Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   World Cadets Championship U8G; Batumi
     
13409243              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Bd3 Bd6 5. Qf3 c6 6. Ne2 Ne7 7. Be3 O-O 8. Bf4 Bf5 9. Bxd6 Bxd3 10. Bxe7 Be4 11. Qxe4 dxe4 12. Bxd8 Rxd8 13. Nbc3 Re8 14. O-O-O Nd7 15. Rhe1 Rad8 16. Ng3 f5 17. Nxf5 Rf8 18. Ne7+ Kh8 19. Nxe4 Rf7 20. Nd6 Rxf2 21. Rf1 Rxf1 22. Rxf1 Nf6 23. Nf7# 1-0
Sherazadishvili, Ana
Krejci, Vera Marie
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409242              1. e4 e6 2. d4 b6 3. Nf3 Bb7 4. Bd3 d6 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. Bg5 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8. Re1= Nbd7 9. h3 c5 10. e5 dxe5 11. dxe5 Nd5 12. Bxe7 Qxe7 13. Nxd5 Bxd5 14. Be4 Bxe4 15. Rxe4 Rad8 16. Qe2 Rfe8 17. Rd1 Nf8 18. Rxd8 Rxd8 19. Qe3 Ng6 20. Qg5 Qxg5 21. Nxg5 h6 22. Nf3 Kf8 23. Kf1 Ke7 24. Ke2 Rd7 25. c3 Kd8 26. Nd2 b5 27. b4 c4 28. g3 a6 29. f4 Ne7 30. Rd4 Rxd4 31. cxd4 Nc6 32. Ke3 Nxb4 33. g4 Nxa2 34. f5= Nc3 35. h4 Nd5+ 36. Ke4 c3 37. Nb3 b4 38. Kd3 Nb6 39. fxe6 fxe6 40. Ke4 Ke7 41. Kd3 g5 42. h5 Kf7 43. Nc5 a5 44. Kc2 a4 45. Nd3 Nd5 46. Kb1 b3 47. Kc1 a3 48. Kd1 a2 0-1
Krejci, Vera Marie
Khvadagiani, Kristine
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409241              1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Bd3 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8. Qe2= Bd7 9. Nbd2 Re8 10. Ne5 h6 11. Ndf3 Rc8 12. Rfe1 a6 13. Rad1 b5 14. a4 c4 15. Bc2 Bd6 16. Nxf7 Kxf7 17. Bxd6 Ne7 18. Nh4 bxa4 19. Bxe7 Rxe7 20. Ng6 Re8 21. Ne5+ Kg8 22. Bg6 Re7 23. Qf3 Rb8 24. Rd2 a5 25. h3 Be8 26. Bc2 Kh8 27. Ra1 Rxb2 28. Qf4 Qc7 29. Re2 Qb7 30. g4 Ne4 31. Qf8+ Kh7 32. f3 Rxc2 33. Rxc2 Nf6 34. Rg2 Bf7 35. Nc6 Rc7 36. Nd8 Qa7 37. g5 hxg5 38. Rxg5 Rd7 39. Qxg7# 1-0
Gorgiladze, Anastasia
Krejci, Vera Marie
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409240              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. d4 c6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. h3 Bh5 7. g4 Bg6 8. Bc4= Nf6 9. Bd2 Qc7 10. Ne5 Nbd7 11. Nxd7 Nxd7 12. h4 h6 13. h5 Bh7 14. Qe2 e5 15. O-O-O Be7 16. d5 Nf6 17. dxc6 bxc6 18. f3 Nd7 19. Bd3 Nf6 20. Bxh7 Nxh7 21. Rhe1 f6 22. Kb1 Rb8 23. f4 O-O 24. Qc4+ Kh8 25. Re2 Qa5 26. Qxc6 Qa3 27. b3 Rb6 28. Qc4 Rfb8 29. fxe5 fxe5 30. Rxe5 Bb4 31. Nd5 Bc3 32. Bxc3 Ra6 33. Rde1 Qxa2+ 34. Kc1 Nf6 35. Nxf6 gxf6 36. Re8+ Rxe8 37. Rxe8+ Kg7 38. Qg8# 1-0
Krejci, Vera Marie
Salinscaia, Sofia
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409239              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Be3 cxd4 6. cxd4 Bb4+ 7. Nc3 Nge7 8. a3= Ba5 9. Nf3 O-O 10. Bd3 a6 11. O-O b5 12. Ng5 h6 13. Nf3 Bb7 14. Qd2 Re8 15. b4= Bb6 16. Ne2 Rc8 17. Ng3 a5 18. Bxb5 axb4 19. axb4 Ra8 20. Bd3 Rxa1 21. Rxa1 Qd7 22. Nh5 Nf5 23. Bxf5 exf5 24. Bxh6 g6 25. Nf6+ Kh8 26. Nxd7 Bd8 27. Bg5 Bxg5 28. Qxg5 Re6 29. Qh6+ Kg8 30. Ng5 Nxd4 31. Qh7# 1-0
Hua, Michelle
Krejci, Vera Marie
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409221              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. d4 c6 4. c4 Qd8 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 Bxf3 7. Bxf3 e6 8. Nc3 Nf6 9. Be3 Nbd7 10. Qd2 Bd6 11. a3 Qc7 12. h3 O-O 13. O-O e5 14. d5 cxd5 15. Nxd5 Nxd5 16. Bxd5 Bc5 17. Bxc5 Nxc5 18. Qc2 Rac8 19. Rfe1 Nd7 20. Rac1 Nf6 21. Bf3 Rfd8 22. Qf5 Re8 23. h4 Qb6 24. b4 Qd4 25. Bxb7 Rc7 26. Ba6 Re6 27. b5 g6 28. Qf3 Rxc4 29. Rxc4 Qxc4 30. Qa8+ Kg7 31. Qxa7 Qxh4 32. Qe3 Qa4 33. Rb1= Qc2 34. Qb3 Qxb3 35. Rxb3 Rb6 36. a4 Nd7 37. a5 Rb8 38. Rc3 Kf6 39. Rc8 Rxc8 40. Bxc8 Ke7 41. Bxd7 Kxd7 42. a6 Kc7 43. a7 Kb7 44. b6 e4 45. Kf1 f5 46. Ke2 g5 47. Ke3 h5 48. g3 Ka8 49. Kd4 h4 50. Kd5 Kb7 51. Ke5 h3 52. Kxf5 h2 53. Kxg5 h1=Q 0-1
Maria, Lia-Alexandra
Chekhani, Anna
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409219              1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 e6 5. Bxc4 Bd6 6. O-O O-O 7. Nc3 a6 8. Be2 b5 9. b3 Bb7 10. Bb2 Nbd7 11. Qd3 c5 12. Rac1 cxd4 13. exd4 Bf4 14. Rcd1 Nb6 15. Rfe1 b4 16. Bc1 Bxc1 17. Rxc1 bxc3 18. Qxc3 Nbd5 19. Qd2 Qd6 20. Ne5 Ne4 21. Qd3 Nef6 22. Nc4 Qe7 23. Ne5 Rac8 24. Qh3 Nf4 25. Qe3 0-1
Pan, Katherine
Maria, Lia-Alexandra
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13409216              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Nbd7 4. Nf3 c5 5. d5 e5 6. e4 Be7 7. Bd3 O-O 8. O-O Re8 9. Ne1 Nf8 10. Kh1 Ng6 11. f4 Nxf4 12. Bxf4 exf4 13. Rxf4 Nd7 14. Bc2 Ne5 15. Nd3 Bg5 16. Rf1 Nxc4 17. Qe2 Ne3 18. Qf3 Nxf1 19. Rxf1 Qf6 20. Qe2 Qd4 21. Qh5 Bf6 22. Nb5 Qe3 23. Nxd6 Rf8 24. e5 g6 25. Qd1 Bxe5 26. Nc4 Qg5 27. Ndxe5 f6 28. Nf3 Qh6 29. Bb3 Bg4 30. d6 Kh8 31. d7 Rad8 32. Ba4 a6 33. Nb6 Rf7 34. Qd5 Re7 35. Nc8 Re2 36. Nd6 1-0
Maria, Lia-Alexandra
Tqeshelashvili, Veronika
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408820              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 h6 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 exd4 8. cxd4= Bb6 9. a4 d5 10. Bb5 dxe4 11. Bxc6 exf3 12. Bxf3 Qxd4 13. Bd2 Bg4 14. Bxg4 Qxg4 15. Qc2 c6 16. Nc3 Bc7 17. h3 Qd7 18. Rad1 Qd6 19. g3 Qe5 1/2-1/2
Falak, Joni Naik
Kulish, Glafira
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408818              1. e4 c5 2. d4 e6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. Bc4 d5 5. exd5 exd5 6. Be2 c4 7. O-O Nf6 8. Re1= Be7 9. Bf4 O-O 10. Nbd2 Bf5 11. a3 Qb6 12. b3 cxb3 13. Nxb3 Ne4 14. Bd3 Rac8 15. Qc1 Na5 16. Rb1 Nxb3 17. Rxb3 Qxb3 18. cxb3 Rxc1 19. Rxc1 Bxa3 20. Ra1 Bb4 21. Rxa7 b6 22. Rb7 Ba5 23. Bc7 Bc8 24. Ra7 Bg4 25. Ne5 Be6 26. Nc6 Rc8 27. Ne7+ Kf8 28. Nxc8 Bxc8 29. Ra8 Ke7 30. Rxc8 Kd7 31. Ba6 Nd2 32. Bf4 Nxb3 33. Be3 b5 34. Rb8 h6 35. Bxb5+ Ke6 36. Rb7 Kf6 1-0
Khosravi Mahmoei, Hasti
Sara, Gupta
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408817              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Be7 4. Ngf3 Nf6 5. e5 Nfd7 6. Bd3 b6 7. O-O c5 8. c3= Ba6 9. Bxa6 Nxa6 10. Nb3 O-O 11. Bf4 Nab8 12. Qc2 Nc6 13. Rad1 Qc7 14. Bg3 Rfd8 15. Rfe1 Rac8 16. Qd2 h6 17. Qf4 a5 18. a4 Nf8 19. Na1 Ng6 20. Qg4 cxd4 21. Nxd4 Ncxe5 22. Qh5 Bf6 23. Kh1 Qd7 24. Bxe5 Nxe5 25. Rxe5 Bxe5 26. Qxe5 Qxa4 27. Nab3 Qa2 28. Qe2 Qa4 29. Ra1 Qd7 30. Qe5 a4 31. Nd2 b5 32. h3 Re8 33. Qf4 e5 34. Qf3 exd4 35. cxd4 Rc2 36. Qd3 Rec8 37. Ra2 Rc1+ 38. Kh2 Qc7+ 39. g3 Qc2 40. Qxc2 R8xc2 41. Ra3 Rxd2 42. b4 Rxf2# 0-1
Sara, Gupta
Zavivaeva, Evelina
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408816              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Bg4 4. Nf3 Qxd5 5. Be2 Nc6 6. Nc3 Qh5 7. Bf4 O-O-O 8. Qd2 Nd7 9. O-O-O Nb6 10. h3 Bd7 11. Ne5 Qf5 12. Bg4 Qf6 13. Bg5 Qd6 14. Nxf7= Qb4 15. Nxd8 Kxd8 16. Bxd7 Nxd7 17. Nd5 Qa4 18. Nc3 Qa5 19. Be3 e6 20. Qe2 g6 21. Qg4 Ke7 22. Qg5+ Qxg5 23. Bxg5+ Ke8 24. d5 exd5 25. Nxd5 Bd6 26. Bf4 Bxf4+ 27. Nxf4 Rf8 28. Rhe1+ Kd8 29. Ne6+ Ke8 30. Nxf8+ Kxf8 31. Rxd7 1-0
Hamdollahi, Zahra
Falak, Joni Naik
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408814              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bf4 c6 5. Nf3 dxc4 6. h3 Nbd7 7. e3 b5 8. Be2= Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. Qc2 h6 11. Nd2 Nd5 12. Bh2 Qb6 13. Bf3 1/2-1/2
Falak, Joni Naik
Guid, Taja
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408813              1. d4 d5 2. Bg5 h6 3. Bh4 g5 4. Bg3 Nf6 5. e3 Bg7 6. Bd3 O-O 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. O-O Nbd7 9. c4 c6 10. Nc3 e6 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Qxf3 Re8 13. e4 dxe4 14. Nxe4 Nxe4 15. Qxe4 Nf6 16. Qe3 Qb6 17. b3 Qd8 18. Rad1 Qa5 19. a4 Qb6 20. Bc2 Qd8 21. Rfe1 a6 22. Qc3 Qc8 23. Be5 Qd8 24. Qd3 Kf8 25. Re3 Qe7 26. c5 Qd8 27. Rf3 Ke7 28. Bd6+ Kd7 29. Qc4 Kc8 30. b4 Bf8 31. b5 Be7 32. bxc6 bxc6 33. Rb1 Rf8 34. Qb3 Ra7 35. Qb8+ Kd7 36. Qxa7+ Ke8 37. Rb8 Bxd6 38. Rxd8+ Kxd8 39. cxd6 1-0
Kudriavtseva, Mariia
Hamdollahi, Zahra
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408812              1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 Nc6 6. Nf3 d6 7. Be2 g6 8. O-O Bg7 9. exd6 exd6 10. Re1 O-O 11. Nc3 Nxc3 12. bxc3 Re8 13. Be3 Bd7 14. Rc1 d5 15. c4 Be6 16. cxd5 Bxd5 17. Bc4 Bxc4 18. Rxc4 Qd5 19. Rc2 Nxd4 20. Bxd4 Bxd4 21. Rd2 Rxe1+ 22. Qxe1 Qa5 23. Nxd4 Rd8 24. Qd1 h5 25. h3 g5 26. Nb3 Rxd2 27. Qxd2 Qxd2 28. Nxd2 1-0
Guid, Taja
Kudriavtseva, Mariia
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408811              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nf3 Nd7 7. h4 h6 8. h5= Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Ngf6 11. Bf4 e6 12. O-O-O Be7 13. Ne5 Nxe5 14. Bxe5= Bd6 15. Qe3 Nd5 16. Qe1 Bxe5 17. Qxe5 Qg5+ 18. Qxg5 hxg5 19. Ne4 Ke7 20. Nxg5= Nf4 21. g4 Rad8 22. Nf3 f5 23. gxf5 exf5 24. Rde1+ Kf6 25. Re5 Rxh5 26. Rhe1= Rh3 27. R1e3 b6 28. Re7 Rxf3 29. Rxf3 Kxe7 30. Rxf4 Kf6 31. c4 g5 32. Rf3 Rxd4 33. Rc3 Ke5 34. c5 b5 35. Ra3 Ra4 36. Rxa4 bxa4 37. b4 axb3 38. axb3 Kd4 39. b4 Kc4 40. Kd2 f4 41. Ke2 g4 42. Kd2 Kxb4 43. Ke2 Kxc5 0-1
Valety, Swetha
Abaszada, Suada
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408810              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. e3 Nc6 4. b3 g6 5. Bb2 Bg7 6. Be2 Bd7 7. O-O O-O 8. Nc3 e6 9. d4 Ne7 10. Ne5 Nf5 11. Qd3 Nd6 12. Ba3 Re8 13. Bf3 a6 14. Rfe1 b5 15. Bb2 b4 16. Na4 Nb5 17. c3 bxc3 18. Nxc3 Nd6 19. Na4 Bb5 20. Qc2 Bxa4 21. bxa4 Nfe4 22. Ba3 f6 23. Nc6 Qd7 24. Rab1 Nc4 25. Bc1 Qxc6 26. Rb4 Na5 27. Qxc6 Nxc6 28. Rb1 Rab8 29. Rxb8 Rxb8 30. Bxe4 dxe4 31. Ba3 e5 32. dxe5 fxe5 33. fxe5 Nxe5 34. Rc1 Nd3 35. Rd1 c5 36. Kf1 c4 37. Ke2 c3 38. g3 Bf8 39. Bc1 0-1
Kulish, Glafira
Rasheva, Nora
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408805              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d4 exd4 6. cxd4 Bb4+ 7. Bd2 Bxd2+ 8. Nbxd2 d5 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Qb3 Nce7 11. O-O O-O 12. Rfe1 c6 13. a4 Nb6 14. Bxf7+ Rxf7 15. Ng5 Ned5 16. Nxf7 Kxf7 17. Ne4 Nd7 18. Nd6+ Kg6 19. Qg3+ Qg5 20. Re6+ N7f6 21. Qd3+ Kh5 22. Re5 Qxe5 23. dxe5 Ng4 24. Qxh7+ Kg5 25. h4+ Kf4 26. Qe4# 1-0
Zavivaeva, Evelina
Rout, Yashita
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408804              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 dxc3 4. Nxc3 Nc6 5. Nf3 d6 6. Bc4 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Qe2 Nf6 9. Rd1 e5 10. Be3 O-O 11. Bc5 a6 12. Rac1 Qc7 13. Bb4 b5 14. Bb3 Qb8 15. Nd5 Nxd5 16. Bxd5 Nxb4 17. Bxa8 Qxa8 18. a3 Nc6 19. Qc2 Bb7 20. h3 Rc8 21. Qb3 Qa7 22. Ne1 Rd8 23. Qg3 Nd4 24. Rd2 Bxe4 25. Qg4 Bf5 26. Qh5 Nb3 27. Qxf5= Nxd2 28. Nd3 Qd7 29. Qh5 Nb3 30. Rd1 Nd4 0-1
Valety, Swetha
Bykovskikh, Ekaterina
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408803              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. f4 Nc6 4. Nf3 d5 5. exd5 exd5 6. Bb5 Nf6 7. d4 a6 8. Bxc6+ bxc6 9. Qe2+ Qe7 10. Qxe7+ Bxe7 11. Be3 Ng4 12. Bg1 f6 13. h3 Nh6 14. dxc5 O-O 15. O-O-O Bb7 16. Nd4 Rfe8 17. Ne6 Rac8 18. Na4 Bd8 19. Nxd8 Rcxd8 20. Nc3 Nf5 21. Bf2 d4 22. Nb1 Ne3 23. Bxe3 dxe3 24. Rxd8 Rxd8 25. Re1 Re8 26. Nc3 a5 27. Ne2 Ba6 28. Nd4 Bb5 29. b3 Re4 30. Nxb5 cxb5 31. g3 Kf8 32. c3 Ke7 33. Kc2 Ke6 34. Kd3 Kd5 35. Rxe3 Rxe3+ 36. Kxe3 Ke6 37. Ke4 f5+ 38. Kd4 Kd7 39. Kd5 Kc7 40. c6 h6 41. h4 g6 42. Kc5 b4 43. cxb4 axb4 44. Kb5 h5 45. Kc5 Kc8 46. Kxb4 1-0
Rout, Yashita
Guid, Taja
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408802              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nd4 4. c3 Nxf3+ 5. Qxf3 Nf6 6. O-O Be7 7. d4 d6 8. h3 Bd7 9. Qg3 exd4 10. cxd4 g6 11. Nc3 O-O 12. Bh6 Re8 13. Be2 Bf8 14. Bxf8 Kxf8 15. Bd3 Re6 16. Rfe1 c6 17. d5 cxd5 18. exd5 Rxe1+ 19. Rxe1 Qc7 20. Qf4 Kg7 21. Re3 Re8 22. Rf3 Qd8 23. Qxd6 Bc8 24. Qxd8 Rxd8 25. Bc4 b6 26. Rd3 Kf8 27. Re3 Bb7 28. Re5 Re8 29. f4 Nh5 30. Rxe8+ Kxe8 31. Ne2 Ke7 32. g4 Nf6 33. Nc3 Kd6 34. b3 Nxd5 35. Bxd5 Bxd5 36. Nb5+ Kc6 37. Nxa7+ Kc5 38. Nc8 b5 39. Ne7 Kd6 40. Nxd5 Kxd5 41. Kf2 Kd4 42. Kf3 f5 43. g5 Kc3 44. Ke3 b4 45. h4 Kb2 46. Kd4 Kxa2 47. Kc4 Ka3 48. Kd5 Kxb3 49. h5 Kc3 50. hxg6 hxg6 51. Ke6 b3 52. Kf6 b2 53. Kxg6 b1=Q 54. Kh7 Kd3 55. g6 Ke3 56. g7 Qb7 57. Kg6 Qxg7+ 58. Kxg7 Kxf4 59. Kg6 Kg4 60. Kf6 f4 0-1
Kusakina, Uliana
Kulish, Glafira
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408801              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. g3 Nc6 5. Bg2 Bf5 6. Nge2 Nf6 7. d3 e5 8. O-O Bc5 9. Bd2 Bb6 10. Nd5 Qc5 11. Nxb6 axb6 12. Nc3 Ra7 13. Re1 O-O 14. a3 Ng4 15. Be3 Nd4 16. h3 Nf6 17. Ne2 Qxc2 18. Nxd4 Qxd1 19. Raxd1 exd4 20. Bxd4 Nd7 21. f4 Ra4 22. Bc3 c6 23. Rd2 Nc5 24. Bb4 Nxd3 25. Bxf8 Nxe1 26. Rd8 h6 27. Bb4+ Kh7 28. Bxe1 Rc4 29. Bf2 Rc1+ 30. Kh2 Rc2 31. Be1 Re2 32. Bc3 Be4 33. Rd2= Rxd2 34. Bxd2 Bxg2 35. Kxg2 1-0
Zavivaeva, Evelina
Ider, Ariuna
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408798              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Bc5 4. Nxe5 Bxf2+ 5. Kxf2 Nxe5 6. d4 Nc6 7. Bc4 Qf6+ 8. Qf3 Qxf3+ 9. gxf3 Nxd4 10. Bd3 Ne7 11. Rg1 Rg8 12. Be3 Ndc6 13. Nb5 Kd8 14. Rg3 a6 15. Nc3 d6 16. Rag1 g6 17. Bc4 Ke8 18. Bh6 Nd4 19. a3 Nxc2 20. Rd1 Nc6 21. h4 N2d4 22. h5 Ne6 23. Nd5 Kd8 24. Nf6 Rh8 25. Bxe6 Bxe6 26. Bg7 Re8 27. Nxe8 Kxe8 28. hxg6 hxg6 29. Rh1 Ke7 30. Rh7 Re8 31. Bc3 Kd8 32. Bf6+ Kc8 33. Rg2 a5 34. Rgh2 Kd7 35. R2h6 Kc8 36. Rh8 Rxh8 37. Rxh8+ Kd7 38. Rh7 Ke8 39. Ke3 a4 40. Rh8+ Kd7 41. Rh7 1-0
Rasheva, Nora
Hamdollahi, Zahra
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408789              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 d5 5. exd5 Na5 6. d3 h6 7. Nf3 e4 8. Qe2= Qe7 9. Nfd2 Bg4 10. Qf1 exd3+ 11. Ne4 Qxe4+ 12. Be3 Qxc4 13. cxd3 Qxd5 14. f3= Be6 15. Qe2 O-O-O 16. d4 Qc4 17. Qf2 Nc6 18. Qe2 Qxe2+ 19. Kxe2 Nxd4+ 20. Bxd4= Rxd4 0-1
Kusakina, Uliana
Hamdollahi, Zahra
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408786              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. d3 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. Bg5= Na5 9. Nc3 Nxb3 10. axb3 O-O 11. Nxb5 Bb7 12. Nc3 Nxe4 13. Nxe4 Bxe4 14. Bxe7= Bxf3 15. Qxf3 Qxe7 16. Qc6 a5 17. b4 Rab8 18. Rxa5 Rxb4 19. Qc3 Rfb8 20. Qxb4= Rxb4 21. Ra8+ Qf8 22. Rxf8+ Kxf8 23. b3 Ke7 24. Ra1 Rb7 25. Ra8 f6 26. Rh8 h6 27. Rg8 Kf7 28. Rc8 Ra7 29. Kf1 c5 30. Ke2 Ke6 31. Ke3 Kf5 32. Rd8 Ra6 33. Rd7 g6 34. f3 h5 35. h3 Ke6 36. Rg7 g5 37. g3 Ra2 38. Kd2 Kf5 39. Rd7 Ra6 40. Ke3 g4 41. fxg4+ hxg4 42. h4 Kg6 43. Ke4 f5+ 44. Ke3 Rc6 45. Rd8 Kh7 46. Rf8 Kg6 47. Rd8 1/2-1/2
Bykovskikh, Ekaterina
Rout, Yashita
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016
13408776              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Be7 4. Bg2 d5 5. Nf3 O-O 6. O-O Nc6 7. Qc2 b6 8. b3= Bb7 9. Bb2 Nb4 10. Qc3 Ne4 11. Qc1 Bd6 12. Nbd2 Nxd2 13. Nxd2 Qg5 14. a3 Nc6 15. e3 Rab8 16. Qc2 Rfe8 17. c5 bxc5 18. dxc5 Be7 19. b4 Bf6 20. b5 Bxb2 21. Qxb2 Qe5 22. Qxe5 Nxe5 23. c6 Bc8 24. a4 a6 25. Rab1 Nd3 26. e4 d4 27. bxa6= Bxa6 28. Rfd1 Nb2 29. Rdc1 Nxa4 30. Ra1 Bb5 31. Nf3 e5 32. Bh3 Nc3 33. Kg2 Bxc6 34. Nd2 Bxe4+ 35. Nxe4 Nxe4 36. Rxc7 Kf8 37. Raa7 Nd6 38. Rd7 Rbd8 39. Rxd8= Rxd8 40. Rd7 Rxd7 41. Bxd7 Ke7 42. Ba4 Ke6 43. Kf3 Kd5 44. Bc2 f5 45. h4 e4+ 46. Kf4 d3 47. Bd1 Kd4 48. Bh5 d2 49. Be2 Kc3 50. Bd1 Kb2 51. Ke3 Kc1 52. Ke2= Nc4 53. Ba4 Nb2 54. Bb3 d1=Q+ 55. Bxd1 Nxd1 0-1
Kulish, Glafira
Zavivaeva, Evelina
World Cadets Championship U8G
Batumi
2016



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays