Kg7 69. f6+ Kf7 70. Rg6 1-0
Schmalhorst Sophia (GER)
Erben Larissa (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B47
2331859              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be2 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. f4 b5 9. f5 Bxb3 10. axb3 b4 11. Nd5 Nbd7 12. Bf3 a5 13. O-O Be7 14. Be3 Nc5 15. Nxf6+ Bxf6 16. Qd5 Rc8 17. Rfd1 Be7 18. Bg4 h5 19. Be2 O-O 20. Bxh5 Bg5 21. Bf2 Qc7 22. c3 Qc6 23. Bxc5 Qxc5+ 24. Qxc5 Rxc5 25. Be2 bxc3 26. bxc3 Rxc3 27. Bc4 Be3+ 28. Kh1 Bd4 29. Rxa5 Rb8 30. h3 Rc2 31. Kh2 Kf8 32. h4 Ke7 33. Rxd4 exd4 34. Ra7+ Kf6 35. Rxf7+ Ke5 36. Rxg7 Rxc4 37. Re7+ Kf4 38. bxc4 d3 39. Ra7 Kxe4 40. Ra6 Kxf5 41. Rxd6 Ke4 42. h5 Ke3 43. h6 d2 44. g4 Rb6 45. Rxd2 Rxh6+ 46. Kg3 Kxd2 47. g5 Rc6 48. Kf4 Rxc4+ 49. Kf5 Rc5+ 50. Kf6 Rc6+ 51. Kf7 1/2-1/2
Stitterich Nadine (GER)
Jehle Anja (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B92
2340188              1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4. Ngf3 c5 5. g3 Nc6 6. Bg2 Qc7 7. O-O b6 8. Re1 dxe4 9. dxe4 Ba6 10. c3 Be7 11. e5 Nd7 12. Ne4 O-O 13. Bf4 Rad8 14. Ned2 c4 15. b4 b5 16. a4 Nb6 17. axb5 Bxb5 18. Qc2 h6 19. h4 a6 20. Bf1 Rd7 21. Ne4= Nd5 22. Red1 Nxf4 23. gxf4 Rfd8 24. Rxd7 Rxd7 25. Ned2 Nb8 26. h5 Qc8 27. Qe4= Rc7 28. Bh3 Bc6 29. Qe3 Rd7 30. Nd4 Ba8 31. Bf1 Bd5 32. Kh2 Rc7 33. Bh3 Qd8 34. Rg1 Bf8 35. Ne4 Bxe4 36. Qxe4 Qh4 37. Qf3 Kh8 38. Rg3 Nd7 39. Kg2 Nb6 40. Bg4 Qd8 41. Qe4 Qd5 42. Bf3 Qxe4 43. Bxe4 Nd5 44. Bxd5 exd5 45. f5 Be7 46. f4 a5 47. bxa5 Bc5 48. Kf3 Bxd4 49. cxd4 c3 50. Rg1 c2 51. Rc1 Kg8 52. Ke2 Ra7 53. Rxc2 Rxa5 54. Rc8+ Kh7 55. Rc5 Ra2+ 56. Kf3 Rh2 57. e6 fxe6 58. fxe6 Rh3+ 59. Kg4 Re3 60. Kf5 Kg8 61. Rxd5 Kf8 62. Rd8+ Ke7 63. Rd7+ Kf8 64. d5 Rh3 65. d6 1-0
Stitterich Nadine (GER)
Nguyen Minh Thuy (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
C00
2343891              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. Be2 a6 7. Be3 Nf6 8. a3 b5 9. f4 b4 10. axb4 Bxb4 11. O-O Bxc3 12. bxc3 Nxe4 13. Bf3 Nd6 14. Qd3= Bb7 15. Nb3 Nf5 16. Bf2 d6 17. g4 Nfe7 18. Nd2 O-O 19. Ne4 d5 20. Nc5 Ng6 21. Bg3 Nce5 22. Qd4 Rac8 23. Nxa6 Nxf3+ 24. Rxf3 Qc4 25. Nb4 Rfe8 26. Ra7 Ba8 27. f5 Qxd4+ 28. cxd4 exf5 29. gxf5 Nf8 30. Be5 Rc4 31. c3 Rec8 32. Rg3 g6 33. fxg6 hxg6 34. Rf3 Rxc3 35. Rxc3 Rxc3 36. Rxa8 1-0
Schulz Anja (GER)
Erben Larissa (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B49
2361644              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Bf5 5. O-O e6 6. d3 Nbd7 7. Nc3 Bg6 8. cxd5 exd5 9. e4 dxe4 10. dxe4 Nc5 11. Qxd8+ Rxd8 12. Bg5 Be7 13. e5 Nfe4 14. Nxe4 Bxe4 15. Bxe7 Kxe7 16. Rfd1 Bxf3 17. Bxf3 Nd3 18. b3 Nxe5 19. Be2 Rxd1+ 20. Rxd1 Rd8 21. Rxd8 Kxd8 22. f4 Nd7 23. Kf2 Ke7 24. Ke3 a6 25. Bf1 b5 26. Be2 Nf6 27. a3 Kd6 28. Bf3 Nd7 29. Kd4 a5 30. Bh5 g6 31. Bd1 Nf6 32. a4 bxa4 33. bxa4 Nd5 34. Bb3 f6 35. Bd1 h6 36. Bc2 c5+ 37. Ke4 f5+ 38. Kf3 c4 39. h4 h5 40. Kf2 Kc5 0-1
Lorenz Nicole (GER)
Stitterich Nadine (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
A09
2380140              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Qf3 Be7 5. Bd3 Nf6 6. h3 O-O 7. Ne2 b6 8. O-O c5 9. dxc5 bxc5 10. c4 Bb7 11. Nbc3 Nbd7 12. Nxd5 Nxd5 13. cxd5 Ne5 14. Qe4 Nxd3 15. Qxd3 Qxd5 16. Qxd5 Bxd5 17. Nc3 Bc6 18. Be3 Rab8 19. b3 Rfd8 20. Rad1 Bf6 21. Nb1 Bb5 22. Rfe1 c4 23. bxc4 Bxc4 24. Bxa7 Rxd1 25. Rxd1 Ra8 26. Be3 Bxa2 27. Nd2 Bd5 28. Rb1 Ra1 29. Rxa1 Bxa1 30. Kh2 Be5+ 31. g3 f6 32. f3 Kf7 33. Kg2 Ke6 34. Bc5 f5 35. Nf1 g6 36. Ne3 Bb3 37. f4 Bc3 38. Kf3 Be1 39. g4 Ba4 40. gxf5+ gxf5 41. Bd4 Bc6+ 42. Ke2 Ba5 43. Be5 Bd8 44. Kf2 Bh4+ 45. Ke2 Be4 46. Bc3 Bg3 47. Be5 Kf7 48. Nf1 Bh4 49. Ne3 Kg6 50. Kf1 Kh5 51. Ng2= Bg3 52. Bd6 Bd3+ 53. Kg1 Kg6 54. Ne3 Be1 55. Be5 Kh5 56. Ng2 Bb4 57. Bc7 Bc5+ 58. Kh2 Bf2 59. Be5 Kg6 60. Bc3 Kf7 61. Ne1 Be4 62. Ng2 Ke6 63. Bd2 Kd5 64. Be3 Bxg2 65. Bxf2 Be4 1/2-1/2
Schmalhorst Sophia (GER)
Bluebaum Johanna (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
C01
2384667              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nxc6 bxc6 6. c4 Nf6 7. Nc3 Bb4 8. Bd3 O-O 9. O-O d5 10. cxd5 cxd5 11. exd5 Bxc3 12. bxc3 Qxd5 13. Be2 Qc5 14. Qb3 Qe5 1/2-1/2
Anker Christin (AUT)
Stark Saskia (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B44
2417942              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. a3 Bb7 5. Nc3 Be7 6. Bg5 O-O 7. e3 d6 8. Be2= Nbd7 9. O-O Ne4 10. Bxe7 Qxe7 11. Nxe4 Bxe4 12. Nd2 Bb7 13. Bf3 Bxf3 14. Nxf3 c5 15. d5 Nf6 16. Qd3 Rfe8 17. Rfd1 exd5 18. cxd5 Qb7 19. b4 Rac8 20. Rac1 h6 21. bxc5 Rxc5 22. Rxc5 bxc5 23. Rb1 Qxd5 24. Qxd5 Nxd5 25. Rd1 Rb8 26. g3 Nf6 27. Rxd6 Rc8 28. Rd2 Ne4 29. Rc2 Nd6 30. Kf1 Nb5 31. a4 Nd6 32. Ke2 c4 33. Nd2 Kf8 34. Nb1 Ke7 35. Nc3 Ke6 36. e4 f5 37. f3 fxe4 38. fxe4 Ke5 39. Ke3 Rb8 40. Rd2 Rb3 41. Rd5+ Ke6 42. Kd4 Rb2 43. Re5+ Kf6 44. Nd5+ Kf7 45. Kc5 Nc8 46. Kxc4 Rxh2 47. Kb5 Rc2 48. Ka6 Rc4 49. a5 Ra4 50. Nc3 Rc4 51. Nb5 Kf6 52. Rf5+ Ke7 53. Nxa7 Nd6 54. Rf3 Nxe4 55. Kb6 g5 56. Nc6+ Ke6 57. a6 Nd6 58. Ra3 Rc1 59. a7 Nc8+ 60. Kb7 Nxa7 61. Nxa7 h5 62. Nc6 h4 63. gxh4 gxh4 64. Re3+ Kf6 65. Kc7 Kf5 66. Kd6 Rd1+ 67. Kc5 Kf4 68. Re8 h3 69. Rh8 1/2-1/2
Jehle Anja (GER)
Lorenz Nicole (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
E12
2418790              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. Bd3 Bc5 6. Nb3 Ba7 7. Qe2 Nc6 8. Be3 d6 9. Bxa7 Rxa7 10. Nc3 Nf6 11. O-O O-O 12. a4 b6 13. f4 Nd7 14. Rae1 Re8 15. Qf2 Nf8 16. Nd4 Nxd4 17. Qxd4 Rd7 18. Qf2 Ng6 19. Na2 Bb7 20. Qe2 Qc8 21. Kh1 e5 22. f5 Nf4 23. Qg4 f6 24. Nc3 d5 25. Rf3 Qa8 26. exd5 Nxd5 27. Bc4 Kh8 28. Rd3 Red8 29. Red1 Nxc3 30. Rxd7 Bxg2+ 31. Qxg2 Nxd1 32. Bd5 Rxd7 33. Bxa8= Ne3 34. Qe2 Rd1+ 35. Qxd1 Nxd1 36. b4 a5 37. bxa5 bxa5 38. Kg1 Kg8 39. c4 Ne3 40. c5 Nxf5 41. c6 Kf7 42. c7 Nd6 43. Bb7 f5 44. c8=Q Nxc8 45. Bxc8 Kf6 46. Kf2 e4 47. Ba6 g5 48. Be2 h6 49. h3 Ke5 50. Bd1 Kd4 51. Be2 Ke5 52. Bd1 Kd4 53. Bh5 Kd3 54. Be2+ Kd2 55. Bb5 e3+ 56. Kf1 h5 57. Be2 g4 58. hxg4 hxg4 0-1
Schmalhorst Sophia (GER)
Stark Saskia (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B42
2425674              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. g3 e5 7. Nde2 Nbd7 8. a4 b6 9. Bg2 Bb7 10. h3 h5 11. Bg5 Be7 12. Nc1 Rc8 13. Nd3 Rc7 14. Bxf6 Nxf6 15. Nb4 Qc8 16. Qd3 Rc4 17. Nbd5 Nxd5 18. exd5 f5 19. Qe3 e4 20. O-O Qc5 21. Qe2 Bf6 22. g4 hxg4 23. hxg4 g6 24. Bxe4 Kf8 25. gxf5 gxf5 26. Qf3 Rxe4 27. Nxe4 Qxd5 28. Rfe1 Qg8+ 29. Kf1 Qc4+ 30. Qd3 Rh1+ 31. Ke2 Qxe4+ 32. Qxe4 Rxe1+ 33. Rxe1 fxe4 34. c3 Bc6 35. Ra1 Bg5 36. b3 Ke7 37. c4 Ke6 38. Rg1 Bf4 39. Rg6+ Ke5 0-1
Tran My Linh (GER)
Mijatovic Andrea (CRO)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B91
2428981              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Bd3 Bd6 5. Ne2 Nc6 6. c3 Nge7 7. Qc2 Bg4 8. f3 Bh5 9. Bf4 Bg6 10. Bxd6 Qxd6 11. Nd2 O-O 12. O-O Qf6 13. Bxg6 Qxg6 14. Qxg6= Nxg6 15. Rfe1 Rfe8 16. Kf2 Kf8 17. g3 b6 18. Ng1 Na5 19. Rxe8+ Rxe8 20. Re1= Rd8 21. Rc1 Nb7 22. b4 Nd6 23. Re1 Ra8 24. Rc1 a5 25. a3 axb4 26. axb4 Ra2 27. Ke3 Ne7 28. f4 Nef5+ 29. Kd3 Nc4 30. Ngf3 1/2-1/2
Lorenz Nicole (GER)
Nguyen Minh Thuy (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
C01
2437495              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bc4 e6 6. f5 Nge7 7. fxe6 dxe6 8. O-O O-O 9. d3 a6 10. a4 Nd4 11. Nxd4 Qxd4+ 12. Kh1 Nc6 13. Qe1 b6 14. Be3 Qd6 15. Qh4 1/2-1/2
Stark Saskia (GER)
Schulz Anja (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B23
2439351              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e5 5. Nf5 d5 6. Ne3 d4 7. Nd5 Nf6 8. Bg5= Be7 9. Nxe7 Qxe7 10. c3 Nc6 11. Bc4 Qc5 12. Qe2 Qd6 13. O-O b5 14. Bb3 d3 15. Qe3 Nd7 16. Bd5 O-O 17. Qxd3 Qg6 18. Be3 Bb7 19. c4 Nb4 20. Qb3 Nxd5 21. exd5= Nf6 22. Nc3 Rfd8 23. Rad1 Rab8 24. Ba7 bxc4 25. Qb6 Nd7 26. Qc7 Rbc8 27. Qxb7 f5 28. d6 Nf6 29. d7 1-0
Mijatovic Andrea (CRO)
Kosovska Olena (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B28
2442419              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bc4 e6 6. O-O Nge7 7. d3 O-O 8. Qe1= Nd4 9. Bb3 Nxb3 10. axb3 d5 11. Qh4 Nc6 12. Qxd8 Rxd8 13. e5 Bd7 14. Bd2 Nb4 15. Rac1 Rac8 16. Nd1 Nc6 17. Nf2 f5 18. Rfe1 h6 19. Nh3 Rc7 20. Kf2 Rdc8 21. Nhg1 b6 22. Ra1 Ne7 23. Ra3 a5 24. Rc1 Nc6 25. Raa1 Bf8 26. Ne2 Nd8 27. Rg1 Kf7 28. Bc3 d4 29. Bd2 Bc6 30. Rge1 Bd5 31. Neg1 Nc6 32. Rec1 Be7 33. g3 Rg8 34. h4 Bd8 35. Nh3 Rb7 36. Ke2 Be7 37. Rf1 Nd8 38. Rg1 Kf8 39. Bxa5 bxa5 40. Rxa5 Nc6 41. Ra8+ Kf7 42. Rxg8 Kxg8 43. Nd2 Na5 44. Ra1 Bd8 45. Nc4 Bxc4 46. dxc4 Kf7 47. Nf2 Bb6 48. Nd3 Ra7 49. Ra4 Nc6 50. Kd2 Rxa4 51. bxa4 Nb4 52. Nf2= Ba5 53. Kd1 g5 54. h5 g4 55. Kc1 Ke7 56. Kd1 Kd7 57. Kc1 Kc6 58. Kd1 Na6 59. Ke2 Nc7 60. Nd3 Ne8 61. Kf2 Ng7 62. Kg2 Nxh5 63. Kf2 Ng7 64. Ke2 Ne8 65. Kd1= Nc7 66. Ke2 Na6 67. Kd1 Nb8 68. Ke2 Nd7 69. Kf1 Nb6 70. b3 Nd7 71. Ke2 h5 72. Kf2 Nb8 73. Kg2 Bc3 74. Kf1 Na6 75. Ke2 Nb4 76. Nxb4+ Bxb4 77. Kf1 Kb6 78. Ke2= Bc3 79. Kf1 Ka5 80. Ke2 Kb4 81. Kf1 Ka3 0-1
Wisheckel Lena (GER)
Stitterich Nadine (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B23
2448846              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 Bf5 4. c4 e6 5. cxd5 exd5 6. Be2 Nf6 7. O-O Bd6 8. b3= Qe7 9. Bb2 Nbd7 10. Nbd2 O-O 11. Nh4 Bg6 12. Nxg6 hxg6 13. Bd3 Bc7 14. Nf3 Ne4 15. a4 Rfe8 16. Ba3 Qf6 17. b4 g5 18. h3 Qh6 19. Nd2 Nxd2 20. Qxd2 g4 21. Bf5= Nf6 22. Qe2 gxh3 23. Qf3 hxg2 24. Qxg2 g6 25. Bc1 Qg7 26. Bd3 a6 27. Bb2 Qh6 28. Qh1 Nh5 29. Qg2 Kg7 30. Rfe1 Rh8 31. f4 Nf6 32. Kf2 Qh4+ 33. Qg3 Qh2+ 34. Qg2 Ng4+ 35. Kf1 Qxg2+ 36. Kxg2 Rh2+ 37. Kg3 f5 38. Be2 Rah8 39. Bxg4 Rxb2 40. Be2 Bd8 41. Rab1 Ra2 42. Ra1 Bh4+ 43. Kg2 Rxa4 44. Rxa4 Bxe1 45. Bd3 Re8 46. Kf3 Bd2 0-1
Orhan Eda (GER)
Stitterich Nadine (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
D02
2449317              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. c3 e6 4. Be2 Nf6 5. d3 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. e5 Nd5 8. a4= Nc6 9. Na3 f6 10. Nc4 fxe5 11. Ncxe5 Nxe5 12. Nxe5 d6 13. Nc4 Bd7 14. Bf3 Bc6 15. a5 Bh4 16. Qe2 Re8 17. Bd2 Qc7 18. Rae1 Re7 19. Qe4 Bf6 20. Qg4 Rae8 21. Qh3 b5 22. axb6 Nxb6 23. Nxb6 Qxb6 24. Bxc6 Qxc6 25. Ra1 Qb5 26. Ra2 Ra7 27. Rfa1 Qb3 28. Qf3 Qb5 29. Bf4 Qb6 30. Qg4 d5 31. Bg5 Be7 32. Qa4 Rf8 33. Qa5= Qd6 34. g3 Qc6 35. Qa4 Qb7 36. Qa5 Bd6 37. Be3 Rc8 38. b4 Qc6 39. b5 Qd7 40. bxa6 Rca8 41. Qa4 Qc8 42. Qg4 Be7 43. Qh5 Qc6 44. Bf4 Bf6 45. Be5 Bxe5 46. Qxe5 Kf7 47. c4 Rd8 48. Qh5+ Kg8 49. Qg5 Rf8 50. Qe5 Rd8 51. Rb1 h6 52. Qa1= Rd6 53. Rb7 Rxb7 54. axb7 Qxb7 55. Ra7 1-0
Tran My Linh (GER)
Kosovska Olena (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B28
2452397              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Nf3 Bd6 5. c4 Nf6 6. Nc3 c6 7. h3 O-O 8. Bd3 dxc4 9. Bxc4 Nbd7 10. O-O Nb6 11. Bd3 Be6 12. Bg5 Nbd7 13. Re1 Qa5 14. Bd2 Qb6 15. Qc2 Rfd8 16. Ng5 Nf8 17. Nce4 Be7 18. Nxf6+ Bxf6 19. Bxh7+ Kh8 20. Bf5 Bd5 21. Be4 Be6 22. d5 cxd5 23. Bf5 Bxg5 24. Bxg5 Rdc8 25. Qd3 Rc7 26. Re2 Qb4 27. Qf3 Bxf5 28. Qxf5 Qb5 29. Rae1 Qc6 30. Re7 Rxe7 31. Rxe7 f6 32. Be3 a6 33. Qh5+ Nh7 34. Qg6 Rg8 35. Bh6 1-0
Mijatovic Andrea (CRO)
Muench Marlene (GER)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
C01
5687014              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d3 Nf6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O Nc6 7. c3 e6 8. Nbd2 d5 9. e5 Nd7 10. d4 O-O 11. Re1 Re8 12. Nf1 f6 13. exf6 Bxf6 14. h4 cxd4 15. cxd4 Qb6 16. Ng5 Bxd4 17. Be3 Nf6 18. Qf3 Kg7 19. Qf4 e5 20. Bxd4 Qxd4 21. Qf3 h6 22. Rad1 Qxb2 23. Re2 Qb4 24. Ne3 Nd4 25. Qxf6+ Kxf6 26. Nxd5+ Kg7 27. Nxb4= Nxe2+ 28. Kf1 Nc3 29. Rc1 Nxa2 30. Rc7+ Kg8 1/2-1/2
Zikeli Julia (GER)
Mijatovic Andrea (CRO)
Ch Germany (juniors) (club) (under 20) (g)
Magdeburg (Germany)
2010
B50



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays